PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
BRASÍLIA |
BRASILIENSE |
CENE |
CUIABÁ |
(Brasília/DF) |
(Taguatinga/DF) |
(Campo
Grande/MS) |
(Cuiabá/MT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DESPORTIVA |
INTERPORTO |
MIXTO |
NACIONAL |
(Cariacica/ES) |
(Porto
Nacional/TO) |
(Cuiabá/MT) |
(Manaus/AM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NÁUTICO |
PARAGOMINAS |
PAYSANDU |
PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO |
(Boa
Vista/RR) |
(Paragominas/PA) |
(Belém/PA) |
(Plácido
de Castro/AC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRINCESA |
REMO |
SANTOS |
VILHENA |
(Manacapuru/AM) |
(Belém/PA) |
(Macapá/AP) |
(Vilhena/RO) |
|
|
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
GRUPO
A |
11/02/2014 -
Terça-feira |
Náutico 2x7 Paysandu |
Local: Ribeirão (Boa Vista/RR -
22h00); |
Gols: Lineker (PAY) 24', Charles
(PAY) 30' e Dennis (PAY) 36' do 1º; |
Dennis (PAY) 7', Dennis (PAY) 15', Elton
(NAU-pên) 20', |
João Paulo (PAY)
30', Heliton (PAY) 32' e Flávio Marabá
(NAU) 38' do 2º; |
18/02/2014 -
Terça-feira |
Paysandu 4x0 Náutico |
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 19h30); |
Gols: Heliton 20', Airton 29' e
Lineker 39' do 1º; Rodrigo Moraes 48' do 2º; |
GRUPO
B |
12/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Princesa 1x0 Santos |
Local: Gilbertão (Manacapuru/AM -
17h30); |
Gol: Fininho 6' do 2º; |
19/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Santos 2x2 Princesa |
Local: Zerão (Macapá/AP - 20h30); |
Gols: Daniel (SAN) 1' do 1º; Sandro
(SAN) 24', Marinelson (PRI) 25' e Charles
(PRI) 31' do 2º; |
GRUPO
C |
13/02/2014 -
Quinta-feira |
Paragominas 1x2 Remo |
Local: Arena Verde (Paragominas/PA -
21h30); |
Gols: Max (REM) 18' e Leandro
Cearense (REM-pên) 35' do 1º; Aleílson (PAR)
10' do 2º; |
20/02/2014 -
Quinta-feira |
Remo 4x2 Paragominas |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 21h30); |
Gols: Aleílson (PAR) 29' e Val
Barreto (REM) 44' do 1º; Fabrício (PAR) 18', |
Athos (REM) 31',
Leandro Cearense (REM) 37' e Thiago Potiguar
(REM) 46' do 2º; |
GRUPO
D |
12/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Plácido de Castro 0x0 Nacional |
Local: Arena da Floresta (Rio
Branco/AC - 22h00); |
19/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Nacional 1x0 Plácido
de Castro |
Local: Gilbertão (Manacapuru/AM -
16h30); |
Gol: João Douglas 37' do 2º; |
GRUPO
E |
12/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Interporto 0x2 Brasiliense |
Local: General Sampaio (Porto
Nacional/TO - 21h50); |
Gols: Peninha 17' do 1º; Baiano 17'
do 2º; |
19/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Brasiliense 2x0 Interporto |
Local: Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF
- 21h50); |
Gols: Edcarlos 32' do 1º; Luiz Carlos
37' do 2º; |
GRUPO
F |
12/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Vilhena 4x1 Mixto |
Local: Portal da Amazônia (Vilhena/RO
- 22h00); |
Gols: Jaílson (VIL) 21', Sandro (MIX)
26' e Júnior (VIL) 35' do 1º; Buda (VIL) 23'
e Cacau (VIL) 39' do 2º; |
20/02/2014 -
Quinta-feira |
Mixto 2x1 Vilhena |
Local: Dutrinha (Cuiabá/MT - 19h30); |
Gols: João Paulo (MIX) 5' do 1º; João
Paulo (MIX) 7' e Tayron (VIL) 34' do 2º; |
GRUPO
G |
12/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Desportiva 0x0 Cuiabá |
Local: Engenheiro Araripe
(Cariacica/ES - 20h00); |
19/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Cuiabá 2x1 Desportiva |
Local: Dutrinha (Cuiabá/MT - 19h30); |
Gols: Léo Oliveira (DES) 14' e Ruan
(CUI-pênalti) 28' do 1º; Bruno Mota (CUI)
33' do 2º; |
GRUPO
H |
12/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Brasília 0x0 CENE |
Local: Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF
- 20h00); |
20/02/2014 -
Quinta-feira |
CENE 0x2 Brasília |
Local: Morenão (Campo Grande/MS -
21h00); |
Gols: Tamaré 41' do 1º; Clécio 32' do
2º; |
|
SEGUNDA
FASE |
GRUPO
I |
26/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Paysandu 6x1 Princesa |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 22h00); |
Gols: Yago Pikachu (PAY) 16', Lima
(PAY) 40' e Michel Parintins (PRI) 43' do
1º; |
Lima (PAY-pên)
16', Lima (PAY-pên) 34', Lima (PAY) 43' e
Heliton (PAY) 46' do 2º; |
09/03/2014 -
Domingo |
Princesa 1x2 Paysandu |
Local: Gilbertão (Manacapuru/AM -
17h00); |
Gols: Lima (PAY) 3' do 1º; Lídio
(PRI) 11' e Lima (PAY) 31' do 2º; |
GRUPO
J |
27/02/2014 -
Quinta-feira |
Remo 1x1 Nacional |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 19h30); |
Gols: Fabiano (NAC) 32' do 1º; Zé
Soares (REM) 20' do 2º; |
09/03/2014 -
Domingo |
Nacional 2x2 Remo |
Local: Arena Amazônia (Manaus/AM -
