|
FASE DE CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
1ª
Rodada |
10/08/2002
- Sábado |
Vasco |
2x0 |
Figueirense |
São Januário |
São
Paulo |
4x2 |
Paysandu |
Morumbi |
Paraná |
2x1 |
São
Caetano |
Couto Pereira |
Santos |
2x1 |
Botafogo |
Vila Belmiro |
Goiás |
3x1 |
Portuguesa |
Serra Dourada |
11/08/2002
- Domingo |
Fluminense |
5x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Maracanã |
Palmeiras |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Parque Antártica |
Atlético-MG |
1x2 |
Corinthians |
Mineirão |
Internacional |
1x3 |
Flamengo |
Beira Rio |
Guarani |
2x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Brinco de Ouro |
Coritiba |
1x0 |
Vitória |
Couto Pereira |
Bahia |
1x0 |
Gama |
Fonte Nova |
Juventude |
1x0 |
Ponte
Preta |
Alfredo Jaconi |
2ª
Rodada |
14/08/2002
- Quarta-feira |
São
Caetano |
2x0 |
Fluminense |
Anacleto Campanella |
Botafogo |
1x1 |
Atlético-MG |
Maracanã |
Cruzeiro |
1x1 |
Palmeiras |
Mineirão |
Grêmio |
3x2 |
Vasco |
Olímpico |
Atlético-PR |
4x0 |
Bahia |
Arena da Baixada |
Figueirense |
0x0 |
Guarani |
Ernesto Sobrinho |
Ponte
Preta |
2x0 |
Coritiba |
Moisés Lucarelli |
Vitória |
4x1 |
Goiás |
Barradão |
Corinthians |
3x2 |
Internacional |
Pacaembu |
15/08/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Flamengo |
0x0 |
Juventude |
Maracanã |
Portuguesa |
1x0 |
Paraná |
Canindé |
Gama |
0x1 |
São
Paulo |
Serejão |
3ª
Rodada |
17/08/2002
- Sábado |
Fluminense |
3x1 |
Grêmio |
Maracanã |
Internacional |
1x0 |
Ponte
Preta |
Beira Rio |
Atlético-PR |
2x1 |
Vasco |
Arena da Baixada |
18/08/2002
- Domingo |
Juventude |
2x1 |
Santos |
Alfredo Jaconi |
Guarani |
1x4 |
Atlético-MG |
Brinco de Ouro |
Flamengo |
1x1 |
Goiás |
Maracanã |
Paraná |
2x3 |
São
Paulo |
Couto Pereira |
Cruzeiro |
0x0 |
Botafogo |
Mineirão |
Bahia |
1x2 |
Coritiba |
Fonte Nova |
Portuguesa |
0x0 |
Figueirense |
Canindé |
Gama |
2x1 |
Vitória |
Bezerrão |
São
Caetano |
3x0 |
Corinthians |
Anacleto Campanella |
4ª
Rodada |
21/08/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Botafogo |
2x2 |
Internacional |
Maracanã |
São
Paulo |
0x1 |
Juventude |
Morumbi |
Atlético-MG |
1x1 |
Fluminense |
Independência |
Paysandu |
1x2 |
Portuguesa |
Mangueirão |
Coritiba |
2x1 |
Flamengo |
Couto Pereira |
Vitória |
1x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Barradão
|
Goiás |
1x1 |
Bahia |
Serra Dourada |
Santos |
3x0 |
Figueirense |
Vila Belmiro |
22/08/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Vasco |
0x1 |
Gama |
São
Januário |
Palmeiras |
3x2 |
São
Caetano |
Parque
Antártica |
Ponte
Preta |
2x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Moisés
Lucarelli |
Grêmio |
0x1 |
Guarani |
Olímpico |
5ª
Rodada |
24/08/2002
- Sábado |
Flamengo |
1x2 |
Paysandu |
Maracanã |
Internacional |
2x2 |
São
Paulo |
Beira Rio |
Figueirense |
