. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
|
1ª Rodada
26/02/2011 - 20:00 - Brasil-PE 2x1 14 de
Julho
28/02/2011 - 20:00 - Bagé 1x2 Rio Grande
27/02/2011 - 19:30 - São Paulo 6x0
Farroupilha
26/02/2011 - 18:30 - Brasil-FA 1x1 Cerâmica
27/02/2011 - 16:00 - Garibaldi 0x1
Sapucaiense
27/02/2011 - 16:00 - Guarany-CM 1x1 Aimoré
26/02/2011 - 17:00 - Atlético Carazinho 1x1
Guarani-VA
27/02/2011 - 18:30 - Passo Fundo 1x1 Glória
27/02/2011 - 16:00 - Riopardense 3x2 Gaúcho
27/02/2011 - 16:00 - União 2x1 Santo Ângelo
27/02/2011 - 16:00 - Milan 1x1 Três Passos
26/02/2011 - 16:00 - Riograndense 4x1
Juventus
2ª Rodada
03/03/2011 - 20:30 - Brasil-PE 2x0 Rio
Grande
04/03/2011 - 16:00 - Farroupilha 1x0 Bagé
02/03/2011 - 20:30 - Guarany-BG 1x0 São
Paulo
02/03/2011 - 20:30 - Esportivo 3x0
Guarany-CM
02/03/2011 - 20:30 - Aimoré 1x1 Garibaldi
04/03/2011 - 16:00 - Sapucaiense 1x0
Brasil-FA
02/03/2011 - 20:00 - Glória 5x1 Atlético
Carazinho
04/03/2011 - 20:15 - Gaúcho 0x1 Passo Fundo
04/03/2011 - 20:15 - Guarani-VA 1x2 Avenida
02/03/2011 - 16:00 - Três Passos 2x1 União
02/03/2011 - 20:00 - Juventus 1x1 Milan
02/03/2011 - 20:30 - Panambi 3x2
Riograndense
3ª Rodada
10/03/2011 - 16:00 - 14 de Julho 3x1
Guarany-BG
10/03/2011 - 20:30 - Bagé 1x2 São Paulo
19/03/2011 - 16:00 - Farroupilha 0x0
Brasil-PE
10/03/2011 - 20:30 - Aimoré 0x1 Brasil-FA
10/03/2011 - 16:00 - Cerâmica 1x0 Guarany-CM
10/03/2011 - 20:30 - Passo Fundo 5x0
Guarani-VA
10/03/2011 - 20:00 - Glória 2x1 Riopardense
09/03/2011 - 20:00 - Avenida 5x0 Atlético
Carazinho
10/03/2011 - 20:30 - Santo Ângelo 1x1
Panambi
10/03/2011 - 16:00 - Milan 3x0 Riograndense
10/03/2011 - 20:30 - Juventus 2x0 União
4ª Rodada
13/03/2011 - 16:00 - 14 de Julho 1x1 Rio
Grande
14/03/2011 - 20:30 - Brasil-PE 2x1 Bagé
13/03/2011 - 20:30 - Guarany-BG 0x1
Farroupilha
13/03/2011 - 16:00 - Brasil-FA 2x1 Garibaldi
13/03/2011 - 16:00 - Esportivo 2x2 Aimoré
13/03/2011 - 16:00 - Cerâmica 1x1
Sapucaiense
13/03/2011 - 18:30 - Avenida 3x0 Gaúcho
13/03/2011 - 19:00 - Guarani-VA 1x3 Glória
13/03/2011 - 16:00 - Atlético Carazinho 1x4
Riopardense
13/03/2011 - 18:30 - Santo Ângelo 1x0 Três
Passos
13/03/2011 - 19:00 - Panambi 1x4 Juventus
13/03/2011 - 16:00 - União 1x0 Milan
5ª Rodada
17/03/2011 - 20:30 - São Paulo 1x2 14 de
Julho
16/03/2011 - 20:30 - Brasil-PE 1x0
Guarany-BG
16/03/2011 - 20:30 - Rio Grande 2x0
Farroupilha
16/03/2011 - 16:00 - Sapucaiense 1x0
Esportivo
16/03/2011 - 20:30 - Aimoré 1x1 Cerâmica
16/03/2011 - 16:00 - Guarany-CM 3x1
Garibaldi
16/03/2011 - 16:00 - Riopardense 1x0 Avenida
16/03/2011 - 20:30 - Gaúcho 0x0 Glória
16/03/2011 - 17:00 - Atlético Carazinho 1x2
Passo Fundo
16/03/2011 - 16:00 - Riograndense 0x3 Santo
Ângelo
16/03/2011 - 16:00 - Três Passos 1x2
Juventus
17/03/2011 - 16:00 - União 1x1 Panambi
10/03/2011 - 20:00 - Garibaldi 3x0 Esportivo
6ª Rodada
20/03/2011 - 19:30 - Rio Grande 0x0 São
Paulo
20/03/2011 - 16:00 - Bagé 0x1 Guarany-BG
21/03/2011 - 16:00 - Farroupilha 0x1 14 de
Julho
20/03/2011 - 16:00 - Cerâmica 0x1 Esportivo
20/03/2011 - 16:00 - Sapucaiense 1x1 Aimoré
19/03/2011 - 18:00 - Brasil-FA 2x0
Guarany-CM
20/03/2011 - 16:00 - Riopardense 1x1
Guarani-VA
20/03/2011 - 18:30 - Avenida 2x1 Passo Fundo
20/03/2011 - 16:00 - Gaúcho 7x2 Atlético
Carazinho
20/03/2011 - 16:00 - Três Passos 0x2
Riograndense
20/03/2011 - 16:00 - Milan 0x4 Panambi
20/03/2011 - 18:30 - Juventus 1x0 Santo
Ângelo
7ª Rodada
23/03/2011 - 20:30 - São Paulo 1x0 Brasil-PE
23/03/2011 - 20:30 - Guarany-BG 1x2 Rio
Grande
24/03/2011 - 16:00 - 14 de Julho 1x1 Bagé
23/03/2011 - 20:00 - Garibaldi 1x2 Cerâmica
23/03/2011 - 16:00 - Guarany-CM 1x0
Sapucaiense
23/03/2011 - 20:00 - Esportivo 1x0 Brasil-FA
