ARGENTINA
- 21 clubes |
BOLÍVIA -
17 clubes |
River Plate
(Buenos Aires) |
31 |
Bolívar (La
Paz) |
30 |
Boca Juniors
(Buenos Aires) |
25 |
The Strongest (La Paz) |
21 |
Independiente (Avellaneda) |
19 |
Oriente
Petrolero (Santa Cruz de La Sierra) |
19 |
Vélez
Sarsfield (Buenos Aires) |
15 |
Wilstermann
(Cochabamba) |
16 |
Estudiantes (La Plata) |
13 |
Blooming (Santa Cruz de La Sierra) |
7 |
San
Lorenzo (Buenos Aires) |
13 |
Real Potosí (Potosí) |
6 |
Rosário Central (Rosário) |
10 |
São José (Oruro) |
6 |
Newell's Old Boys (Rosário) |
8 |
Deportivo Municipal (La Paz) |
3 |
Racing Club (Avellaneda) |
7 |
Aurora
(Cochabamba) |
2 |
Lanús (Lanús) |
5 |
Chaco
Petrolero (La Paz) |
2 |
Arsenal (Sarandí) |
4 |
Guabirá (Santa Cruz de La Sierra) |
2 |
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires) |
3 |
Universitário Sucre (Sucre) |
2 |
Banfield (Buenos Aires) |
4 |
Always
Ready (La Paz) |
1 |
Colón (Santa Fé) |
2 |
La Paz (La Paz) |
1 |
Ferro Carril Oeste (Buenos Aires) |
2 |
Litoral (Cochabamba) |
1 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) |
2 |
31 de Octubre (La Paz) |
1 |
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) |
2 |
Universitário (La Paz) |
1 |
Huracán (Buenos Aires) |
2 |
. |
. |
Quilmes (Buenos Aires) |
2 |
. |
. |
Talleres (Córdoba) |
1 |
. |
. |
Tigre
(Victoria) |
1 |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
. |
BRASIL -
27 clubes |
CHILE -
18 clubes |
São
Paulo (São Paulo) |
17 |
Colo
Colo (Santiago) |
30 |
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) |
15 |
Universidad
Católica (Santiago) |
24 |
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) |
15 |
Universidad
de Chile (Santiago) |
19 |
Palmeiras
(São Paulo) |
15 |
Cobreloa
(Calama) |
13 |
Corinthians (São Paulo) |
12 |
Unión
Española (Santiago) |
11 |
Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) |
12 |
O'Higgins (Rancágua) |
4 |
Santos
(Santos) |
12 |
Palestino (Santiago) |
4 |
Internacional (Porto Alegre) |
11 |
Audax Italiano (La Florida) |
2 |
Vasco (Rio de Janeiro) |
8 |
Deportivo Concepción (Concepción) |
2 |
Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) |
7 |
Everton (Viña del Mar) |
2 |
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) |
6 |
Huachipato (Talcahuano) |
2 |
Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) |
4 |
Santiago Wanderers (Valparaíso) |
2 |
Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) |
4 |
Universidad Concepción (Concepción) |
2 |
Guarani (Campinas) |
3 |
Cobresal (El Salvador) |
1 |
São Caetano (São Caetano do Sul) |
3 |
Coquimbo (Coquimbo) |
1 |
Bahia (Salvador) |
2 |
Magallanes (San Bernardo) |
1 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
2 |
Rangers (Talca) |
1 |
Sport Recife (Recife) |
2 |
Unión San Felipe (San Felipe) |
1 |
Bangu (Rio de Janeiro) |
1 |
Deportes Iquique (Iquique) |
1 |
Criciúma (Criciúma) |
1 |
. |
. |
Goiás (Goiânia) |
1 |
. |
. |
Juventude (Caxias do Sul) |
1 |
. |
. |
Náutico
(Recife) |
1 |
. |
. |
Paulista (Jundiaí) |
1 |
. |
. |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
1 |
. |
. |
Paysandu (Belém) |
1 |
. |
. |
Santo
André (Santo André) |
1 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
COLÔMBIA -
15 clubes |
EQUADOR -
16 clubes |
América
(Cáli) |
19 |
Barcelona (Guayaquil) |
23 |
Deportivo
Cáli (Cáli) |
19 |
Emelec (Guayaquil) |
23 |
Atlético Nacional (Medellín) |
16 |
El Nacional
(Quito) |
22 |
Millonarios
(Bogotá) |
15 |
LDU
(Quito) |
16 |
Júnior (Barranquilla) |
11 |
Deportivo Quito (Quito) |
9 |
Santa Fé (Bogotá) |
9 |
Deportivo Cuenca (Cuenca) |
6 |
Deportes Tolima (Ibagué) |
7 |
Olmedo (Riobamba) |
5 |
Once Caldas (Manizales) |
7 |
Nueve de Octubre (Milagro) |
3 |
Independiente Medellín (Medellín) |
6 |
América