0x3 |
Botafogo |
Arena da Baixada |
25/08/2002
- Domingo |
Fluminense |
1x1 |
Santos |
Maracanã |
Palmeiras |
0x4 |
Atlético-MG |
Parque Antártica |
Coritiba |
1x2 |
Corinthians |
Couto Pereira |
Ponte
Preta |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Moisés Lucarelli |
Cruzeiro |
2x1 |
Bahia |
Mineirão |
Vitória |
2x1 |
Juventude |
Barradão |
Portuguesa |
1x0 |
Gama |
Canindé |
Goiás |
2x1 |
Vasco |
Serra
Dourada |
6ª
Rodada |
28/08/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Guarani |
1x1 |
Internacional |
Brinco de Ouro |
Corinthians |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Pacaembu |
Juventude |
2x0 |
Fluminense |
Alfredo Jaconi |
Atlético-PR |
1x0 |
Palmeiras |
Arena da Baixada |
Bahia |
1x2 |
Figueirense |
Fonte Nova |
Gama |
2x1 |
Flamengo |
Serejão
|
Santos |
2x1 |
Paraná |
Vila Belmiro |
29/08/2002
- Quinta-feira |
São
Paulo |
2x0 |
Goiás |
Morumbi |
Grêmio |
0x0 |
Portuguesa |
Olímpico |
Atlético-MG |
2x1 |
Vitória |
Independência |
Ponte
Preta |
2x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Moisés
Lucarelli |
7ª
Rodada |
31/08/2002
- Sábado |
Botafogo |
1x0 |
Gama |
Maracanã |
Internacional |
3x0 |
Santos |
Beira Rio |
Coritiba |
2x0 |
Fluminense |
Couto Pereira |
Corinthians |
0x3 |
Atlético-PR |
Pacaembu |
01/09/2002
- Domingo |
São
Paulo |
2x0 |
Grêmio |
Morumbi |
Flamengo |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Maracanã |
Paraná |
5x1 |
Palmeiras |
Couto Pereira |
Ponte
Preta |
0x1 |
São
Caetano |
Moisés Lucarelli |
Atlético-MG |
0x0 |
Portuguesa |
Independência |
Vitória |
5x1 |
Paysandu |
Barradão |
Juventude |
1x0 |
Vasco |
Alfredo Jaconi |
Goiás |
1x2 |
Guarani |
Serra
Dourada |
8ª
Rodada |
04/09/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Vasco |
1x2 |
Atlético-MG |
São Januário |
Palmeiras |
2x2 |
Coritiba |
Parque Antártica |
Flamengo |
5x2 |
Fluminense |
Maracanã |
Cruzeiro |
3x1 |
São
Paulo |
Independência |
Atlético-PR |
2x0 |
Botafogo |
Arena da Baixada |
Gama |
0x0 |
Ponte
Preta |
Bezerrão |
Bahia |
3x2 |
Paraná |
Fonte Nova |
Paysandu |
0x1 |
Corinthians |
Mangueirão |
São
Caetano |
2x1 |
Guarani |
Anacleto
Campanella |
05/09/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Santos |
3x0 |
Vitória |
Vila
Belmiro |
Portuguesa |
0x2 |
Internacional |
Canindé |
9ª
Rodada |
07/09/2002
- Sábado |
Vasco |
1x0 |
Coritiba |
São Januário |
Palmeiras |
2x2 |
Gama |
Parque Antártica |
São
Caetano |
3x0 |
São
Paulo |
Anacleto Campanella |
Atlético-MG |
2x0 |
Ponte
Preta |
Independência |
Goiás |
2x2 |
Botafogo |
Serra
Dourada |
08/09/2002
- Domingo |
Santos |
2x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Vila Belmiro |
Fluminense |
4x3 |
Figueirense |
Maracanã |
Paraná |
3x0 |
Flamengo |
Couto Pereira |
Guarani |
2x0 |
Paysandu |
Brinco de Ouro |
Grêmio |
4x0 |
Corinthians |
