|
PRIMEIRA FASE |
RODADA ÚNICA |
09/03/2021 - Terça-feira |
Águia Negra-MS
0x1 Vitória-BA |
Local: Ninho da Águia (Rio
Brilhante/MS - 19h15); |
Gol: David 27' do 2º; |
Campinense-PB
1x7
Bahia-BA |
Local: Amigão (Campina Grande/PB
- 21h30); |
Gols: Cadu (CAM) 17', Rossi (BAH)
23', Rossi (BAH) 26' e |
Kemerson
(CAM-contra) 44' do 1º; Rossi (BAH) 3',
Juninho Capixaba (BAH) 12', |
Gilberto (BAH) 36' e Juninho
Capixaba (BAH) 43' do 2º; |
10/03/2021 - Quarta-feira |
Madureira-RJ
0x1
Paysandu-PA |
Local: Conselheiro Galvão (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ - 15h30); |
Gol: Denilson 33' do 1º; |
Gama-DF
1x2
Ponte Preta-SP |
Local: Serra do Lago (Luziânia/GO
- 15h30); |
Gols: Daniel Alagoano (GAM) 38'
do 1º; Apodi (PP) 13' e Thalles (PP) 38'
do 2º; |
4 de Julho-PI
1x0
Confiança-SE |
Local: Arena Colorada
(Piripiri/PI - 16h00); |
Gol: Caio César 46' do 2º; |
Rio Branco-ES
2x1
Sampaio Corrêa-MA |
Local: Kléber Andrade
(Cariacica/ES - 18h00); |
Gols: André Luiz (SAM) 29', Edu
Capetinha (RB) 31' e Petróleo (RB) 41'
do 2º; |
Cianorte-PR
1x0
Paraná-PR |
Local: Albino Turbay (Cianorte/PR
- 18h00); |
Gol: Sávio 39' do 2º; |
Juazeirense-BA
3x2
Sport-PE |
Local: Adauto Moraes (Juazeiro/BA
- 19h15); |
Gols: Kesley (JUA) 1', Ronaldo
Henrique (SPO-pên) 10' e |
Mikael (SPO) 21' do 1º;
Clébson
(JUA) 1' e Dedé (JUA) 21' do 2º; |
Moto Club-MA
0x5
Botafogo-RJ |
Local: Castelão (São Luís/MA -
21h30); |
Gols: Pedro Castro 2' e Matheus
Babi (pên) 30' do 1º; |
Ênio 7',
Warley 29' e Matheus Frizzo 36' do 2º; |
11/03/2021 - Quinta-feira |
Real
Brasília-DF
0x2
América-RN |
Local: Serra do Lago (Luziânia/GO
- 15h30); |
Gols: Caxito 7' e Luan Silva 38'
do 2º; |
Uberlândia-MG
1x1
Luverdense-MT |
Local: Parque do Sabiá
(Uberlândia/MG - 17h00); |
Gols: Mailson (UBE) 25' e Isac
(LUV) 45' do 1º; |
São Raimundo-RR
1x1
Cruzeiro-MG |
Local: Canarinho (Boa Vista/RR -
18h15); |
Gols: Fininho (SRA) 8' do 1º;
Felipe Augusto (CRU) 8' do 2º; |
Boavista-RJ
3x1
Goiás-GO |
Local: Elcyr Resende
(Saquarema/RJ - 21h30); |
Gols: Vitor Feijão (BOA) 18' e
Michel Douglas (BOA) 28' do 1º; |
David Duarte
(GOI) 21' e Vitão (BOA) 30' do 2º; |
16/03/2021 - Terça-feira |
Sergipe-SE
0x0
Cuiabá-MT |
Local: Etelvino Mendonça
(Itabaiana/SE - 19h15); |
Murici-AL 0x3
Juventude-RS |
Local: José Gomes (Murici/AL -
21h30); |
Gols: Matheus Peixoto 45' do 1º;
Guilherme Castilho 1' e Vitor Mendes 40'
do 2º; |
17/03/2021 - Quarta-feira |
Castanhal-PA
0x3
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Local: Maximino Porpino
(Castanhal/PA - 15h30); |
Gols: Alef Manga 31' do 1º; Alef
Manga 20' e Régis 49' do 2º; |
Guarany-CE
1x5
CSA-AL |
Local: Junco (Sobral/CE - 15h30); |
Gols: Dellatorre (CSA) 6',
Fabrício (CSA) 26', Rodrigo Pimpão
(CSA-pên) 41' e |
Silas (CSA)
44' do 1º; Iury Tanque (GUA) 8' e
Geovane (CSA) 11' do 2º; |
Juventude-MA
0x2
Operário-PR |
Local: Pinheirão (São Mateus do
Maranhão/MA - 15h30); |
Gols: Leandro Vilela 5' e Fábio
Alemão 24' do 1º; |
Rio
Branco/VN-ES
1x1
ABC-RN |
Local: Olímpio Perim (Venda Nova
do Imigrante/ES - 15h30); |
