. |
SEGUNDA
FASE |
GRUPO E |
30/09/1995 - Sábado |
América-RN |
1x0 |
Ceará |
Machadão |
01/10/1995 - Domingo |
Desportiva |
2x2 |
Sergipe |
Engenheiro Araripe |
04/10/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Sergipe |
1x0 |
América-RN |
Batistão |
08/10/1995 - Domingo |
Desportiva |
5x0 |
América-RN |
Engenheiro Araripe |
Ceará |
4x0 |
Sergipe |
Presidente Vargas |
12/10/1995 - Quinta-feira |
Ceará |
5x1 |
Desportiva |
Presidente Vargas |
América-RN |
0x1 |
Sergipe |
Machadão |
15/10/1995 - Domingo |
Sergipe |
2x0 |
Ceará |
Batistão |
América-RN |
0x2 |
Desportiva |
Machadão |
18/10/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Sergipe |
3x3 |
Desportiva |
Batistão |
21/10/1995 - Sábado |
Ceará |
2x1 |
América-RN |
Presidente Vargas |
24/10/1995 - Terça-feira |
Desportiva |
0x0 |
Ceará |
Engenheiro Araripe |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Sergipe (SE)
|
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
2º
Ceará (CE)
|
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3º
Desportiva (ES)
|
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4º
América (RN)
|
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
-9 |
|
. |
GRUPO F |
01/10/1995 - Domingo |
Santa Cruz |
0x0 |
Central |
Arruda |
Remo |
3x2 |
Tuna Luso |
Baenão |
04/10/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Tuna Luso |
1x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Curuzú |
07/10/1995 - Sábado |
Remo |
2x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Baenão |
08/10/1995 - Domingo |
Central |
3x1 |
Tuna Luso |
Luiz Lacerda |
11/10/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Santa Cruz |
1x0 |
Tuna Luso |
Arruda |
12/10/1995 - Quinta-feira |
Central |
0x0 |
Remo |
Luiz Lacerda |
15/10/1995 - Domingo |
Tuna Luso |
3x2 |
Central |
Curuzú |
Santa Cruz |
2x0 |
Remo |
Arruda |
18/10/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Remo |
2x1 |
Central |
Baenão |
21/10/1995 - Sábado |
Tuna Luso |
1x2 |
Remo |
Baenão |
Central |
2x1 |
Santa Cruz |
Luiz Lacerda |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Remo (PA)
|
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
2º
Central (PE)
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
3º
Santa Cruz (PE)
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4º
Tuna Luso (PA)
|
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
|
. |
GRUPO G |
01/10/1995 - Domingo |
Novorizontino |
2x3 |
Atlético-PR |
Jorge Ismael de Biasi |
Londrina |
0x1 |
Mogi Mirim |
Estádio do Café |
04/10/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Atlético-PR |
1x1 |
Londrina |
Pinheirão |
Mogi Mirim |
2x1 |
Novorizontino |
Wilson de Barros |
08/10/1995 - Domingo |
Novorizontino |
0x0 |
Londrina |
Jorge Ismael de Biasi |
Mogi Mirim |
1x0 |
Atlético-PR |
Wilson de Barros |
15/10/1995 - Domingo |
Londrina |
1x0 |
Novorizontino |
Estádio do Café |
Atlético-PR |
6x0 |
Mogi Mirim |
Pinheirão |
18/10/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Londrina |
1x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Estádio do Café |
Novorizontino |
1x1 |
Mogi Mirim |
Jorge Ismael de Biasi |
21/10/1995 - Sábado |
Atlético-PR |
1x0 |
Novorizontino |
Pinheirão |
Mogi Mirim |
2x1 |
Londrina |
Wilson de Barros |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético (PR)
|
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
2º
Mogi Mirim (SP)
|
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
3º
Londrina (PR)
|
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
4º
Novorizontino (SP)
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