23/03/2011 - 20:30 - Guarani-VA 2x0 Gaúcho
24/03/2011 - 20:30 - Passo Fundo 0x2
Riopardense
23/03/2011 - 20:00 - Glória 1x0 Avenida
23/03/2011 - 16:00 - Riograndense 0x0 União
23/03/2011 - 20:30 - Panambi 2x0 Três Passos
23/03/2011 - 20:30 - Santo Ângelo 4x0 Milan
8ª Rodada
27/03/2011 - 16:00 - 14 de Julho 1x0
Brasil-PE
27/03/2011 - 19:30 - Rio Grande 1x0 Bagé
26/03/2011 - 15:30 - Farroupilha 0x1 São
Paulo
27/03/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 2x2 Brasil-FA
27/03/2011 - 15:30 - Sapucaiense 1x1
Garibaldi
26/03/2011 - 18:00 - Aimoré 4x1 Guarany-CM
27/03/2011 - 17:00 - Guarani-VA 3x1 Atlético
Carazinho
27/03/2011 - 15:30 - Glória 1x1 Passo Fundo
27/03/2011 - 16:00 - Gaúcho 1x1 Riopardense
27/03/2011 - 17:00 - Santo Ângelo 1x0 União
27/03/2011 - 15:30 - Três Passos 0x0 Milan
27/03/2011 - 18:30 - Juventus 1x1
Riograndense
9ª Rodada
31/03/2011 - 20:30 - Rio Grande 1x1
Brasil-PE
30/03/2011 - 20:30 - Bagé 0x1 Farroupilha
30/03/2011 - 20:30 - São Paulo 2x3
Guarany-BG
30/03/2011 - 15:30 - Guarany-CM 0x1
Esportivo
30/03/2011 - 15:30 - Garibaldi 2x1 Aimoré
30/03/2011 - 20:00 - Brasil-FA 2x0
Sapucaiense
30/03/2011 - 15:30 - Atlético Carazinho 2x1
Glória
31/03/2011 - 20:15 - Passo Fundo 1x1 Gaúcho
31/03/2011 - 20:15 - Avenida 0x0 Guarani-VA
30/03/2011 - 15:30 - União 2x0 Três Passos
30/03/2011 - 15:30 - Milan 1x3 Juventus
30/03/2011 - 15:30 - Riograndense 4x0
Panambi
10ª Rodada
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - Guarany-BG 2x2 14 de
Julho
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - São Paulo 2x1 Bagé
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - Brasil-PE 2x0
Farroupilha
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - Brasil-FA 0x1 Aimoré
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - Guarany-CM 1x0 Cerâmica
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - Esportivo 0x0 Garibaldi
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - Guarani-VA 3x1 Passo
Fundo
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - Riopardense 0x0 Glória
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - Atlético Carazinho 1x3
Avenida
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - Panambi 1x1 Santo
Ângelo
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - Riograndense 1x1 Milan
03/04/2011 - 15:30 - União 1x5 Juventus
11ª Rodada
06/04/2011 - 20:30 - Rio Grande 0x0 14 de
Julho
06/04/2011 - 20:30 - Bagé 0x1 Brasil-PE
06/04/2011 - 15:30 - Farroupilha 1x1
Guarany-BG
06/04/2011 - 15:30 - Garibaldi 0x2 Brasil-FA
06/04/2011 - 20:30 - Aimoré 0x0 Esportivo
06/04/2011 - 15:30 - Sapucaiense 0x1
Cerâmica
06/04/2011 - 20:30 - Gaúcho 1x2 Avenida
06/04/2011 - 20:00 - Glória 2x1 Guarani-VA
06/04/2011 - 15:30 - Riopardense 3x0
Atlético Carazinho
06/04/2011 - 15:30 - Três Passos 0x2 Santo
Ângelo
06/04/2011 - 20:30 - Juventus 3x2 Panambi
06/04/2011 - 15:30 - Milan 1x0 União
12ª Rodada
10/04/2011 - 15:30 - 14 de Julho 1x2 São
Paulo
11/04/2011 - 20:30 - Guarany-BG 0x0
Brasil-PE
09/04/2011 - 15:30 - Farroupilha 4x0 Rio
Grande
10/04/2011 - 15:30 - Esportivo 4x2
Sapucaiense
10/04/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 2x0 Aimoré
10/04/2011 - 15:30 - Garibaldi 0x0
Guarany-CM
09/04/2011 - 17:00 - Avenida 0x1 Riopardense
10/04/2011 - 15:30 - Glória 2x0 Gaúcho
09/04/2011 - 15:30 - Passo Fundo 7x0
Atlético Carazinho
10/04/2011 - 15:30 - Santo Ângelo 0x0
Riograndense
10/04/2011 - 15:30 - Juventus 3x2 Três
Passos
10/04/2011 - 15:30 - Panambi 1x0 União
13ª Rodada
13/04/2011 - 20:15 - São Paulo 1x2 Rio
Grande
14/04/2011 - 20:30 - Guarany-BG 2x3 Bagé
13/04/2011 - 16:00 - 14 de Julho 1x2
Farroupilha
