|
TAÇA GUANABARA |
1ª Rodada |
21/01/2012 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Madureira |
1x0 |
Macaé |
Conselheiro Galvão |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
4x0 |
Bonsucesso |
Engenhão |
17h00 |
Olaria |
0x1 |
Nova Iguaçu |
Rua Bariri |
19h30 |
Fluminense |
3x0 |
Friburguense |
Raulino de Oliveira |
22/01/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Boavista |
3x1 |
Duque de
Caxias |
Eucy Resende |
17h00 |
Vasco |
2x0 |
Americano |
Cláudio Moacyr |
17h00 |
Bangu |
1x2 |
Volta
Redonda |
Moça Bonita |
19h30 |
Botafogo |
3x1 |
Resende |
Engenhão |
2ª Rodada |
28/01/2012 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Bonsucesso |
3x1 |
Madureira |
Leônidas da Silva |
17h00 |
Friburguense |
2x1 |
Bangu |
Eduardo Guinle |
17h00 |
Macaé |
0x0 |
Flamengo |
Cláudio Moacyr |
19h30 |
Volta
Redonda |
0x3 |
Fluminense |
Raulino de Oliveira |
29/01/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Resende |
3x2 |
Olaria |
Estádio do Trabalhador |
17h00 |
Nova Iguaçu |
0x0 |
Botafogo |
Raulino de Oliveira |
17h00 |
Americano |
1x1 |
Boavista |
Godofredo Cruz |
17h00 |
Duque de
Caxias |
1x3 |
Vasco |
Cláudio Moacyr |
3ª Rodada |
01/02/2012 - Quarta-feira |
17h00 |
Bangu |
1x3 |
Vasco |
Moça Bonita |
19h30 |
Macaé |
3x0 |
Resende |
Cláudio Moacyr |
19h30 |
Friburguense |
0x0 |
Duque de
Caxias |
Eduardo Guinle |
22h00 |
Fluminense |
1x2 |
Boavista |
Raulino de Oliveira |
02/02/2012 - Quinta-feira |
17h00 |
Bonsucesso |
0x0 |
Nova Iguaçu |
Leônidas da Silva |
17h00 |
Madureira |
2x2 |
Botafogo |
Conselheiro Galvão |
19h30 |
Volta
Redonda |
2x0 |
Americano |
Raulino de Oliveira |
03/02/2012 - Sexta-feira |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
0x0 |
Olaria |
Engenhão |
4ª Rodada |
04/02/2012 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Fluminense |
1x1 |
Duque de
Caxias |
Raulino de Oliveira |
05/02/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Nova Iguaçu |
2x0 |
Macaé |
Laranjão |
17h00 |
Resende |
1x0 |
Bonsucesso |
Estádio do Trabalhador |
17h00 |
Olaria |
2x1 |
Madureira |
Rua Bariri |
17h00 |
Boavista |
1x1 |
Volta
Redonda |
Eucy Resende |
17h00 |
Americano |
2x1 |
Bangu |
Godofredo Cruz |
17h00 |
Vasco |
2x0 |
Friburguense |
São Januário |
19h30 |
Botafogo |
0x0 |
Flamengo |
Engenhão |
5ª Rodada |
08/02/2012 - Quarta-feira |
17h00 |
Nova Iguaçu |
1x3 |
Resende |
Laranjão |
17h00 |
Bangu |
1x2 |
Duque de
Caxias |
Moça Bonita |
17h00 |
Bonsucesso |
2x2 |
Macaé |
Leônidas da Silva |
19h30 |
Friburguense |
5x2 |
Boavista |
Eduardo Guinle |
19h30 |
Botafogo |
5x0 |
Olaria |
Engenhão |
09/02/2012 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Flamengo |
1x0 |
Madureira |
Engenhão |
6ª Rodada |
11/02/2012 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Botafogo |
4x1 |
Bonsucesso |
Engenhão |
17h00 |
Olaria |
0x1 |
Macaé |
Rua Bariri |
17h00 |
Boavista |
4x2 |
Bangu |
Eucy Resende |
17h00 |
Americano |
0x1 |
Friburguense |
Godofredo Cruz |
12/02/2012 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
2x0 |
Nova Iguaçu |
Cláudio Moacyr |
17h00 |
Resende |
2x1 |
Madureira |
Estádio do Trabalhador |
17h00 |
Duque de
Caxias |
1x3 |
Volta
Redonda |
Los Larios |
19h30 |
Vasco |
2x1 |
Fluminense |
Engenhão |
Complemento da 5ª Rodada |
15/02/2012 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Vasco |
3x0 |
Volta
Redonda |
São Januário |
