PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO A |
1ª Rodada |
24/05/2009 - Domingo |
Águia
Marabá 1x0
Rio Branco |
Local:
Rosenão
(Parauapebas-PA - 16h00);
Público:
828;
Árbitro:
Antonio Santos Nunes (PI);
Gol:
Bruno Rangel 10'
do 2º; |
Paysandu
1x0
Sampaio Corrêa |
Local:
Mangueirão (Belém-PA - 18h00);
Público:
17.378;
Árbitro:
Elivaldo dos Santos Ribeiro (PI);
Gol:
Zé Carlos 2' do
1º; |
2ª Rodada |
31/05/2009 - Domingo |
Sampaio
Corrêa 2x3 Águia Marabá |
Local:
Nhozinho
Santos (São Luís-MA - 17h00);
Público:
3.618;
Árbitro:
Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho (CE);
Gols:
Bruno Rangel (AGU) 27' do 1º;
Bruno Rangel (AGU) 11', Bruno Rangel (AGU)
26', Célio Codó (SC) 39' e
Célio Codó (SC) 46' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Cléber Oliveira (SC) e Marcondes (AGU) |
Rio Branco
3x0 Luverdense |
Local:
Arena da
Floresta (Rio Branco-AC - 18h00);
Público:
3.739;
Árbitro:
Antonio Cezar Negreiros de Souza (AM);
Gols:
Ley (pênalti)
35' do 1º;
Josa 8' e Gledson 36' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Macaé e Zé Roberto (LUV) |
3ª Rodada |
14/06/2009 - Domingo |
Paysandu
3x1
Rio Branco |
Local:
Mangueirão (Belém-PA - 16h00);
Público:
12.603;
Árbitro:
Afonso Amorim de Sousa (PI);
Gols:
Testinha (RB)
17' e Zeziel (PAY) 27' do 1º;
Zé Carlos (PAY) 15' e Zé Carlos (PAY) 23' do
2º;
Expulsão:
Ley (RB) |
Luverdense
0x2
Águia Marabá |
Local:
Passos da Ema (Lucas do Rio Verde-MT -
17h00);
Público:
1.063;
Árbitro:
José de Caldas Souza (DF);
Gols:
Bruno Rangel 14'
do 1º; Soares 18' do 2º; |
4ª Rodada |
20/06/2009 - Sábado |
Águia
Marabá 2x2
Paysandu |
Local:
Rosenão
(Parauapebas-PA - 16h00);
Público:
4.500;
Árbitro:
Arilson Bispo da Anunciação (BA);
Gols:
Bruno Rangel
(AGU) 16',
Torrô (PAY) 19' e Torrô (PAY) 41' do 1º;
Bruno Rangel (AGU) 10' do 2º; |
Sampaio
Corrêa 1x0
Luverdense |
Local:
Nhozinho
Santos (São Luís-MA - 17h00);
Público:
1.512;
Árbitro:
Antonio Santos Nunes (PI);
Gol:
Marcelo Mendes 35' do 2º; |
5ª Rodada |
27/06/2009 - Sábado |
Rio Branco
3x1 Sampaio
Corrêa |
Local:
Arena da
Floresta (Rio Branco-AC - 18h00);
Público:
2.095;
Árbitro:
William Souza Nery (RJ);
Gols:
Testinha (RB) 45' do 1º;
Testinha (RB) 27', Ismael (RB) 32' e Dinei
(SC-pênalti) 34' do 2º; |
Luverdense
3x2 Paysandu |
Local:
Passos da Ema (Lucas do Rio Verde-MT -
18h30);
Público:
914;
Árbitro:
Wallace Nascimento Valente (ES);
Gols:
Zé Carlos (PAY) 4', Torrô (PAY) 8' e
Edenílson (LUV) 11' do 1º;
Paulinho Marília (LUV) 13' e Edenílson (LUV)
30' do 2º; |
6ª Rodada |
04/07/2009 - Sábado |
Luverdense
0x0
Sampaio Corrêa |
Local:
Passos da Ema (Lucas do Rio Verde-MT -
18h30);
Público:
1.146;
Árbitro:
Marcos Mateus Pereira (MS); |
05/07/2009 - Domingo |
Paysandu
2x1
Águia Marabá |
Local:
Curuzu (Belém-PA - 16h00);
Público:
9.792;
Árbitro:
Almir Belarmino (RO);
Gols:
Charles (AGU) 12', Zé Augusto (PAY) 37' e Zé
Augusto (PAY) 48' do 2º; |
7ª Rodada |
12/07/2009 - Domingo |
Águia
Marabá 0x2
Luverdense |
Local:
Rosenão