13/04/2011 - 20:00 - Esportivo 3x0 Cerâmica
13/04/2011 - 20:30 - Aimoré 0x1 Sapucaiense
13/04/2011 - 15:30 - Guarany-CM 1x2
Brasil-FA
13/04/2011 - 20:00 - Guarani-VA 2x1
Riopardense
13/04/2011 - 20:00 - Passo Fundo 1x1 Avenida
13/04/2011 - 15:30 - Atlético Carazinho 0x5
Gaúcho
13/04/2011 - 15:30 - Riograndense 1x1 Três
Passos
13/04/2011 - 19:00 - Panambi 1x1 Milan
13/04/2011 - 19:00 - Santo Ângelo 2x1
Juventus
14ª Rodada
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Brasil-PE 1x2 São Paulo
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Rio Grande 2x0
Guarany-BG
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Bagé 2x1 14 de Julho
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 1x2 Garibaldi
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Sapucaiense 1x2
Guarany-CM
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Brasil-FA 1x0 Esportivo
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Gaúcho 0x2 Guarani-VA
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Riopardense 1x1 Passo
Fundo
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Avenida 1x1 Glória
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - União 2x0 Riograndense
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Três Passos 1x3 Panambi
17/04/2011 - 15:30 - Milan 2x1 Santo Ângelo |
CHAVE
1 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
São Paulo |
22 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
12 |
8 |
2º
Rio Grande |
22 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
11 |
2 |
3º
Brasil de
Pelotas |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
4º
Farroupilha |
17 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
5º
14 de Julho |
16 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
6º
Guarany de Bagé |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
17 |
-5 |
7º
Bagé |
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
CHAVE
2 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Brasil de
Farroupilha |
23 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
2º
Esportivo |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
10 |
6 |
3º
Cerâmica |
16 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
4º
Sapucaiense |
15 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
5º
Guarany
Camaquã |
14 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
6º
Garibaldi |
13 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
14 |
-2 |
7º
Aimoré |
12 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
CHAVE
3 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Glória |
23 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
19 |
9 |
10 |
2º
Avenida |
22 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
3º
Riopardense |
22 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
4º
Guarany
Venâncio
Aires |
18 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
5º
Passo Fundo |
17 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
22 |
13 |
9 |
6º
Gaúcho |
9 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
19 |
-2 |
7º
Atlético
Carazinho |
4 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
46 |
-36 |
CHAVE
4 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Juventus |
26 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
27 |
16 |
11 |
2º
Santo Ângelo |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
3º
Panambi |
19 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
22 |
-2 |
4º
União |
14 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
5º
Riograndense |
14 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
6º
Milan |
14 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
17 |
-6 |
7º
Três Passos |