Olímpico |
Vitória |
0x0 |
Internacional |
Barradão |
Juventude |
2x1 |
Bahia |
Alfredo Jaconi |
10ª
Rodada |
11/09/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Flamengo |
3x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Maracanã |
Portuguesa |
3x2 |
São
Caetano |
Canindé |
Internacional |
3x2 |
Palmeiras |
Beira Rio |
Coritiba |
4x2 |
Santos |
Couto Pereira |
Ponte
Preta |
1x0 |
Paraná |
Moisés Lucarelli |
Figueirense |
0x2 |
Vitória |
Orlando Scarpelli
|
Bahia |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Fonte Nova |
Paysandu |
2x0 |
Vasco |
Mangueirão |
12/09/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Botafogo |
0x4 |
Juventude |
Maracanã |
Corinthians |
3x0 |
Goiás |
Pacaembu |
Cruzeiro |
0x2 |
Guarani |
Independência |
Gama |
1x2 |
Fluminense |
Bezerrão |
11ª
Rodada |
14/09/2002
- Sábado |
Paraná |
2x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Couto Pereira |
Santos |
2x0 |
Grêmio |
Vila Belmiro |
Internacional |
2x4 |
Figueirense |
Beira Rio |
Palmeiras |
1x2 |
Bahia |
Parque Antártica |
15/09/2002
- Domingo |
São
Paulo |
6x0 |
Fluminense |
Morumbi |
Botafogo |
1x1 |
Vasco |
Maracanã |
Coritiba |
3x1 |
Goiás |
Couto Pereira |
Guarani |
0x0 |
Corinthians |
Brinco de Ouro |
Cruzeiro |
3x1 |
Paysandu |
Independência |
Vitória |
4x3 |
Portuguesa |
Barradão |
Juventude |
1x0 |
Atlético-MG |
Alfredo Jaconi |
São
Caetano |
4x0 |
Gama |
Anacleto Campanella |
12ª
Rodada |
18/09/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Vasco |
1x2 |
Santos |
São Januário |
Portuguesa |
2x0 |
Botafogo |
Canindé |
Goiás |
3x0 |
São
Caetano |
Serra Dourada |
Atlético-PR |
1x3 |
Gama |
Arena da Baixada |
Ponte
Preta |
2x0 |
Palmeiras |
Moisés Lucarelli |
Figueirense |
3x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Orlando Scarpelli
|
Bahia |
2x0 |
São
Paulo |
Fonte Nova |
Paysandu |
1x1 |
Coritiba |
Mangueirão |
19/09/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Grêmio |
2x0 |
Juventude |
Olímpico |
Corinthians |
2x1 |
Vitória |
Pacaembu |
Atlético-MG |
4x1 |
Paraná |
Independência |
13ª
Rodada |
21/09/2002
- Sábado |
Botafogo |
0x2 |
Coritiba |
Godofredo Cruz |
Santos |
1x1 |
Goiás |
Vila Belmiro |
Figueirense |
1x0 |
Palmeiras |
Orlando Scarpelli
|
Portuguesa |
0x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Canindé |
22/09/2002
- Domingo |
Vasco |
1x1 |
Internacional |
São Januário |
Corinthians |
2x1 |
Paraná |
Pacaembu |
Atlético-PR |
1x1 |
São
Paulo |
Arena da Baixada |
Guarani |
0x0 |
Juventude |
Brinco de Ouro |
Atlético-MG |
0x3 |
Flamengo |
Mineirão |
Paysandu |
4x3 |
Ponte
Preta |
Mangueirão |
Grêmio |
4x0 |
Vitória |
Olímpico |
São
Caetano |
1x0 |
Bahia |
Anacleto Campanella |
14ª
Rodada |
25/09/2002
- Quarta-feira |
São
Paulo |
1x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Morumbi |
Cruzeiro |
4x0 |