22h00 |
Americano |
2x3 |
Fluminense |
Godofredo Cruz |
7ª Rodada |
18/02/2012 - Sábado |
16h20 |
Resende |
1x3 |
Flamengo |
Raulino de Oliveira |
16h20 |
Macaé |
0x3 |
Botafogo |
Cláudio Moacyr |
16h20 |
Olaria |
1x1 |
Bonsucesso |
Rua Bariri |
16h20 |
Madureira |
2x2 |
Nova Iguaçu |
Conselheiro Galvão |
19h00 |
Fluminense |
3x0 |
Bangu |
São Januário |
19h00 |
Boavista |
0x1 |
Vasco |
Engenhão |
19h00 |
Duque de
Caxias |
3x1 |
Americano |
Los Larios |
19h00 |
Volta
Redonda |
2x2 |
Friburguense |
Raulino de Oliveira |
|
GRUPO A |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Botafogo |
15 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
13 |
2º
Flamengo |
15 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
3º
Resende |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
4º
Nova Iguaçu |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
5º
Macaé |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
6º
Bonsucesso |
6 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
-6 |
7º
Madureira |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
8º
Olaria |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
-7 |
GRUPO B |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Vasco |
21 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
13 |
2º
Fluminense |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
3º
Boavista |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
4º
Friburguense |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
5º
Volta Redonda |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
6º
Duque de Caxias |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
7º
Americano |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
8º
Bangu |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
18 |
-11 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL DA TAÇA GUANABARA |
Rodada Única |
22/02/2012 - Quarta-feira |
Vasco 2x1 Flamengo |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro -
22h00); |
Público: ...; Árbitro:
Luís Antônio Silva Santos (RJ); |
Gols: Vágner Love (FLA) 2' e
Alecsandro (VAS) 14' do 1º; Diego Souza
(VAS) 32' do 2º; |
23/02/2012 - Quinta-feira |
Botafogo 1x1 Fluminense |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro -
21h00); |
Público: ...; Árbitro:
Péricles Bassols Cortez (RJ); |
Gols: Elkeson (BOT) 29' e Leandro
Euzébio (FLU) 34' do 2º; |
# Nos pênaltis: Botafogo 3x4
Fluminense # |
Fred
(0x1), Andrezinho (1x1), Jean (perdeu),
Herrera (2x1), Thiago Neves (2x2). |
Lucas
(perdeu), Rafael Moura (2x3), Renato
(3x3), Anderson (3x4) e Loco Abreu
(perdeu) |
. |
FINAL DA TAÇA GUANABARA |
Decisão |
26/02/2012 - Domingo |
Vasco 1x3 Fluminense |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro -
16h00); |
Público: ...; Árbitro:
Marcelo de Lima Henrique (RJ); |
Gols: Fred (pênalti) 35' e Deco
41' do 1º; Fred 10' e Eduardo Costa 37'
do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos: Dedé, Eduardo
Costa, Diguinho, Deco, Fred e Wellington
Nen. |
VASCO: Fernando Prass, Fagner,
Dedé, Rodolfo e Thiago Feltri
(Felipe); |
Nilton,
Felipe Bastos (Eduardo Costa), Juninho
Pernambucano e Diego Souza; |
Willian
Barbio (Kim) e Alecsandro. Técnico:
Cristóvão Borges. |
FLUMINENSE:
Diego Cavalieri, Bruno Vieira, Leandro
Euzébio, Anderson e |
Carlinhos
(Thiago Carleto); Valencia, Diguinho,
Deco e Thiago Neves |
(Rafael
Moura); Wellington Nen (Jean) e Fred.