6 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
20 |
-12 |
|
. |
SEGUNDA FASE |
|
1ª Rodada
24/04/2011 - 16:00 - São Paulo 2x1
Guarany-CM
23/04/2011 - 16:30 - Avenida 2x0 Farroupilha
24/04/2011 - 15:30 - Brasil-FA 4x0 14 De
Julho
24/04/2011 - 19:00 - Panambi 0x0 Sapucaiense
24/04/2011 - 15:30 - Glória 1x3 Riograndense
24/04/2011 - 19:00 - Santo Ângelo 1x0
Guarani-VA
24/04/2011 - 19:00 - Juventus 4x1 Passo
Fundo
24/04/2011 - 15:30 - Riopardense 1x2 União
23/04/2011 - 20:00 - Rio Grande 0x1 Cerâmica
24/04/2011 - 15:30 - Esportivo 0x1 Brasil-PE
2ª Rodada
27/04/2011 - 15:30 - Farroupilha 0x0 São
Paulo
27/04/2011 - 15:30 - Guarany-CM 0x0 Avenida
27/04/2011 - 15:30 - Sapucaiense 3x3
Brasil-FA
27/04/2011 - 15:30 - 14 De Julho 2x1 Panambi
28/04/2011 - 20:00 - Guarani-VA 2x1 Glória
27/04/2011 - 15:30 - Riograndense 2x1 Santo
Ângelo
27/04/2011 - 15:30 - União 2x1 Juventus
27/04/2011 - 20:00 - Passo Fundo 1x1
Riopardense
27/04/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 0x2 Esportivo
28/04/2011 - 20:30 - Brasil-PE 1x0 Rio
Grande
3ª Rodada
30/04/2011 - 15:30 - Guarany-CM 0x1
Farroupilha
30/04/2011 - 16:00 - Avenida 3x0 São Paulo
01/05/2011 - 11:00 - 14 De Julho 2x0
Sapucaiense
30/04/2011 - 18:00 - Panambi 2x3 Brasil-FA
01/05/2011 - 11:00 - Riograndense 0x0
Guarani-VA
01/05/2011 - 19:00 - Santo Ângelo 2x4 Glória
30/04/2011 - 17:00 - Passo Fundo 2x0 União
30/04/2011 - 15:30 - Riopardense 1x1
Juventus
01/05/2011 - 19:00 - Brasil-PE 1x1 Cerâmica
01/05/2011 - 11:00 - Rio Grande 2x2
Esportivo
4ª Rodada
04/05/2011 - 21:00 - São Paulo 2x2 Avenida
04/05/2011 - 15:30 - Farroupilha 0x2
Guarany-CM
03/05/2011 - 20:00 - Brasil-FA 3x1 Panambi
04/05/2011 - 15:30 - Sapucaiense 0x1 14 de
Julho
04/05/2011 - 20:00 - Glória 1x0 Santo Ângelo
05/05/2011 - 20:00 - Guarani-VA 2x0
Riograndense
05/05/2011 - 20:00 - Juventus 3x1
Riopardense
04/05/2011 - 15:30 - União 2x2 Passo Fundo
05/05/2011 - 20:00 - Esportivo 3x0 Rio
Grande
04/05/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 1x0 Brasil-PE
5ª Rodada
07/05/2011 - 15:30 - Guarany-CM 2x0 São
Paulo
07/05/2011 - 15:30 - Farroupilha 0x2 Avenida
08/05/2011 - 10:00 - 14 de Julho 1x3
Brasil-FA
07/05/2011 - 15:30 - Sapucaiense 2x1 Panambi
08/05/2011 - 15:00 - Riograndense 1x2 Glória
08/05/2011 - 19:00 - Guarani-VA 1x2 Santo
Ângelo
08/05/2011 - 19:00 - Passo Fundo 0x3
Juventus
08/05/2011 - 14:00 - União 3x2 Riopardense
08/05/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 1x1 Rio Grande
08/05/2011 - 19:00 - Brasil-PE 3x0 Esportivo
6ª Rodada
12/05/2011 - 20:30 - São Paulo 1x0
Farroupilha
12/05/2011 - 20:30 - Avenida 4x3 Guarany-CM
11/05/2011 - 20:30 - Brasil-FA 2x0
Sapucaiense
11/05/2011 - 20:30 - Panambi 0x0 14 de Julho
11/05/2011 - 20:00 - Glória 2x1 Guarani-VA
11/05/2011 - 20:00 - Santo Ângelo 3x3
Riograndense
11/05/2011 - 15:30 - Juventus 3x2 União
11/05/2011 - 15:30 - Riopardense 2x1 Passo
Fundo
11/05/2011 - 20:30 - Rio Grande 2x1
Brasil-PE
11/05/2011 - 20:30 - Esportivo 2x3 Cerâmica |
CHAVE
5 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Avenida |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
2º
São Paulo |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
3º
Guarany
Camaquã |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
4º
Farroupilha |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
CHAVE
6 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Brasil
Farroupilha |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
11 |
2º
14 de Julho |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
3º
Sapucaiense |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
4º
Panambi |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
