. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
31/01/2015 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Bragantino |
1x0 |
São
Bernardo |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
17h00 |
Audax |
1x3 |
Palmeiras |
Allianz Parque |
17h00 |
Rio
Claro |
0x1 |
Botafogo |
Limeirão |
19h30 |
Capivariano |
0x1 |
Red Bull |
Carlos Colnaghi |
21h00 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
0x1 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Barão de Serra Negra |
01/02/2015 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Corinthians |
3x0 |
Marília |
Arena Corinthians |
17h00 |
Penapolense |
1x3 |
São
Paulo |
Tenente Carriço |
19h30 |
São
Bento |
0x0 |
Linense |
Walter Ribeiro |
19h30 |
Santos |
3x0 |
Ituano |
Vila Belmiro |
19h30 |
Ponte
Preta |
2x3 |
Portuguesa |
Moisés Lucarelli |
2ª Rodada |
03/02/2015 - Terça-feira |
19h30 |
São
Bernardo |
2x1 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
1º de Maio |
19h30 |
Botafogo |
1x1 |
Audax |
Santa Cruz |
04/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
17h00 |
Ituano |
1x0 |
Bragantino |
Novelli Júnior |
17h00 |
Portuguesa |
2x2 |
São
Bento |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
19h30 |
São
Paulo |
4x2 |
Capivariano |
Pacaembu |
19h30 |
Red Bull |
1x1 |
Penapolense |
Moisés Lucarelli |
19h30 |
Marília |
1x2 |
Rio
Claro |
Bento de Abreu |
22h00 |
Mogi
Mirim |
0x0 |
Santos |
Romildo Ferreira |
05/02/2015 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Palmeiras |
0x1 |
Ponte
Preta |
Allianz Parque |
3ª Rodada |
07/02/2015 - Sábado |
17h00 |
São
Bernardo |
1x1 |
Capivariano |
1º de Maio |
17h00 |
Penapolense |
0x0 |
Ituano |
Tenente Carriço |
17h00 |
São
Bento |
3x0 |
Marília |
Walter Ribeiro |
19h30 |
São
Paulo |
2x0 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
Pacaembu |
19h30 |
Mogi
Mirim |
2x1 |
Bragantino |
Romildo Ferreira |
21h00 |
Rio
Claro |
3x0 |
Linense |
Tenente Carriço |
08/02/2015 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Palmeiras |
0x1 |
Corinthians |
Allianz Parque |
19h30 |
Santos |
2x1 |
Red Bull |
Teixeirão |
19h30 |
Botafogo |
1x1 |
Ponte
Preta |
Santa Cruz |
19h30 |
Audax |
1x1 |
Portuguesa |
Pref José Liberatti |
4ª Rodada |
10/02/2015 - Terça-feira |
19h30 |
Capivariano |
2x2 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Carlos Colnaghi |
19h30 |
Penapolense |
0x1 |
São
Bernardo |
Tenente Carriço |
11/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Palmeiras |
3x0 |
Rio
Claro |
Allianz Parque |
19h30 |
Bragantino |
2x3 |
Red Bull |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
19h30 |
Audax |
1x1 |
Linense |
Pref José Liberatti |
19h30 |
Botafogo |
1x1 |
São
Bento |
Santa Cruz |
22h00 |
Santos |
0x0 |
São
Paulo |
Vila Belmiro |
12/02/2015 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
1x2 |
Ituano |
Barão de Serra Negra |
21h00 |
Ponte
Preta |
2x0 |
Marília |
Moisés Lucarelli |
5ª Rodada |
14/02/2015 - Sábado |
17h00 |
São
Bernardo |
0x1 |
Santos |
1º de Maio |
17h00 |
Corinthians |
2x1 |
Botafogo |
Arena Corinthians |
18h30 |
Bragantino |
0x5 |
São
Paulo |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
19h30 |
São
Bento |
0x1 |
Palmeiras |
Walter Ribeiro |
15/02/2015 - Domingo |
19h30 |
Ituano |
0x0 |
Capivariano |
Novelli Júnior |
18/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
17h00 |
Mogi
Mirim |
2x1 |
Penapolense |
Romildo Ferreira |
19h30 |