(Quito) |
2 |
Atlético
Bucaramanga (Bucaramanga) |
1 |
Independiente del Valle (Sangolquí) |
2 |
Boyacá Chicó (Tunja) |
1 |
Técnico Universitário (Ambato) |
2 |
Cúcuta Deportivo (Cúcuta) |
1 |
Universidad Católica (Quito) |
2 |
Deportivo Pasto (Pasto) |
1 |
Espoli (Quito) |
1 |
Deportivo Tuluá (Tuluá) |
1 |
Everest
(Guayaquil) |
1 |
Unión
Magdalena (Santa Marta) |
1 |
Filanbanco (Guayaquil) |
1 |
|
|
Valdez (Guayaquil) |
1 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
MÉXICO -
18 clubes |
PARAGUAI -
10 clubes |
América (Cidade do México) |
5 |
Cerro Porteño (Assunção) |
37 |
Chivas Guadalajara (Guadalajara) |
5 |
Olimpia
(Assunção) |
36 |
Monarcas Morélia (Morélia) |
4 |
Guaraní
(Assunção) |
14 |
Tigres (Monterrey) |
3 |
Libertad (Assunção) |
14 |
Atlas (Guadalajara) |
2 |
Sol de
América (Assunção) |
6 |
Cruz
Azul (Cidade do México) |
2 |
Nacional (Assunção) |
6 |
León (León) |
2 |
Sportivo Luqueño (Assunção) |
3 |
Monterrey (Monterrey) |
2 |
Colegiales (Assunção) |
2 |
Pachuca
(Pachuca) |
2 |
12 de Octubre (Itaguá) |
2 |
Pumas
UNAM (Cidade do México) |
2 |
Tacuary
(Assunção) |
2 |
San Luis (San Luis Potosi) |
2 |
. |
. |
Santos Laguna (Torreón) |
2 |
. |
. |
Toluca (Toluca) |
2 |
. |
. |
Atlante
(Cidade do México) |
1 |
. |
. |
Estudiantes Tecos (Zapopan) |
1 |
. |
. |
.
Jaguares (Chiapas) |
1 |
. |
. |
Necaxa (Cidade do México) |
1 |
. |
. |
.
Tijuana (Tijuana) |
1 |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
. |
PERU
- 22 clubes |
URUGUAI -
12 clubes |
Sporting
Cristal (Lima) |
31 |
Nacional
(Montevidéu) |
41 |
Universitário (Lima) |
28 |
Peñarol
(Montevidéu) |
41 |
Alianza Lima
(Lima) |
23 |
Defensor (Montevidéu) |
13 |
Cienciano (Cuzco) |
6 |
Danubio (Montevidéu) |
7 |
Sport
Boys (Callao) |
6 |
Montevideo Wanderers (Montevidéu) |
7 |
Juan Aurich (Chiclayo) |
3 |
Bella Vista (Montevidéu) |
6 |
Unión Huaral (Huaral) |
3 |
Cerro (Montevidéu) |
2 |
Universidad
San Martín (Lima) |
3 |
Fénix
(Montevidéu) |
2 |
Melgar
(Arequipa) |
2 |
Progreso (Montevidéu) |
2 |
Real Garcilaso (Cuzco) |
2 |
Liverpool (Montevidéu) |
1 |
Alfonso Ugarte (Puno) |
1 |
Racing (Montevidéu) |
1 |
Atlético Chalaco (Callao) |
1 |
Rocha (Rocha) |
1 |
Atlético Torino (Talara) |
1 |
. |
. |
Colégio San Agustín (San Agustín) |
1 |
. |
. |
Coronel Bolognesi (Tacna) |
1 |
. |
. |
Defensor Arica (Arica) |
1 |
. |
. |
Defensor Lima (Lima) |
1 |
. |
. |
Deportivo Municipal (Lima) |
1 |
. |
. |
León (Huánuco) |
1 |
. |
. |
Sport Huancayo (Huancayo) |
1 |
. |
. |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo (Trujillo) |
1 |
. |
. |
Universidad Técnica Cajamarca (Cajamarca) |
1 |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
. |
VENEZUELA -
25 clubes |
. |
Deportivo Táchira (San Cristóbal) |
18 |
. |
. |
Caracas (Caracas) |
15 |
. |
. |
Deportivo Galícia (Caracas) |
9 |
. |
. |
Deportivo Itália (Caracas) |
8 |
. |
. |
Portuguesa (Acarigua) |
8 |
. |
. |
Estudiantes (Mérida) |
6 |
. |
. |
Marítimo (Caracas) |
5 |
. |
. |
Mineros (Guayana) |
5 |
. |
. |
Minervén (Puerto Ordaz) |
4 |
. |
. |
Unión Atlético Maracaibo (Maracaibo) |
4 |
. |
. |
Deportivo Anzoátegui (Puerto La Cruz) |
3 |
. |
. |
Universidad Los Andes (Mérida) |
3 |
. |
. |
Valencia (Acarigua) |
3 |
. |
. |
Zamora (Barinas) |
3 |
. |
. |
Deportivo Italchacao (Caracas) |
2 |
. |
. |
Deportivo Lara (Barquisimeto) |
2 |
. |
. |
Trujillanos (Valera) |
2 |
. |
. |
Atlético San Cristóbal (San Cristóbal) |
1 |
. |
. |
Atlético Zuliá (Maracaibo) |
1 |
. |
. |
Canarias (Canarias) |
1 |
. |
. |
Club Português (Caracas) |
1 |
. |
. |
Deportivo Petare (Petare) |
1 |
. |
. |
Internacional (Lara) |
1 |
. |
. |
Nacional (Táchira) |
1 |
. |
. |
Pepeganga (Porlamar) |
1 |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |