|
TERCEIRA FASE |
GRUPO
A |
02.09.2011 |
China |
|
2x1 |
|
Singapura |
Kunming (CHN) |
02.09.2011 |
Iraque |
|
0x2 |
|
Jordânia |
Irbil (IRQ) |
06.09.2011 |
Singapura |
|
0x2 |
|
Iraque |
Cingapura (SIN) |
06.09.2011 |
Jordânia |
|
2x1 |
|
China |
Amã (JDN) |
11.10.2011 |
Singapura |
|
0x3 |
|
Jordânia |
Cingapura (SIN) |
11.10.2011 |
China |
|
0x1 |
|
Iraque |
Shenzhen (CHN) |
11.11.2011 |
Iraque |
|
1x0 |
|
China |
Doha (QAT) |
11.11.2011 |
Jordânia |
|
2x0 |
|
Singapura |
Amã (JDN) |
15.11.2011 |
Singapura |
|
0x4 |
|
China |
Cingapura (SIN) |
15.11.2011 |
Jordânia |
|
1x3 |
|
Iraque |
Amã (JDN) |
29.02.2012 |
China |
|
3x1 |
|
Jordânia |
Guangzhou (CHN) |
29.02.2012 |
Iraque |
|
7x1 |
|
Singapura |
Doha (QAT) |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Iraque |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
2º
Jordânia |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3º
China |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
4º
Singapura |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
20 |
-18 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
GRUPO
B |
02.09.2011 |
Coréia do Sul |
|
6x0 |
|
Líbano |
Goyang (CRS) |
02.09.2011 |
Emirados Árabes |
|
2x3 |
|
Kuwait |
Al Ain (EAU) |
06.09.2011 |
Líbano |
|
3x1 |
|
Emirados Árabes |
Beirute (LIB) |
06.09.2011 |
Kuwait |
|
1x1 |
|
Coréia do Sul |
Kuwait City (KUW) |
11.10.2011 |
Coréia do Sul |
|
2x1 |
|
Emirados Árabes |
Suwon (CRS) |
11.10.2011 |
Líbano |
|
2x2 |
|
Kuwait |
Beirute (LIB) |
11.11.2011 |
Emirados Árabes |
|
0x2 |
|
Coréia do Sul |
Dubai (EAU) |
11.11.2011 |
Kuwait |
|
0x1 |
|
Líbano |
Kuwait City (KUW) |
15.11.2011 |
Líbano |
|
2x1 |
|
Coréia do Sul |
Beirute (LIB) |
15.11.2011 |
Kuwait |
|
2x1 |
|
Emirados Árabes |
Kuwait City (KUW) |
29.02.2012 |
Coréia do Sul |
|
2x0 |
|
Kuwait |
Seul (CRS) |
29.02.2012 |
Emirados Árabes |
|
4x2 |
|
Líbano |
Abu Dhabi (EAU) |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Coréia do Sul |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
2º
Líbano |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
3º
Kuwait |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
4º
Emirados Árabes Unidos |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
GRUPO
C |
02.09.2011 |
Japão |
|
1x0 |
|
Coréia do Norte |
Saitama (JAP) |
02.09.2011 |
Tadjiquistão |
|
0x1 |
|
Uzbequistão |
Tursunzoda (TDJ) |
06.09.2011 |
Coréia do Norte |
|
1x0 |
|
Tadjiquistão |
Pyongyang (CRN) |
06.09.2011 |
Uzbequistão |
|
1x1 |
|
Japão |
Tashkent (UZB) |
11.10.2011 |
Coréia do Norte |
|
0x1 |
|
Uzbequistão |
Pyongyang (CRN) |
11.10.2011 |
Japão |
|
8x0 |
|
Tadjiquistão |
Osaka (JPN) |
11.11.2011 |
Tadjiquistão |
|
0x4 |
|
Japão |
Dushanbe (TDJ) |
11.11.2011 |
Uzbequistão |
|
1x0 |
|
Coréia do Norte |
Tashkent (UZB) |
15.11.2011 |
Coréia do Norte |
|
1x0 |
|
Japão |
Pyongyang (CRN) |
15.11.2011 |
Uzbequistão |
|
3x0 |
|
Tadjiquistão |
Tashkent (UZB) |
29.02.2012 |
Japão |
|
0x1 |
|
Uzbequistão |
Aichi (JAP) |
29.02.2012 |
Tadjiquistão |
|
1x1 |
|
Coréia do Norte |
