|
SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO 1 |
17/02/2016 - Quarta-feira |
São Paulo
0x1 The
Strongest |
Local:
Pacaembu (São
Paulo/BRA); |
Gol:
Alonso 17' do
2º; |
25/02/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Trujillanos
0x4 River
Plate |
Local: José Alberto Perez
(Valera/VEN); |
Gols: Pisculichi 9', Lucho González
17', Alonso 33' e Alonso 45' do 2º; |
02/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
The
Strongest
2x1 Trujillanos |
Local: Hernando Siles (La Paz/BOL); |
Gols: Pablo Escobar (STR) 18',
Cristaldo (STR) 32' e Cabezas (TRU) 37' do
1º; |
10/03/2016 - Quinta-feira |
River
Plate
1x1 São Paulo |
Local: Monumental de Nuñez (Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
Gols: Ganso (SP) 16' e Thiago Mendes
(SP-contra) 31' do 1º; |
16/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Trujillanos
1x1 São Paulo |
Local: José Alberto Perez
(Valera/VEN); |
Gols: Rojas (TRI) 35' e Ganso (SP) 37' do 1º; |
The
Strongest
1x1 River
Plate |
Local: Hernando Siles (La Paz/BOL); |
Gols: Mora (RP) 17' do 1º; Chumacero
(STR) 44' do 2º; |
05/04/2016 - Terça-feira |
São Paulo
6x0 Trujillanos |
Local:
Morumbi (São
Paulo/BRA); |
Gols: Calleri 12', Kelvin 18' e João
Schmidt 24' do 1º;
Calleri (pên)
4', Calleri 34' e Calleri 41' do 2º; |
06/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
River
Plate
6x0 The
Strongest |
Local: Monumental de Nuñez (Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
Gols: D'Alessandro 13', Fernandez
25', Mayada 29', Mammana 41' e Alario 45' do
1º; Fernandez 38' do 2º; |
12/04/2016 - Terça-feira |
Trujillanos
2x1 The
Strongest |
Local: José Alberto Perez
(Valera/VEN); |
Gols: Sosa (TRU) 31' do 1º; Pérez (TRU-contra)
21' e Cova (TRU-pên) 48' do 2º; |
13/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
São Paulo
2x1 River
Plate |
Local:
Morumbi (São
Paulo/BRA); |
Gols: Calleri (SP) 28' do 1º; Calleri
(SP) 14' e Alonso (RP) 37' do 2º; |
21/04/2016 - Quinta-feira |
River
Plate
4x3 Trujillanos |
Local: Monumental de Nuñez (Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
Gols: D'Alessandro (RIV) 8',
D'Alessandro (RIV-pên) 18' e Cova (TRU) 30'
do 1º; |
Mayada (RIV) 3',
Alario (RIV) 25', González (TRU) 28' e
Cabezas (TRU-pên) 32' do 2º; |
The
Strongest
1x1 São Paulo |
Local: Hernando Siles (La Paz/BOL); |
Gols: Cristaldo (STR) 28' e Calleri (SP)
43' do 1º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
River Plate (ARG) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
2º
São
Paulo (BRA) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3º
The
Strongest (BOL) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
4º
Trujillanos (VEN) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
18 |
-11 |
|
|
GRUPO 2 |
16/02/2016 - Terça-feira |
River
Plate
2x2 Palmeiras |
Local:
Domingo Burgueño
(Maldonado/URU); |
Gols:
Jean (PAL) 33'
do 1º; Santos (RP-pên) 5', Gabriel Jesus
(PAL) 12' e Montelongo (RP) 18' do 2º; |
25/02/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Rosário
Central
1x1 Nacional |
Local: Gigante de Arroyito
(Rosário/ARG); |
Gols:
Nico López (NAC) 10'
e Larrondo (ROS-pên) 45' do 2º; |
02/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Nacional
0x0 River
Plate |
Local: Gran Parque Central
(Montevidéu/URU); |
Palmeiras
2x0 Rosário
Central |
Local: Allianz Parque (São
