|
SEGUNDA
FASE |
GRUPO
A |
|
|
|
|
Avaí |
Grêmio |
Santa
Cruz |
Santo
André |
|
1ª
Rodada |
16/09/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Santo
André |
0x1 |
Grêmio |
Bruno J Daniel |
20h30 |
Avaí |
1x3 |
Santa
Cruz |
Ressacada |
2ª
Rodada |
24/09/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
2x0 |
Avaí |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Santa
Cruz |
3x0 |
Santo
André |
Arruda |
3ª
Rodada |
01/10/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
2x0 |
Santa
Cruz |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Avaí |
0x1 |
Santo
André |
Ressacada |
4ª
Rodada |
04/10/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Santa
Cruz |
1x0 |
Grêmio |
Arruda |
20h30 |
Santo
André |
3x0 |
Avaí |
Bruno J Daniel |
5ª
Rodada |
07/10/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Avaí |
1x3 |
Grêmio |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
Santo
André |
1x1 |
Santa
Cruz |
Bruno J Daniel |
6ª
Rodada |
14/10/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Grêmio |
0x2 |
Santo
André |
Olímpico |
20h30 |
Santa
Cruz |
5x1 |
Avaí |
Arruda |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Santa Cruz (PE) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
2º
Grêmio (RS) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3º
Santo André (SP) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
4º
Avaí (SC) |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
-14 |
|
. |
GRUPO
B
|
|
|
|
|
Guarani |
Marília |
Náutico |
Portuguesa |
|
1ª
Rodada |
17/09/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Portuguesa |
1x0 |
Guarani |
Canindé |
16h00 |
Náutico |
3x0 |
Marília |
Aflitos |
2ª
Rodada |
23/09/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Guarani |
1x4 |
Náutico |
Brinco de Ouro |
20h30 |
Marília |
3x1 |
Portuguesa |
Bento de Abreu |
3ª
Rodada |
30/09/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Guarani |
2x0 |
Marília |
Brinco de Ouro |
20h30 |
Náutico |
0x1 |
Portuguesa |
Aflitos |
4ª
Rodada |
05/10/2005
- Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Marília |
3x2 |
Guarani |
Bento de Abreu |
19h30 |
Portuguesa |
1x2 |
Náutico |
Canindé |
5ª
Rodada |
08/10/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Náutico |
1x0 |
Guarani |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Portuguesa |
2x0 |
Marília |
Canindé |
6ª
Rodada |
15/10/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Guarani |
1x1 |
Portuguesa |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
Marília |
4x3 |
Náutico |
Bento de Abreu |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Náutico (PE) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
2º
Portuguesa (SP) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
3º
Marília (SP) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
4º
Guarani (SP) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
|
|
FASE FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Grêmio |
Náutico |
Portuguesa |
Santa Cruz |
|
1ª
Rodada |
22/10/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Portuguesa |
4x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Canindé |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
1x0 |
Náutico |
Olímpico |
2ª
Rodada |
29/10/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Santa Cruz |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Arruda |
16h00 |
Náutico |
4x1 |
Portuguesa |
Aflitos |
3ª
Rodada |
05/11/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Náutico |
0x2 |
Santa Cruz |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Portuguesa |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Canindé |
4ª
Rodada |
12/11/2005
- Sábado |
18h00 |
Grêmio |
2x2 |
Portuguesa |
Olímpico |
13/11/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Santa Cruz |
1x0 |
Náutico |
Arruda |
5ª
Rodada |
19/11/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Portuguesa |
0x2 |
Náutico |
Canindé |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
2x0 |
Santa Cruz |
Olímpico |
6ª
Rodada |
26/11/2005
- Sábado |
SANTA CRUZ
2x1
PORTUGUESA |
Local:
Arruda (Recife/PE); |
Público: 60.000;
Árbitro: Héber Roberto Lopes (PR); |
Gols: Cléber
(POR-pênalti) 20',
Reinaldo (SC) 38' e Reinaldo (SC) 41' do 1º; |
Cartões Amarelos: Carlinhos
Bala, Carlinhos (SC), |
Leonardo, Wílton Goiano, Johnson e Oliveira (POR). |
NÁUTICO
0x1
GRÊMIO |
Local:
Aflitos (Recife/PE); |
Público: 28.000;
Árbitro: Djalma José Beltrami (RJ); |
Gol: Ânderson
61' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos: Bruno Carvalho,
Miltinho, Batata, |
Paulo Matos,
Tozo, Domingos, Pereira, Lipatin e Escalona; |
Expulsões: Batata,
Escalona, Patrício,
Domingos e Nunes. |
NÁUTICO:
Rodolpho, Bruno Carvalho (Miltinho), Batata, Tuca e |
Ademar; Tozo
(Betinho), Cleisson, Danilo e David (Romualdo); |
Paulo Matos e Kuki.
Técnico: Roberto Cavalo. |
GRÊMIO:
Galatto, Patrício, Domingos, Pereira e Escalona;
Nunes, |
Sandro Goiano, Marcelo
Costa e Marcel (Ânderson); Lipatin |
(Marcelo Oliveira) e
Ricardinho (Lucas). Técnico: Mano Menezes. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Grêmio (RS) |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
2º
Santa Cruz (PE) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
3º
Náutico (PE) |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4º
Portuguesa (SP) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
|
|
. |