Vasco |
Mineirão |
Internacional |
1x0 |
Bahia |
Beira Rio |
Fluminense |
0x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Maracanã |
Ponte
Preta |
3x2 |
Figueirense |
Moisés Lucarelli |
Paraná |
1x2 |
Guarani |
Durival de Brito
|
Vitória |
2x2 |
São
Caetano |
Barradão |
Juventude |
0x1 |
Corinthians |
Alfredo Jaconi |
26/09/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Gama |
0x0 |
Santos |
Bezerrão |
Coritiba |
2x0 |
Portuguesa |
Couto
Pereira |
Palmeiras |
1x0 |
Paysandu |
Parque
Antártica |
Flamengo |
2x3 |
Grêmio |
Maracanã |
15ª
Rodada |
28/09/2002
- Sábado |
Fluminense |
2x1 |
Guarani |
Maracanã |
Internacional |
1x2 |
Paraná |
Beira Rio |
Bahia |
1x2 |
Botafogo |
Fonte Nova |
Cruzeiro |
2x1 |
Juventude |
Mineirão |
Atlético-PR |
0x1 |
São
Caetano |
Arena da Baixada |
29/09/2002
- Domingo |
São
Paulo |
2x2 |
Corinthians |
Morumbi |
Vasco |
4x0 |
Portuguesa |
São Januário |
Ponte
Preta |
3x1 |
Flamengo |
Moisés Lucarelli |
Figueirense |
2x1 |
Gama |
Orlando Scarpelli |
Goiás |
4x1 |
Grêmio |
Serra Dourada |
Santos |
1x1 |
Palmeiras |
Vila Belmiro |
Paysandu |
5x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Mangueirão |
16ª
Rodada |
02/10/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Palmeiras |
1x1 |
São
Paulo |
Pacaembu |
Botafogo |
2x1 |
Ponte
Preta |
Caio Martins |
Gama |
1x1 |
Internacional |
Bezerrão |
São
Caetano |
1x0 |
Coritiba |
Anacleto Campanella |
Grêmio |
3x0 |
Paysandu |
Olímpico |
Flamengo |
1x1 |
Bahia |
Maracanã
|
Vitória |
2x1 |
Fluminense |
Barradão |
Juventude |
2x1 |
Goiás |
Alfredo Jaconi |
03/10/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Paraná |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Pinheirão |
Corinthians |
2x4 |
Santos |
Pacaembu |
Atlético-MG |
0x2 |
Figueirense |
Mineirão |
17ª
Rodada |
05/10/2002
- Sábado |
Flamengo |
2x3 |
São
Paulo |
Maracanã |
Botafogo |
1x1 |
São
Caetano |
Caio Martins |
Gama |
2x0 |
Paysandu |
Bezerrão |
Palmeiras |
2x1 |
Portuguesa |
Parque Antártica |
Goiás |
0x0 |
Atlético-PR |
Serra Dourada |
Guarani |
1x2 |
Vasco |
Brinco de Ouro |
18ª
Rodada |
08/10/2002
- Terça-feira |
Fluminense |
3x2 |
Paraná |
Maracanã |
São
Paulo |
3x1 |
Coritiba |
Morumbi |
Guarani |
3x1 |
Gama |
Brinco de Ouro |
09/10/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Flamengo |
2x0 |
São
Caetano |
Maracanã |
Grêmio |
1x1 |
Botafogo |
Olímpico |
Santos |
3x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Vila Belmiro
|
Vitória |
4x2 |
Cruzeiro |
Barradão |
Paysandu |
3x2 |
Bahia |
Mangueirão |
Goiás |
4x2 |
Palmeiras |
Serra
Dourada |
Corinthians |
2x2 |
Figueirense |
Canindé |
Atlético-PR |
0x1 |
Ponte
Preta |
Arena
da Baixada |
19ª
Rodada |
12/10/2002
- Sábado |
Palmeiras |
2x2 |
Juventude |
Parque Antártica |
Figueirense |
0x3 |
São
Paulo |
Orlando Scarpelli |
Paraná |
1x0 |