19h30); |
Gols: Max (REM) 32' do 1º; Max (REM)
14', Jefferson Recife (NAC) 29' e Nando
(NAC) 41' do 2º; |
GRUPO
K |
26/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Brasiliense 1x0 Vilhena |
Local: Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF
- 20h30); |
Gol: Baiano 14' do 1º; |
09/03/2014 -
Domingo |
Vilhena 3x4 Brasiliense |
Local: Portal da Amazônia (Vilhena/RO
- 17h00); |
Gols: Ramón (BRA) 9' e Peninha (BRA)
28' do 1º; Luiz Carlos (BRA) 3', |
Edilsinho (VIL)
10', Júnior (VIL) 15', Edilsinho (VIL) 37' e
Dedê (BRA) 44' do 2º; |
GRUPO
L |
26/02/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Brasília 1x0 Cuiabá |
Local: Bezerrão (Gama/DF - 20h30); |
Gol: Alex Martins 23' do 1º; |
09/03/2014 -
Domingo |
Cuiabá 0x0 Brasília |
Local: Dutrinha (Cuiabá/MT - 17h00); |
|
SEMI
FINAL |
GRUPO
M |
16/03/2014 -
Domingo |
Paysandu 1x0 Remo |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 16h00); |
Público: 19.897; Árbitro:
Wilton Pereira Sampaio (GO); |
Gol: Héverton 4' do 2º; |
23/03/2014 -
Domingo |
Remo 0x0 Paysandu |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 19h30); |
Público: 26.582; Árbitro:
Péricles Bassols Cortez (RJ); |
GRUPO
N |
23/03/2014 -
Domingo |
Brasília 0x2 Brasiliense |
Local: Bezerrão (Gama/DF - 17h00); |
Público: 626; Árbitro:
Vanderlei Soares de Macedo (DF); |
Gols: Zé Roberto 21' do 1º; Laércio
22' do 2º; |
26/03/2014 -
Quarta-feira |
Brasiliense 0x3 Brasília |
Local: Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga/DF
- 16h00); |
Público: 589; Árbitro: Wales
Martins de Souza (DF); |
Gols: Gilmar 21' do 1º; Marlon 32' e
Marlon 40' do 2º; |
|
FINAL |
1º JOGO |
08/04/2014 -
Terça-feira |
PAYSANDU 2x1 BRASÍLIA
|
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 21h00); |
Público: 20.142; Árbitro:
Wagner Reway (MT); |
Gols: Gilmar 10' e Héverton 15 do 1º;
Lima 9' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos: Ricardo Capanema,
Clécio, Alekito e Márcio Santos. |
PAYSANDU:
Matheus, Yago Pikachu, João Paulo, Charles e
Airton; |
Ricardo Capanema, Zé Antônio (Vanderson),
Billy e Djalma |
(Héliton); Héverton e Lima. Técnico:
Mazola Júnior. |
BRASÍLIA:
Artur; Tamaré (Fernando), André Nunes,
Marcio e Kaká; |
Pedro Ayub, Matheusinho, Clécio e Gilmar
(Nathan); |
Marlon (Alex Martins) e Alekito. Técnico:
Luis Carlos Carioca. |
2º JOGO |
21/04/2014 -
Segunda-feira |
BRASÍLIA 2x1 PAYSANDU
|
Local: Mané Garrincha (Brasília/DF -
17h00); |
Público: 51.701; Árbitro:
Pablo dos Santos Alves (ES); |
Gols: Gilmar 40' do 1º; Alekito 9' e
Leandro Carvalho 39' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos: Pedro Ayub, Alekito
e Yago Pikachu;
Expulsão: Charles. |
# Nos pênaltis: Brasília 7x6
Paysandu # |
Augusto
Recife (0x1), Matheusinho (perdeu), Yago
Pikachu (0x2), Nathan (1x2), João Paulo
(1x3), |
Daniel (2x3),
Leandro Carvalho (2x4), Renan (3x4), Lima
(perdeu), Claudecir (4x4), |
Bruninho
(4x5), Índio (5x5), Djalma (5x6), Alekito
(6x6), Héliton (perdeu) e Fernando (7x6) |
BRASÍLIA:
Artur; Fernando, André Nunes, Índio e Kaká
(Renan); |
Pedro Ayub, Matheusinho, Clécio (Daniel) e
Gilmar (Nathan); |
Claudecir e Alekito. Técnico: Luis
Carlos Carioca. |
PAYSANDU:
Matheus, Yago Pikachu, Charles, João Paulo e
Airton |
(Leandro Carvalho); Augusto Recife, Zé
Antônio (Héliton), Billy |
(Pablo) e Djalma; Bruninho e Lima.
Técnico: Mazola Júnior. |
|
COLOCAÇÃO
FINAL |
P |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
Brasília (DF) |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2º |
Paysandu (PA) |
19 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
7 |
16 |
3º |
Brasiliense (DF) |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4º |
Remo (PA) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
5º |
Nacional (AM) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
6º |
Cuiabá (MT) |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7º |
Princesa (AM) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
8º |
Vilhena (RO) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
9º |
Mixto (MT) |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
10º |
Santos (AP) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
11º |
Desportiva (ES) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
12º |
Plácido de Castro (AC) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
13º |
CENE (MS) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
14º |
Paragominas (PA) |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
15º |
Interporto (TO) |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
16º |
Náutico (RR) |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
-9 |
|
|
|