|
SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO C |
10/10/2015 - Sábado |
Brasil
1x0
Fortaleza |
Local:
Bento Freitas (Pelotas/RS - 16h00); |
Público:
6.776; Árbitro:
Heber Roberto Lopes (SC); |
Gol:
Cléverson 42' do 1º; |
17/10/2015 - Sábado |
Fortaleza
0x0
Brasil |
Local:
Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 16h00); |
Público:
62.903; Árbitro:
Marcelo Aparecido Ribeiro (SP); |
GRUPO D |
03/10/2015 - Sábado |
Tupi
2x0
ASA |
Local:
Mário Helênio (Juiz de Fora/MG - 19h00); |
Público:
3.514; Árbitro:
Thiago Duarte Peixoto (SP); |
Gols:
Sidimar 15' do 1º; Fabrício Soares 16' do
2º; |
19/10/2015 - Segunda-feira |
ASA
1x2
Tupi |
Local:
Coaracy da Mara (Arapiraca/AL - 20h30); |
Público:
7.161; Árbitro:
Jean Pierre Gonçalves (RS); |
Gols:
Kaio Wilker (TUP) 2', Marco Goiano (TUP) 35'
e Uéderson (ASA-pênalti) 41' do 2º; |
GRUPO E |
07/10/2015 - Quarta-feira |
Vila Nova
1x0
Portuguesa |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 20h30); |
Público:
32.937; Árbitro:
Ricardo Marques Ribeiro (MG); |
Gol:
Ramires 24' do 2º; |
17/10/2015 - Sábado |
Portuguesa
1x2
Vila Nova |
Local:
Canindé (São Paulo/SP - 19h00); |
Público:
17.282; Árbitro:
Péricles Bassols Cortez (RJ); |
Gols:
Frontini (VIL) 11', Frontini (VIL) 14' e
Paulinho (POR) 43' do 1º; |
GRUPO F |
04/10/2015 - Domingo |
Confiança
0x0
Londrina |
Local:
Batistão (Aracaju/SE - 19h00); |
Público:
12.322; Árbitro:
André Luiz de Freitas (GO); |
18/10/2015 - Domingo |
Londrina
1x0
Confiança |
Local:
Estádio do Café (Londrina/PR - 19h00); |
Público:
27.566; Árbitro:
Wagner Reway (MT); |
Gol:
Luizão 13' do 1º; |
|
SEMI FINAL |
GRUPO G |
24/10/2015 - Sábado |
Tupi
0x0
Londrina |
Local:
Mário Helênio (Juiz de Fora/MG - 19h30); |
Público:
3.197; Árbitro:
Bruno Arleu de Araújo (RJ); |
31/10/2015 - Sábado |
Londrina
0x0
Tupi |
Local:
Estádio do Café (Londrina/PR - 19h30); |
Público:
12.920; Árbitro:
Márcio Henrique de Góis (SP); |
# Nos pênaltis: LONDRINA 5X3
TUPI # |
Bruno Batata
(1x0), Marco Goiano (perdeu), Germano (2x0),
Osmar (2x1), Paulinho (3x1), |
Bruno Aquino
(3x2), Netinho (4x2), Fabrício Soares (4x3)
e Sílvio (5x3) |
GRUPO H |
26/10/2015 - Segunda-feira |
Brasil
0x0
Vila Nova |
Local:
Bento Freitas (Pelotas/RS - 19h30); |
Público:
3.921; Árbitro:
Marcos André Gomes da Penha (ES); |
02/11/2015 - Segunda-feira |
Vila Nova
0x0
Brasil |
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 19h00); |
Público:
35.500; Árbitro:
Caio Max Augusto Vieira (RN);; |
# Nos pênaltis: VILA NOVA
4X3 BRASIL # |
Robston
(1x0), Xaro (perdeu), Frontini (perdeu),
Gustavo Papa (1x1), Ramires (perdeu), |
Galiardo
(perdeu), Baiano (2x1), Washington (perdeu),
Marinho Donizete (perdeu), |
Jardel (2x2),
Vítor (3x2), Brock (3x3), Bruno Lopes (4x3)
e Wender (perdeu) |
|
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
08/11/2015 - Domingo |
LONDRINA 1x0 VILA
NOVA
|
Local: Estádio
do Café (Londrina/PR - 19h00); |
Público: 11.201; Árbitro: Raphael
Claus (SP); |
Gol: Zé
Rafael 31' do 1º; |
Cartões
Amarelos: Zé
Rafael, Edmar, Germano e Igor |
LONDRINA: Vitor,
Rhuan, Silvio, Luizão e Paulinho; |
Bidia,
Germano, Rafael Gava e Zé Rafael
(Netinho); |
Quirino
(Edmar) e Bruno Batata (Patrick). Técnico: Cláudio
Tencati. |
VILA NOVA: Edson,
Igor, Vinícius Simon e Gustavo Bastos
(Baiano); |
Marcelo,
Francesco, Robston, Ramires e Marinho
Donizete (Patrick); |
Moisés e
Frontini (Bruno Lopes). Técnico: Márcio
Fernandes. |
2º Jogo |
21/11/2015 - Sábado |
VILA NOVA
4x1
LONDRINA
|
Local:
Serra Dourada (Goiânia/GO - 19h30); |
Público:
39.000; Árbitro:
Thiago Duarte Peixoto (SP); |
Gols: Bruno
Batata 4', Ramires 7' e Moisés 10' do
1º; Zotti 7' e Moisés 49' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos: Edson,
Moisés, Zotti, Paulinho, Germano e Bruno
Batata. |
Expulsões: Diogo
Roque, Rhuan, Patrick, Bruno Batata e
Moisés. |
VILA NOVA: Edson,
Marcelo (Gustavo Bastos), Vinícius Simon,
Vitor e |
Marinho
Donizete;
Francesco, Robston (Baiano), Ramires e
Zotti |
(Paulo
Victor); Moisés e
Frontini. Técnico: Márcio
Fernandes. |
LONDRINA: Vitor,
Rhuan, Silvio, Luizão e Paulinho; |
Diogo Roque
(Netinho),
Germano, Rafael Gava (Magno) e Zé Rafael; |
Quirino
(Patrick) e Bruno Batata. Técnico: Cláudio
Tencati. |
|
|