(Parauapebas-PA - 16h00);
Público:
451;
Árbitro:
Wagner dos Santos Rosa (RJ);
Gols:
Wellington Simião 5' e Wellington Simião 42'
do 2º; |
Rio Branco
4x0 Paysandu |
Local:
Arena da
Floresta (Rio Branco-AC - 18h00);
Público:
5.816;
Árbitro:
Wilton Pereira Sampaio (DF);
Gols:
Renatinho 23' do 1º; Testinha 4', Testinha
8' e Testinha 23' do 2º; |
8ª Rodada |
16/07/2009 - Quinta-feira |
Paysandu
1x1
Luverdense |
Local:
Curuzu (Belém-PA -
20h30);
Público:
8.578;
Árbitro:
José Henrique de Carvalho (SP);
Gols:
Vélber (PAY) 9' e Wellington Simião (LUV)
10' do 2º; |
18/07/2009 - Sábado |
Sampaio
Corrêa 4x2 Rio Branco |
Local:
René
Bayma (Codó-MA - 17h00);
Público:
1.679;
Árbitro:
Wladyerisson Silva Oliveira (CE);
Gols:
Johildo (SC) 9', Kléo (SC) 20' e Juliano
César (RB) 34' do 1º;
Juliano César (RB) 16', Gabriel (SC) 29' e
Célio Codó (SC) 44' do 2º; |
9ª Rodada |
25/07/2009 - Sábado |
Águia
Marabá 2x2
Sampaio Corrêa |
Local:
Zinho
Oliveira
(Marabá-PA - 19h00);
Público:
1.726;
Árbitro:
Guilherme Cereta de Lima (SP);
Gols:
Gabriel (SC) 3',
Sinézio (AGU-pênalti) 23' e Johildo (SC) 27'
do 1º; Marabá (AGU) 31' do 2º; |
26/07/2009 - Domingo |
Luverdense
2x0
Rio Branco |
Local:
Passos da Ema (Lucas do Rio Verde-MT -
17h00);
Público:
1.466;
Árbitro:
Edmundo Alves do Nascimento (SC);
Gols:
Paulinho Marília 1' do 1º; Paulinho Marília
36' do 2º; |
10ª Rodada |
02/08/2009 - Domingo |
Rio Branco
2x1 Águia
Marabá |
Local:
Arena da
Floresta (Rio Branco-AC - 18h00);
Público:
7.228;
Árbitro:
Rodrigo Nunes de Sá (RJ);
Gols:
Marcelo Maciel (AGU) 30' e
Juliano César (RB) 45' do 1º; Hendrick (RB)
42' do 2º;
Expulsão:
Hendrick (RB) |
Sampaio
Corrêa 0x0 Paysandu |
Local:
René
Bayma (Codó-MA - 19h00);
Público:
4.408;
Árbitro:
Rodrigo Martins Cintra (SP); |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio Branco (AC) |
12 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
2º
Paysandu (PA) |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
3º
Águia Marabá (PA) |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
4º
Luverdense (MT) |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
5º Sampaio Corrêa (MA) |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
|
. |
GRUPO B |
1ª Rodada |
24/05/2009 - Domingo |
Confiança
0x2 Icasa |
Local:
Batistão
(Aracaju-SE - 16h00);
Público:
263;
Árbitro:
Lúcio José de Araújo (BA);
Gols:
Marciano 28' do
1º; Marciano 3' do 2º; |
Salgueiro
1x0 CRB |
Local:
Cornélio
de Barros (Salgueiro-PE - 16h00);
Público:
985;
Árbitro:
Jefferson Rafael dos Santos (PB);
Gol:
Elvis 21' do 2º; |
2ª Rodada |
30/05/2009 - Sábado |
Icasa
3x0 Salgueiro |
Local:
Romeirão
(Juazeiro do Norte-CE - 20h30);
Público:
1.139;
Árbitro:
Leonardo Marques Fortes (PI);
Gols:
Marciano
(pênalti) 2',
Pantico 16' e Panda 40' do 1º;
Expulsão:
Guto (ICA) |
07/06/2009 - Domingo |
CRB
0x1
ASA |
Local:
Rei Pelé
(Maceió-AL - 16h00);
Público:
4.564;
Árbitro:
Fernando de Oliveira Assunção (AL);
Gol:
Nena (pênalti) 9' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Róbson (CRB), Júnior e Leandro (ASA) |
