.
.
.
CLUBES ELIMINADOS
NA 1ª FASE
Bolívia  BOLÍVIA  Bolívia
Guabirá Royal Parí
(Montero) (Sta C L Sierra)
Chile  CHILE  Chile
Unión Española Ñublense
(Santiago) (Chillán)
Colômbia  COLÔMBIA  Colômbia
La Equidad América
(Bogotá) (Cáli)
Equador  EQUADOR  Equador
Delfín Mushuc Runa
(Manta) (Ambato)
Paraguai  PARAGUAI  Paraguai
Nacional Sol de América
(Assunção) .
Peru  PERU  Peru
Sport Boys Cienciano
(Callao) (Cuzco)
Uruguai  URUGUAI  Uruguai
Cerro Largo Liverpool
(Melo) (Montevidéu)
Venezuela  VENEZUELA  Venezuela
Estudiantes H Colmenarez
(Mérida) (Barinas)
 
.
.
.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
.
.

2023

.
 
 

PRIMEIRA FASE

CHAVE  - BOLÍVIA 1
10/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Bolívia   Wilstermann  4x0  Guabirá   Bolívia
Local: Félix Capriles (Cochabamba/BOL);
17/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Bolívia   Guabirá  3x0  Wilstermann   Bolívia
Local: Gilberto Parada (Montero/BOL);
CHAVE  - BOLÍVIA 2
08/03/2022 - Terça-feira
Bolívia   Royal Pari  2x3  Oriente Petrolero   Bolívia
Local: Ramón Aguillera (Santa Cruz de la Sierra/BOL);
15/03/2022 - Terça-feira
Bolívia   Oriente Petrolero  3x0  Royal Pari   Bolívia
Local: Ramón Aguillera (Santa Cruz de la Sierra/BOL);
CHAVE  - CHILE 1
10/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Chile   Unión Española  1x2  Deportes Antofagasta   Chile
Local: Santa Laura (Santiago/CHI);
17/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Chile   Deportes Antofagasta  0x1  Unión Española   Chile
Local: Regional (Antofagasta/CHI);
     ***  Nos pênaltis: Deportes Antofagasta 4x1 Unión Española  ***    
CHAVE  - CHILE 2
08/03/2022 - Terça-feira
Chile   Ñublense  0x0  Unión La Calera   Chile
Local: Municipal Nelson Arenas (Chillán/CHI);
15/03/2022 - Terça-feira
Chile   Unión La Calera  2x1  Ñublense   Chile
Local: Sausalito (Viña del Mar/CHI);
CHAVE  COLÔMBIA 1
10/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Colômbia   La Equidad  0x0  Junior Barranquilla   Colômbia
Local: Metropolitano de Techo (Bogotá/COL);
17/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Colômbia   Junior Barranquilla  3x1  La Equidad   Colômbia
Local: Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez (Barranquilla/COL);
CHAVE  COLÔMBIA 2
09/03/2022 - Quarta-feira
Colômbia   Independiente Medellín  2x1  América   Colômbia
Local: Atanásio Girardot (Medellín/COL);
16/03/2022 - Quarta-feira
Colômbia   América  2x1  Independiente Medellín   Colômbia
Local: Pascual Guerrero (Cáli/COL);
     ***  Nos pênaltis: América 1x3 Independiente Medellín  ***    
CHAVE  EQUADOR 1
10/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Equador   Delfín  1x1  9 de Octubre   Equador
Local: Jocay (Manta/EQU);
17/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Equador   9 de Octubre  2x0  Delfín   Equador
Local: Modelo Alberto Spencer (Guayaquil/EQU);
CHAVE  EQUADOR 2
09/03/2022 - Quarta-feira
Equador   Mushuc Runa  0x2  LDU Quito   Equador
Local: Bellavista (Ambato/EQU);
16/03/2022 - Quarta-feira
Equador   LDU Quito  1x1  Mushuc Runa   Equador
Local: Casa Blanca (Quito/EQU);
CHAVE  PARAGUAI 1
10/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Paraguai   Nacional  0x1  Guaireña   Paraguai
Local: Defensores del Chaco (Assunção/PAR);
17/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Paraguai   Guaireña  0x0  Nacional   Paraguai
Local: Defensores del Chaco (Assunção/PAR);
CHAVE  PARAGUAI 2
09/03/2022 - Quarta-feira
Paraguai   Sol de América  0x3  General Caballero   Paraguai
Local: Defensores del Chaco (Assunção/PAR);
16/03/2022 - Quarta-feira
Paraguai   General Caballero  2x1  Sol de América   Paraguai
Local: Defensores del Chaco (Assunção/PAR);
CHAVE  PERU 1
09/03/2022 - Quarta-feira
Peru   Ayacucho  2x0  Sport Boys   Peru
Local: Huancayo (Huancayo/PER);
16/03/2022 - Quarta-feira
Peru   Sport Boys  3x2  Ayacucho   Peru
Local: Miguel Grau (Callao/PER);
CHAVE  PERU 2
08/03/2022 - Terça-feira
Peru   Cienciano  1x1  Melgar   Peru
Local: Inca Garcilaso de la Vega (Cusco/PER);
15/03/2022 - Terça-feira
Peru   Melgar  1x0  Cienciano   Peru
Local: Monumental da UNSA (Arequipa/PER);
CHAVE  URUGUAI 1
10/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Uruguai   Montevideo Wanderers  2x1  Cerro Largo   Uruguai
Local: Centenário (Montevidéu/URU);
17/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Uruguai   Cerro Largo  0x1  Montevideo Wanderers   Uruguai
Local: Alfredo Víctor Viera (Montevidéu/URU);
CHAVE  URUGUAI 2
09/03/2022 - Quarta-feira
Uruguai   Liverpool  0x1  River Plate   Uruguai
Local: Centenário (Montevidéu/URU);
16/03/2022 - Quarta-feira
Uruguai   River Plate  2x0  Liverpool   Uruguai
Local: Centenário (Montevidéu/URU);
CHAVE  VENEZUELA 1
08/03/2022 - Terça-feira
Venezuela   Estudiantes  0x2  Metropolitanos   Venezuela
Local: Metropolitano (Mérida/VEN);
15/03/2022 - Terça-feira
Venezuela   Metropolitanos  4x0  Estudiantes   Venezuela
Local: Olímpico da UCV (Caracas/VEN);
CHAVE  VENEZUELA 2
10/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Venezuela   Hermanos Colmenarez  2x0  Deportivo La Guaira   Venezuela
Local: La Colina (Barinas/VEN);
17/03/2022 - Quinta-feira
Venezuela   Deportivo La Guaira  3x0  Hermanos Colmenarez   Venezuela
Local: Olímpico da UCV (Caracas/VEN);
 

.

.

PÁGINA INICIAL COPA SUL AMERICANA
PÁGINA INICIAL COPA SUL AMERICANA

Bola na Área © Copyright - Desde 2002