Paulo/BRA); |
Gols:
Cristaldo 24' do
1º; Allione 48' do 2º; |
09/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Rosário
Central
4x1 River
Plate |
Local: Gigante de Arroyito
(Rosário/ARG); |
Gols:
Ruben (ROS) 18'
do 1º; Herrera (ROS) 11', |
Ruben (ROS) 15',
Santos (RP) 18' e Ruben (ROS) 25' do 2º; |
Palmeiras
1x2 Nacional |
Local: Allianz Parque (São
Paulo/BRA); |
Gols:
Nico López (NAC) 38',
Barcia (NAC) 40' e Gabriel Jesus (PAL) 48'
do 2º; |
17/03/2016 - Quinta-feira |
River
Plate
1x3 Rosário
Central |
Local:
Domingo Burgueño
(Maldonado/URU); |
Gols:
Santos (RP) 11'
e Donatti (ROS) 13' do 1º; Aguirre (ROS) 5'
e Cervi (ROS) 46' do 2º; |
Nacional
1x0 Palmeiras |
Local: Gran Parque Central
(Montevidéu/URU); |
Gol: Nico
López 5'
do 2º; |
06/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Rosário
Central
3x3 Palmeiras |
Local: Gigante de Arroyito
(Rosário/ARG); |
Gols:
Gabriel Jesus
(PAL) 5', Donatti (ROS) 32' e Gabriel Jesus
(PAL) 44' do 1º; |
Cervi (ROS) 5',
Ruben (ROS-pên) 21' e Barrios (PAL) 31' do
2º; |
07/04/2016 - Quinta-feira |
River
Plate
2x2 Nacional |
Local:
Domingo Burgueño
(Maldonado/URU); |
Gols:
Taján (RP) 5' e
Victorino (NAC) 7' do 1º; Ramírez (NAC) 26'
e González (NAC-contra) 35' do 2º; |
14/04/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Palmeiras
4x0 River
Plate |
Local: Allianz Parque (São
Paulo/BRA); |
Gols:
Egídio 18' e
Allione 48' do 1º; Allione 27' e Alecsandro
(pên) 35' do 2º; |
Nacional
0x2 Rosário
Central |
Local: Gran Parque Central
(Montevidéu/URU); |
Gols:
Donatti 43' do
1º; Herrera 24' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rosário Central (ARG) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
2º
Nacional (URU) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
3º
Palmeiras (BRA) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
4º
River Plate (URU) |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
-9 |
|
|
GRUPO 3 |
24/02/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Racing
4x1 Bolívar |
Local:
El Cilindro
(Avellaneda/ARG); |
Gols:
Lisandro López
(RAC) 10', Martínez (RAC) 27' e |
De Paul (RAC)
32' do 1º; Acuña (RAC) 37' e Arce (BOL) 43'
do 2º; |
Deportivo Cáli
0x0 Boca
Juniors |
Local: Deportivo Cáli (Palmira/COL); |
03/03/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Boca
Juniors
0x0 Racing |
Local: La Bombonera (Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
Bolívar
5x0 Deportivo
Cáli |
Local: Hernando Siles (La Paz/BOL); |
Gols:
Arce 3', Arce
18' e Capdevilla 39' do 1º; Cardozo 27' e
Arce 32' do 2º; |
10/03/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Bolívar
1x1 Boca
Juniors |
Local: Hernando Siles (La Paz/BOL); |
Gols:
Saavedra (BOL)
27' do 1º; Carrizo (BOC) 49' do 2º; |
17/03/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Deportivo Cáli
2x2 Racing |
Local: Deportivo Cáli (Palmira/COL); |
Gols:
Roa (DC) 9' e
Sambueza (DC) 33' do 1º; Grimi (RAC) 15' e
Lisandro López (RAC) 26' do 2º; |
07/04/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Boca
Juniors
3x1 Bolívar |
Local: La Bombonera (Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Gago (BOC) 32' e
Tévez (BOC) 42' do 1º; Carrizo (BOC) 3' e
Callejón (BOL-pên) 26' do 2º; |
Racing
4x2 Deportivo
Cáli |
Local:
El Cilindro
(Avellaneda/ARG); |
Gols:
Grimi (RAC) 6',
Lisandro López (RAC) 26' e Romero (RAC) 37'
do 1º; |