3ª Rodada |
14/06/2009 - Domingo |
Confiança
2x1 CRB |
Local:
Batistão
(Aracaju-SE - 16h00);
Público:
4.487;
Árbitro:
Gleidson Santos Oliveira (BA);
Gols:
Baggio (CON) 33'
do 1º;
Marciano (CRB) 9' e Hugo Henrique (CON) 24'
do 2º;
Expulsão:
Zacarias (CRB) |
ASA
3x0 Salgueiro |
Local:
Coaracy
da Mata (Arapiraca-AL - 16h00);
Público:
3.402;
Árbitro:
Lúcio Silva de Araújo (BA);
Gols:
Fábio Lopes 18'
e Nena 21' do 1º; Henrique (contra) 38' do
2º; |
4ª Rodada |
20/06/2009 - Sábado |
Icasa 0x0 ASA |
Local:
Romeirão
(Juazeiro do Norte-CE - 16h00);
Público:
1.151;
Árbitro:
Afonso Amorim de Sousa (PI);
Expulsões:
Ricardo Baiano (ICA) e Edson (ASA) |
Salgueiro
2x1 Confiança |
Local:
Cornélio
de Barros (Salgueiro-PE - 20h30);
Público:
3.800;
Árbitro:
Suelson de França Medeiros (RN);
Gols:
Thiago (SAL) 26' e Duílio (CON) 47' do 1º;
Elvis (SAL) 43' do 2º; |
5ª Rodada |
27/06/2009 - Sábado |
ASA
5x2
Confiança |
Local:
Coaracy
da Mata (Arapiraca-AL - 16h10);
Público:
2.532;
Árbitro:
Luiz Alberto Bites (GO);
Gols:
Ivo (ASA) 8', Nena (ASA) 9', Duílio (CON)
19' e Nena (ASA) 35' do 1º;
Dindira (ASA) 28', Renatinho (ASA) 33' e Zé
Paulo (CON) 38' do 2º; |
CRB
1x2
Icasa |
Local:
Rei Pelé
(Maceió-AL - 16h10);
Público:
1.227;
Árbitro:
José Renato Soares (PB);
Gols:
Neguetti (CRB) 6' e Joelson (ICA) 39' do 1º;
Jeferson (ICA) 46' do 2º; |
6ª Rodada |
05/07/2009 - Domingo |
ASA
2x1 Icasa |
Local:
Coaracy
da Mata (Arapiraca-AL - 16h00);
Público:
6.458;
Árbitro:
Manoel Nunes Garrido (BA);
Gols:
Nena (ASA) 28'
do 1º; Pantico (ICA) 28' e Nena (ASA) 34' do
2º; |
Confiança
1x2 Salgueiro |
Local:
Batistão
(Aracaju-SE - 16h00);
Público:
2.059;
Árbitro:
João Alberto Gomes Duarte (RN);
Gols:
Váldson (CON)
28' e
Eridon (SAL) 35' do 1º; Paulo Rangel (SAL)
40' do 2º;
Expulsão:
Bira (CON) |
7ª Rodada |
12/07/2009 - Domingo |
CRB
2x1
Confiança |
Local:
Rei Pelé
(Maceió-AL - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Luiz Flávio de Oliveira (SP);
Gols:
Cristiano Alagoano (CON) 27' e
Leonardo (CON-contra) 45' do 1º; Lúcio (CRB)
18' do 2º; |
Salgueiro 1x0
ASA |
Local:
Cornélio
de Barros (Salgueiro-PE - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Reginaldo Gomes da Silva (RN);
Gol:
Paulo Rangel 31' do 2º; |
8ª Rodada |
19/07/2009 - Domingo |
Confiança
2x0
ASA |
Local:
Batistão
(Aracaju-SE - 16h00);
Público:
3.865;
Árbitro:
Philippe Lombard (SP);
Gols:
Hugo Henrique (pênalti) 21' e Hugo Henrique
30' do 1º;
Expulsões:
Bira e Valdson (CON), Jota e Ivo (ASA) |
22/07/2009 - Quarta-feira |
Icasa
2x0 CRB |
Local:
Romeirão
(Juazeiro do Norte-CE - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Leonardo Marques Fortes (PI);
Gols:
Pantico 29' e Júnior Xuxa 39' do 2º; |
9ª Rodada |
26/07/2009 - Domingo |
Salgueiro
1x1
Icasa |
Local:
Cornélio
de Barros (Salgueiro-PE - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Jaílson Macedo Freitas (BA);
Gols:
Rogério (SAL) 24' e Marcus Vinícius (ICA)
38' do 2º;
Expulsão:
Panda (ICA) |
