PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
Baré |
GAS |
Náutico |
Progresso |
(Boa Vista) |
(Boa Vista) |
(Boa Vista) |
(Macujaí) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
Rio Negro |
Ríver |
Roraima |
São Raimundo |
(Boa Vista) |
(Boa Vista) |
(Boa Vista) |
(Boa Vista) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRO
TURNO |
1ª
Rodada |
21/01/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
GAS |
0x1 |
Progresso |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Rio Negro |
1x2 |
Roraima |
Canarinho |
22/01/2006
- Domingo |
17h00 |
São Raimundo |
0x1 |
Baré |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Náutico |
1x1 |
Ríver |
Canarinho |
2ª
Rodada |
28/01/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
Rio Negro |
1x1 |
Ríver |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
São Raimundo |
6x0 |
Progresso |
Canarinho |
01/02/2006
- Quarta-feira |
18h30 |
GAS |
0x4 |
Roraima |
Canarinho |
20h15 |
Baré |
2x1 |
Náutico |
Canarinho |
3ª
Rodada |
04/02/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
São Raimundo |
6x0 |
Ríver |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Rio Negro |
2x1 |
Progresso |
Canarinho |
11/02/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
Baré |
3x0 |
GAS |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Roraima |
0x1 |
Progresso |
Canarinho |
4ª
Rodada |
15/02/2006
- Quarta-feira |
18h30 |
Rio Negro |
2x0 |
GAS |
Canarinho |
20h15 |
São Raimundo |
2x0 |
Náutico |
Canarinho |
18/02/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
São Raimundo |
0x1 |
Rio Negro |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Ríver |
1x3 |
Progresso |
Canarinho |
5ª
Rodada |
25/02/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
Náutico |
2x1 |
Roraima |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Baré |
7x0 |
Progresso |
Canarinho |
04/03/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
Ríver |
1x0 |
GAS |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
São Raimundo |
3x0 |
Roraima |
Canarinho |
6ª
Rodada |
08/03/2006
- Quarta-feira |
18h30 |
Baré |
2x1 |
Rio Negro |
Canarinho |
20h15 |
Roraima |
2x2 |
Ríver |
Canarinho |
11/03/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
São Raimundo |
4x0 |
GAS |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Náutico |
2x0 |
Rio Negro |
Canarinho |
7ª
Rodada |
15/03/2006
- Quarta-feira |
18h30 |
Náutico |
10x1 |
Progresso |
Canarinho |
20h15 |
Ríver |
0x2 |
Baré |
Canarinho |
18/03/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
Náutico |
4x0 |
GAS |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Roraima |
0x1 |
Baré |
Canarinho |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Baré |
21 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
16 |
2º São Raimundo |
15 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
2 |
19 |
3º Náutico |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
7 |
13 |
4º Rio Negro |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
5º Progresso |
9 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
26 |
-19 |
6º Roraima |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
7º Ríver |
6 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
-9 |
8º GAS |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
19 |
-19 |
|
# O
Baré sagrou-se campeão do Primeiro Turno # |
. |
SEGUNDO
TURNO |
1ª
Rodada |
22/03/2006
- Quarta-feira |
18h30 |
São Raimundo |
6x0 |
GAS |
Canarinho |
20h30 |
Baré |
4x1 |
Progresso |
Canarinho |
25/03/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
Rio Negro |
1x2 |
Roraima |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Ríver |
0x3 |
Náutico |
Canarinho |
2ª
Rodada |
29/03/2006
- Quarta-feira |
18h30 |
São Raimundo |
6x0 |
Progresso |
Canarinho |
20h30 |
GAS |
0x6 |
Baré |
Canarinho |
01/04/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
Náutico |
3x1 |
Rio Negro |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Roraima |
2x0 |
Ríver |
Canarinho |
3ª
Rodada |
08/04/2006
- Sábado |
18h30 |
Progresso |
OxW |
GAS |
Canarinho |
20h30 |
Baré |
3x1 |
São Raimundo |
Canarinho |
15/04/2006
- Sábado |
17h00 |
Ríver |
0x2 |
Rio Negro |
Canarinho |
19h15 |
Roraima |
2x1 |
Náutico |
Canarinho |
. |
GRUPO A |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Baré |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
11 |
2º São Raimundo |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
3 |
10 |
3º GAS |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
-11 |
4º Progresso |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
-10 |
GRUPO B |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Roraima |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2º Náutico |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
3º Rio Negro |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
4º Ríver |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
-7 |
|
. |
FINAL DO 2º
TURNO |
22/04/2006
- Sábado |
BARÉ 3x2
RORAIMA |
Local:
Canarinho (Boa Vista - 19h30); Público:
?; |
Árbitro:
Francisco Lima (RR); Gols: Sadac 4',
Sadac 17', |
Caboja 19' e
Castrinho 34' do 1º; Stanley 40' do 2º. |
Baré:
Carlinhos, Luiz Cláudio, Adriano, Everton e
Evandro Galo |
(Leandro);
David, Sadac (Bruno), Filho e Herivelter; |
Stanley (Vitor) e
Garrincha. Técnico: Rômulo Bonates. |
Roraima:
Júnior, Rona (Márcio Goiano), Leandro,
Edinho e Luiz Carlos; |
Caboja,
Castrinho, Jéferson (Marcão) e Rayleidson
(Caio); |
Róbson e
Nailson. Técnico: Wescley Vieira. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Baré |
33 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
6 |
28 |
2º São Raimundo |
21 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
34 |
5 |
29 |
3º Náutico |
19 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
10 |
17 |
4º Roraima |
16 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
5º Rio Negro |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
6º Progresso |
9 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
37 |
-29 |
7º Ríver |
6 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
22 |
-16 |
8º GAS |
3 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
31 |
-30 |
|
. |
. |