Técnico: Abel Braga. |
|
TAÇA
RIO |
1ª Rodada |
29/02/2012 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Nova Iguaçu |
2x1 |
Friburguense |
Laranjão |
16h00 |
Bangu |
0x0 |
Olaria |
Moça Bonita |
17h00 |
Resende |
2x1 |
Fluminense |
Raulino de Oliveira |
19h30 |
Vasco |
2x2 |
Bonsucesso |
São Januário |
22h00 |
Flamengo |
1x2 |
Boavista |
Cláudio Moacyr |
01/03/2012 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Macaé |
2x1 |
Duque de
Caxias |
Cláudio Moacyr |
19h30 |
Volta
Redonda |
3x0 |
Madureira |
Raulino de Oliveira |
19h30 |
Americano |
2x4 |
Botafogo |
Godofredo Cruz |
2ª Rodada |
03/03/2012 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Olaria |
0x2 |
Vasco |
Moça Bonita |
16h00 |
Friburguense |
0x0 |
Resende |
Eduardo Guinle |
18h30 |
Fluminense |
3x0 |
Nova Iguaçu |
Raulino de Oliveira |
04/03/2012 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Botafogo |
3x1 |
Volta
Redonda |
São Januário |
16h00 |
Madureira |
2x1 |
Americano |
Conselheiro Galvão |
16h00 |
Bonsucesso |
1x1 |
Bangu |
Giulite Coutinho |
16h00 |
Boavista |
2x3 |
Macaé |
Eucy Resende |
18h30 |
Duque de
Caxias |
1x2 |
Flamengo |
Cláudio Moacyr |
3ª Rodada |
10/03/2012 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Nova Iguaçu |
0x1 |
Duque de
Caxias |
Laranjão |
16h00 |
Bangu |
1x1 |
Botafogo |
Moça Bonita |
16h00 |
Resende |
2x0 |
Boavista |
Estádio do Trabalhador |
16h00 |
Americano |
2x2 |
Olaria |
Godofredo Cruz |
17h00 |
Macaé |
3x1 |
Friburguense |
Cláudio Moacyr |
11/03/2012 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Volta
Redonda |
2x1 |
Bonsucesso |
Raulino de Oliveira |
16h00 |
Vasco |
3x0 |
Madureira |
São Januário |
18h30 |
Flamengo |
2x0 |
Fluminense |
Engenhão |
4ª Rodada |
17/03/2012 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Madureira |
0x1 |
Bangu |
Conselheiro Galvão |
16h00 |
Olaria |
2x0 |
Volta
Redonda |
Rua Bariri |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
1x3 |
Macaé |
Moça Bonita |
18/03/2012 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Bonsucesso |
2x1 |
Americano |
Leônidas da Silva |
16h00 |
Duque de
Caxias |
1x1 |
Resende |
Marrentão |
16h00 |
Friburguense |
0x1 |
Flamengo |
Raulino de Oliveira |
18h30 |
Boavista |
1x2 |
Nova Iguaçu |
Eucy Resende |
18h30 |
Botafogo |
3x1 |
Vasco |
Engenhão |
5ª Rodada |
24/03/2012 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Olaria |
1x2 |
Friburguense |
Rua Bariri |
16h00 |
Bonsucesso |
0x2 |
Fluminense |
Moça Bonita |
16h00 |
Botafogo |
2x0 |
Duque de
Caxias |
Engenhão |
16h00 |
Madureira |
3x1 |
Boavista |
Conselheiro Galvão |
18h30 |
Volta
Redonda |
2x4 |
Flamengo |
Raulino de Oliveira |
25/03/2012 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Bangu |
2x1 |
Nova Iguaçu |
Moça Bonita |
16h00 |
Americano |
3x1 |
Macaé |
Godofredo Cruz |
16h00 |
Vasco |
1x1 |
Resende |
São Januário |
6ª Rodada |
31/03/2012 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Macaé |
1x4 |
Vasco |
Cláudio Moacyr |
16h00 |
Nova Iguaçu |
0x0 |
Volta
Redonda |
Laranjão |
16h00 |
Boavista |
1x2 |
Olaria |
Eucy Resende |
16h00 |
Resende |
2x1 |
Americano |
Estádio do Trabalhador |
01/04/2012 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Duque de
Caxias |
2x1 |
Bonsucesso |
Marrentão |
16h00 |
Friburguense |
1x1 |
Madureira |
Eduardo Guinle |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
2x1 |
Bangu |
Raulino de Oliveira |
18h30 |
Fluminense |
1x1 |
Botafogo |
Engenhão |
7ª Rodada |
07/04/2012 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Olaria |
0x0 |
Duque de
Caxias |
