Ano |
Campeão |
Vice Campeão |
Artilheiros |
Gols |
2023 |
Athletico (Curitiba) |
FC Cascavel (Cascavel) |
Pablo (Athletico) |
9 |
2022 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Maringá FC (Maringá) |
Igor Paixão e Léo Ramalho
(Coritiba) |
7 |
2021 |
Londrina (Londrina) |
FC Cascavel (Cascavel) |
Rodrigo Bassani (Maringá FC) |
7 |
2020 |
Athletico (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Guilherme Bissoli, Nikão e
Pedrinho (Athletico) |
6 |
2019 |
Athletico (Curitiba) |
Toledo (Toledo) |
Rodrigão (Coritiba) |
8 |
2018 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Éderson (Atlético) |
11 |
2017 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Kléber Gladiador (Coritiba) |
11 |
2016 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Kléber Gladiador (Coritiba) |
13 |
2015 |
Operário (Ponta Grossa) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Rafhael Lucas (Coritiba) |
12 |
2014 |
Londrina (Londrina) |
Maringá FC (Maringá) |
Cristiano (Maringá FC) |
10 |
2013 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Alex (Coritiba) |
15 |
2012 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Baiano (Operário) |
13 |
2011 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Giancarlo (Cianorte), Bill e
Davi (Coritiba) |
12 |
2010 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Bruno Mineiro (Atlético) e Ariel
(Coritiba) |
11 |
2009 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
J. Malucelli (São José dos
Pinhais) |
Rafael Moura (Atlético) |
14 |
2008 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Keirrison (Coritiba) |
18 |
2007 |
Paranavaí |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
Alex Mineiro (Atlético) |
17 |
2006 |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
ADAP (Campo Mourão) |
Leandro (Iraty) |
18 |
2005 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Thiago (Iraty) |
10 |
2004 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Tainha (Roma) |
11 |
2003 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Paranavaí (Paranavaí) |
Marcel (Coritiba) |
10 |
2002 |
Iraty (Irati) |
Grêmio Maringá (Maringá) |
Jabá (União Bandeirante) |
10 |
2001 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
Kléber Pereira (Atlético) |
22 |
2000 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Marquinhos Cambalhota (Coritiba) |
13 |
1999 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1998 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1997 |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1996 |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1995 |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1994 |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
Londrina (Londrina) |
- |
- |
1993 |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
Londrina (Londrina) |
- |
- |
1992 |
Londrina (Londrina) |
União Bandeirante (Bandeirantes) |
- |
- |
1991 |
Paraná Clube (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1990 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1989 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
União Bandeirante (Bandeirantes) |
- |
- |
1988 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Pinheiros (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1987 |
Pinheiros (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1986 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Pinheiros (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1985 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Pinheiros (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1984 |
Pinheiros (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1983 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1982 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Colorado (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1981 |
Londrina (Londrina) |
Grêmio Maringá (Maringá) |
- |
- |
1980 |
Cascavel EC (Cascavel)
Colorado (Curitiba) |
Londrina (Londrina) |
- |
- |
1979 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Colorado (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1978 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1977 |
Grêmio Maringá |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1976 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Colorado (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1975 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Colorado (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1974 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Colorado (Curitiba)
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1973 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1972 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1971 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
União Bandeirante (Bandeirantes) |
- |
- |
1970 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1969 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
União Bandeirante (Bandeirantes) |
- |
- |
1968 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1967 |
Água Verde (Curitiba) |
Grêmio Maringá (Maringá) |
- |
- |
1966 |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
União Bandeirante (Bandeirantes) |
- |
- |
1965 |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
Grêmio Maringá (Maringá) |
- |
- |
1964 |
Grêmio Maringá (Maringá) |
Seleto (Paranaguá) |
- |
- |
1963 |
Grêmio Maringá (Maringá) |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1962 |
Londrina (Londrina) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1961 |
Comercial (Cornélio Procópio) |
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta
Grossa) |
- |
- |
1960 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Mandaguari (Mandaguari) |
- |
- |
1959 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Londrina (Londrina) |
- |
- |
1958 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta
Grossa) |
- |
- |
1957 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1956 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Guarani (Ponta Grossa) |
- |
- |
1955 |
Monte Alegre (Telêmaco Borba) |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1954 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Jacarezinho (Jacarezinho) |
- |
- |
1953 |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
Cambará AC (Cambará) |
- |
- |
1952 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Palestra Itália (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1951 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Jacarezinho (Jacarezinho) |
- |
- |
1950 |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1949 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1948 |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1947 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1946 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1945 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1944 |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba)
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1943 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1942 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1941 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Jacarezinho (Jacarezinho) |
- |
- |
1940 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta
Grossa) |
- |
- |
1939 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Pinheiral (Palmeira) |
- |
- |
1938 |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta
Grossa) |
- |
- |
1937 |
Ferroviário (Curitiba) |
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta
Grossa) |
- |
- |
1936 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba)
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa) |
- |
- |
1935 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Olinda (Ponta Grossa) |
- |
- |
1934 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta
Grossa) |
- |
- |
1933 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Nova Rússia (Ponta Grossa) |
- |
- |
1932 |
Palestra Itália (Curitiba) |
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta
Grossa) |
- |
- |
1931 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Guarani (Ponta Grossa) |
- |
- |
1930 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta
Grossa) |
- |
- |
1929 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta
Grossa) |
- |
- |
1928 |
Britânia (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1927 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
- |
- |
1926 |
Palestra Itália (Curitiba) |
Atlético (Curitiba)
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa) |
- |
- |
1925 |
Atlético (Curitiba) |
Savóia (Curitiba)
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa) |
Urbino (Atlético) |
15 |
1924 |
Palestra Itália (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba)
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa) |
Canhoto (Palestra Itália) |
13 |
1923 |
Britânia (Curitiba) |
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta
Grossa) |
Faeco (Britânia) |
12 |
1922 |
Britânia (Curitiba) |
Savóia SC (Curitiba) |
Maximino (Britânia) |
14 |
1921 |
Britânia (Curitiba) |
Palestra Itália (Curitiba) |
Joaquim Martin (Britânia) |
17 |
1920 |
Britânia (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Zito (Britânia) |
19 |
1919 |
Britânia (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Romualdo (Britânia) |
5 |
1918 |
Britânia (Curitiba) |
Internacional (Curitiba) |
Joaquim Martin (Britânia) |
17 |
1917 |
América-Paraná (Curitiba) |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Gaetta (América Paraná) |
9 |
1916 |
Coritiba (Curitiba) |
Britânia SC (Curitiba) |
Maxabomba (Coritiba) |
16 |
1915 |
Internacional (Curitiba) |
Paraná SC (Curitiba) |
Ivo Leão (Internacional) |
14 |