Roa (DC) 3',
Martínez (BOC) 35' e Pérez (DC) 45' do 2º; |
13/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Racing
0x1 Boca
Juniors |
Local:
El Cilindro
(Avellaneda/ARG); |
Gol:
Lodeiro 38' do
2º; |
14/04/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Deportivo Cáli
1x1 Bolívar |
Local: Deportivo Cáli (Palmira/COL); |
Gols:
Lozano (DC) 3'
do 1º; Cellerino (BOL) 21' do 2º; |
20/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Boca
Juniors
6x2 Deportivo
Cáli |
Local: La Bombonera (Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Fabra (BOC) 16',
Casierra (DC) 35', Casierra (DC) 37' e Tévez
(BOC) 38' do 1º; |
Chávez (BOC) 2',
Tévez (BOC) 26', Jara (BOC) 33' e Palacios
(BOC) 41' do 2º; |
Bolívar
1x1 Racing |
Local: Hernando Siles (La Paz/BOL); |
Gols:
Cellerino (BOL)
23' e Martínez (RAC) 28' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Boca
Juniors (ARG) |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
2º
Racing (ARG) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3º
Bolívar (BOL) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
4º
Deportivo Cáli (COL) |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
18 |
-11 |
|
|
GRUPO 4 |
18/02/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Sporting
Cristal
1x1 Peñarol |
Local:
Nacional
(Lima/PER); |
Gols:
Aguiar (PEN) 39'
do 1º; Rodríguez (SPO) 29' do 2º; |
23/02/2016 - Terça-feira |
Huracán
0x2 Atlético
Nacional |
Local: El Palácio (Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Moreno 44' do
1º; Berrío 36' do 2º; |
01/03/2016 - Terça-feira |
Atlético Nacional
3x0 Sporting
Cristal |
Local: Atanásio Girardot
(Medellín/COL); |
Gols:
Sánchez 11' e
Copete 32' do 1º; Moreno 28' do 2º; |
Peñarol
0x1 Huracán |
Local: Centenário (Montevidéu/URU); |
Gol:
Romero Gamarra
7' do 1º; |
08/03/2016 - Terça-feira |
Atlético Nacional
2x0 Peñarol |
Local: Atanásio Girardot
(Medellín/COL); |
Gols:
Bocanegra 9' e
Moreno 15' do 2º; |
Sporting
Cristal
3x2 Huracán |
Local:
Alberto Gallardo
(Lima/PER); |
Gols:
Costa (SC) 25' e
Santiago Silva (SC) 35' do 1º; |
Santiago Silva
(SC-pên) 10', Ábila (HUR) 11' e Ábila (HUR)
31' do 2º; |
15/03/2016 - Terça-feira |
Peñarol
0x4 Atlético
Nacional |
Local: Centenário (Montevidéu/URU); |
Gols:
Copete 8' e
Bocanegra 45' do 1º; Berrío 36' e Ruiz 39' do
2º; |
05/04/2016 - Terça-feira |
Huracán
4x2 Sporting
Cristal |
Local: El Palácio (Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Santiago Silva
(SC) 15', Ábila (HUR) 23', Ábila (HUR) 30' e |
Calcaterra (SC)
42' do 1º; Romero Gamarra (HUR) 22' e
Miralles (HUR) 38' do 2º; |
12/04/2016 - Terça-feira |
Huracán
0x0 Peñarol |
Local: El Palácio (Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Sporting
Cristal
0x1 Atlético
Nacional |
Local:
Alberto Gallardo
(Lima/PER); |
Gol:
Ibarbo (pên) 11'
do 1º; |
19/04/2016 - Terça-feira |
Atlético Nacional
0x0 Huracán |
Local: Atanásio Girardot
(Medellín/COL); |
Peñarol
4x3 Sporting
Cristal |
Local: Campeón del Siglo (Montevidéu/URU); |
Gols:
Rodríguez (SC)
18', Rodríguez (SC) 23', Aguiar (PEN) 29' e
Ávila (SC) 36' do 1º; |
Novick (PEN)
27', Novick (PEN) 35' e Albarracín (PEN) 40'
do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético Nacional (COL) |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
2º
Huracán (ARG) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