29/07/2009 - Quarta-feira |
ASA
2x1
CRB |
Local:
Coaracy
da Mata (Arapiraca-AL - 20h30);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Charles Cavalcante Ferreira (AL);
Gols:
Luciano Bebê (CRB) 25',
Fábio Lopes (ASA) 32' e Paulo Foiani
(ASA-pênalti) 35' do 1º;
Expulsões:
Paulo Foiani (ASA), Neguetti, Éder e Alex
(CRB) |
10ª Rodada |
02/08/2009 - Domingo |
CRB
3x1
Salgueiro |
Local:
Rei Pelé
(Maceió-AL - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Wilton Pereira Sampaio (DF);
Gols:
Lúcio (CRB) 6',
Da Silva (CRB) 25', Luciano Bebê (CRB) 30' e
Rafael (SAL) 47' do 2º; |
Icasa
4x0 Confiança |
Local:
Romeirão
(Juazeiro do Norte-CE - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Wallace Nascimento Valente (ES);
Gols:
Pantico 6', Marciano 22' e Carlinhos 44' do
1º;
Marciano (pênalti) 32' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Mazinho e George (CON) |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Icasa (CE) |
17 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
2º
ASA (AL) |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
3º
Salgueiro (PE) |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
4º
CRB (AL) |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
5º
Confiança (SE) |
6 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
18 |
-9 |
|
. |
GRUPO C |
1ª Rodada |
24/05/2009 - Domingo |
Ituiutaba
3x0
Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Fazendinha (Ituiutaba-MG - 15h00);
Público:
1.086;
Árbitro:
Wellington Ferreira Branquinho (GO);
Gols:
Tito 23' e
Paulinho Pedalada 41' do 1º; Paulinho
Pedalada 5' do 2º; |
América-MG
2x0 Gama |
Local:
Independência (Belo Horizonte-MG - 16h00);
Público:
2.680;
Árbitro:
Rodrigo Nunes de Sá (RJ);
Gols:
Euller 42' do
1º; Evanílson 11' do 2º;
Expulsão:
Alex Guiero (GAM) |
2ª Rodada |
31/05/2009 - Domingo |
Guaratinguetá
4x1 Mixto |
Local:
Prof
Dário Rodrigues Leite (Guaratinguetá-SP - 15h00);
Público:
955;
Árbitro:
Antonio Frederico Schneider (RJ);
Gols:
Nenê (GUA-pênalti) 15' do 1º;
Nonato (MIX) 4', Nenê (GUA-pênalti) 13',
Rocha (GUA) 21' e
Nenê (GUA-pênalti) 27' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Cleiton, Bebeto e Nonato (MIX) |
Gama
1x1 Ituiutaba |
Local:
Bezerrão
(Gama-DF - 16h00);
Público:
2.008;
Árbitro:
Francisco Leone de Oliveira (TO);
Gols:
Lúcio Flávio
(ITU) 18' e Jhones (GAM) 36' do 2º;
Expulsão:
Betão (ITU) |
3ª Rodada |
14/06/2009 - Domingo |
América-MG
2x0 Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Independência (Belo Horizonte-MG - 16h00);
Público:
2.627;
Árbitro:
Wagner do Nascimento (RJ);
Gols:
Wellington Paulo
24' e
Euller (pênalti) 45' do 2º;
Expulsão:
Renato Santiago (GUA) |
Mixto
2x0 Ituiutaba |
Local:
Geraldão (Cáceres-MT - 16h00);
Público:
265;
Árbitro:
Manoel Paixão dos Santos (MS);
Gols:
Thiago Tiziu 41'
do 1º; Buiu 43' do 2º;
|
4ª Rodada |
20/06/2009 - Sábado |
Ituiutaba
0x0
América-MG |
Local:
Fazendinha (Ituiutaba-MG - 15h00);
Público:
943;
Árbitro:
Luiz Carlos da Silva (MG); |
Gama
2x0 Mixto |