Vitória |
Pinheirão |
São
Caetano |
2x0 |
Vasco |
Anacleto Campanella |
13/10/2002
- Domingo |
Botafogo |
1x0 |
Paysandu |
Maracanã |
Portuguesa |
1x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Canindé
|
Ponte
Preta |
3x2 |
Goiás |
Moisés Lucarelli |
Cruzeiro |
1x4 |
Santos |
Mineirão |
Internacional |
2x2 |
Fluminense |
Beira
Rio |
Coritiba |
0x1 |
Guarani |
Couto
Pereira |
Gama |
1x3 |
Corinthians |
Mané
Garrincha |
Bahia |
5x3 |
Atlético-MG |
Fonte Nova |
20ª
Rodada |
16/10/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Vasco |
2x1 |
Flamengo |
Maracanã |
Paysandu |
3x1 |
Paraná |
Mangueirão |
Coritiba |
0x0 |
Grêmio |
Couto Pereira |
Internacional |
1x2 |
Goiás |
Beira Rio |
Figueirense |
3x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Orlando Scarpelli |
Gama |
1x0 |
Juventude |
Mané Garrincha |
Bahia |
2x1 |
Ponte
Preta |
Fonte Nova |
São
Paulo |
3x2 |
Santos |
Morumbi |
17/10/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Palmeiras |
4x2 |
Guarani |
Parque Antártica |
Botafogo |
1x4 |
Vitória |
Caio Martins |
Atlético-MG |
2x1 |
São
Caetano |
Independência |
21ª
Rodada |
19/10/2002
- Sábado |
Santos |
1x2 |
Portuguesa |
Vila Belmiro |
Vasco |
1x0 |
Paraná |
São Januário |
Grêmio |
3x1 |
Gama |
Olímpico |
20/10/2002
- Domingo |
Fluminense |
1x0 |
Bahia |
Maracanã |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
Ponte
Preta |
Pacaembu
|
Guarani |
1x2 |
São
Paulo |
Brinco de Ouro |
Cruzeiro |
1x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Mineirão |
Vitória |
1x2 |
Flamengo |
Barradão |
Atlético-PR |
2x3 |
Internacional |
Arena
da Baixada |
Goiás |
1x0 |
Figueirense |
Serra
Dourada |
Juventude |
5x3 |
Coritiba |
Alfredo Jaconi |
São
Caetano |
2x1 |
Paysandu |
Anacleto Campanella |
22ª
Rodada |
23/10/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Corinthians |
2x2 |
Palmeiras |
Morumbi |
Portuguesa |
2x0 |
Guarani |
Canindé |
Fluminense |
2x2 |
Goiás |
Maracanã |
São
Caetano |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Anacleto Campanella |
Paraná |
2x1 |
Gama |
Pinheirão |
Paysandu |
2x1 |
Santos |
Mangueirão |
Bahia |
4x2 |
Vasco |
Fonte Nova |
Ponte
Preta |
1x1 |
Vitória |
Moisés Lucarelli |
Figueirense |
2x1 |
Flamengo |
Orlando Scarpelli |
23ª
Rodada |
26/10/2002
- Sábado |
Portuguesa |
1x3 |
São
Paulo |
Canindé |
Botafogo |
2x3 |
Fluminense |
Maracanã |
Internacional |
0x1 |
Grêmio |
Beira Rio |
Santos |
3x0 |
Flamengo |
Vila Belmiro
|
Gama |
0x1 |
Goiás |
Mané Garrincha |
Juventude |
3x2 |
Figueirense |
Alfredo Jaconi |
Atlético-PR |
1x0 |
Coritiba |
Arena
da Baixada |
28/10/2002
- Segunda-feira |
Guarani |
2x4 |
Ponte
Preta |
Brinco
de Ouro |
24ª
Rodada |
30/10/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Palmeiras |
2x1 |
Botafogo |
Parque Antártica |
Atlético-MG |
3x2 |
Internacional |
Independência |
