O
CAMPEÃO |
|
|
PORTO |
Futebol
Clube do Porto |
Fundação:
28 de setembro de 1893 |
Estádio:
Dragão (50.000 lugares) |
Este título:
24º Campeonato Português |
. |
|
|
|
PRIMEIRO TURNO |
|
1ª Rodada
22/08/2008 - Sexta-feira
V.Guimarães
1x1 V.Setúbal
23/08/2008 - Sábado
Paços Ferreira 0x2
Braga
Sporting 3x1
Trofense
24/08/2008 - Domingo
Estrela Amadora
1x0 Académica
Leixões 1x3
Nacional
Naval 1x0
Marítimo
Porto 2x0
Belenenses
Rio Ave 1x1
Benfica
2ª Rodada
29/08/2008 - Sexta-feira
Belenenses 2x2
Paços Ferreira
30/08/2008 - Sábado
Benfica 1x1
Porto
31/08/2008 - Domingo
Académica 1x0
Rio Ave
Nacional 2x1
Naval
Trofense 1x2
Leixões
V.Setúbal 1x0
Estrela Amadora
01/09/2008 - Segunda-feira
Marítimo 0x1
V.Guimarães
Braga 0x1
Sporting
3ª Rodada
20/09/2008 - Sábado
Sporting 2x0
Belenenses
21/09/2008 - Domingo
Estrela Amadora
0x0 Marítimo
Naval 3x1
Trofense
Leixões 2x0
Braga
Rio Ave 0x0
Porto
Académica 1x0
V.Setúbal
22/09/2008 - Segunda-feira
V.Guimarães 0x2
Nacional
Paços Ferreira 3x4
Benfica
4ª Rodada
26/09/2008 - Sexta-feira
Porto 2x0
Paços Ferreira
20/09/2008 - Sábado
Braga 1x1
Naval
V.Setúbal 1x0
Rio Ave
Benfica 2x0
Sporting
21/09/2008 - Domingo
Marítimo 2x0
Académica
Nacional 1x2
Estrela Amadora
Trofense 1x3
V.Guimarães
22/09/2008 - Segunda-feira
Belenenses 0x1
Leixões
5ª Rodada
04/10/2008 - Sábado
Naval 1x1
Belenenses
05/10/2008 - Domingo
Académica 1x1
Nacional
Estrela Amadora 1x0
Trofense
Rio Ave 3x2
Paços Ferreira
Sporting 1x2
Porto
06/10/2008 - Segunda-feira
V.Guimarães 0x0 Braga
Leixões 1x1
Benfica
07/10/2008 - Terça-feira
V.Setúbal 0x2
Marítimo
6ª Rodada
24/10/2008 - Sexta-feira
Trofense 0x0
Académica
25/10/2008 - Sábado
Belenenses 1x1
V.Guimarães
Porto 2x3
Leixões
26/10/2008 - Domingo
Benfica 2x1
Naval
Marítimo 1x1 Rio
Ave
Nacional 1x0
V.Setúbal
Paços Ferreira 0x0
Sporting
27/10/2008 - Segunda-feira
Braga 5x0
Estrela Amadora
7ª Rodada
31/10/2008 - Sexta-feira
V.Setúbal 0x2 Trofense
01/11/2008 - Sábado
Naval 1x0 Porto
Rio Ave 0x1 Sporting
02/11/2008 - Domingo
Académica 1x1 Braga
Estrela Amadora 1x1
Belenenses
V.Guimarães 1x2 Benfica
Leixões 2x1 Paços
Ferreira
03/11/2008 - Segunda-feira
Marítimo 4x2 Nacional
8ª Rodada
14/11/2008 - Sexta-feira
Trofense 0x2 Marítimo
15/11/2008 - Sábado
Porto 2x0 V.Guimarães
Sporting 0x1 Leixões
16/11/2008 - Domingo
Benfica 1x0 Estrela
Amadora
Nacional 0x0 Rio Ave
Paços Ferreira 2x1 Naval
Braga 1x0 V.Setúbal
17/11/2008 - Segunda-feira
Belenenses 1x0 Académica
9ª Rodada
21/11/2008 - Sexta-feira
Rio Ave 1x2 Leixões