|
. |
GRUPO H |
01/10/1995 - Domingo |
Bangu |
0x0 |
Americano |
Moça Bonita |
Goiatuba |
0x0 |
Coritiba |
Divino Garcia |
04/10/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Americano |
5x1 |
Goiatuba |
Godofredo Cruz |
05/10/1995 - Quinta-feira |
Coritiba |
2x0 |
Bangu |
Couto Pereira |
08/10/1995 - Domingo |
Bangu |
0x3 |
Goiatuba |
Moça Bonita |
Coritiba |
1x0 |
Americano |
Couto Pereira |
14/10/1995 - Sábado |
Goiatuba |
2x4 |
Bangu |
Divino Garcia |
15/10/1995 - Domingo |
Americano |
1x1 |
Coritiba |
Godofredo Cruz |
18/10/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Goiatuba |
3x2 |
Americano |
Divino Garcia |
Bangu |
1x2 |
Coritiba |
Moça Bonita |
21/10/1995 - Sábado |
Coritiba |
3x1 |
Goiatuba |
Couto Pereira |
22/10/1995 - Domingo |
Americano |
0x1 |
Bangu |
Godofredo Cruz |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Coritiba (PR)
|
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
2º
Bangu (RJ)
|
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
3º
Goiatuba (GO)
|
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
4º
Americano (RJ)
|
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
|
. |
TERCEIRA
FASE |
GRUPO I |
29/10/1995 - Domingo |
Bangu |
0x0 |
Atlético-PR |
Moça Bonita |
Central |
2x0 |
Sergipe |
Luiz Lacerda |
01/11/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Sergipe |
1x1 |
Bangu |
Batistão |
05/11/1995 - Domingo |
Central |
0x0 |
Bangu |
Luiz Lacerda |
Atlético-PR |
2x1 |
Sergipe |
Pinheirão |
09/11/1995 - Quinta-feira |
Atlético-PR |
2x0 |
Central |
Pinheirão |
Bangu |
3x1 |
Sergipe |
Moça Bonita |
12/11/1995 - Domingo |
Sergipe |
1x1 |
Atlético-PR |
Batistão |
Bangu |
2x2 |
Central |
Moça Bonita |
15/11/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Central |
1x2 |
Atlético-PR |
Luiz Lacerda |
19/11/1995 - Domingo |
Sergipe |
0x2 |
Central |
Batistão |
Atlético-PR |
1x0 |
Bangu |
Pinheirão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético (PR)
|
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
2º
Central (PE)
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
3º
Bangu (RJ)
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4º
Sergipe (SE)
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
-7 |
|
. |
GRUPO J |
29/10/1995 - Domingo |
Coritiba |
1x1 |
Ceará |
Couto Pereira |
Mogi Mirim |
2x0 |
Remo |
Wilson de Barros |
01/11/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Remo |
1x1 |
Coritiba |
Mangueirão |
05/11/1995 - Domingo |
Coritiba |
0x0 |
Mogi Mirim |
Couto Pereira |
Remo |
4x1 |
Ceará |
Mangueirão |
09/11/1995 - Quinta-feira |
Ceará |
1x1 |
Mogi Mirim |
Presidente Vargas |
12/11/1995 - Domingo |
Ceará |
0x2 |
Remo |
Presidente Vargas |
Mogi Mirim |
1x0 |
Coritiba |
Wilson de Barros |
15/11/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Coritiba |
2x0 |
Remo |
Couto Pereira |
Mogi Mirim |
1x0 |
Ceará |
Wilson de Barros |
19/11/1995 - Domingo |
Ceará |
0x2 |
Coritiba |
Presidente Vargas |
Remo |
0x0 |
Mogi Mirim |
Baenão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Mogi Mirim
(SP)
|
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
2º
Coritiba
(PR)
|
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3º
Remo (PA)
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
4º
Ceará (CE)
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
-8 |
|
. |
FASE FINAL |
1ª Rodada |
26/11/1995 - Domingo |
Central
0x1 Atlético-PR |
Local: Luiz Lacerda
(Caruaru/PE); |
Público: 4.726; Árbitro:
Francisco Dacildo Mourão (CE); |
Gol: Oséas 4' do 1º; |
Coritiba
5x0 Mogi Mirim |
Local: Couto Pereira