Flamengo |
0x1 |
Corinthians |
Maracanã |
Grêmio |
2x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Olímpico |
Coritiba |
3x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Couto Pereira |
Paysandu |
1x2 |
Goiás |
Mangueirão |
Bahia |
1x1 |
Santos |
Fonte Nova |
Figueirense |
1x2 |
São
Caetano |
Orlando Scarpelli |
31/10/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Fluminense |
2x1 |
Vasco |
Maracanã |
São
Paulo |
5x2 |
Ponte
Preta |
Morumbi |
Paraná |
3x1 |
Juventude |
Pinheirão |
25ª
Rodada |
02/11/2002
- Sábado |
Flamengo |
2x0 |
Botafogo |
Maracanã |
Guarani |
0x2 |
Santos |
Jaime Cintra |
Internacional |
0x1 |
Coritiba |
Beira Rio |
03/11/2002
- Domingo |
Vasco |
1x0 |
Palmeiras |
São Januário
|
Corinthians |
0x2 |
Fluminense |
Pacaembu |
Cruzeiro |
3x2 |
Grêmio |
Independência |
Atlético-PR |
2x2 |
Atlético-MG |
Arena
da Baixada |
Ponte
Preta |
0x0 |
Portuguesa |
Moisés
Lucarelli |
Paysandu |
2x1 |
Figueirense |
Mangueirão |
Goiás |
4x0 |
Paraná |
Serra
Dourada |
São
Caetano |
2x1 |
Juventude |
Anacleto
Campanella |
Vitória |
1x0 |
Bahia |
Barradão |
26ª
Rodada |
06/11/2002
- Quarta-feira |
São
Paulo |
5x3 |
Vasco |
Morumbi |
Atlético-PR |
2x1 |
Paysandu |
Arena da Baixada |
Fluminense |
0x3 |
Palmeiras |
Maracanã |
Vitória |
3x1 |
Guarani |
Barradão |
Figueirense |
0x2 |
Grêmio |
Orlando Scarpelli |
Gama |
2x3 |
Cruzeiro |
Mané Garrincha |
São
Caetano |
1x1 |
Internacional |
Anacleto Campanella |
07/11/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Atlético-MG |
3x1 |
Coritiba |
Independência |
Paraná |
2x0 |
Botafogo |
Pinheirão |
Corinthians |
5x2 |
Portuguesa |
Pacaembu |
27ª
Rodada |
09/11/2002
- Sábado |
Vasco |
4x1 |
Vitória |
São Januário |
Cruzeiro |
4x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Independência |
Santos |
1x3 |
Ponte
Preta |
Vila Belmiro |
Grêmio |
2x2 |
São
Caetano |
Olímpico
|
Paysandu |
3x2 |
Fluminense |
Mangueirão |
10/11/2002
- Domingo |
Botafogo |
2x1 |
Corinthians |
Maracanã |
Portuguesa |
1x2 |
Flamengo |
Canindé |
Coritiba |
2x0 |
Paraná |
Couto
Pereira |
Guarani |
1x1 |
Bahia |
Brinco
de Ouro |
Juventude |
3x2 |
Internacional |
Alfredo
Jaconi |
Goiás |
3x1 |
Atlético-MG |
Serra
Dourada |
28ª
Rodada |
13/11/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Vasco |
2x0 |
Ponte
Preta |
São Januário |
Palmeiras |
1x1 |
Flamengo |
Parque Antártica |
Atlético-MG |
6x4 |
Gama |
Independência |
Coritiba |
1x2 |
Figueirense |
Couto Pereira |
Bahia |
0x0 |
Corinthians |
Fonte Nova |
Juventude |
0x0 |
Paysandu |
Mané Garrincha |
14/11/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Fluminense |
2x0 |
Portuguesa |
Maracanã |
São
Paulo |
3x2 |
Vitória |
Morumbi |
Paraná |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Pinheirão |
Guarani |
2x0 |
Botafogo |
Brinco de Ouro |
29ª
Rodada |
17/11/2002