3º
Peñarol (URU) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
4º
Sporting Cristal (PER) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
15 |
-6 |
|
|
GRUPO 5 |
17/02/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Melgar
1x2 Atlético
Mineiro |
Local:
Monumental da
UNSA (Arequipa/PER); |
Gols:
Fernandez (MEL)
14', Rafael Carioca (ATL) 20' e Patric (ATL)
38' do 1º; |
18/02/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Independiente del Valle
1x1 Colo
Colo |
Local: Rumiñahui (Sangolqui/EQU) |
Gols:
Paredes (CC) 17'
e Orejuela (IDV) 21' do 2º; |
24/02/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Colo
Colo
1x0 Melgar |
Local:
Monumental David
Arellano (Santiago/CHI); |
Gol:
Paredes 19' do
2º; |
Atlético Mineiro
1x0 Independiente
del Valle |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/BRA); |
Gol:
Pratto 3' do 1º; |
01/03/2016 - Terça-feira |
Melgar
0x1 Independiente
del Valle |
Local:
Monumental da
UNSA (Arequipa/PER); |
Gol:
Sornoza 36' do 1º; |
10/03/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Colo
Colo
0x0 Atlético
Mineiro |
Local:
Monumental David
Arellano (Santiago/CHI); |
15/03/2016 - Terça-feira |
Independiente del Valle
2x0 Melgar |
Local: Rumiñahui (Sangolqui/EQU) |
Gols:
Sornoza 2' do
1º; Angulo 2' do 2º; |
16/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Atlético Mineiro
3x0 Colo
Colo |
Local: Independência (Belo
Horizonte/BRA); |
Gols:
Cazares 1' e
Patric 45' do 1º; Hyuri 27' do 2º; |
06/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Independiente del Valle
3x2 Atlético
Mineiro |
Local: Rumiñahui (Sangolqui/EQU) |
Gols: Cabezas (IDV) 5', Júnior Urso
(ATL) 9', Sornoza (IDV) 20' e |
Sornoza (IDV-pên) 39' do 1º; Pratto
(ATL-pên) 3' do 2º; |
07/04/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Melgar
1x2 Colo
Colo |
Local:
Monumental da
UNSA (Arequipa/PER); |
Gols:
Cuesta (MEL) 3',
Paredes (CC) 23' e Paredes (CC) 27' do 2º; |
14/04/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Atlético Mineiro
4x0 Melgar |
Local: Mineirão (Belo
Horizonte/BRA); |
Gols:
Tiago Pagnussat
1', Robinho 7' e Pratto (pên) 16' do 1º;
Carlos 23' do 2º; |
Colo
Colo
0x0 Independiente
del Valle |
Local:
Monumental David
Arellano (Santiago/CHI); |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético Mineiro (BRA) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
2º
Indep
del Valle (EQU) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3º
Colo
Colo (CHI) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
4º
Melgar (PER) |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
-10 |
|
|
GRUPO 6 |
17/02/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Toluca
2x0 Grêmio |
Local:
Nemesio Diez
(Toluca/MEX); |
Gols:
Triverio 1' e
Triverio (pên) 31' do 2º; |
23/02/2016 - Terça-feira |
LDU
Quito
2x0 San
Lorenzo |
Local: Casa Blanca (Quito/EQU); |
Gols:
Morales 4' e
Morales 46' do 2º; |
02/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
San
Lorenzo
1x1 Toluca |
Local:
Nuevo Gasómetro
(Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Ortigoza
(SL-pên) 11' e Esquivel (TOL) 12' do 1º; |
Grêmio
4x0 LDU
Quito |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto
Alegre/BRA); |
Gols:
Maicon 11' e
Bolaños 36' do 1º; Henrique Almeida 37' e
Everton 43' do 2º; |
09/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Grêmio