(Curitiba/PR); |
Público: 19.174; Árbitro: Fabiano
Gonçalves (RS); |
Gols: Vital 30' e Vital
37' do 1º; Vital 9', Vital 11' e
Pachequinho 18' do 2º; |
2ª Rodada |
29/11/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Atlético-PR
1x1 Coritiba |
Local: Pinheirão
(Curitiba/PR); |
Público: 33.886; Árbitro: Márcio Rezende
de Freitas (MG); |
Gols: Paulo Rink (ATL)
25' do 1º;
Vilmar (COR) 15' do 2º; |
Mogi Mirim
3x0 Central |
Local: Wilson de Barros
(Mogi Mirim/SP); |
Público: 2.600; Árbitro:
Sidrack Marinho dos Santos (SE); |
Gols: Cléber 4' do 1º;
Cléber 5' e Cléber 15' do 2º; |
3ª Rodada |
03/12/1995 - Domingo |
Central
2x1 Coritiba |
Local: Luiz Lacerda
(Caruaru/PE); |
Público: 1.820; Árbitro: Marcos
Nascimento (AL); |
Gols: Isaías (CEN) 30' do
1º; Dirceu (COR) 17' e Humberto (CEN) 28' do 2º; |
Atlético-PR
1x0 Mogi Mirim |
Local: Joaquim Américo
(Curitiba/PR); |
Público: 13.848; Árbitro:
Antônio Vidal da Silva (GO); |
Gol: Everaldo (pên) 22'
do 2º; |
4ª Rodada |
10/12/1995 - Domingo |
Coritiba
4x2 Central |
Local: Couto Pereira
(Curitiba/PR); |
Público: 13.994; Árbitro: Cláudio Vinicius
Cerdeira (RJ); |
Gols: Vital (COR) 3' e
Jaílson (CEN) 36' do 1º; Claudiomiro (COR) 2', |
Everaldo (CEN) 7', Vital
(COR-pên) 25' e Alex (COR) 36' do 2º; |
Mogi Mirim
0x1 Atlético-PR |
Local: Wilson de Barros
(Mogi Mirim/SP); |
Público: 3.706; Árbitro:
Márcio Rezende de Freitas (MG); |
Gol: Paulo Rink 19' do
1º; |
5ª Rodada |
13/12/1995 - Quarta-feira |
Coritiba
3x0 Atlético-PR |
Local: Couto Pereira
(Curitiba/PR); |
Público: 34.698; Árbitro: Dalmo Bozzano
(SC); |
Gols: Alex 10' do 1º; Auri
10' e
Pachequinho 27' do 2º; |
Central
1x4 Mogi Mirim |
Local: Luiz Lacerda
(Caruaru/PE); |
Público: Não informado; Árbitro:
Francisco Dacildo Mourão (CE); |
Gols: Carioca (MOG) 24' e
Valdo (MOG) 35' do 1º; |
Carioca (MOG) 3', Damon (MOG)
29' e Everaldo (CEN) 38' do 2º; |
6ª Rodada |
16/12/1995 - Sábado |
MOGI MIRIM
1x1 CORITIBA |
Local: Wilson de Barros
(Mogi Mirim/SP - 17h00); |
Público: Não informado; Árbitro: Marques Dias da
Fonseca (GO); |
Gols: Moreno (pên) 7' e Gralak
(pên) 17' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Ronaldinho, Damon, Léo e Claudiomiro; |
Expulsões: Alessandro e Vital. |
MOGI MIRIM:
Ailton Cruz, Alessandro, Paulão, João Batista, |
Capone e Ronaldinho; Damon, Lino (Luís Mário) e |
Paulo Emílio (Preto); Moreno e Carioca.
Técnico: Pedro Rocha. |
CORITIBA: Renato, Marcos Teixeira, Gralak,
Zambiasi e Claudiomiro; |
Paulo Sérgio, Marquinhos
Ferreira (Léo), Ademir Alcântara (Basílio) e |
Alex; Pachequinho (Daniel) e
Vital. Técnico: Lori Sandri. |
ATLÉTICO-PR
4x1 CENTRAL |
Local: Joaquim Américo
(Curitiba/PR - 17h00); |
Público: 6.978; Árbitro: Lindonor
Ribeiro dos
Santos (GO); |
Gols: Oséas 22' e Oséas 47' do 1º; Everaldo 4',
Alex 15' e Paulo Rink 37' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Ronaldo, João Antonio e Márcio Santos. |
ATLÉTICO:
Ricardo Pinto; Valdo, Jean, Luís Eduardo e Ronaldo; |
Alex, Leomar (Everaldo), João
Antônio e Washington |
(Borçato); Oséas e Paulo Rink.
Técnico: Pepe. |
CENTRAL:
Vantuir; Carlão, Geraldo, Humberto e Valdo (Tinga); |
Romildo, Paulo César, Everaldo
e Tuíca (Isaías); |
Jaílson (Márcio Santos) e
Marcos. Técnico: Ivan Gradim. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético (PR)
|
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2º
Coritiba (PR)
|
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
3º
Mogi Mirim (SP)
|
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
4º
Central (PE)
|
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
-11 |
|
. |
. |