Rua Bariri |
16h00 |
Madureira |
1x2 |
Fluminense |
Conselheiro Galvão |
16h00 |
Bangu |
1x0 |
Macaé |
Moça Bonita |
18h30 |
Vasco |
1x2 |
Flamengo |
Engenhão |
08/04/2012 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Botafogo |
3x1 |
Friburguense |
Engenhão |
16h00 |
Bonsucesso |
3x3 |
Boavista |
Giulite Coutinho |
16h00 |
Americano |
2x2 |
Nova Iguaçu |
Cláudio Moacyr |
16h00 |
Volta
Redonda |
1x1 |
Resende |
Raulino de Oliveira |
8ª Rodada |
15/04/2012 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Macaé |
0x1 |
Volta
Redonda |
Cláudio Moacyr |
16h00 |
Nova Iguaçu |
1x3 |
Vasco |
Moça Bonita |
16h00 |
Fluminense |
5x1 |
Olaria |
Raulino de Oliveira |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
3x1 |
Americano |
Engenhão |
16h00 |
Duque de
Caxias |
1x4 |
Madureira |
Marrentão |
16h00 |
Friburguense |
0x0 |
Bonsucesso |
Eduardo Guinle |
16h00 |
Boavista |
1x1 |
Botafogo |
São Januário |
16h00 |
Resende |
0x3 |
Bangu |
Estádio do Trabalhador |
|
GRUPO A |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Flamengo |
21 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
2º
Botafogo |
18 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
8 |
10 |
3º
Resende |
13 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
4º
Macaé |
12 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
5º
Madureira |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
6º
Olaria |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
7º
Nova Iguaçu |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
-5 |
8º
Bonsucesso |
7 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
GRUPO B |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Bangu |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
2º
Vasco |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
10 |
7 |
3º
Fluminense |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
4º
Volta Redonda |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
5º
Duque de Caxias |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
6º
Friburguense |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
7º
Americano |
5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
18 |
-5 |
8º
Boavista |
5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
17 |
-6 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL DA TAÇA RIO |
Rodada Única |
21/04/2012 - Sábado |
Bangu 2x4 Botafogo |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro -
16h00); |
Público: 19.786; Árbitro:
Eduardo Cordeiro Magalhães (RJ); |
Gols: Loco Abreu (BOT) 41' do 1º;
Loco Abreu (BOT) 2', Lucas (BOT-contra)
7', |
Loco Abreu
(BOT) 14', Sérgio Júnior (BAN) 25' e
Maicosuel (BOT) 46' do 2º; |
22/04/2012 - Domingo |
Flamengo 2x3 Vasco |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro -
16h00); |
Público: ...; Árbitro:
Marcelo de Lima Henrique (RJ); |
Gols: Vágner Love (FLA) 2', Éder
Luís (VAS) 12' e Felipe (VAS) 40' do 1º; |
Felipe
(VAS-pênalti) 3' e Kléberson (FLA) 7' do
2º; |
. |
FINAL DA TAÇA RIO |
Decisão |
29/04/2012 - Domingo |
Botafogo 3x1 Vasco |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro -
16h00); |
Público: 35.321; Árbitro:
Wagner do Nascimento Magalhães (RJ); |
Gols: Loco Abreu 3' e Loco Abreu
45' do 1º; Maicosuel 7' e Carlos Alberto
35' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos: Andrezinho,
Fábio Ferreira, Diego Souza, Juninho e
Felipe |
BOTAFOGO:
Jefferson, Lucas, Antonio Carlos, Fábio
Ferreira e Márcio Azevedo; |
Marcelo
Mattos, Fellype Gabriel (Gabriel),
Maicosuel (Herrera) e Andrezinho |
(Jadson);
Elkeson e Loco Abreu.
