PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
ARIQUEMES |
ESPIGÃO |
GÊNUS |
(Ariquemes) |
(Espigão do Oeste) |
(Porto Velho) |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
MOTO CLUBE |
ROLIM DE MOURA |
VILHENA |
(Porto Velho) |
(Rolim de Moura) |
(Vilhena) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
03/04/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Vilhena |
2x0 |
Ariquemes |
Portal da
Amazônia |
18h00 |
Espigão |
0x1 |
Rolim de Moura |
Luizinho Turatti |
18h00 |
Moto Clube |
2x1 |
Gênus |
Aluízio
Ferreira |
2ª Rodada |
10/04/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Moto Clube |
2x0 |
Rolim de Moura |
Aluizio
Ferreira |
18h00 |
Espigão |
1x0 |
Vilhena |
Luizinho Turatti |
18h00 |
Ariquemes |
1x0 |
Gênus |
Gentil Valério |
3ª Rodada |
16/04/2011 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Rolim de Moura |
2x2 |
Vilhena |
Cassolão |
18h00 |
Gênus |
0x3 |
Espigão |
Aluizio Ferreira |
17/04/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Ariquemes |
6x1 |
Moto Clube |
Gentil Valério |
4ª Rodada |
23/04/2011 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Rolim de Moura |
0x1 |
Ariquemes |
Cassolão |
19h00 |
Vilhena |
3x2 |
Gênus |
Portal da Amazônia |
24/04/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Moto Clube |
1x2 |
Espigão |
Aluízio Ferreira |
5ª Rodada |
30/04/2011 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Gênus |
4x1 |
Rolim de Moura |
Aluizio
Ferreira |
19h00 |
Vilhena |
4x0 |
Moto Clube |
Portal da Amazônia |
01/05/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Espigão |
1x1 |
Ariquemes |
Luizinho Turatti |
6ª Rodada |
07/05/2011 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Rolim de Moura |
0x1 |
Espigão |
Cassolão |
18h00 |
Gênus |
3x1 |
Moto Clube |
Aluizio Ferreira |
08/05/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Ariquemes |
0x2 |
Vilhena |
Gentil Valério |
7ª Rodada |
14/05/2011 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Rolim de Moura |
1x0 |
Moto Clube |
Cassolão |
18h00 |
Gênus |
0x0 |
Ariquemes |
Aluízio Ferreira |
19h00 |
Vilhena |
1x1 |
Espigão |
Portal da Amazônia |
8ª Rodada |
21/05/2011 - Sábado |
19h00 |
Vilhena |
0x0 |
Rolim de Moura |
Portal da Amazônia |
22/05/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Espigão |
1x2 |
Gênus |
Luizinho Turatti |
18h00 |
Moto Clube |
1x2 |
Ariquemes |
Aluizio
Ferreira |
9ª Rodada |
28/05/2011 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Gênus |
0x0 |
Vilhena |
Aluizio
Ferreira |
29/05/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Espigão |
3x0 |
Moto Clube |
Luizinho Turatti |
18h00 |
Ariquemes |
2x0 |
Rolim de Moura |
Gentil Valério |
10ª Rodada |
05/06/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Moto Clube |
1x3 |
Vilhena |
Aluizio
Ferreira |
18h00 |
Rolim de Moura |
1x1 |
Gênus |
Cassolão |
18h00 |
Ariquemes |
4x3 |
Espigão |
Gentil Valério |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Ariquemes |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
10 |
7 |
2º Vilhena |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
3º Espigão |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
10 |
6 |
4º Gênus |
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
5º Rolim de Moura |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
6º Moto Clube |
6 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
9 |
25 |
-16 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
12/06/2011 - Domingo |
Gênus 1x1 Ariquemes |
Local: Aluizio
Ferreira (Porto Velho - 18h00); |
Gols: Robe (ARQ) 40' e
Kastor (GEN) 44' do 2º; |
Espigão 1x1 Vilhena |
Local: Luizinho
Turatti (Espigão do Oeste - 18h00); |
Gols: Diego Siqueira
(VIL) e Regiano (ESP) |
Jogos de Volta |
19/06/2011 - Domingo |
Ariquemes 3x2 Gênus |
Local: Gentil Valério
(Ariquemes - 18h00); |
Árbitro: Arnoldo
Vasconcelos Figarela (RO); |
Gols: André Borges
(GEN) 13' do 1º; Robe (ARQ) 9', |
Robe (ARQ) 20', Henrique
(ARQ) 21' e Jeferson (GEN) 24' do 2º; |
Vilhena 1x2 Espigão |
Local: Portal da
Amazônia (Vilhena - 18h00); |
Árbitro: Sidnei
Pereira de Oliveira (RO); |
Gols: Kukau
(VIL-pênalti) 19' do 1º; Júnior (ESP) 3' e Júnior (ESP)
30' do 2º; |
|
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
26/06/2011
- Domingo |
ESPIGÃO 1x0 ARIQUEMES |
Local: Luizinho
Turatti (Espigão do Oeste - 18h00); Público: 707; |
Árbitro: Arnoldo
Vasconcelos Figarela (RO); Gol: Pereira 2' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Kadu, Lico, Pereira, Abimael, Guarate e Kleiton. |
ESPIGÃO: Charles (Diego), Tom, Júnior e
Vieira; Lima, Teco |
(Gilmarzinho), Pereira, Lico
e Kadu; Thiago Henrique e |
Róbson Baiano (Aderlan).
Técnico: Tiago Batizoco. |
ARIQUEMES:
Dida, Kleiton, Marcone e Gugu; Guajará, |
Abimael, Quintino (Cezar),
Odil e Igor (Guarate); |
Robe e Henrique (João
Paulo). Técnico: Marcos Sequetto. |
2º Jogo |
03/07/2011
- Domingo |
ARIQUEMES 1x0 ESPIGÃO |
Local: Gentil Valério
(Ariquemes - 18h00); Público: 1.840; |
Árbitro: Arnoldo
Vasconcelos Figarela (RO); Gol: Robe 39' do 1º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Abimael, Lico e Pereira;
Expulsão: Guajará. |
Nos
pênaltis: Ariquemes 5x6 Espigão |
ARIQUEMES:
Dida, Guajará, Kleiton, Marcone e Igor |
(Guarate); Abimael,
Quintino, Gugu e Odil (João Paulo); |
Robe e Henrique (Cezar).
Técnico: Marcos Sequetto. |
ESPIGÃO: Charles, Lima, Tom, Júnior e
Pereira; |
Vieira, Iury, Lico e Róbson
Baiano (Muniz); |
Thiago Henrique e Aderlan
(Gilmarzinho). Técnico: Tiago Batizoco. |
|
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
2º Espigão |
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
13 |
7 |
1º Ariquemes |
27 |
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
14 |
8 |
3º Vilhena |
20 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
4º Gênus |
13 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
17 |
-1 |
5º Rolim de Moura |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
6º Moto Clube |
6 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
9 |
25 |
-16 |
|
|
|