22/11/2008 - Sábado
Marítimo 0x0 Braga
Naval 0x1 Sporting
23/11/2008 - Domingo
Académica 0x2 Benfica
V.Guimarães 0x0 Paços
Ferreira
Nacional 1x0 Trofense
24/11/2008 - Segunda-feira
V.Setúbal 2x0 Belenenses
10ª Rodada
28/11/2008 - Sexta-feira
Leixões 1x1 Naval
29/11/2008 - Sábado
Belenenses 0x2 Marítimo
30/11/2008 - Domingo
Paços Ferreira 1x0
Estrela Amadora
Braga 1x0 Nacional
Sporting 2x0 V.Guimarães
Trofense 2x0 Rio Ave
01/12/2008 - Segunda-feira
Benfica 2x2 V.Setúbal
Porto 2x1 Académica
11ª Rodada
05/12/2008 - Sexta-feira
Estrela Amadora 1x3
Sporting
06/12/2008 - Sábado
Académica 2x1 Paços
Ferreira
V.Setúbal 0x3 Porto
Nacional 4x2 Belenenses
07/12/2008 - Domingo
Marítimo 0x6 Benfica
Rio Ave 2x0 Naval
01/12/2008 - Segunda-feira
V.Guimarães 1x0 Leixões
Trofense 0x0 Braga
Jogo adiado da 9ª Rodada
17/12/2008 - Quarta-feira
Estrela Amadora 1x4 Porto
12ª Rodada
19/12/2008 - Sexta-feira
Naval 0x0 V.Guimarães
20/12/2008 - Sábado
Braga 1x0 Rio Ave
Sporting 0x0 Académica
21/12/2008 - Domingo
Belenenses 3x2 Trofense
Porto 0x0 Marítimo
Leixões 1x1 Estrela
Amadora
Paços Ferreira 2x0
V.Setúbal
22/12/2008 - Segunda-feira
Benfica 0x0 Nacional
13ª Rodada
02/01/2009 - Sexta-feira
Académica 0x0 Leixões
03/01/2009 - Sábado
Rio Ave 2x4 V.Guimarães
V.Setúbal 0x2 Sporting
04/01/2009 - Domingo
Estrela Amadora 1x0 Naval
Marítimo 4x1 Paços
Ferreira
Nacional 2x4 Porto
Trofense 2x0 Benfica
05/01/2009 - Segunda-feira
Braga 2x0 Belenenses
14ª Rodada
10/01/2009 - Sábado
V.Guimarães 0x0 Estrela
Amadora
Sporting 2x0 Marítimo
11/01/2009 - Domingo
Benfica 1x0 Braga
Porto 0x0 Trofense
Leixões 0x0 V.Setúbal
Naval 2x1 Académica
Paços Ferreira 2x3
Nacional
Rio Ave 0x1 Belenenses
15ª Rodada
23/01/2009 - Sexta-feira
Marítimo 0x0 Leixões
Belenenses 0x0 Benfica
24/01/2009 - Sábado
Estrela Amadora 2x0 Rio
Ave
Nacional 1x1 Sporting
Braga 0x2 Porto
Trofense 1x3 Paços
Ferreira
V.Setúbal 0x1 Naval
25/01/2009 - Domingo
Académica 2x1 V.Guimarães |
|
SEGUNDO TURNO |
|
16ª Rodada
30/01/2009 - Sexta-feira
V.Setúbal 2x4 V.Guimarães
31/01/2009 - Sábado
Trofense 0x0 Sporting
Benfica 1x0 Rio Ave
01/02/2009 - Domingo
Académica 2x2 Estrela
Amadora
Marítimo 1x0 Naval
Belenenses 1x3 Porto
Nacional 0x0 Leixões
Braga 2x0 Paços Ferreira
17ª Rodada
06/02/2009 - Sexta-feira
Leixões 2x0 Trofense
07/02/2009 - Sábado
Estrela Amadora 0x0
V.Setúbal
V.Guimarães 2x1 Marítimo
08/02/2009 - Domingo
Porto 1x1 Benfica
Naval 0x4 Nacional
Rio Ave 1x0 Académica
Sporting 2x3 Braga
09/02/2009 - Segunda-feira
Paços Ferreira 1x1
Belenenses