Técnico: Oswaldo de Oliveira. |
VASCO: Fernando Prass, Fagner
(Carlos Alberto),
Renato Silva, Rodolfo e |
Thiago Feltri;
Rômulo,
Felipe Bastos, Felipe (Allan) e Diego Souza; |
Éder Luís e Alecsandro
(Juninho Pernambucano). Técnico:
Cristóvão Borges. |
. |
FINAL DO CAMPEONATO |
1º Jogo |
06/05/2012 - Domingo |
FLUMINENSE 4x1 BOTAFOGO |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro -
16h00); |
Público: 23.000; Árbitro:
Luis Antônio Silva dos Santos (RJ); |
Gols: Renato 8' e Fred 43' do 1º;
Rafael Sóbis 11', |
Rafael Sóbis 20' e Marcos Júnior 38' do
2º; Cartões Amarelos: |
Rafael Sóbis, Carlinhos, Leandro Euzébio
e Lucas;
Expulsão:
Lucas. |
FLUMINENSE:
Diego Cavalieri, Bruno, Leandro
Euzébio, Gum e |
Carlinhos;
Edinho,
Jean, Deco (Wagner) e Thiago Neves (Marcos
Júnior); |
Rafael Sóbis e Fred
(Rafael Moura).
Técnico: Abel Braga. |
BOTAFOGO:
Jefferson, Lucas, Antonio Carlos, Fábio
Ferreira e Márcio Azevedo; |
Marcelo
Mattos, Renato, Fellype Gabriel e
Maicosuel (Jadson); |
Elkeson
(Caio) e Loco Abreu (Herrera).
Técnico: Oswaldo de Oliveira. |
2º Jogo |
13/05/2012 - Domingo |
BOTAFOGO 0x1 FLUMINENSE |
Local: Engenhão (Rio de Janeiro -
16h00); |
Público: 20.544; Árbitro:
Marcelo de Lima Henrique (RJ); |
Gol: Rafael Moura 17' do 2º; Cartões Amarelos:
Gabriel, Loco Abreu, |
Bruno, Diego
Cavalieri e Anderson;
Expulsão:
Maicosuel.
|
BOTAFOGO:
Jefferson, Gabriel (Caio), Brinner, Fábio
Ferreira e |
Márcio Azevedo;
Jadson, Renato, Fellype Gabriel e
Elkeson (Herrera); |
Maicosuel e Loco Abreu (Vitinho).
Técnico: Oswaldo de Oliveira. |
FLUMINENSE:
Diego Cavalieri, Bruno (Fábio), Anderson, Gum e |
Carlinhos;
Edinho,
Jean, Deco (Wagner) e Thiago Neves; |
Rafael Sóbis
(Marcos Júnior) e Rafael Moura.
Técnico: Abel Braga. |
. |