|
|
|
|
ARIQUEMES |
GÊNUS |
GUAJARÁ |
(Ariquemes) |
(Porto Velho) |
(Guajará-Mirim) |
|
|
|
JI-PARANÁ |
UNIÃO CACOALENSE |
VILHENA |
(Ji-Paraná) |
(Cacoal) |
(Vilhena) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
05/04/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
3x0 |
Ariquemes |
Cassolão |
2ª Rodada |
11/04/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Gênus |
0x1 |
Vilhena |
Gentil Valério |
12/04/2015 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Ariquemes |
2x0 |
Guajará |
Gentil Valério |
3ª Rodada |
19/04/2015 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Vilhena |
1x1 |
Ariquemes |
Portal da Amazônia |
21/04/2015 -
Terça-feira |
16h00 |
Guajará |
0x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Cassolão |
4ª Rodada |
26/04/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
1x1 |
Vilhena |
Cassolão |
17h30 |
Ariquemes |
1x1 |
Gênus |
Gentil Valério |
Complemento da
1ª Rodada |
30/04/2015 - Quinta-feira |
15h30 |
Guajará |
0x0 |
Gênus |
João Saldanha |
5ª Rodada |
03/05/2015 - Domingo |
19h00 |
Gênus |
1x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Gentil Valério |
19h00 |
Vilhena |
4x0 |
Guajará |
Portal da Amazônia |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º VILHENA |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
2º JI-PARANÁ |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
3º ARIQUEMES |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
4º GÊNUS |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
5º GUAJARÁ |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
-7 |
|
. |
FINAL DO PRIMEIRO TURNO |
1º
Jogo |
07/05/2015 - Quinta-feira |
Ji-Paraná 1x1
Vilhena |
Local: Biancão
(Ji-Paraná - 20h30); |
Público: 983;
Árbitro: Fledes Rodrigues Santos (RO); |
Gols: Cabixi (VIL)
38' do 1º; André Morosini (JIP) 2' do 2º; |
2º
Jogo |
10/05/2015 - Domingo |
Vilhena 4x0
Ji-Paraná |
Local: Portal da
Amazônia (Vilhena - 16h00); |
Público: 419;
Árbitro: Arnoldo Vasconcelos Figarela (RO); |
Gols: Cabixi 22' do
1º; Edilsinho 4', Cabixi 27' e Salatiel 41' do 2º; |
. |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
17/05/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Gênus |
4x0 |
Guajará |
Aluízio Ferreira |
17h30 |
Ariquemes |
4x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Gentil Valério |
2ª Rodada |
24/05/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Guajará |
0x0 |
Ariquemes |
João Saldanha |
16h00 |
Vilhena |
1x0 |
Gênus |
Portal da Amazônia |
3ª Rodada |
31/05/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ji-Paraná |
4x0 |
Guajará |
Biancão |
17h30 |
Ariquemes |
0x1 |
Vilhena |
Gentil Valério |
4ª Rodada |
06/06/2015 - Sábado |
20h00 |
Gênus |
2x0 |
Ariquemes |
Aluízio Ferreira |
07/06/2015 - Domingo |
19h15 |
Vilhena |
3x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Portal da Amazônia |
5ª Rodada |
13/06/2015 - Sábado |
15h30 |
Guajará |
0x4 |
Vilhena |
João Saldanha |
15h30 |
Ji-Paraná |
1x3 |
Gênus |
Biancão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º VILHENA |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
2º GÊNUS |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
3º ARIQUEMES |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
4º JI-PARANÁ |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
5º GUAJARÁ |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
-12 |
|
|
FINAL DO SEGUNDO TURNO |
1º
Jogo |
18/06/2015 - Quinta-feira |
Gênus 1x0
Vilhena |
Local: Aluízio
Ferreira (Porto Velho - 20h00); |
Público: 700;
Árbitro: Arnoldo Vasconcelos Figarela (RO); |
Gol: Fernandinho 26'
do 2º; |
2º
Jogo |
21/06/2015 -
Domingo |
Vilhena 1x1
Gênus |
Local: Portal da
Amazônia (Vilhena - 15h30); |
Público: 916;
Árbitro: Sidnei Pereira Oliveira (RO); |
Gols: Tharles (GEN)
20' e Cabixi (VIL) 52' do 2º; |
. |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
27/06/2015
- Sábado |
GÊNUS 2x1
VILHENA |
Local: Aluízio
Ferreira (Porto Velho - 20h00); |
Público: 3.200;
Árbitro: Jonathan Antero Silva (RO); |
Gols: Tharles 7' e
Tharles 38' do 1º; Cabixi 17' do 2º; |
GÊNUS: Dida, Guarate (Leivinha), Jobert, João
Pedro e |
Dodô (Pemaza); Vitão, Jean,
Xana e Alex; |
Tharles e Fernandinho.
Técnico: Claudemir Pontin. |
VILHENA: Naldo, Alex Barcellos, Pablo,
Marinho e Helton Cuiabá; |
Tuquinha, Cucaú, Felipe,
Souza e Lucas Andrade; |
Edilsinho e Cabixi.
Técnico: Marcos Birigui. |
2º Jogo |
04/07/2015
- Sábado |
VILHENA 3x4 GÊNUS |
Local: Portal da
Amazônia (Vilhena - 16h00); |
Público: 907;
Árbitro: Arnoldo Vasconcelos Figarela (RO); |
Gols: Edilsinho (VIL)
10' e Cabixi (VIL) 39' do 1º; Fernandinho (GEN-pênalti)
4', |
Thiago Xuxa (GEN) 15',
Cabixi (VIL) 20', Thiago Xuxa (GEN) 22' e Guarate (GEN)
34' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Dimas, Jean, Xana, Thiago Xuxa, Alex Barcellos, |
Felipe, Marinho, Naldo e
Vinícius; Expulsão: Michel. |
VILHENA: Naldo, Alex Barcellos, Vinícius e
Marinho (Pablo); |
Tuquinha, Cucaú, Felipe,
Diego Siqueira e Lucas Andrade; |
Edilsinho e Cabixi.
Técnico: Marcos Birigui. |
GÊNUS: Dida, Guarate (Leivinha), Jobert, João
Pedro e João Victor |
(Pemaza); Vitão, Jean, Xana
(Thiago Xuxa) e Dimas; |
Alex e Fernandinho.
Técnico: Claudemir Pontin. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO
FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º GÊNUS |
22 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
2º VILHENA |
25 |
14 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
26 |
12 |
14 |
3º JI-PARANÁ |
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
17 |
-4 |
4º ARIQUEMES |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
5º GUAJARÁ |
2 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
19 |
-19 |
|
. |
|