Red Bull |
2x3 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
Moisés Lucarelli |
19h30 |
Portuguesa |
0x0 |
Rio
Claro |
Arena Barueri |
19h30 |
Linense |
2x2 |
Ponte
Preta |
Gilbertão |
19h30 |
Marília |
1x1 |
Audax |
Bento de Abreu |
6ª Rodada |
21/02/2015 - Sábado |
17h00 |
São
Paulo |
4x0 |
Audax |
Morumbi |
17h00 |
Capivariano |
3x0 |
Marília |
Carlos Colnaghi |
19h30 |
Red Bull |
2x2 |
São
Bento |
Moisés Lucarelli |
19h30 |
Linense |
2x1 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
Gilbertão |
21h00 |
Botafogo |
1x0 |
Bragantino |
Santa Cruz |
22/02/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ituano |
1x1 |
Corinthians |
Novelli Júnior |
16h00 |
Portuguesa |
1x3 |
Santos |
Pacaembu |
18h30 |
Rio
Claro |
0x2 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Augusto Schmidt |
18h30 |
Ponte
Preta |
2x0 |
São
Bernardo |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h30 |
Penapolense |
0x2 |
Palmeiras |
Tenente Carriço |
Complemento da
2ª Rodada |
26/02/2015 - Quinta-feira |
21h00 |
Linense |
0x2 |
Corinthians |
Gilbertão |
7ª Rodada |
27/02/2015 - Sexta-feira |
19h30 |
São
Bento |
1x1 |
Ituano |
Walter Ribeiro |
19h30 |
Audax |
3x0 |
São
Bernardo |
Pref José Liberatti |
28/02/2015 - Sábado |
18h30 |
Palmeiras |
2x0 |
Capivariano |
Allianz Parque |
18h30 |
Bragantino |
1x2 |
Portuguesa |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
21h00 |
Ponte
Preta |
2x1 |
Red Bull |
Moisés Lucarelli |
21h00 |
Marília |
1x2 |
Penapolense |
Bento de Abreu |
01/03/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Rio
Claro |
0x0 |
São
Paulo |
Augusto Schmidt |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
3x0 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Arena Corinthians |
18h30 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
2x1 |
Botafogo |
Barão de Serra Negra |
18h30 |
Santos |
4x2 |
Linense |
Pacaembu |
8ª Rodada |
06/03/2015 - Sexta-feira |
19h30 |
Red Bull |
1x6 |
Audax |
Moisés Lucarelli |
19h30 |
Marília |
1x1 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
Bento de Abreu |
07/03/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
São
Bernardo |
0x0 |
São
Bento |
1º de Maio |
16h00 |
Ituano |
2x1 |
Rio
Claro |
Novelli Júnior |
18h30 |
Mogi
Mirim |
2x2 |
Ponte
Preta |
Romildo Ferreira |
18h30 |
Palmeiras |
1x0 |
Bragantino |
Allianz Parque |
21h00 |
Portuguesa |
1x1 |
Penapolense |
Arena Barueri |
21h00 |
Linense |
1x2 |
Capivariano |
Gilbertão |
08/03/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
São
Paulo |
0x1 |
Corinthians |
Morumbi |
18h30 |
Botafogo |
0x3 |
Santos |
Santa Cruz |
9ª Rodada |
10/03/2015 - Terça-feira |
19h30 |
Rio
Claro |
0x1 |
Red Bull |
Augusto Schmidt |
19h30 |
Penapolense |
3x1 |
Linense |
Tenente Carriço |
19h30 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
2x1 |
Portuguesa |
Barão de Serra Negra |
19h30 |
Bragantino |
1x0 |
Marília |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
11/03/2015 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Audax |
2x0 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Pref José Liberatti |
19h30 |
Capivariano |
1x2 |
Botafogo |
Carlos Colnaghi |
22h00 |
Corinthians |
1x0 |
São
Bernardo |
Arena Corinthians |
22h00 |
Santos |
2x1 |
Palmeiras |
Vila Belmiro |
12/03/2015 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
São
Paulo |
1x0 |
São
Bento |
Morumbi |
21h00 |
Ponte
Preta |
1x0 |
Ituano |