Khujand (TDJ) |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Uzbequistão |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2º
Japão |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
3º
Coréia do Norte |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
4º
Tajiquistão |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
-17 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
GRUPO
D |
02.09.2011 |
Austrália |
|
2x1 |
|
Tailândia |
Brisbane (AUS) |
02.09.2011 |
Omã |
|
0x0 |
|
Arábia Saudita |
Mascate (OMA) |
06.09.2011 |
Tailândia |
|
3x0 |
|
Omã |
Bangkok (THA) |
06.09.2011 |
Arábia Saudita |
|
1x3 |
|
Austrália |
Dammam (ARS) |
11.10.2011 |
Austrália |
|
3x0 |
|
Omã |
Sydney (AUS) |
11.10.2011 |
Tailândia |
|
0x0 |
|
Arábia Saudita |
Bangkok (THA) |
11.11.2011 |
Omã |
|
1x0 |
|
Austrália |
Mascate (OMA) |
11.11.2011 |
Arábia Saudita |
|
3x0 |
|
Tailândia |
Riad (ARS) |
15.11.2011 |
Tailândia |
|
0x1 |
|
Austrália |
Bangkok (THA) |
15.11.2011 |
Arábia Saudita |
|
0x0 |
|
Omã |
Riad (ARS) |
29.02.2012 |
Austrália |
|
4x2 |
|
Arábia Saudita |
Melbourne (AUS) |
29.02.2012 |
Omã |
|
2x0 |
|
Tailândia |
Mascate (OMA) |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Austrália |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
2º
Omã |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
3º
Arábia Saudita |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
4º
Tailândia |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
GRUPO
E |
02.09.2011 |
Irã |
|
3x0 |
|
Indonésia |
Teerã (IRN) |
02.09.2011 |
Bahrein |
|
0x0 |
|
Qatar |
Riffa (BAH) |
06.09.2011 |
Indonésia |
|
0x2 |
|
Bahrein |
Jacarta (IDN) |
06.09.2011 |
Qatar |
|
1x1 |
|
Irã |
Doha (QAT) |
11.10.2011 |
Indonésia |
|
2x3 |
|
Qatar |
Jacarta (IDN) |
11.10.2011 |
Irã |
|
6x0 |
|
Bahrein |
Teerã (IRN) |
11.11.2011 |
Bahrein |
|
1x1 |
|
Irã |
Riffa (BAH) |
11.11.2011 |
Qatar |
|
4x0 |
|
Indonésia |
Doha (QAT) |
15.11.2011 |
Indonésia |
|
1x4 |
|
Irã |
Jacarta (IDN) |
15.11.2011 |
Qatar |
|
0x0 |
|
Bahrein |
Doha (QAT) |
29.02.2012 |
Irã |
|
2x2 |
|
Qatar |
Teerã (IRA) |
29.02.2012 |
Bahrein |
|
10x0 |
|
Indonésia |
Manama (BAH) |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Irã |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
2º
Qatar |
10 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3º
Bahrein |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
4º
Indonésia |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
26 |
-23 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
FASE FINAL |
GRUPO
E |
03.06.2012 |
Uzbequistão |
|
0x1 |
|
Irã |
Tashkent |
03.06.2012 |
Líbano |
|
0x1 |
|
Qatar |
Beirute |
08.06.2012 |
Líbano |
|
1x1 |
|
Uzbequistão |
Beirute |
08.06.2012 |
Qatar |
|
1x4 |
|
Coréia do Sul |
Doha |
12.06.2012 |
Coréia do Sul |
|
3x0 |
|
Líbano |
Goyang |
12.06.2012 |
Irã |
|
0x0 |
|
Qatar |
Teerã |
11.09.2012 |
Uzbequistão |
|
2x2 |
|
Coréia do Sul |
Tashkent |
11.09.2012 |
Líbano |
|
1x0 |
|
Irã |
Beirute |
16.10.2012 |
Irã |
|
1x0 |
|
Coréia do Sul |
Teerã |
16.10.2012 |
Qatar |
|
0x1 |
|
Uzbequistão |
Doha |
14.11.2012 |
Irã |
|
0x1 |
|