1x1 San
Lorenzo |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto
Alegre/BRA); |
Gols:
Fred (GRE) 25' e
Cauteruccio (SL) 32' do 1º; |
10/03/2016 - Quinta-feira |
LDU
Quito
1x2 Toluca |
Local: Casa Blanca (Quito/EQU); |
Gols:
Rodríguez (TOL)
41' do 1º; Hidalgo (LDU) 2' e Uribe (TOL)
39' do 2º; |
15/03/2016 - Terça-feira |
San
Lorenzo
1x1 Grêmio |
Local:
Nuevo Gasómetro
(Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Ortigoza (SL-pên)
3' do 1º; Lincoln (GRE) 44' do 2º; |
05/04/2016 - Terça-feira |
Toluca
2x1 LDU
Quito |
Local:
Nemesio Diez
(Toluca/MEX); |
Gols:
Puch (LDU) 17' e
Vega (TOL) 18' do 1º; Triverio (TOL) 17' do
2º; |
12/04/2016 - Terça-feira |
Toluca
2x1 San
Lorenzo |
Local:
Nemesio Diez
(Toluca/MEX); |
Gols:
Blandi (SL) 43'
do 1º; Uribe (TOL) 36' e Uribe (TOL) 42' do
2º; |
13/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
LDU
Quito
2x3 Grêmio |
Local: Casa Blanca (Quito/EQU); |
Gols:
Douglas (GRE)
12' e Bobô (GRE) 25' do 1º; |
Quinteros (LDU)
1', Walace (GRE) 6' e Cevallos (LDU) 31' do
2º; |
19/04/2016 - Terça-feira |
Grêmio
1x0 Toluca |
Local: Arena do Grêmio (Porto
Alegre/BRA); |
Gol:
Ramiro 15' do
1º; |
San
Lorenzo
1x1 LDU
Quito |
Local:
Nuevo Gasómetro
(Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Cevallos (LDU)
1' e Ávila (SL) 35' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Toluca (MEX) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2º
Grêmio (BRA) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3º
San
Lorenzo (ARG) |
4 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
4º
LDU
Quito (EQU) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
|
|
GRUPO 7 |
16/02/2016 - Terça-feira |
Deportivo Táchira
2x1 Olimpia |
Local: Polideportivo Pueblo Nuevo
(San Cristóbal/VEN); |
Gols:
Mosquera (DTA)
41' do 1º; Pérez Greco (DTA) 16' e Nuñez
(OLI) 33' do 2º; |
18/02/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Pumas
UNAM
4x2 Emelec |
Local: Olímpico Universitário (Cidade
do México/MEX); |
Gols:
Sosa (PUM) 1',
Mena (EME) 17' e Verón (PUM) 22' do 1º; |
Mena (EME) 21',
Alcoba (PUM) 24' e Mina (EME-contra) 27' do
2º; |
25/02/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Emelec
2x0 Deportivo
Táchira |
Local:
Reales
Tamarindos (Portoviejo/EQU); |
Gols:
Herrera (pên)
35' e Stracqualursi 38' do 2º; |
01/03/2016 - Terça-feira |
Olimpia
0x2 Pumas
UNAM |
Local: Manuel Ferreira
(Assunção/PAR); |
Gols:
Quiñones 6' e
Sosa 24' do 2º; |
08/03/2016 - Terça-feira |
Emelec
2x2 Olimpia |
Local: George Capwell
(Guayaquil/EQU); |
Gols:
Giménez (EME)
3', Paniagua (OLI) 11' e Blás Riveros (OLI)
20' do 1º; Giménez (EME) 44' do 2º; |
09/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Deportivo Táchira
2x0 Pumas
UNAM |
Local: Polideportivo Pueblo Nuevo
(San Cristóbal/VEN); |
Gols:
Herrera 7' e
Cermeño 43' do 1º; |
17/03/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Olimpia
4x2 Emelec |
Local: Manuel Ferreira
(Assunção/PAR); |
Gols:
Guanca (EME) 19'
e Cristian Riveros (OLI) 30' do 1º; Silva (OLI-pên)
9', |
Quiñonez (EME)
25', Bareiro (OLI) 27' e Caballero (OLI) 46' do 2º; |
Pumas
UNAM
4x1 Deportivo
Táchira |
Local: Olímpico Universitário (Cidade
do México/MEX); |
Gols:
Alcoba (PUM) 30'
do 1º; Ruiz (PUM) 7', Sosa (PUM) 15', |
Pérez Greco
(DTA) 36' e Sosa (PUM) 40' do 2º; |
05/04/2016 - Terça-feira |
Deportivo Táchira
