FASE FINAL |
GRUPO
A |
1ª Rodada
28/03/2009 - Sábado
TOGO 1x0 CAMARÕES
- Accra
MARROCOS 1x2 GABÃO
- Casablanca
2ª Rodada
06/06/2009 - Sábado
GABÃO 3x0 TOGO
- Libreville
07/06/2009 - Domingo
CAMARÕES 0x0 MARROCOS
- Yaoundé
3ª Rodada
20/06/2009 - Sábado
MARROCOS 0x0 TOGO
- Rabat
05/09/2009 - Sábado
GABÃO 0x2 CAMARÕES
- Libreville
4ª Rodada
06/09/2009 - Domingo
TOGO 1x1 MARROCOS
- Lome
09/09/2009 - Quarta-feira
CAMARÕES 2x1 GABÃO
- Yaoundé
5ª Rodada
10/10/2009 - Sábado
CAMARÕES 3x0 TOGO
- Yaoundé
GABÃO 3x1 MARROCOS
- Libreville
6ª Rodada
14/11/2009 - Sábado
TOGO 1x0 GABÃO
- Lome
MARROCOS 0x2 CAMARÕES
- Fes |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Camarões |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
2º
Gabão |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3º
Togo |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
-4 |
4º
Marrocos |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
-5 |
|
. |
GRUPO
B |
1ª Rodada
28/03/2009 - Sábado
QUÊNIA 1x2 TUNÍSIA
- Nairobi
29/03/2009 - Domingo
MOÇAMBIQUE 0x0 NIGÉRIA
- Maputo
2ª Rodada
06/06/2009 - Sábado
TUNÍSIA
2x0 MOÇAMBIQUE
- Rades
07/06/2009 - Domingo
NIGÉRIA 3x0 QUÊNIA
- Abuja
3ª Rodada
20/06/2009 - Sábado
TUNÍSIA
0x0 NIGÉRIA
- Rades
QUÊNIA 2x1 MOÇAMBIQUE
- Nairobi
4ª Rodada
06/09/2009 - Domingo
MOÇAMBIQUE 1x0 QUÊNIA
- Maputo
NIGÉRIA 2x2 TUNÍSIA
- Abuja
5ª Rodada
11/10/2009 - Domingo
TUNÍSIA
1x0 QUÊNIA -
Rades
NIGÉRIA 1x0 MOÇAMBIQUE
- Abuja
6ª Rodada
14/11/2009 - Sábado
MOÇAMBIQUE 1x0 TUNÍSIA
- Maputo
QUÊNIA 2x3 NIGÉRIA
- Nairobi
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Nigéria |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2º
Tunísia |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3º
Moçambique |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
4º
Quênia |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
|
. |
GRUPO
C |
1ª Rodada
28/03/2009 - Sábado
RUANDA
0x0 ARGÉLIA
- Kigali
29/03/2009 - Domingo
EGITO 1x1 ZÂMBIA
- Cairo
2ª Rodada
06/06/2009 - Sábado
ZÂMBIA 1x0 RUANDA
- Chililabombwe
07/06/2009 - Domingo
ARGÉLIA 3x1 EGITO
- Blida
3ª Rodada
20/06/2009 - Sábado
ZÂMBIA 0x2 ARGÉLIA
- Chililabombwe
05/07/2009 - Domingo
EGITO 3x0 RUANDA
- Cairo
4ª Rodada
05/09/2009 - Sábado
RUANDA 0x1 EGITO
- Kigali
06/09/2009 - Domingo
ARGÉLIA 1x0 ZÂMBIA
- Blida
5ª Rodada
10/10/2009 - Sábado
ZÂMBIA 0x1 EGITO
- Chililabombwe
11/10/2009 - Domingo
ARGÉLIA 3x1 RUANDA
- Blida
6ª Rodada
14/11/2009 - Sábado
EGITO 2x0 ARGÉLIA
- Cairo
RUANDA 0x0 ZÂMBIA
- Kigali
Jogo Extra
18/11/2009 - Quarta-feira
ARGÉLIA 1x0 EGITO
- Omdurman (Sudão) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Argélia |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2º Egito |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
3º
Zâmbia |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
4º
Ruanda |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
-7 |
|
. |
GRUPO
D |
1ª Rodada
28/03/2009 - Sábado
SUDÃO 1x1 MÁLI
- Omdurman
29/03/2009 - Domingo
GANA 1x0 BENIN
- Kumasi
2ª Rodada
07/06/2009 - Domingo
MÁLI 0x2 GANA
- Bamako
BENIN 1x0 SUDÃO
- Cotonou
3ª Rodada
20/06/2009 - Sábado
SUDÃO 0x2 GANA
- Omdurman
21/06/2009 - Domingo
MÁLI 3x1 BENIN
- Bamako
4ª Rodada
06/09/2009 - Domingo
GANA 2x0 SUDÃO
- Accra
BENIN 1x1 MÁLI
- Cotonou
5ª Rodada
11/10/2009 - Domingo
MÁLI 1x0 SUDÃO
- Bamako
BENIN 1x0 GANA
- Cotonou
6ª Rodada
14/11/2009 - Sábado
SUDÃO 1x2 BENIN
- Omdurman
15/11/2009 - Domingo
GANA 2x2 MÁLI
- Kumasi |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Gana |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
2º
Benin |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
3º
Máli |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
4º
Sudão |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
-7 |
|
. |
GRUPO
E |
1ª Rodada
28/03/2009 - Sábado
BURKINA FASO 4x2 GUINÉ
- Ouagadougou
29/03/2009 - Domingo
COSTA DO MARFIM 5x0 MALAWI
- Abidjan
2ª Rodada
06/06/2009 - Sábado
MALAWI 0x1 BURKINA
FASO - Blantyre
07/06/2009 - Domingo
GUINÉ 1x2 COSTA
DO MARFIM - Conakry
3ª Rodada
20/06/2009 - Sábado
BURKINA FASO 2x3 COSTA
DO MARFIM - Ouagadougou
21/06/2009 - Domingo
GUINÉ 2x1 MALAWI
- Conakry
4ª Rodada
05/09/2009 - Sábado
MALAWI 2x1 GUINÉ
- Blantyre
COSTA DO MARFIM 5x0 BURKINA
FASO - Abidjan
5ª Rodada
10/10/2009 - Sábado
MALAWI 1x1 COSTA
DO MARFIM - Blantyre
11/10/2009 - Domingo
GUINÉ 1x2 BURKINA
FASO - Accra
6ª Rodada
14/11/2009 - Sábado
COSTA DO MARFIM 3x0 GUINÉ
- Abidjan
BURKINA FASO 1x0 MALAWI
- Ouagadougou |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Costa do Marfim |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
4 |
15 |
2º
Burkina Faso |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
3º
Malawi |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
-7 |
4º
Guiné |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
-7 |
|
|
*
Na faixa verde os
classificados para a Copa do Mundo 2010 * |
|