- Domingo |
Vitória |
4x3 |
Palmeiras |
Barradão |
Portuguesa |
2x4 |
Bahia |
Wilson de Barros |
Botafogo |
0x1 |
São
Paulo |
Caio Martins |
Gama |
4x0 |
Coritiba |
Mané Garrincha
|
Ponte
Preta |
2x3 |
Fluminense |
Moisés Lucarelli |
São
Caetano |
3x2 |
Santos |
Anacleto Campanella |
Grêmio |
1x0 |
Atlético-MG |
Olímpico |
Figueirense |
2x2 |
Paraná |
Orlando
Scarpelli |
Corinthians |
1x1 |
Vasco |
Pacaembu |
Paysandu |
0x2 |
Internacional |
Mangueirão |
Cruzeiro |
2x0 |
Goiás |
Independência |
Atlético-PR |
4x0 |
Juventude |
Arena
da Baixada |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
FINAL DA 1ª FASE
|
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
São Paulo (SP)
|
52 |
25 |
16 |
4 |
5 |
57 |
35 |
22 |
2º |
São Caetano (SP) |
47 |
25 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
42 |
28 |
14 |
3º |
Corinthians (SP) |
43 |
25 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
37 |
35 |
2 |
4º |
Juventude (RS) |
41 |
25 |
12 |
5 |
8 |
34 |
30 |
4 |
5º |
Grêmio (RS)
|
41 |
25 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
39 |
29 |
10 |
6º |
Atlético (MG)
|
40 |
25 |
12 |
4 |
9 |
49 |
43 |
6 |
7º |
Fluminense (RJ)
|
40 |
25 |
12 |
4 |
9 |
43 |
46 |
-3 |
8º |
Santos (SP) |
39 |
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
46 |
36 |
10 |
9º |
Cruzeiro (MG) |
39 |
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
40 |
39 |
1 |
10º |
Vitória (BA) |
37 |
25 |
11 |
4 |
10 |
46 |
42 |
4 |
11º |
Coritiba (PR) |
36 |
25 |
11 |
3 |
11 |
34 |
34 |
0 |
12º |
Goiás (GO) |
36 |
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
42 |
39 |
3 |
13º |
Ponte Preta (SP) |
34 |
25 |
10 |
4 |
11 |
35 |
34 |
1 |
14º |
Atlético (PR) |
34 |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
39 |
33 |
6 |
15º |
Vasco (RJ) |
33 |
25 |
10 |
3 |
12 |
37 |
38 |
-1 |
16º |
Guarani (SP) |
33 |
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
32 |
35 |
-3 |
17º |
Figueirense (SC) |
31 |
25 |
9 |
4 |
12 |
34 |
43 |
-9 |
18º |
Flamengo (RJ) |
30 |
25 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
38 |
39 |
-1 |
19º |
Bahia (BA) |
30 |
25 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
35 |
37 |
-2 |
20º |
Paysandu (PA) |
29 |
25 |
9 |
2 |
14 |
35 |
46 |
-11 |
21º |
Internacional (RS) |
29 |
25 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
36 |
37 |
-1 |
22º |
Paraná (PR) |
28 |
25 |
8 |
4 |
13 |
37 |
42 |
-5 |
23º |
Portuguesa (SP) |
27 |
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
26 |
40 |
-14 |
24º |
Palmeiras (SP) |
27 |
25 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
37 |
46 |
-9 |
25º |
Gama (DF) |
25 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
14 |
30 |
39 |
-9 |
26º |
Botafogo (RJ) |
25 |
25 |
6 |
7 |
12 |
24 |
39 |
-15 |
|
. |
Classificados
para a Próxima Fase
Rebaixados
para a Série B |
. |