Local:
Bezerrão
(Gama-DF - 16h00);
Público:
2.216;
Árbitro:
Janio Pires Gonçalves (TO);
Gols:
Ferrugem 18' do 1º; Fábio Oliveira (pênalti)
33' do 2º; |
5ª Rodada |
27/06/2009 - Sábado |
Guaratinguetá
5x2
Gama |
Local:
Prof
Dário Rodrigues Leite (Guaratinguetá-SP - 15h00);
Público:
936;
Árbitro:
Wagner dos Santos Rosa (RJ);
Gols:
Rocha (GUA) 2',
Diego Dedoné (GUA) 5', Goeber (GAM) 23',
Fábio Oliveira (GAM-pênalti) 27' e
Laércio (GUA) 32' do 1º; Nenê (GUA-pênalti)
32' e Laércio (GUA) 47' do 2º; |
Mixto
0x1
América-MG |
Local:
Geraldão (Cáceres-MT - 17h00);
Público:
878;
Árbitro:
Wilson Souza de Mendonça (PE);
Gol:
Wellington Paulo
43' do 1º; |
6ª Rodada |
05/07/2009 - Domingo |
Mixto
2x2 Gama |
Local:
Geraldão (Cáceres-MT - 16h00);
Público:
366;
Árbitro:
Frederico Honorato Moreira (SC);
Gols:
Pedrão (GAM) 32'
do 1º;
Alex Dias (MIX) 7', Fábio Oliveira (GAM) 34'
e Buiú (MIX) 47' do 2º; |
América-MG
2x1 Ituiutaba |
Local:
Independência (Belo Horizonte-MG - 16h00);
Público:
2.747;
Árbitro:
Juliano Lobato (MG);
Gols:
Irênio (AME) 40'
do 1º; Diego Mineiro (ITU) 10' e
Wellington Paulo (AME) 45' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Rafael Puga e Diego Mineiro (ITU) |
7ª Rodada |
11/07/2009 - Sábado |
Guaratinguetá
2x0
América-MG |
Local:
Prof
Dário Rodrigues Leite (Guaratinguetá-SP - 15h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Luis Alberto Bites (GO);
Gols:
Laércio 3' e
Diego Dedoné 7' do 2º; |
12/07/2009 - Domingo |
Ituiutaba
5x0
Mixto |
Local:
Fazendinha (Ituiutaba-MG - 15h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Eduardo Tomaz Valadão (GO);
Gols:
Mateus (pênalti) 3', Lúcio Flávio 18',
Paulinho Pedalada 21' e
Paulinho Pedalada 29' do 1º; Romarinho 43'
do 2º;
Expulsão:
Kal (MIX) |
8ª Rodada |
19/07/2009 - Domingo |
América-MG
5x1
Mixto |
Local:
Independência (Belo Horizonte-MG - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Eucimar Luís Ramos (ES);
Gols:
Valderrama (MIX) 4' do 1º;
Bruno Mineiro (AME) 6', Leandro Ferreira
(AME) 14',
Bruno Mineiro (AME) 16', Moisés (AME) 36' e
Moisés (AME) 42' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Micão (AME), Finazzi e Bebeto (MIX) |
Gama
1x2 Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Bezerrão
(Gama-DF - 16h00);
Público:
2.356;
Árbitro:
William Souza Nery (RJ);
Gols:
Kleiton Domingues (GUA) 1' e Nenê (GUA) 29'
do 1º; Jhones (GAM) 18' do 2º; |
9ª Rodada |
26/07/2009 - Domingo |
Ituiutaba
2x1
Gama |
Local:
Fazendinha (Ituiutaba-MG - 15h00);
Público:
403;
Árbitro:
João Batista de Arruda (RJ);
Gols:
Lúcio Flávio (ITU) 9' do 1º;
Mateus (ITU-pênalti) 2' e Thiaguinho
(GAM-pênalti) 22' do 2º; |
Mixto
2x0
Guaratinguetá |
Local:
Verdão (Cuiabá-MT - 18h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Marcos Mateus Pereira (MS);
Gols:
Cleiton 16' do 1º; Alex Sorocaba 4' do 2º; |
10ª Rodada |
02/08/2009 - Domingo |
Gama
2x0 América-MG |
Local:
Bezerrão
(Gama-DF - 16h00);
Público:
4.265;
Árbitro:
Eduardo Aquino Valadão (GO);
Gols:
Doda (pênalti) 42' do 1º; Doda 43' do 2º; |