Gols: William Anicete (ABC) 3' e
Ivan (RB) 17' do 1º; |
Nova
Mutum-MT
0x0
Tombense-MG |
Local: Valdir Doiho Wons (Nova
Mutum/MT - 15h30); |
Picos-PI
1x0
Atlético Acreano-AC |
Local: Helvídio Nunes (Picos/PI -
16h00); |
Gol: Raphael Freitas (pên) 45' do
2º; |
Galvez-AC
1x3
Atlético-GO |
Local: Arena Pantanal (Cuiabá/MT
- 16h00); |
Gols: Zé Roberto (ATL) 31' do 1º;
Wellington Rato (ATL) 2', |
Danilo Gomes (ATL) 6' e Rodrigo (GAL)
13' do 2º; |
Atlético-BA
0x3
Vila Nova-GO |
Local: Antônio Carneiro
(Alagoinhas/BA - 17h00); |
Gols: Saimon 8', Pedro Júnior 15'
e Markson 47' do 2º; |
Retrô-PE
1x0
Brusque-SC |
Local: Arena Pernambuco (São
Lourenço da Mata/PE - 18h00); |
Gol: Kauê 16' do 1º; |
Esportivo-RS
0x2
Remo-PA |
Local: Montanha dos Vinhedos
(Bento Gonçalves/RS - 20h00); |
Gols: Felipe Gedoz 20' do 1º;
Lucas Tocantins 40' do 2º; |
Caxias-RS
0x1
Fortaleza-CE |
Local: Centenário (Caxias do
Sul/RS - 20h00); |
Gol: David 5' do 1º; |
Santa Cruz-RS
0x0
Joinville-SC |
Local: Plátanos (Santa Cruz do
Sul/RS - 20h00); |
Salgueiro-PE
0x3
Corinthians-SP |
Local: Cornélio de Barros
(Salgueiro/PE - 21h30); |
Gols: Jemerson 4' do 1º; Ramiro
11' e Mateus Vital 48' do 2º; |
18/03/2021 - Quinta-feira |
Marília-SP
0x0
Criciúma-SC |
Local: Kléber Andrade
(Cariacica/ES - 15h30); |
União Rondonópolis-MT
0x1
Coritiba-PR |
Local: Luthero Lopes
(Rondonópolis/MT - 16h30); |
Gol: Léo Gamalho 22' do 1º; |
Caldense-MG
1x1
Vasco-RJ |
Local: Ronaldo Junqueira (Poços
de Caldas/MG - 17h30); |
Gols: Marquinhos Gabriel (VAS)
33' do 1º; Bruno Oliveira (CAL) 35' do
2º; |
Treze-PB 0x1
América-MG |
Local: Amigão (Campina Grande/PB
- 18h00); |
Gol: Diego Ferreira 49' do 2º; |
Cascavel-PR
2x1
Figueirense-SC |
Local: Olímpico Regional
(Cascavel/PR - 18h00); |
Gols: Gabriel Rodrigues (FIG) 41'
e Léo Itaperuna (CAS) 46' do 1º; Douglas
(CAS) 5' do 2º; |
Mirassol-SP
2x3 Red Bull Bragantino-SP |
Local: Kléber Andrade
(Cariacica/ES - 20h00); |
Gols: Arthur (RBB) 14', Reniê
(MIR) 21' e Moraes (MIR) 41' do 1º; |
Ytalo (RBB)
1' e Cuello (RBB) 46' do 2º; |
Penarol-AM
1x1
Ypiranga-RS |
Local: Arena da Amazônia
(Manaus/AM - 20h00); |
Gols: Henrique (PEN) 29' e Jean
Silva (YPI) 48' do 1º; |
25/03/2021 - Quinta-feira |
Palmas-TO
0x1
Avaí-SC |
Local: Olímpico Regional
(Cascavel/PR - 15h30); |
Gol: Lourenço 12' do 2º; |
Porto
Velho-RO 0x1
Ferroviário-CE |
Local: Los Larios (Duque de
Caxias/RJ - 15h30); |
Gol: Adílson Bahia (pên) 39' do
2º; |
26/03/2021 - Sexta-feira |
Jaraguá-GO
1x4
Manaus-AM |
Local: Laranjão (Nova Iguaçu/RJ - 15h30); |
Gols: Vanílson (MAN) 11', João
Paulo (JAR) 24' e Vanílson (MAN) 34' do
1º; |
Vanílson (MAN) 26' e Guilherme Amorim
(MAN) 39' do 2º; |
Ypiranga-AP
0x4
Santa Cruz-PE |
Local: Giulite Coutinho
(Mesquita/RJ - 15h30); |
Gols: Pipico 32' e Alan Cardoso
43' do 1º; Pipico 24' e Chiquinho 30' do
2º; |
27/03/2021 - Sábado |
Goianésia-GO
2x3
CRB-AL |
Local: Giulite Coutinho
(Mesquita/RJ - 15h30); |
Gols: Lucão do Break (CRB) 26' e
Du Gaia (GOI) 41' do 1º; |
Diego Torres
(CRB) 1', Guilherme Romão (CRB) 15' e
Caio (GOI) 38' do 2º; |
|
. |