|
SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO B1 |
02/09/2012 - Domingo |
Mixto 2x0
Remo |
Local:
Dutrinha (Cuiabá/MT - 19h00); Público:
1.551;
Gols:
Nonato 15' e Nonato 23' do 2º; |
09/09/2012 - Domingo |
Remo
2x1
Mixto |
Local:
Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 16h00); Público:
23.273;
Gols:
Rafael Andrade (REM) 2' do 1º; Ratinho
(REM) 22' e Igor (MIX) 34' do 2º; |
GRUPO B2 |
02/09/2012 - Domingo |
Vilhena 2x2
Sampaio Corrêa |
Local:
Portal da Amazônia (Vilhena/RO - 18h00); Público:
430;
Gols:
Edilsinho (VIL) 11', Pimentinha (SC)
34',
Mário Paiva (VIL) 36' e Mário Paiva
(VIL-contra) 45' do 2º; |
12/09/2012 - Quarta-feira |
Sampaio
Corrêa
4x1
Vilhena |
Local:
Castelão (São Luís/MA - 20h30); Público:
40.000;
Gols:
Kabixi (VIL) 24' do 1º; Cleitinho (SC)
3', Pimentinha (SC) 5',
Pimentinha (SC) 37' e Zé Paulo (SC) 44'
do 2º; |
GRUPO B3 |
02/09/2012 - Domingo |
Sousa
0x1
Baraúnas |
Local:
Marizão (Sousa/PB - 16h00);
Público:
674; Gol:
Gilmar 30' do 2º; |
09/09/2012 - Domingo |
Baraúnas
2x0
Sousa |
Local:
Nogueirão (Mossoró/RN - 17h00); Público:
1.827;
Gols:
Alvinho 24' e Rafinha 39' do 1º; |
GRUPO B4 |
01/09/2012 - Sábado |
Campinense
2x1 CSA |
Local:
Amigão (Campina Grande/PB - 16h00); Público:
4.616;
Gols:
Warley (CAM) 12' do 1º; Ronaldo (CSA)
34' e Marquinhos Marabá (CAM) 45' do 2º; |
09/09/2012 - Domingo |
CSA
0x0
Campinense |
Local:
Rei Pelé (Maceió/AL - 17h00); Público:
1.048; |
GRUPO B5 |
02/09/2012 - Domingo |
Nacional 2x1
CRAC |
Local:
Arena do Calçado (Nova Serrana/MG 16h00); Público:
148;
Gols:
Luizinho (NAC) 4' do 1º; Nino Guerreiro
(CRAC) 20' e Thiago Júnior (NAC) 43' do
2º; |
09/09/2012 - Domingo |
CRAC
1x0
Nacional |
Local:
Genervino da Fonseca (Catalão/GO - 16h00);
Público:
1.048;
Gol:
Mário César 2' do 2º; |
GRUPO B6 |
02/09/2012 - Domingo |
Ceilândia
0x0
Friburguense |
Local:
Abadião (Ceilândia/DF - 16h00); Público:
113; |
09/09/2012 - Domingo |
Friburguense
2x1
Ceilândia |
Local:
Eduardo Guinle (Nova Friburgo/RJ - 15h00); Público:
658;
Gols:
Tavares (CEI) 41' do 1º; Ziquinha (FRI)
2' e Rômulo (FRI) 11' do 2º; |
GRUPO B7 |
02/09/2012 - Domingo |
Juventude
3x1
Cianorte |
Local:
Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul/RS - 16h00); Público:
4.236;
Gols:
Alex Telles (JUV) 11', Alexandre Luz
(CIA) 46' e Zulu (JUV) 47' do 1º; Zulu
(JUV) 11' do 2º; |
09/09/2012 - Domingo |
Cianorte
3x0
Juventude |
Local:
Albino Turbay (Cianorte/PR - 15h30); Público:
830;
Gols:
Reinaldo 4', Zulu (contra) 44' e
Reinaldo 46' do 1º; |
GRUPO B8 |
02/09/2012 - Domingo |
Mogi
Mirim 0x1
Metropolitano |
Local:
Romildo Ferreira (Mogi Mirim/SP - 17h00);
Público:
822; Gol:
Renan 36' do 1º; |
09/09/2012 - Domingo |
Metropolitano
1x2
Mogi Mirim |
Local:
SESI (Blumenau/SC - 16h00); Público:
2.486;
Gols:
Ronei (MOG) 10' e Rafael Costa
(MET-pênalti) 19' do 1º; Nando (MOG) 20'
do 2º; |
|
TERCEIRA FASE |
GRUPO C1 |
16/09/2012 - Domingo |
Mixto 1x1
Sampaio Corrêa |
Local:
Dutrinha (Cuiabá/MT - 19h00); Público:
2.523;
Gols:
Célio Codó (SC) 18' e Furlan (MIX) 42'
do 2º; |
23/09/2012 - Domingo |
Sampaio Corrêa
0x0
Mixto |
Local:
Castelão (São Luís/MA - 17h00); Público:
30.710; |
GRUPO C2 |
15/09/2012 - Sábado |
Campinense
1x1
Baraúnas |
Local:
Amigão (Campina Grande/PB - 20h00); Público:
7.762;
Gols:
Rafinha (BAR) 12' e Ben-Hur (CAM) 22' do
1º; |
23/09/2012 - Domingo |
Baraúnas 2x0
Campinense |
Local:
Nogueirão (Mossoró/RN - 16h00); Público:
3.053;