18ª Rodada
13/02/2009 - Sexta-feira
Nacional 3x0 V.Guimarães
14/02/2009 - Sábado
Belenenses 1x2 Sporting
Marítimo 1x0 Estrela
Amadora
Braga 0x1 Leixões
15/02/2009 - Domingo
Benfica 3x2 Paços
Ferreira
Porto 3x1 Rio Ave
Trofense 2x2 Naval
16/02/2009 - Segunda-feira
V.Setúbal 2x1 Académica
19ª Rodada
20/02/2009 - Sexta-feira
Paços Ferreira 0x2 Porto
21/02/2009 - Sábado
Rio Ave 1x0 V.Setúbal
Sporting 3x2 Benfica
22/02/2009 - Domingo
Académica 3x1 Marítimo
Estrela Amadora 1x0
Nacional
V.Guimarães 0x1 Trofense
Naval 1x2 Braga
23/02/2009 - Segunda-feira
Leixões 2x2 Belenenses
20ª Rodada
27/02/2009 - Sexta-feira
Benfica 2x1 Leixões
28/02/2009 - Sábado
Nacional 3x1 Académica
Paços Ferreira 2x0 Rio
Ave
Porto 0x0 Sporting
01/03/2009 - Domingo
Belenenses 1x2 Naval
Marítimo 5x1 V.Setúbal
Trofense 1x1 Estrela
Amadora
02/03/2009 - Segunda-feira
Braga 1x0 V.Guimarães
21ª Rodada
06/03/2009 - Sexta-feira
Rio Ave 1x1 Marítimo
07/03/2009 - Sábado
Sporting 2x0 Paços
Ferreira
Leixões 1x4 Porto
08/03/2009 - Domingo
Académica 1x0 Trofense
Estrela Amadora 2x2 Braga
V.Guimarães 3x1
Belenenses
Naval 1x2 Benfica
09/03/2009 - Segunda-feira
V.Setúbal 2x0 Nacional
22ª Rodada
13/03/2009 - Sexta-feira
Paços Ferreira 4x0
Leixões
14/03/2009 - Sábado
Benfica 0x1 V.Guimarães
Sporting 2x0 Rio Ave
15/03/2009 - Domingo
Belenenses 2x2 Estrela
Amadora
Braga 1x1 Académica
Trofense 0x1 V.Setúbal
Porto 2x0 Naval
16/03/2009 - Segunda-feira
Nacional 1x1 Marítimo
23ª Rodada
03/04/2009 - Sexta-feira
Académica 1x0 Belenenses
04/04/2009 - Sábado
V.Guimarães 1x3 Porto
05/04/2009 - Domingo
Estrela Amadora 1x2
Benfica
Leixões 0x1 Sporting
Marítimo 1x1 Trofense
Naval 0x0 Paços Ferreira
V.Setúbal 0x2 Braga
06/04/2009 - Segunda-feira
Rio Ave 0x3 Nacional
24ª Rodada
10/04/2009 - Sexta-feira
Paços Ferreira 1x1
V.Guimarães
Braga 1x1 Marítimo
11/04/2009 - Sábado
Belenenses 2x1 V.Setúbal
Benfica 0x1 Académica
Leixões 1x0 Rio Ave
Sporting 3x1 Naval
Porto 3x0 Estrela Amadora
13/04/2009 - Segunda-feira
Trofense 1x2 Nacional
25ª Rodada
17/04/2009 - Sexta-feira
Estrela Amadora 0x2 Paços
Ferreira
18/04/2009 - Sábado
Nacional 1x1 Braga
V.Guimarães 1x2 Sporting
19/04/2009 - Domingo
Académica 0x3 Porto
Marítimo 1x1 Belenenses
Rio Ave 2x1 Trofense
V.Setúbal 0x4 Benfica
20/04/2009 - Segunda-feira
Naval 1x0 Leixões
26ª Rodada
24/04/2009 - Sexta-feira
Braga 1x0 Trofense
25/04/2009 - Sábado
Sporting 2x1 Estrela
Amadora
26/04/2009 - Domingo
Belenenses 1x2 Nacional
Naval 0x1 Rio Ave
Benfica 3x2 Marítimo
Porto 2x0 V.Setúbal
