PÁGINA INICIAL

2021
COPA DO BRASIL 2021

.
COPA DO BRASIL
2021
 
.
.
PARTICIPANTES
POR ESTADO

SP

RJ RS

8

7 7

MG

PR SC

6

6 6

GO

BA

CE

5

4

4

MT

PE

AL

4

4

3

PA

DF

MA
3 3 3

AC

AM ES

2

2

2

PB PI RN
2 2 2

SE

AP

MS

2

1

1

RO

RR TO

1

1 1
 
.
.
.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2022
.
 
 
SEGUNDA FASE
RODADA ÚNICA
26/03/2021 - Sexta-feira
Corinthians-SP  1x1  Retrô-PE
Local: Elcyr Resende (Saquarema/RJ - 21h30);
Gols: Otero (COR) 18' do 1º; Mayco Félix (RET) 38' do 2º;
      ** Nos pênaltis: Corinthians 5x3 Retrô **     
01/04/2021 - Quinta-feira
Luverdense-MT  1x2  RB Bragantino-SP
Local: Passo das Emas (Lucas do Rio Verde/MT - 17h00);
Gols: Artur (RBR) 10' e Isac (LUV-pên) 32' do 1º; Claudinho (RBR) 5' do 2º;
06/04/2021 - Terça-feira
Coritiba-PR  3x2  Operário-PR
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC - 19h00);
Gols: Jean Carlo (OPE) 28' e Léo Gamalho (CTB) 31' do 1º;
Léo Gamalho (CTB) 26', Tomas Bastos (OPE) 31' e Luiz Henrique (CTB) 46' do 2º;
Fortaleza-CE  1x0  Ypiranga-RS
Local: Arena Castelão (Fortaleza/CE - 21h30);
Gol: Yago Pikachu 34' do 2º;
07/04/2021 - Quarta-feira
Picos-PI  0x1  Boavista-RJ
Local: Helvídio Nunes (Picos/PI - 16h00);
Gol: Michel Douglas 19' do 1º;
Juazeirense-BA  3x3  Volta Redonda-RJ
Local: Adauto Moraes (Juazeiro/BA - 16h00);
Gols: Luiz Paulo (VRE) 5', Gabriel Santos (VRE) 9' e Alef Manga (VRE) 17' do 1º;
Daniel Nazaré (JUA) 9', Kanu (JUA) 22' e Kanu (JUA) 51' do 2º;
      ** Nos pênaltis: Juazeirense 4x2 Volta Redonda **     
Vitória-BA  2x0  Rio Branco-ES
Local: Barradão (Salvador/BA - 19h00);
Gols: David 3' e Gabriel Bispo 5' do 2º;
Bahia-BA  4x1  Manaus-AM
Local: Pituaçu (Salvador/BA - 21h30);
Gols: Rodriguinho (BAH) 1', Thaciano (BAH) 9' e
Vanílson (MAN) 35' do 1º; Conti (BAH) 4' e Rossi (BAH) 14' do 2º;
Tombense-MG  1x2  Vasco-RJ
Local: Antônio Guimarães (Tombos/MG - 21h30);
Gols: Gabriel Pec (VAS) 2' do 1º; Andrey (VAS) 4' e Daniel Amorim (TOM) 37' do 2º;
08/04/2021 - Quinta-feira
Criciúma-SC  1x1  Ponte Preta-SP
Local: Heriberto Hulse (Criciúma/SC - 19h00);
Gols: Camilo (PP) 14' e Philipe Maia (CRI) 27' do 2º;
      ** Nos pênaltis: Criciúma 5x4 Ponte Preta **     
Vila Nova-GO  1x1  Juventude-RS
Local: OBA (Goiânia/GO - 21h30);
Gols: Eltinho (JUV) 5' e Pedro Bambu (VN) 6' do 1º;
      ** Nos pênaltis: Vila Nova 4x3 Juventude **     
13/04/2021 - Terça-feira
Paysandu-PA  1x2  CRB-AL
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 16h45);
Gols: Israel (PAY) 42' e Diego Torres (CRB) 45' do 1º; Hyuri (CRB) 2' do 2º;
Cianorte-PR  1x0  Santa Cruz-PE
Local: Albino Turbay (Cianorte/PR - 19h00);
Gol: Mauricio 20' do 2º;
CSA-AL  1x1  Remo-PA
Local: Rei Pelé (Maceió/AL - 21h30);
Gols: Dellatorre (CSA) 36' do 1º; Anderson Uchoa (REM) 28' do 2º;
      ** Nos pênaltis: CSA 5x6 Remo **     
14/04/2021 - Quarta-feira
América-MG  1x1  Ferroviário-CE
Local: Independência (Belo Horizonte/MG - 19h00);
Gols: Felipe Azevedo (AME) 17' do 1º; Augusto (FER) 49' do 2º;
      ** Nos pênaltis: América 3x2 Ferroviário **     
ABC-RN  1x1  Botafogo-RJ
Local: Frasqueirão (Natal/RN - 21h30);
Gols: Maycon Douglas (ABC) 10' do 1º; Gilvan (BOT) 57' do 2º;
      ** Nos pênaltis: ABC 4x1 Botafogo **     
América-RN  0x1  Cruzeiro-MG
Local: Arena das Dunas (Natal/RN - 21h30);
Gol: Matheus Barbosa 37' do 2º;
15/04/2021 - Quinta-feira
Avaí-SC  2x0  Cascavel-PR
Local: Ressacada (Florianópolis/SC - 19h00);
Gols: Júnior Dutra 47' do 1º; Giovanni 20' do 2º;
4 de Julho-PI  0x0  Cuiabá-MT
Local: Lindolfo Monteiro (Teresina/PI - 19h00);
      ** Nos pênaltis: 4 de Julho 5x4 Cuiabá **     
Joinville-SC  0x2  Atlético-GO
Local: Arena Joinville (Joinville/SC - 21h30);
Gols: João Paulo 6' e Danilo Gomes 16' do 1º;
 
 

.

.

PÁGINA INICIAL

COPA DO BRASIL

PÁGINA INICIAL COPA DO BRASIL

Bola na Área © Copyright - Desde 2002