CHAVE
7 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Glória |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
2º
Riograndense |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
3º
Guarani
Venâncio
Aires |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4º
Santo Ângelo |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
CHAVE
8 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Juventus |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
2º
União |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
3º
Riopardense |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
4º
Passo Fundo |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
CHAVE
9 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cerâmica |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
2º
Brasil de
Pelotas |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3º
Esportivo |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
4º
Rio Grande |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
|
. |
TERCEIRA FASE |
|
1ª Rodada
15/05/2011 - 20:00 - Brasil-PE 1x1 São Paulo
15/05/2011 - 14:00 - União 0x1 Avenida
15/05/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 1x0
Riograndense
15/05/2011 - 11:00 - 14 de Julho 1x0 Glória
2ª Rodada
18/05/2011 - 20:00 - Avenida 1x0 Brasil-PE
18/05/2011 - 20:00 - Brasil-FA 2x3 União
18/05/2011 - 20:00 - Glória 5x0 Cerâmica
18/05/2011 - 20:00 - Juventus 3x1 14 de
Julho
3ª Rodada
22/05/2011 - 15:30 - São Paulo 1x1 União
22/05/2011 - 15:30 - Avenida 1x2 Brasil-FA
22/05/2011 - 15:30 - Riograndense 1x1 14 de
Julho
22/05/2011 - 15:30 - Glória 2x1 Juventus
4ª Rodada
25/05/2011 - 20:00 - Brasil-PE 0x0 Brasil-FA
26/05/2011 - 20:15 - São Paulo 1x1 Avenida
25/05/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 2x1 Juventus
25/05/2011 - 15:30 - Riograndense 1x3 Glória
5ª Rodada
29/05/2011 - 15:30 - Brasil-FA 3x0 São Paulo
29/05/2011 - 15:30 - União 1x1 Brasil-PE
28/05/2011 - 20:00 - Juventus 2x0
Riograndense
29/05/2011 - 15:30 - 14 de Julho 1x2
Cerâmica
6ª Rodada
01/06/2011 - 20:00 - Brasil-PE 1x1 Avenida
01/06/2011 - 15:30 - União 2x2 Brasil-FA
01/06/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 1x0 Glória
01/06/2011 - 15:30 - 14 de Julho 3x2
Juventus
7ª Rodada
04/06/2011 - 20:30 - Avenida 2x2 União
05/06/2011 - 15:30 - São Paulo 0x1 Brasil-PE
05/06/2011 - 15:30 - Riograndense 0x2
Cerâmica
05/06/2011 - 15:30 - Glória 0x0 14 de Julho
8ª Rodada
08/06/2011 - 15:30 - União 2x1 São Paulo
08/06/2011 - 20:00 - Brasil-FA 3x0 Avenida
08/06/2011 - 15:30 - 14 de Julho 0x2
Riograndense
08/06/2011 - 20:00 - Juventus 4x1 Glória
9ª Rodada
12/06/2011 - 15:30 - São Paulo 0x2 Brasil-FA
11/06/2011 - 20:30 - Brasil-PE 3x1 União
12/06/2011 - 11:00 - Riograndense 0x2
Juventus
11/06/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 2x0 14 de
Julho
10ª Rodada
15/06/2011 - 20:00 - Brasil-FA 2x2 Brasil-PE
15/06/2011 - 20:00 - Avenida 6x0 São Paulo
15/06/2011 - 20:00 - Juventus 1x0 Cerâmica
15/06/2011 - 20:00 - Glória 2x0 Riograndense |
CHAVE
10 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Brasil de
Farroupilha |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
2º
Avenida |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
3º
Brasil de
Pelotas |
11 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
4º
União |
10 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
5º
São Paulo |
3 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
-13 |
CHAVE
11 |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cerâmica |
18 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
2º
Juventus |
15 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
