. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO A |
Amazonas - Ceará - Maranhão - Pará - Piauí |
1ª RODADA
23/01/1983 - Domingo
Maranhão 3x2 Guarany
Remo 0x1 Nacional
Ríver 0x0 Ceará
2ª RODADA
26/01/1983 -
Quarta-feira
Ceará 1x1 Remo
Maranhão 2x1 Ríver
Guarany 2x0 Nacional
3ª RODADA
30/01/1983 - Domingo
Guarany 2x0 Ceará
Ríver 2x1 Remo
Maranhão 2x0 Nacional
4ª RODADA
06/02/1983 - Domingo
Nacional 2x1 Ceará
Ríver 2x2 Guarany
Remo 0x0 Maranhão
5ª RODADA
20/02/1983 - Domingo
Ceará 0x0 Maranhão
Nacional 2x2 Ríver
Remo 0x1 Guarany |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Maranhão (MA) |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2º
Guarany (CE) |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
3º
Nacional (AM) |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
4º
Ríver (PI) |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
5º
Ceará (CE) |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
6º
Remo (PA) |
2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
|
. |
GRUPO B |
Alagoas - Paraíba - Pernambuco - Rio Grande
do Norte - Sergipe |
1ª RODADA
22/01/1983 - Sábado
Santa Cruz 1x0 Central
CRB 0x0 Campinense
23/01/1983 - Domingo
Itabaiana 1x1 Alecrim
2ª RODADA
26/01/1983 -
Quarta-feira
Santa Cruz 4x0 Alecrim
CRB 0x1 Itabaiana
Campinense 2x1 Central
3ª RODADA
30/01/1983 - Domingo
Central 1x0 CRB
Itabaiana 0x0 Santa Cruz
Alecrim 2x2 Campinense
4ª RODADA
06/02/1983 - Domingo
Santa Cruz 2x0 Campinense
Alecrim 2x0 CRB
Itabaiana 0x3 Central
5ª RODADA
20/02/1983 - Domingo
CRB 0x3 Santa Cruz
Campinense 2x0 Itabaiana
Central 4x0 Alecrim |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Santa Cruz (PE) |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
2º
Central (PE) |
6 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
3º
Campinense (PB) |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4º
Itabaiana (SE) |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
5º
Alecrim (RN) |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
6º
CRB (AL) |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
-7 |
|
. |
GRUPO C |
Bahia - Distrito Federal - Espírito Santo -
Rio de Janeiro |
1ª RODADA
22/01/1983 - Sábado
Vitória 0x2 Fluminense-BA
23/01/1983 - Domingo
Bangu 5x0 Guarapari
Americano 1x0 Guará
2ª RODADA
26/01/1983 -
Quarta-feira
Vitória 2x0 Guará
Bangu 2x0 Americano
Guarapari 2x0 Fluminense-BA
3ª RODADA
30/01/1983 - Domingo
Fluminense-BA 1x1 Bangu
Americano 3x1 Vitória
Guará 2x1 Guarapari
4ª RODADA
06/02/1983 - Domingo
Vitória 3x1 Guarapari
Guará 0x0 Bangu
Americano 2x0 Fluminense-BA
5ª RODADA
20/02/1983 - Domingo
Bangu 3x0 Vitória
Guarapari 2x1 Americano
Fluminense-BA 1x2 Guará |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Bangu (RJ) |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
2º
Americano (RJ) |
6 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
3º
Guará (DF) |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
4º
Vitória (BA) |
4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
5º
Guarapari (ES) |
4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
6º
Fluminense (BA) |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
|
. |
GRUPO D |
Goiás - Mato Grosso - Paraná - São Paulo |
1ª RODADA
22/01/1983 - Sábado
Coritiba 1x1 Botafogo-SP
23/01/1983 - Domingo
Atlético-GO 0x2 Itumbiara
Maringá 1x1 Operário-MT
2ª RODADA
26/01/1983 -
Quarta-feira
Coritiba 2x1 Maringá
Atlético-GO 2x2 Botafogo-SP
Operário-MT 0x1 Itumbiara
3ª RODADA
30/01/1983 - Domingo
Itumbiara 2x2 Coritiba
Botafogo-SP 2x1 Maringá
Operário-MT 1x2 Atlético-GO
4ª RODADA
06/02/1983 - Domingo
Atlético-GO 3x0 Coritiba
Botafogo-SP 2x0 Operário-MT
Maringá 1x2 Itumbiara
5ª RODADA
20/02/1983 - Domingo
Itumbiara 1x3 Botafogo-SP
Maringá 3x2 Atlético-GO
Coritiba *x* Operário-MT
(*Jogo não disputado) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Botafogo (SP) |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
2º
Itumbiara (GO) |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
3º
Atlético (GO) |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
4º
Coritiba (PR) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
5º
Maringá (PR) |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
6º
Operário (MT) |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
|
. |
GRUPO E |
Mato Grosso do Sul - Minas Gerais - Rio de
Janeiro - São Paulo |
1ª RODADA
23/01/1983 - Domingo
Guarani 1x1 América-MG
Volta Redonda 2x2 Bonsucesso
Uberaba 1x1 Operário-MS
2ª RODADA
26/01/1983 -
Quarta-feira
Volta Redonda 2x1 Operário-MS
Guarani 1x0 Uberaba
América-MG 1x3 Bonsucesso
3ª RODADA
30/01/1983 - Domingo
Bonsucesso 2x4 Guarani
Uberaba 3x2 Volta Redonda
Operário-MS 6x0 América-MG
4ª RODADA
06/02/1983 - Domingo
Volta Redonda 0x1 América-MG
Operário-MS 1x1 Guarani
Uberaba 2x0 Bonsucesso
5ª RODADA
20/02/1983 - Domingo
Guarani 4x1 Volta Redonda
América-MG 0x2 Uberaba
Bonsucesso 1x3 Operário-MS |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Guarani (SP) |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
2º
Uberaba (MG) |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3º
Operário (MS) |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
4º
Bonsucesso (RJ) |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
5º
Volta Redonda (RJ) |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
6º
América (MG) |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
|
. |
GRUPO F |
Paraná - Rio Grande do Sul -
Santa Catarina - São Paulo |
1ª RODADA
23/01/1983 - Domingo
Londrina 3x0 Novo Hamburgo
Portuguesa 1x0 Esportivo
São Bento 2x0 Criciúma
2ª RODADA
26/01/1983 -
Quarta-feira
Londrina 2x0 Criciúma
Portuguesa 3x0 São Bento
Esportivo 1x1 Novo Hamburgo
3ª RODADA
30/01/1983 - Domingo
Novo Hamburgo 1x1 Portuguesa
São Bento 1x1 Londrina
Criciúma 0x2 Esportivo
4ª RODADA
06/02/1983 - Domingo
Londrina 0x0 Esportivo
Criciúma 0x1 Portuguesa
São Bento 1x1 Novo Hamburgo
5ª RODADA
20/02/1983 - Domingo
Portuguesa 0x0 Londrina
Esportivo 2x1 São Bento
Novo Hamburgo 2x2 Criciúma |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Portuguesa (SP) |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
2º
Londrina (PR) |
7 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
3º
Esportivo (RS) |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
4º
São Banto (SP) |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
5º
Novo Hamburgo (RS) |
4 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
6º
Criciúma (SC) |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
-7 |
|
. |
|