|
SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO B1 |
25/09/2011 - Domingo |
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA 2x1
Cuiabá-MT |
Local:
Nhozinho Santos (São Luís/MA - 17h00);
Público: 5.526; Gols:
Arlindo Maracanã (SC-pênalti) 34' e
Marcelo Soares (SC) 37' do 1º; Fernando
(CUI-pênalti) 30' do 2º; |
02/10/2011 - Domingo |
Cuiabá-MT 3x0
Sampaio
Corrêa-MA |
Local:
Presidente Dutra (Cuiabá/MT - 16h00);
Público: 637;
Gols:
Fernando 6' do 1º; Tozin 29' e Tozin 43'
do 2º; |
GRUPO B2 |
25/09/2011 - Domingo |
Penarol-AM 1x0
Independente-PA |
Local:
Floro de Mendonça (Itacoatiara/AM -
17h00);
Público: 813; Gol:
Celsinho 35' do 2º; |
02/10/2011 - Domingo |
Independente-PA 3x1
Penarol-AM |
Local:
Navegantão (Tucuruí/PA - 17h00);
Público: 2.985;
Gols:
Fábio Bala (PEN) 12' do 1º; Wegno (IND)
3', Gian (IND) 13' e Wegno (IND-pênalti)
18' do 2º; |
GRUPO B3 |
25/09/2011 - Domingo |
Treze-PB 3x1
Santa
Cruz-RN |
Local:
Amigão (Campina Grande/PB - 16h00);
Público: 4.020;
Gols:
Warley (TRE) 9', Celico (TRE) 25' e
Warley (TRE-pênalti) 46' do 1º; Hendrich
(SC) 22' do 2º; |
02/10/2011 - Domingo |
Santa
Cruz-RN 0x3
Treze-PB |
Local:
Iberezão (Santa Cruz/RN - 17h00);
Público: 1.330;
Gols:
Ferreira 21' do 1º; Doda 33' e Vavá 44'
do 2º; |
GRUPO B4 |
25/09/2011 - Domingo |
Santa
Cruz-PE 1x0
Coruripe-AL |
Local:
Arruda (Recife/PE - 16h00);
Público:
44.642; Gol:
Thiago Cunha 30' do 1º; |
01/10/2011 - Sábado |
Coruripe-AL 0x0
Santa
Cruz-PE |
Local:
Gerson Amaral (Coruripe/AL - 20h00);
Público: 3.684; |
GRUPO B5 |
25/09/2011 - Domingo |
Volta
Redonda-RJ 1x0
Tupi-MG |
Local:
Raulino de Oliveira (Volta Redonda/RJ -
16h00);
Público: 6.065; Gol:
Luizinho 47' do 2º; |
01/10/2011 - Sábado |
Tupi-MG 4x2
Volta
Redonda-RJ |
Local:
Mário Helênio (Juiz de Fora/MG - 16h00);
Público: 6.700;
Gols:
Chris (TUP) 27' e Jhonnattann (VR) 30'
do 1º; Jhonnattann (VR) 4',
Allan (TUP) 12', Allan (TUP) 20' e
Henrique (TUP) 22' do 2º; |
GRUPO B6 |
20/10/2011 - Quinta-feira |
Anapolina-GO 1x0
Villa
Nova-MG |
Local:
Jonas Duarte (Anápolis/GO - 20h30); Público:
2.955;
Gol:
Nonato 17' do 2º; |
23/10/2011 - Domingo |
Villa
Nova-MG 2x1
Anapolina-GO |
Local:
Castor Cifuentes (Nova Lima/MG - 16h00);
Público: 1.062;
Gols:
Luizinho (VN) 4' e Luizinho (VN) 40' do
1º; Jacó (ANA) 10' do 2º; |
GRUPO B7 |
25/09/2011 - Domingo |
Cianorte-PR 0x1
Oeste-SP |
Local:
Albino Turbay (Cianorte/PR - 16h00);
Público: 870; Gol:
Jorge Luís 12' do 1º; |
30/09/2011 - Sexta-feira |
Oeste-SP 0x1
Cianorte-PR |
Local:
Amaros (Itápolis/SP - 20h00);
Público: 3.200; Gol:
Felipe Pinto 11' do 2º; |
# Nos pênaltis:
Oeste 4x3 Cianorte # |
GRUPO B8 |
25/09/2011 - Domingo |
Mirassol-SP 2x0
Juventude-RS |
Local:
José Maria Campos Maia (Mirassol/SP -
15h00); Público: 3.741;
Gols:
Gilsinho 23' e Serginho 42' do 2º; |
02/10/2011 - Domingo |
Juventude-RS 3x2
Mirassol-SP |
Local:
Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul/RS -
16h00); Público: 3.811;
Gols:
Zulu (JUV) 1', Henrique Dias (MIR) 5',
Vitor Dourado (MIR) 7' e
Cristiano (JUV) 15' do 1º; Martinez
(JUV) 46' do 2º; |
|
TERCEIRA FASE |
GRUPO C1 |
09/10/2011 - Domingo |
Cuiabá-MT 2x0
Independente-PA |
Local:
Presidente Dutra (Cuiabá/MT - 16h00);
Público: 862;
Gols:
Renan 5' e Moreno 40' do 2º; |
16/10/2011 - Domingo |
Independente-PA 2x4 Cuiabá-MT |
Local:
Navegantão (Tucuruí/PA - 17h00);
Público: 3.768;
Gols:
Fernando (CUI) 46' do 1º; Daniel (IND)
2', Marcelo Ramos (CUI) 15',
Renan (CUI) 26', Wegno (IND-pênalti) 40'
e Willian (CUI) 48' do 2º; |
GRUPO C2 |
09/10/2011 - Domingo |
