PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
ARAGUAÍNA |
COLINAS |
GUARAÍ |
GURUPI |
(Colinas) |
(Colinas) |
(Guaraí) |
(Gurupi) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
INTERPORTO |
PALMAS |
TOCANTINÓPOLIS |
TOCANTINS |
(Porto
Nacional) |
(Palmas) |
(Tocantinópolis) |
(Palmas) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
22/02/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Gurupi |
1x0 |
Tocantins |
Resendão |
18h00 |
Palmas |
2x2 |
Araguaína |
Nilton Santos |
23/02/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Colinas |
0x0 |
Interporto |
Bigodão |
16h00 |
Tocantinópolis |
1x0 |
Guaraí |
Ribeirão |
2ª Rodada |
01/03/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Interporto |
1x0 |
Tocantinópolis |
General Sampaio |
16h00 |
Guaraí |
1x2 |
Palmas |
Delfinão |
17h00 |
Araguaína |
0x3 |
Gurupi |
Mirandão |
19h00 |
Tocantins |
0x0 |
Colinas |
Nilton Santos |
3ª Rodada |
08/03/2014 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Colinas |
2x6 |
Tocantinópolis |
Bigodão |
17h00 |
Palmas |
2x0 |
Gurupi |
Nilton Santos |
17h00 |
Araguaína |
2x0 |
Guaraí |
Mirandão |
19h00 |
Tocantins |
1x4 |
Interporto |
Castanheirão |
4ª Rodada |
15/03/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Interporto |
0x0 |
Guaraí |
General Sampaio |
16h00 |
Gurupi |
4x1 |
Colinas |
Resendão |
16/03/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Tocantinópolis |
3x2 |
Palmas |
Ribeirão |
17h00 |
Tocantins |
2x0 |
Araguaína |
Castanheirão |
5ª Rodada |
22/03/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Guaraí |
2x0 |
Tocantins |
Delfinão |
16h00 |
Gurupi |
3x2 |
Tocantinópolis |
Resendão |
17h00 |
Colinas |
2x2 |
Palmas |
Bigodão |
17h00 |
Araguaína |
0x3 |
Interporto |
Mirandão |
6ª Rodada |
29/03/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Gurupi |
3x1 |
Guaraí |
Resendão |
17h00 |
Colinas |
2x2 |
Araguaína |
Bigodão |
17h00 |
Palmas |
1x0 |
Interporto |
Nilton Santos |
30/03/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Tocantinópolis |
4x1 |
Tocantins |
Ribeirão |
7ª Rodada |
05/04/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Guaraí |
0x3 |
Colinas |
Delfinão |
16h00 |
Araguaína |
2x3 |
Tocantinópolis |
Mirandão |
17h00 |
Interporto |
1x2 |
Gurupi |
General Sampaio |
17h00 |
Tocantins |
2x2 |
Palmas |
Castanheirão |
8ª Rodada |
12/04/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Guaraí |
1x1 |
Tocantinópolis |
Delfinão |
17h00 |
Araguaína |
2x2 |
Palmas |
Mirandão |
13/04/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Interporto |
3x1 |
Colinas |
General Sampaio |
18h30 |
Tocantins |
1x0 |
Gurupi |
Castanheirão |
9ª Rodada |
17/04/2014 - Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Tocantinópolis |
0x1 |
Interporto |
Ribeirão |
18/04/2014 - Sexta-feira |
16h00 |
Gurupi |
2x1 |
Araguaína |
Resendão |
17h00 |
Colinas |
2x2 |
Tocantins |
Bigodão |
07/05/2014 - Quarta-feira |
20h15 |
Palmas |
4x0 |
Guaraí |
Nilton Santos |
10ª Rodada |
21/04/2014 - Segunda-feira |
16h00 |
Interporto |
0x0 |
Tocantins |
General Sampaio |
16h00 |
Guaraí |
1x2 |
Araguaína |
Delfinão |
16h00 |
Gurupi |
1x2 |
Palmas |
Resendão |
16h00 |
Tocantinópolis |
5x1 |
Colinas |
Ribeirão |
11ª Rodada |
26/04/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Guaraí |
1x2 |
Interporto |
Delfinão |
17h00 |
Colinas |
1x0 |
Gurupi |
Bigodão |
17h00 |
Araguaína |
2x1 |
Tocantins |
Mirandão |
17h00 |
Palmas |
2x2 |
Tocantinópolis |
Nilton Santos |
12ª Rodada |
01/05/2014 - Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Interporto |
0x1 |
Araguaína |
General Sampaio |
16h00 |
Tocantinópolis |
1x0 |
Gurupi |
Ribeirão |
16h00 |
Tocantins |
5x1 |
Guaraí |
Castanheirão |
17h00 |
Palmas |
5x1 |
Colinas |
Nilton Santos |
13ª Rodada |
04/05/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Interporto |
2x2 |
Palmas |
General Sampaio |
16h00 |
Guaraí |
0x0 |
Gurupi |
Delfinão |
16h00 |
Tocantins |
3x2 |
Tocantinópolis |
Castanheirão |
17h00 |
Araguaína |
2x0 |
Colinas |
Mirandão |
14ª Rodada |
10/05/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Tocantinópolis |
0x0 |
Araguaína |
Ribeirão |
16h00 |
Gurupi |
2x1 |
Interporto |
Resendão |
16h00 |
Colinas |
3x3 |
Guaraí |
Bigodão |
16h00 |
Palmas |
1x5 |
Tocantins |
Nilton Santos |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Gurupi |
25 |
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
14 |
7 |
2º
Tocantinópolis |
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
30 |
19 |
11 |
3º
Palmas |
24 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
31 |
23 |
8 |
4º
Interporto |
22 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
18 |
11 |
7 |
5º
Tocantins |
19 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
23 |
21 |
2 |
6º
Araguaína |
19 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
18 |
21 |
-3 |
7º
Colinas |
12 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
34 |
-15 |
8º
Guaraí |
7 |
14 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
28 |
-17 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
17/05/2014 - Sábado |
Interporto 2x0
Gurupi |
Local:
General Sampaio (Porto Nacional - 16h00); |
Palmas 0x0
Tocantinópolis |
Local:
Nilton Santos (Palmas - 17h00); |
Jogos de Volta |
24/05/2014 - Sábado |
Gurupi 1x1 Interporto |
Local:
Resendão (Gurupi - 16h00); |
25/05/2014 - Domingo |
Tocantinópolis 2x1
Palmas |
Local:
Ribeirão (Tocantinópolis - 16h00); |
. |
FINAL DO CAMPEONATO |
1º
Jogo |
31/05/2014 - Sábado |
INTERPORTO 1x0 TOCANTINÓPOLIS |
Local:
General Sampaio (Porto Nacional - 16h00); |
Gol:
Marcos Paulo 37' do 1º; |
2º
Jogo |
08/06/2014 - Domingo |
TOCANTINÓPOLIS 0x1 INTERPORTO |
Local:
Ribeirão (Tocantinópolis - 16h00); |
Gol:
Lourival 14' do 2º; |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Interporto |
32 |
18 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
23 |
12 |
11 |
2º
Tocantinópolis |
28 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
32 |
22 |
10 |
3º
Gurupi |
26 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
22 |
17 |
5 |
4º
Palmas |
25 |
16 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
32 |
25 |
7 |
5º
Tocantins |
19 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
23 |
21 |
2 |
6º
Araguaína |
19 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
18 |
21 |
-3 |
7º
Colinas |
12 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
34 |
-15 |
8º
Guaraí |
7 |
14 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
28 |
-17 |
|
|
. |