Moisés Lucarelli |
10ª Rodada |
14/03/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
0x0 |
Red Bull |
Arena Corinthians |
18h30 |
Marília |
1x4 |
Santos |
Bento de Abreu |
18h30 |
Linense |
1x0 |
Bragantino |
Gilbertão |
21h00 |
Portuguesa |
1x2 |
Capivariano |
Arena Barueri |
15/03/2015 - Domingo |
11h00 |
Palmeiras |
1x0 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
Allianz Parque |
16h00 |
Ponte
Preta |
1x2 |
São
Paulo |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h30 |
São
Bernardo |
0x1 |
Rio
Claro |
1º de Maio |
18h30 |
Ituano |
1x2 |
Audax |
Novelli Júnior |
17/03/2015 - Terça-feira |
19h30 |
São
Bento |
1x1 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Walter Ribeiro |
19h30 |
Botafogo |
2x0 |
Penapolense |
Santa Cruz |
11ª Rodada |
20/03/2015 - Sexta-feira |
19h30 |
Red Bull |
1x0 |
Botafogo |
Moisés Lucarelli |
19h30 |
Ituano |
0x0 |
Linense |
Novelli Júnior |
19h30 |
Penapolense |
1x0 |
Rio
Claro |
Tenente Carriço |
21/03/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Santos |
1x0 |
Audax |
Pacaembu |
16h00 |
Mogi
Mirim |
1x1 |
Portuguesa |
Romildo Ferreira |
18h30 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
1x2 |
São
Bento |
Barão de Serra Negra |
18h30 |
Bragantino |
0x1 |
Ponte
Preta |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
22/03/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Capivariano |
2x3 |
Corinthians |
Carlos Colnaghi |
16h00 |
São
Paulo |
3x0 |
Marília |
Morumbi |
19h30 |
São
Bernardo |
0x1 |
Palmeiras |
1º de Maio |
Complemento da 4ª Rodada |
24/03/2015 - Terça-feira |
19h30 |
Corinthians |
2x0 |
Portuguesa |
Arena Corinthians |
12ª Rodada |
24/03/2015 - Terça-feira |
19h30 |
Botafogo |
0x0 |
Ituano |
Santa Cruz |
19h30 |
Rio
Claro |
1x1 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
Augusto Schmidt |
25/03/2015 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Marília |
0x2 |
Red Bull |
Bento de Abreu |
19h30 |
Linense |
1x0 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Gilbertão |
19h30 |
Audax |
3x0 |
Capivariano |
Pref José Liberatti |
22h00 |
Palmeiras |
3x0 |
São
Paulo |
Allianz Parque |
26/03/2015 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
São
Bento |
0x0 |
Bragantino |
Walter Ribeiro |
19h30 |
Corinthians |
5x3 |
Penapolense |
Arena Corinthians |
21h00 |
Ponte
Preta |
3x1 |
Santos |
Moisés Lucarelli |
13ª Rodada |
28/03/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Ituano |
0x0 |
Portuguesa |
Novelli Júnior |
16h00 |
São
Bernardo |
1x0 |
Botafogo |
1º de Maio |
18h30 |
Mogi
Mirim |
2x0 |
São
Bento |
Romildo Ferreira |
18h30 |
Capivariano |
1x1 |
Rio
Claro |
Carlos Colnaghi |
29/03/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
São
Paulo |
3x0 |
Linense |
Morumbi |
16h00 |
Bragantino |
0x1 |
Corinthians |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
18h30 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
1x0 |
Ponte
Preta |
Barão de Serra Negra |
18h30 |
Red Bull |
2x0 |
Palmeiras |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h30 |
Penapolense |
3x0 |
Audax |
Tenente Carriço |
18h30 |
Santos |
2x2 |
São
Bento |
Vila Belmiro |
Complemento da 12ª Rodada |
31/03/2015 - Terça-feira |
19h30 |
Portuguesa |
0x0 |
São
Bernardo |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
14ª Rodada |
03/04/2015 - Sexta-feira |
19h30 |
Audax |
0x1 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
Pref José Liberatti |