Uzbequistão |
Teerã |
14.11.2012 |
Qatar |
|
1x0 |
|
Líbano |
Doha |
26.03.2013 |
Coréia do Sul |
|
2x1 |
|
Qatar |
Seul |
26.03.2013 |
Uzbequistão |
|
1x0 |
|
Líbano |
Tashkent |
04.06.2013 |
Qatar |
|
0x1 |
|
Irã |
Doha |
04.06.2013 |
Líbano |
|
1x1 |
|
Coréia do Sul |
Beirute |
11.06.2013 |
Coréia do Sul |
|
1x0 |
|
Uzbequistão |
Seul |
11.06.2013 |
Irã |
|
4x0 |
|
Líbano |
Teerã |
18.06.2013 |
Coréia do Sul |
|
0x1 |
|
Irã |
Ulsan |
18.06.2013 |
Uzbequistão |
|
5x1 |
|
Qatar |
Tashkent |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
IRÃ |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
2º
CORÉIA DO SUL |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
3º
UZBEQUISTÃO |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4º
QATAR |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
5º
LÍBANO |
5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
GRUPO
F |
03.06.2012 |
Japão |
|
3x0 |
|
Omã |
Saitama |
03.06.2012 |
Jordânia |
|
1x1 |
|
Iraque |
Amã |
08.06.2012 |
Japão |
|
6x0 |
|
Jordânia |
Saitama |
08.06.2012 |
Omã |
|
0x0 |
|
Austrália |
Mascate |
12.06.2012 |
Austrália |
|
1x1 |
|
Japão |
Brisbane |
12.06.2012 |
Iraque |
|
1x1 |
|
Omã |
Doha |
11.09.2012 |
Jordânia |
|
2x1 |
|
Austrália |
Amã |
11.09.2012 |
Japão |
|
1x0 |
|
Iraque |
Saitama |
16.10.2012 |
Iraque |
|
1x2 |
|
Austrália |
Doha |
16.10.2012 |
Omã |
|
2x1 |
|
Jordânia |
Mascate |
14.11.2012 |
Iraque |
|
1x0 |
|
Jordânia |
Doha |
14.11.2012 |
Omã |
|
1x2 |
|
Japão |
Mascate |
26.03.2013 |
Austrália |
|
2x2 |
|
Omã |
Sydney |
26.03.2013 |
Jordânia |
|
2x1 |
|
Japão |
Amman |
04.06.2013 |
Japão |
|
1x1 |
|
Austrália |
Saitama |
04.06.2013 |
Omã |
|
1x0 |
|
Iraque |
Mascate |
11.06.2013 |
Iraque |
|
0x1 |
|
Japão |
Doha |
11.06.2013 |
Austrália |
|
4x0 |
|
Jordânia |
Melbourne |
18.06.2013 |
Jordânia |
|
1x0 |
|
Omã |
Amã |
18.06.2013 |
Austrália |
|
1x0 |
|
Iraque |
Sydney |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
JAPÃO |
17 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
2º
AUSTRÁLIA |
13 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
3º
JORDÂNIA |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
16 |
-9 |
4º
OMÃ |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
5º
IRAQUE |
5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
PLAY-OFF - 3ºs colocados |
Jogo de Ida |
06/09/2013 - Sexta-feira |
Jordânia 1x1
Uzbequistão |
Local: King Abdullah (Amman-JOR); |
Gols: Al Laham (JOR) 30' e
Djeparov (UZB) 35' do 1º; |
Jogo de Volta |
10/09/2013 - Terça-feira |
Uzbequistão
1x1
Jordânia |
Local: Pakhtakor (Tashkent-UZB);
Público: 25.621; |
Árbitro:
Benjamin Williams (Austrália); |
Gols: Ismailov (UZB) 5' e Al
Murjan (JOR) 43' do 1º; |
# Nos pênaltis:
Uzbequistão 8x9 Jordânia # |
Ahmedov (perdeu), Yassen (0x1),
Djeparov (1x1), Alsaify (1x2),
Kapadze (2x2), |
Salim (2x3), Tukhtakhujaev
(3x3), Al Murjan (3x4), Sergeev
(4x4), Ibrahim (perdeu), |
Shorakhmedov (5x4), Hasan (5x5),
Denisov (6x5), Mohammad Ali
(6x6), Nagaev (7x6), |
Khalil (7x7), Tursunov (8x7),
Zahran (8x8), Ismailov (perdeu)
e Aldmeiri (8x9) |
|
|