3º
Glória |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
4º
14 de Julho |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
5º
Riograndense |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
-9 |
|
. |
FASE FINAL |
|
1ª Rodada
18/06/2011 - 20:30 - Brasil-FA 1x1 Juventus
19/06/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 2x1 Avenida
2ª Rodada
22/06/2011 - 20:00 - Juventus 0x1 Cerâmica
22/06/2011 - 20:00 - Avenida 2x2 Brasil-FA
3ª Rodada
25/06/2011 - 20:00 - Brasil-FA 2x0 Cerâmica
26/06/2011 - 20:00 - Avenida 2x1 Juventus
4ª Rodada
02/07/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 1x0 Brasil-FA
03/07/2011 - 15:30 - Juventus 1x2 Avenida
5ª Rodada
06/07/2011 - 20:00 - Juventus 0x0 Brasil-FA
06/07/2011 - 20:00 - Avenida 0x0 Cerâmica
6ª Rodada
09/07/2011 - 15:30 - Cerâmica 1x1 Juventus
10/07/2011 - 18:00 - Brasil-FA 1x3 Avenida |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Avenida |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
2º
Cerâmica |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
3º
Brasil de
Farroupilha |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
4º
Juventus |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
|
|
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Avenida |
59 |
32 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
55 |
31 |
24 |
2º
Cerâmica |
56 |
32 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
34 |
31 |
3 |
3º
Brasil de
Farroupilha |
60 |
32 |
17 |
9 |
6 |
55 |
30 |
25 |
4º
Juventus |
57 |
32 |
17 |
6 |
9 |
62 |
39 |
23 |
5º
Glória |
48 |
26 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
43 |
26 |
17 |
6º
Brasil de
Pelotas |
42 |
26 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
28 |
18 |
10 |
7º
União |
34 |
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
33 |
38 |
-5 |
8º
14 de Julho |
34 |
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
28 |
34 |
-6 |
9º
São Paulo |
33 |
26 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
29 |
37 |
-8 |
10º
Riograndense |
26 |
26 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
28 |
37 |
-9 |
11º
Santo Ângelo |
28 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
26 |
19 |
7 |
12º
Esportivo |
28 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
25 |
19 |
6 |
13º
Riopardense |
27 |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
27 |
21 |
6 |
14º
Rio Grande |
27 |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
18 |
20 |
-2 |
15º
Guarani
Venâncio
Aires |
25 |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
16º
Passo Fundo |
22 |
18 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
29 |
25 |
4 |
17º
Guarany
Camaquã |
21 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
18 |
23 |
-5 |
18º
Farroupilha |
21 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
21 |
-10 |
19º
Panambi |
21 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
25 |
32 |
-7 |
20º
Sapucaiense |
20 |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
15 |
22 |
-7 |
21º
Milan |
14 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
17 |
-6 |
22º
Garibaldi |
13 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
14 |
-2 |
23º
Guarany de Bagé |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
17 |
-5 |
24º
Aimoré |
12 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
25º
Gaúcho |
9 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
19 |
-2 |
26º
Bagé |
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
27º
Três Passos |
6 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
20 |
-12 |
28º
Atlético
Carazinho |
4 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
46 |
-36 |
|
|
. |