19h30 |
São
Bento |
2x1 |
Capivariano |
Walter Ribeiro |
04/04/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Portuguesa |
0x2 |
Red Bull |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
18h30 |
Palmeiras |
3x1 |
Mogi
Mirim |
Allianz Parque |
18h30 |
Marília |
1x2 |
Ituano |
Bento de Abreu |
05/04/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
1x1 |
Santos |
Arena Corinthians |
16h00 |
Botafogo |
2x0 |
São
Paulo |
Santa Cruz |
18h30 |
Rio
Claro |
2x1 |
Bragantino |
Augusto Schmidt |
18h30 |
Ponte
Preta |
2x1 |
Penapolense |
Moisés Lucarelli |
18h30 |
Linense |
1x4 |
São
Bernardo |
Gilbertão |
15ª Rodada |
08/04/2015 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Mogi
Mirim |
1x3 |
Botafogo |
Romildo Ferreira |
22h00 |
São
Bernardo |
4x0 |
Marília |
1º de Maio |
22h00 |
Ituano |
2x2 |
Palmeiras |
Novelli Júnior |
22h00 |
Capivariano |
3x0 |
Ponte
Preta |
Carlos Colnaghi |
22h00 |
São
Paulo |
3x0 |
Portuguesa |
Morumbi |
22h00 |
Bragantino |
1x2 |
Audax |
Nabi Abi Chedid |
22h00 |
XV de
Piracicaba |
2x2 |
Corinthians |
Barão de Serra Negra |
22h00 |
Red Bull |
0x1 |
Linense |
Moisés Lucarelli |
22h00 |
Penapolense |
0x1 |
São
Bento |
Tenente Carriço |
22h00 |
Santos |
2x0 |
Rio
Claro |
Vila Belmiro |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL DA PRIMEIRA FASE |
C |
GRUPO 1 |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
SÃO PAULO |
32 |
15 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
30 |
10 |
20 |
2º |
RED BULL BRASIL |
24 |
15 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
20 |
19 |
1 |
3º |
MOGI MIRIM |
20 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
20 |
-3 |
4º |
ITUANO |
20 |
15 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
5º |
SÃO BERNARDO |
18 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
C |
GRUPO 2 |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
CORINTHIANS |
37 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
28 |
10 |
18 |
2º |
PONTE PRETA |
27 |
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
22 |
17 |
5 |
3º |
AUDAX |
22 |
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
23 |
19 |
4 |
4º |
SÃO BENTO |
21 |
15 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
5º |
RIO CLARO |
16 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
16 |
-5 |
C |
GRUPO 3 |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
PALMEIRAS |
31 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
23 |
10 |
13 |
2º |
BOTAFOGO |
22 |
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
14 |
2 |
3º |
LINENSE |
16 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
25 |
-12 |
4º |
PORTUGUESA |
13 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
22 |
-9 |
5º |
MARÍLIA |
2 |
15 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
35 |
-29 |
C |
GRUPO 4 |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
SANTOS |
34 |
15 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
29 |
12 |
17 |
2º |
XV DE PIRACICABA |
18 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
20 |
-3 |
3º |
CAPIVARIANO |
16 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
20 |
23 |
-3 |
4º |
PENAPOLENSE |
15 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
17 |
22 |
-5 |
5º |
BRAGANTINO |
7 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
22 |
-14 |
|
|
. |
QUARTAS DE FINAL |
Rodada Única |
11/04/2015 - Sábado |
Corinthians 1x0 Ponte
Preta |