27/04/2009 - Segunda-feira
Leixões 2x2 V.Guimarães
Paços Ferreira 1x1
Académica
27ª Rodada
01/05/2009 - Sexta-feira
Rio Ave 0x0 Braga
02/05/2009 - Sábado
Académica 0x0 Sporting
Nacional 3x1 Benfica
03/05/2009 - Domingo
Estrela Amadora 2x1
Leixões
V.Setúbal 2x1 Paços
Ferreira
V.Guimarães 1x0 Naval
Marítimo 0x3 Porto
04/05/2009 - Segunda-feira
Trofense 2x1 Belenenses
28ª Rodada
08/05/2009 - Sexta-feira
V.Guimarães 0x1 Rio Ave
09/05/2009 - Sábado
Benfica 2x2 Trofense
Sporting 2x1 V.Setúbal
10/05/2009 - Domingo
Porto 1x0 Nacional
Leixões 0x1 Académica
Naval 0x0 Estrela Amadora
Paços Ferreira 2x1
Marítimo
11/05/2009 - Segunda-feira
Belenenses 0x5 Braga
29ª Rodada
16/05/2009 - Sábado
Académica 3x1 Naval
Belenenses 1x0 Rio Ave
Estrela Amadora 1x0
V.Guimarães
Marítimo 1x2 Sporting
Trofense 1x4 Porto
V.Setúbal 0x1 Leixões
17/05/2009 - Domingo
Nacional 1x0 Paços
Ferreira
Braga 1x3 Benfica
30ª Rodada
23/05/2009 - Sábado
Benfica 3x1 Belenenses
V.Guimarães 3x2 Académica
Leixões 1x0 Marítimo
Naval 2x2 V.Setúbal
Paços Ferreira 1x0
Trofense
Rio Ave 2x1 Estrela
Amadora
24/05/2009 - Domingo
Porto 1x1 Braga
Sporting 3x1 Nacional |
|
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Porto |
70 |
30 |
21 |
7 |
2 |
61 |
18 |
43 |
2º
Sporting |
66 |
30 |
20 |
6 |
4 |
45 |
20 |
25 |
3º
Benfica |
59 |
30 |
17 |
8 |
5 |
54 |
32 |
22 |
4º
Nacional |
52 |
30 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
47 |
32 |
15 |
5º
Braga |
50 |
30 |
13 |
11 |
6 |
37 |
21 |
16 |
6º
Leixões |
45 |
30 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
30 |
31 |
-1 |
7º
Académica |
39 |
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
28 |
32 |
-4 |
8º
V.Guimarães |
38 |
30 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
32 |
36 |
-4 |
9º
Marítimo |
37 |
30 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
35 |
36 |
-1 |
10º
Paços Ferreira |
34 |
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
37 |
42 |
-5 |
11º
Estrela Amadora |
34 |
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
26 |
38 |
-12 |
12º
Rio Ave |
30 |
30 |
8 |
6 |
16 |
20 |
35 |
-15 |
13º
Naval |
29 |
30 |
7 |
8 |
15 |
25 |
39 |
-14 |
14º
V.Setúbal |
26 |
30 |
7 |
5 |
18 |
21 |
45 |
-24 |
15º
Belenenses |
24 |
30 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
28 |
52 |
-24 |
16º
Trofense |
23 |
30 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
25 |
42 |
-17 |
|
. |
Classificados para a Champions
League |
Classificados para a Copa da
UEFA |
Rebaixados para a Segunda
Divisão |
|
|