Gols:
Alvinho 14' do 1º; Adalgiso 43' do 2º; |
GRUPO C3 |
16/09/2012 - Domingo |
CRAC 2x0
Friburguense |
Local:
Genervino da Fonseca (Catalão/GO - 16h00); Público:
1.093;
Gols:
Nino Guerreiro 35' do 1º; Juninho 8' do
2º; |
22/09/2012 - Sábado |
Friburguense
3x1
CRAC |
Local:
Eduardo Guinle (Nova Friburgo/RJ - 19h30); Público:
1.088;
Gols:
Sérgio Gomes (FRI) 2', Lucas (FRI) 13',
Rômulo (FRI) 19' e Dinei (CRAC) 27' do
1º; |
GRUPO C4 |
16/09/2012 - Domingo |
Mogi Mirim
1x2
Cianorte |
Local:
Romildo Ferreira (Mogi Mirim/SP - 17h00);
Público:
1.449;
Gols:
Reinaldo (CIA) 8', Thiago Santos (CIA)
43' e Franciel (MOG-pênalti) 48' do 2º; |
23/09/2012 - Domingo |
Cianorte 1x2
Mogi Mirim |
Local:
Albino Turbay (Cianorte/PR - 15h30); Público:
1.700;
Gols:
Ronei (MOG-pênalti) 15' do 1º; Diego
Dedoné (CIA) 6' e João Paulo (MOG) 13'
do 2º; |
* Nos pênaltis: Cianorte 2x4 Mogi
Mirim *
Paulinho (perdeu), Franciel (0x1),
Valdir (1x1), Juninho (1x2),
Netinho (2x2), Tardelli (2x3), Cleiton
(perdeu) e Ronei (2x4) |
|
SEMI FINAL |
GRUPO D1 |
30/09/2012 - Domingo |
Baraúnas 1x1
Sampaio Corrêa |
Local:
Nogueirão (Mossoró/RN - 16h00); |
Público:
1.206; Árbitro:
Eduardo Tomaz de Aquino (GO); |
Gols:
Cleitinho (SC) 28' do 1º; Maxwell (BAR)
10' do 2º; |
10/10/2012 - Quarta-feira |
Sampaio Corrêa
1x0
Baraúnas |
Local:
Castelão (São Luís/MA - 20h30); |
Público:
30.085; Árbitro:
Wagner dos Santos Rosa (RJ); |
Gol:
Eloir 29' do 1º; |
GRUPO D2 |
30/09/2012 - Domingo |
Mogi Mirim
1x1
CRAC |
Local:
Romildo Ferreira (Mogi Mirim/SP - 17h00); |
Público:
1.976; Árbitro:
José de Caldas Souza (TO); |
Gols:
Franciel (MOG) 41' do 1º; Nino Guerreiro
(CRAC) 30' do 2º; |
05/10/2012 - Sexta-feira |
CRAC 2x0
Mogi Mirim |
Local:
Genervino da Fonseca (Catalão/GO - 20h30); |
Público:
5.415; Árbitro:
Alicio Pena Júnior (MG); |
Gols:
Nino Guerreiro 7' do 1º; Nino Guerreiro
45' do 2º; |
|
FINAL |
1º
Jogo |
14/10/2012 - Domingo |
CRAC 1x1
SAMPAIO CORRÊA
|
Local:
Genervino da Fonseca (Catalão/GO - 17h00); |
Público:
3.744; Árbitro: Edivaldo Elias da
Silva (PR); |
Gols:
Cleitinho (SC) 30' e Guerra (CRAC) 34'
do 1º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Zé Neto, Amarildo, Robinho, |
Wescley e
Eloir; Expulsões:
Zé Neto e Luís Jorge. |
CRAC:
Dudu, Guerra, Fábio Paulista, João Vitor
e Amarildo; |
Wellington
Leão, Zé Neto, Mário César e Juninho
Paraíba (Toninho); |
Dinei
(Reinaldo Silva) e Nino Guerreiro.
Técnico: Zé Roberto. |
SAMPAIO CORRÊA:
Rodrigo Ramos, Roniery, Carlinhos Rech,
Robinho e |
Luís Jorge;
Dudu, Arlindo Maracanã, Eloir e
Cleitinho (Johildo); |
Pimentinha
(Zé Paulo) e Célio Codó (Wescley).
Técnico: Flávio Araújo. |
2º
Jogo |
21/10/2012 - Domingo |
SAMPAIO CORRÊA
2x0
CRAC
|
Local:
Castelão (São Luís/MA - 18h00); Público:
...; |
Público:
37.383; Árbitro: Jefferson
Schmidt (SC); |
Gols:
Eloir 17' do 1º; Pimentinha 30' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Arlindo Maracanã, Pimentinha, Wescley,
Márcio César, |
Wellington
Leão, Emerson, Fábio Paulista, João
Vitor e Paulo Henrique. |
SAMPAIO CORRÊA:
Rodrigo Ramos, Roniery, Mimica,
Robinho e |
Deca;
Dudu, Arlindo Maracanã, Eloir e
Cleitinho (Carlinhos Rech); |
Pimentinha
(Célio Codó) e Wescley (Zé Paulo).
Técnico: Flávio Araújo. |
CRAC:
Dudu, Guerra (Rafael Saião), Fábio Paulista,
Emerson
e Amarildo; |
Wellington
Leão, João Vitor, Mário César e Jefferson
(Paulo Henrique); |
Dinei
(Reinaldo Silva) e Nino Guerreiro.
Técnico: Zé Roberto. |
|
. |