Local: Arena Corinthians (São Paulo
- 16h20);
Público:
33.869; Chave 1 |
Árbitro:
Flávio Rodrigues de Sousa (SP);
Gol: Renato Augusto 10' do 2º; |
São
Paulo 3x0
Red Bull |
Local: Morumbi (São Paulo -
18h30); Chave 2 |
Público:
18.221;
Árbitro:
Marcelo Aparecido Ribeiro (SP); |
Gols:
Rogério Ceni 44' do 1º; Alexandre
Pato 5' e Ganso 17' do 2º; |
12/04/2015 - Domingo |
Palmeiras 1x0
Botafogo |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo
- 11h00); Chave 3 |
Público:
35.437;
Árbitro:
Marcelo Rogério (SP); |
Gol:
Leandro Pereira 27' do 2º; |
Santos 3x0
XV de Piracicaba |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos -
16h00); Chave 4 |
Público:
11.260;
Árbitro:
Guilherme Ceretta de Lima (SP); |
Gols:
Robinho (pênalti) 17' do 1º; Ricardo
Oliveira (pênalti) 35' e Lucas Lima
44' do 2º; |
. |
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Rodada Única |
19/04/2015 - Domingo |
Corinthians 2x2
Palmeiras |
Local: Arena Corinthians (São Paulo
- 16h00); |
Público:
38.457;
Árbitro:
Thiago Duarte Peixoto (SP); |
Gols:
Victor Ramos (PAL) 15', Danilo (COR)
33' e |
Mendoza
(COR) 44' do 1º; Rafael Marques
(PAL) 29' do 2º; |
# NOS PÊNALTIS: CORINTHIANS
5X6 PALMEIRAS # |
Robinho (perdeu), Fábio Santos
(1x0), Rafael Marques (1x1), Renato
Augusto (2x1), |
Victor Ramos (2x2), Fagner (3x2),
Cleiton Xavier (3x3), Ralf (4x3),
Dudu (4x4), |
Elias
(perdeu), Kelvin (4x5), Gil (5x5),
Jackson (5x6) e Petros (perdeu) |
Santos 2x1
São Paulo |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos -
18h30); |
Público:
13.459;
Árbitro:
Raphael Claus (SP); |
Gols:
Geuvânio (SAN) 35' do 1º; Ricardo
Oliveira (SAN) 30' e Luís Fabiano
(SP)
41' do 2º; |
. |
. |
FINAL |
1º
Jogo |
26/04/2015 - Domingo |
PALMEIRAS 1x0
SANTOS |
Local: Allianz Parque (São Paulo
- 16h00); |
Público:
39.479;
Árbitro:
Vinícius Furlan (SP); |
Gol:
Leandro Pereira 29' do 1º;
Cartões Amarelos:
Cleiton Xavier, Gabriel, |
Vitor
Hugo, Victor Ramos e Lucas Lima;
Expulsão:
Paulo Ricardo. |
PALMEIRAS:
Fernando Prass, Lucas, Vitor Hugo,
Victor Ramos e Zé Roberto; |
Arouca
(Cleiton Xavier), Gabriel, Robinho
(Kelvin) e Dudu; |
Rafael
Marques e Leandro Pereira (Gabriel
Jesus). Técnico: Oswaldo de
Oliveira. |
SANTOS:
Vladimir, Cicinho, Paulo Ricardo,
David Braz e Victor Ferraz |
(Jubal);
Lucas Otávio, Renato, Chiquinho e
Lucas Lima; Geuvânio |
(Gabriel) e Ricardo Oliveira
(Leandrinho). Técnico:
Marcelo Fernandes. |
2º
Jogo |
03/05/2015 - Domingo |
SANTOS 2x1
PALMEIRAS |
Local: Vila Belmiro (Santos -
16h00); |
Público:
14.662;
Árbitro:
Guilherme Ceretta de Lima (SP); |
Gols:
David Braz 29' e Ricardo Oliveira
43' do 1º; Lucas 19' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Valencia, David Braz, Dudu,
Valdívia, |
Gabriel
e Lucas;
Expulsões:
Geuvânio, Dudu e Victor Ramos. |
# NOS PÊNALTIS: SANTOS 4X2
PALMEIRAS # |
Cleiton Xavier (0x1), David Braz
(1x1), Rafael Marques (perdeu),
Gustavo Henrique (2x1), |
Jackson (perdeu), Victor Ferraz
(3x1), Leandro Pereira (3x2) e Lucas
Lima (4x2). |
SANTOS:
Vladimir, Victor Ferraz, Werley
(Gustavo Henrique),
David Braz e |
Chiquinho; Valencia (Leandrinho), Renato e
Lucas Lima; Geuvânio, |
Ricardo Oliveira e Robinho
(Cicinho). Técnico:
Marcelo Fernandes. |
PALMEIRAS:
Fernando Prass, Lucas, Vitor Hugo,
Victor Ramos e Zé Roberto; |
Gabriel
(Amaral), Robinho (Cleiton Xavier),
Valdívia
(Jackson) e Dudu; |
Rafael
Marques e Leandro Pereira. Técnico: Oswaldo de
Oliveira. |
. |
. |