Treze-PB 3x3
Santa
Cruz-PE |
Local:
Amigão (Campina Grande/PB - 16h00);
Público: 11.345;
Gols:
Doda (TRE) 8' e Thiago Cenedesi (TRE)
21' do 1º; Thiago Cunha (SC) 6',
Tigrão (TRE) 14', Fernando Gaúcho (SC)
16' e Fernando Gaúcho (SC) 34' do 2º; |
16/10/2011 - Domingo |
Santa
Cruz-PE 0x0
Treze-PB |
Local:
Arruda (Recife/PE - 16h00);
Público: 59.966; |
GRUPO C3 |
26/10/2011 - Quarta-feira |
Tupi-MG 4x1
Anapolina-GO |
Local:
Mário Helênio (Juiz de Fora/MG - 20h30);
Público: 3.759;
Gols:
Ademilson (TUP) 35' do 1º; Ademilson
(TUP) 27',
Nonato (ANA) 31', Ademilson (TUP) 34' e
Henrique (TUP) 42' do 2º; |
30/10/2011 - Domingo |
Anapolina-GO 2x2
Tupi-MG |
Local:
Jonas Duarte (Anápolis/GO - 20h30); Público:
2.720;
Gols:
Nonato (ANA) 29' do 1º; Celso (ANA) 30',
Ademilson (TUP) 33' e Ademilson (TUP)
42' do 2º; |
GRUPO C4 |
09/10/2011 - Domingo |
Oeste-SP 3x1
Mirassol-SP |
Local:
Amaros (Itápolis/SP - 16h00);
Público: 3.009;
Gols:
Vitor Dourado (MIR) 8' e Serginho (OES)
15' do 1º;
Serginho (OES) 5' e Marcinho (OES) 35'
do 2º; |
16/10/2011 - Domingo |
Mirassol-SP 3x1
Oeste-SP |
Local:
José Maria Campos Maia (Mirassol/SP -
15h00); Público: 4.633;
Gols:
Alex Silva (MIR) 8', Marcinho (OES) 17'
e
Henrique Dias (MIR) 19' do 1º;
Wellington Rodrigues (MIR) 37' do 2º; |
# Nos pênaltis:
Mirassol 3x4 Oeste # |
|
SEMI FINAL |
GRUPO D1 |
23/10/2011 - Domingo |
Santa
Cruz-PE 1x0
Cuiabá-MT |
Local:
Arruda (Recife/PE - 16h00); |
Público: 26.867;
Árbitro: Leandro Vuaden (RS); |
Gol:
Bismarck 32' do 2º; |
30/10/2011 - Domingo |
Cuiabá-MT 1x2
Santa
Cruz-PE |
Local:
Luthero Lopes (Rondonópolis/MT - 16h00); |
Público: ...; Árbitro: Luiz Flávio de Oliveira
(SP); |
Gols:
Fernando (CUI) 6' e
Fernando Gaúcho (SC) 20' do 1º; Fernando
Gaúcho (SC) 27' do 2º; |
GRUPO D2 |
02/11/2011 - Quarta-feira |
Oeste-SP 0x3
Tupi-MG |
Local:
Amaros (Itápolis/SP - 16h00);
|
Público: ...;
Árbitro: Wagner dos Santos Rosa
(RJ); |
Gols:
Marcel 26' e Augusto 44' do 1º;
Marquinho 29' do 2º; |
06/11/2011 - Domingo |
Tupi-MG 3x1
Oeste-SP |
Local:
Mário Helênio (Juiz de Fora/MG - 17h00); |
Público: ...;
Árbitro: Rodrigo Nunes de Sá
(PR); |
Gols:
Vitor Hugo (TUP) 13', Vitor Hugo (TUP)
31' e |
Ademilson (TUP) 45' do 1º; Thiago Azulão
(OES) 29' do 2º; |
|
FINAL |
1º
JOGO |
13/11/2011 - Domingo |
TUPI 1x0
SANTA CRUZ
|
Local:
Mário Helênio (Juiz de Fora/MG - 17h00); |
Público: 14.183; Árbitro:
Paulo César de Oliveira (SP); |
Gol:
Ademilson 42' do 1º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Jeovânio e Weslley |
TUPI:
Rodrigo, Marquinho, Wesley Ladeira,
Silvio e Michel; |
Assis,
Marcel, Vitinho (Augusto) e Luciano
Ratinho (Henrique); |
Alan e
Ademilson. Técnico: Ricardo
Drubscky. |
SANTA CRUZ:
Tiago Cardoso, Leandro Souza, André
Oliveira e Jeovânio |
(Renatinho);
Eduardo Arroz, Memo, Chicão, Weslley e
Dutra; |
Flávio
(Ludemar) e Fernando Gaúcho (Kiros).
Técnico: Zé Teodoro. |
2º
JOGO |
20/11/2011 - Domingo |
SANTA CRUZ 0x2
TUPI
|
Local:
Arruda (Recife/PE - 17h00); |
Público: 54.815; Árbitro:
Cléber Wellington Abade (SP); |
Gols:
Alan 35' e Henrique 37' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Henrique e Vitor Hugo. |
SANTA CRUZ:
Tiago Cardoso, Leandro Souza, André
Oliveira e Renatinho; |
Eduardo Arroz, Memo,
Bismarck (Washington), Weslley e Dutra
(Kiros); |
Thiago Cunha e Fernando Gaúcho (Ludemar).
Técnico: Zé Teodoro. |
TUPI:
Rodrigo, Marquinho (Adalberto), Wesley Ladeira,
Silvio e Augusto; |
Assis,
Marcel, Michel (Henrique) e Luciano
Ratinho (Vitor Hugo); |
Allan e
Ademilson. Técnico: Ricardo
Drubscky. |
|
. |