Guaratinguetá
2x1
Ituiutaba |
Local:
Prof
Dário Rodrigues Leite (Guaratinguetá-SP - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Gutemberg de Paula Fonseca (RJ);
Gols:
Laércio (GUA) 9' e Paulinho Pedalada (ITU)
10' do 1º;
Laércio (GUA) 18' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Neylor e Betão (ITU) |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
América (MG) |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
2º
Guaratinguetá (SP) |
15 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
3º
Ituiutaba (MG) |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
4º
Gama (DF) |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
5º
Mixto (MT) |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
19 |
-11 |
|
. |
GRUPO D |
1ª Rodada |
24/05/2009 - Domingo |
Marcílio
Dias 1x2
Caxias |
Local:
Hercílio
Luz (Itajaí-SC - 16h00);
Público:
899;
Árbitro:
Nilo de Souza Júnior (PR);
Gols:
Lacerda
(CAX) 32' do 1º;
Fantick (MD) 9' e Rafinha (CAX) 10' do 2º;
Expulsão:
Lira (MD) |
Criciúma
1x1
Marília |
Local:
Heriberto
Hulse (Criciúma-SC - 16h00);
Público:
4.770;
Árbitro:
Antonio Denival de Morais (PR);
Gols:
Danilo Santos
(CRI) 38' e Cris (MAR) 48' do 2º; |
2ª Rodada |
31/05/2009 - Domingo |
Marília
1x1 Brasil |
Local:
Bento de
Abreu (Marília-SP - 16h00);
Público:
937;
Árbitro:
José Carlos de Oliveira (MS);
Gols:
Cris (MAR) 34'
do 1º; Chiquinho (BRA) 31' do 2º; |
Caxias
1x0 Criciúma |
Local:
Centenário (Caxias do Sul-RS - 16h00);
Público:
2.713;
Árbitro:
Marcos Daniel de Camargo (PR);
Gol:
Lacerda 23' do
2º;
Expulsão:
Lima (CRI) |
3ª Rodada |
14/06/2009 - Domingo |
Marcílio
Dias 1x3
Marília |
Local:
Hercílio
Luz (Itajaí-SC - 16h00);
Público:
605;
Árbitro:
João Lupato (MS);
Gols:
Cris (MAR) 4' e
Ricardinho (MAR) 24' do 1º; João Paulo (MAR)
11' e Charles (MD) 37' do 2º; |
Brasil
1x0 Criciúma |
Local:
Bento
Freitas (Pelotas-RS - 16h00);
Público:
2.307;
Árbitro:
Adriano Milvzski (PR);
Gols:
Gilmar Baiano
38' do 2º; |
4ª Rodada |
20/06/2009 - Sábado |
Caxias
1x0 Brasil |
Local:
Centenário (Caxias do Sul-RS - 16h00);
Público:
4.994;
Árbitro:
Anderson Daronco (RS);
Gol:
Daniel Baloy 47' do 2º; |
Criciúma
1x4 Marcílio Dias |
Local:
Heriberto
Hulse (Criciúma-SC - 16h00);
Público:
3.781;
Árbitro:
Jefferson Schmidt (SC);
Gols:
Cleverson (CRI) 3', Charles (MD) 25' e
Leandro Costa (MD) 33' do 1º; Charles (MD)
25' e Lira (MD) 42' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Filipe e Marcos Paraná (CRI) e Vítor (MD) |
5ª Rodada |
28/06/2009 - Domingo |
Brasil
2x1
Marcílio Dias |
Local:
Bento
Freitas (Pelotas-RS - 18h30);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Antonio Valdir dos Santos (PR);
Gols:
Marcelo Régis (BRA-pênalti) 6' e
Marcelo Régis (BRA) 14' do 1º; Charles (MD)
15' do 2º;
Expulsão:
Rogério (MD) |
Marília
2x0 Caxias |
Local:
Bento de
Abreu (Marília-SP - 18h30);
Público:
820;
Árbitro:
Manoel Paixão dos Santos (MS);
Gols:
Ray 19' do 1º;
Ray 11' do 2º; |
6ª Rodada |
05/07/2009 - Domingo |