1x0 Emelec |
Local: Polideportivo Pueblo Nuevo
(San Cristóbal/VEN); |
Gol:
Angel 20' do 1º; |
06/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Pumas
UNAM
4x1 Olimpia |
Local: Olímpico Universitário (Cidade
do México/MEX); |
Gols:
Cristian Riveros
(OLI) 20' do 1º; Alcoba (PUM) 1', |
Britos (PUM) 4',
Herrera (PUM) 9' e Sosa (PUM) 23' do 2º; |
13/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Olimpia
4x0 Deportivo
Táchira |
Local: Manuel Ferreira
(Assunção/PAR); |
Gols:
Vargas 17' e
Torres 39' do 1º; Bareiro 15' e Mencia 17'
do 2º; |
Emelec
2x3 Pumas
UNAM |
Local: George Capwell
(Guayaquil/EQU); |
Gols:
Martínez (PUM)
12', Quiñonez (PUM) 34' e Matamoros (EME)
45' do 1º; |
Martínez (PUM)
15' e Guanca (EME-pên) 26' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Pumas UNAM (MEX) |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
2º
Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
3º
Olimpia (PAR) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
4º
Emelec (EQU) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
|
|
GRUPO 8 |
16/02/2016 - Terça-feira |
Santa
Fé
0x0 Cerro
Porteño |
Local: El Campín (Bogotá/COL); |
17/02/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Cobresal
0x1 Corinthians |
Local: El Cobre (Cobresal/CHI); |
Gol:
Escalona
(contra) 45' do 2º; |
25/02/2016 - Quinta-feira |
Cerro
Porteño
2x1 Cobresal |
Local:
Defensores del
Chaco (Assunção/PAR); |
Gols:
Santana (CP) 4',
Leal (CP) 6' e Maldonado (COB) 16' do 2º; |
02/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Corinthians
1x0 Santa
Fé |
Local: Arena Corinthians (São
Paulo/BRA); |
Gol:
Guilherme 19' do 2º; |
09/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Cobresal
1x2 Santa
Fé |
Local: El Cobre (Cobresal/CHI); |
Gols:
Jerez
(COB-contra) 16' e Salazar (SF) 33' do 1º;
Poblete (COB) 44' do 2º; |
Cerro
Porteño
3x2 Corinthians |
Local:
Defensores del
Chaco (Assunção/PAR); |
Gols:
André (COR) 12'
do 1º; Beltrán (CP) 3', Díaz (CP) 30', |
Beltrán (CP) 36'
e Giovanni Augusto (COR-pên) 42' do 2º; |
15/03/2016 - Terça-feira |
Santa
Fé
3x0 Cobresal |
Local: El Campín (Bogotá/COL); |
Gols:
Gómez 7' e Gómez
39' do 1º; Tesillo 28' do 2º; |
16/03/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Corinthians
2x0 Cerro
Porteño |
Local: Arena Corinthians (São
Paulo/BRA); |
Gols:
Lucca 22' do 1º;
Mareco (contra) 17' do 2º; |
06/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Santa
Fé
1x1 Corinthians |
Local: El Campín (Bogotá/COL); |
Gols:
Otero (SF) 47'
do 1º; Elias (COR) 12' do 2º; |
13/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Cobresal
2x0 Cerro
Porteño |
Local: El Cobre (Cobresal/CHI); |
Gols:
Maldonado 40' e
Jerez 49' do 2º; |
20/04/2016 - Quarta-feira |
Corinthians
6x0 Cobresal |
Local: Arena Corinthians (São
Paulo/BRA); |
Gols:
Marlone 8',
Romero 12', Marlone 38' e Guilherme Arana
44' do 1º; Elias 29' e Romero 31' do 2º; |
Cerro
Porteño
1x0 Santa
Fé |
Local:
Defensores del
Chaco (Assunção/PAR); |
Gol:
Alonso 33' do
1º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Corinthians (BRA) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
2º
Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
3º
Santa Fé (COL) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
4º
Cobresal (CHI) |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
-10 |
|
|
. |