Brasil
1x0 Caxias |
Local:
Bento
Freitas (Pelotas-RS - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Luiz Carlos da Silva (MG);
Gol:
Alex Martins 27' do 1º; |
Marcílio
Dias 0x1 Criciúma |
Local:
Hercílio
Luz (Itajaí-SC - 16h00);
Público:
530;
Árbitro:
Paulo Henrique Bezerra (SC);
Gol:
Glaydson 40' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Charles e Nem (MD), Zulu e Luís André (CRI) |
7ª Rodada |
11/07/2009 - Sábado |
Marília
3x2 Marcílio
Dias |
Local:
Bento de
Abreu (Marília-SP - 18h30);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Wagner Magalhães (RJ);
Gols:
Ray (MAR) 12' e
Everton (MD) 15' do 1º; Ricardinho
(MAR-pênalti) 21', Mirandinha (MAR) 23' e
Leandro Costa (MD-pênalti) 47' do 2º;
Expulsão:
Renato Santos (MAR) |
12/07/2009 - Domingo |
Criciúma
3x2
Brasil |
Local:
Heriberto
Hulse (Criciúma-SC - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Nilo Neves de Souza Jr (PR);
Gols:
Ricardo Lobo (CRI) 28', Glaydson (CRI) 40' e
Acerola (BRA) 42' do 1º; Galego (BRA) 37' e
Glaydson (CRI) 46' do 2º; |
8ª Rodada |
19/07/2009 - Domingo |
Caxias
1x1 Marília |
Local:
Centenário (Caxias do Sul-RS - 16h00);
Público:
4.708;
Árbitro:
Edivaldo Elias da Silva (PR);
Gols:
Rafinha (CAX) 31' do 1º; Mirandinha (MAR)
30' do 2º; |
21/07/2009 - Terça-feira |
Marcílio
Dias 2x3
Brasil |
Local:
Heriberto
Hulse (Criciúma-SC - 21h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Marcos Daniel de Camargo (PR);
Gols:
Charles (MD) 3' do 1º; Kito (BRA) 11',
Rodrigo Couto (MD) 17', Kito (BRA) 18' e
Jair (BRA) 41' do 2º; |
9ª Rodada |
26/07/2009 - Domingo |
Brasil
2x1
Marília |
Local:
Bento
Freitas (Pelotas-RS - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Pablo dos Santos Alves (RJ);
Gols:
Renato Santos
(MAR) 29' e Marcelo Régis (BRA) 32' do 1º;
Cris (MAR-contra) 20' do 2º;
Expulsões:
Diego Martins (BRA) e Ray (MAR) |
Criciúma
0x1
Caxias |
Local:
Heriberto
Hulse (Criciúma-SC - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Gutemberg de Paula Fonseca (RJ);
Gols:
Bruno 17' do 1º; |
10ª Rodada |
02/08/2009 - Domingo |
Caxias
4x1 Marcílio
Dias |
Local:
Centenário (Caxias do Sul-RS - 16h00);
Público:
17.008;
Árbitro:
João Batista de Arruda (RJ);
Gols:
Rodrigo (MD) 18' do 1º; Anderson Bill (CAX)
15', Rafinha (CAX) 24',
Cristian Borja (CAX) 43' e Sena (CAX) 46' do
2º;
Expulsão:
Leandro Diniz (CAX) |
Marília
2x0 Criciúma |
Local:
Bento de
Abreu (Marília-SP - 16h00);
Público:
...;
Árbitro:
Marcos Mateus Pereira (MS);
Gols:
Mazinho 8' e Rafael Machado 30' do 1º;
Expulsões:
Josemar e Wender (CRI) |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Caxias (RS) |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2º
Brasil (RS) |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3º
Marília (SP) |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
4º
Criciúma (SC) |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
-6 |
5º Marcílio Dias (SC) |
3 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
12 |
19 |
-7 |
|
. |
|