PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
BARRAS |
CAIÇARA |
CORISABBÁ |
FLAMENGO |
(Barras) |
(Campo Maior) |
(Floriano) |
(Teresina) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
PARNAHYBA |
PIAUÍ |
4 DE JULHO |
RÍVER |
(Parnaíba) |
(Teresina) |
(Piripiri) |
(Teresina) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
25/01/2014 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Corisabbá |
0x2 |
Flamengo |
Tibério Nunes |
26/01/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Barras |
3x0 |
4 de Julho |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Ríver |
0x0 |
Parnahyba |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
27/01/2014 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Piauí |
3x0 |
Caiçara |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
2ª Rodada |
01/02/2014 - Sábado |
18h00 |
4 de Julho |
1x2 |
Corisabbá |
Ytacoatiara |
02/02/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Caiçara |
0x7 |
Ríver |
Ytacoatiara |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
2x0 |
Piauí |
Verdinho |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
2x2 |
Barras |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
3ª Rodada |
08/02/2014 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Corisabbá |
2x0 |
Parnahyba |
Tibério Nunes |
09/02/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Barras |
1x0 |
Caiçara |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Piauí |
2x0 |
Flamengo |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
10/02/2014 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Ríver |
4x1 |
4 de Julho |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
4ª Rodada |
15/02/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Caiçara |
2x1 |
Corisabbá |
Deusdeth Melo |
18h00 |
Flamengo |
0x0 |
Ríver |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
19h00 |
4 de Julho |
2x2 |
Piauí |
Ytacoatiara |
16/02/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
1x1 |
Barras |
Verdinho |
5ª Rodada |
22/02/2014 - Sábado |
20h00 |
4 de Julho |
2x1 |
Caiçara |
Ytacoatiara |
23/02/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Barras |
2x0 |
Piauí |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Ríver |
1x1 |
Corisabbá |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
24/02/2014 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Flamengo |
2x1 |
Parnahyba |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
6ª Rodada |
26/02/2014 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Piauí |
3x3 |
Ríver |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
27/02/2014 - Quinta-feira |
19h00 |
Caiçara |
3x3 |
Flamengo |
Juca Fortes |
19h00 |
Corisabbá |
2x1 |
Barras |
Tibério Nunes |
20h00 |
Parnahyba |
3x0 |
4 de Julho |
Verdinho |
7ª Rodada |
08/03/2014 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Piauí |
3x2 |
Corisabbá |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
09/03/2014 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Caiçara |
1x2 |
Parnahyba |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
4 de Julho |
1x2 |
Flamengo |
Ytacoatiara |
17h00 |
Ríver |
1x1 |
Barras |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
4 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Barras |
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
2º
Flamengo |
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
3º
Parnahyba |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
4º
Piauí |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
11 |
2 |
5º
Ríver |
11 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
6º
Corisabbá |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
7º
4 de Julho |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
17 |
-10 |
8º
Caiçara |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
19 |
-12 |
|
|
SEMI FINAL |
Rodada Única |
15/03/2014 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Barras |
1x3 |
Piauí |
Juca Fortes |
16/03/2014 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Flamengo |
1x3 |
Parnahyba |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
|
FINAL |
Decisão do 1º Turno |
22/03/2014 - Sábado |
Parnahyba
0x3 Piauí |
Local:
Verdinho (Parnaíba - 17h00); |
Público:
4.159; Árbitro:
Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa (PI); |
Gols:
Fabiano 15' do 1º; Fabiano 10' e Fábio
Márcio 20' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Totonho, Wesley, Puchinha, Capela, Natan e
Raphael Freitas. |
PARNAHYBA:
Robinho, Barata (Ivan), Wesley, Gilmar
Baiano e Xavier; |
Alessandro,
Totonho (Puchinha), Luciano e Capela; |
Felipe Rafael
(Da Silva) e Fabinho. Técnico:
Fernando Tonet. |
PIAUÍ:
Lucas, Jorginho, Eridon, Eduardo Junho e
Natan; |
Rafael Negão,
Victor Recife, Silas e Marcos Gasolina
(Binha); |
Raphael Freitas
(Denis) e Fabiano (Fabinho). Técnico:
Paulo Moroni. |
. |
SEGUNDO TURNO |
1ª Rodada |
26/03/2014 - Quarta-feira |
15h45 |
Caiçara |
1x1 |
Piauí |
Deusdeth Melo |
19h00 |
4 de Julho |
0x1 |
Barras |
Ytacoatiara |
20h00 |
Parnahyba |
2x1 |
Ríver |
Verdinho |
20h00 |
Flamengo |
3x1 |
Corisabbá |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
2ª Rodada |
29/03/2014 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Barras |
2x0 |
Flamengo |
Juca Fortes |
17h00 |
Piauí |
2x2 |
Parnahyba |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
18h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x2 |
4 de Julho |
Tibério Nunes |
30/03/2014 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Ríver |
2x0 |
Caiçara |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
3ª Rodada |
02/04/2014 - Quarta-feira |
15h45 |
Caiçara |
1x1 |
Barras |
Deusdeth Melo |
19h00 |
4 de Julho |
2x1 |
Ríver |
Ytacoatiara |
20h00 |
Parnahyba |
3x0 |
Corisabbá |
Verdinho |
03/04/2014 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Flamengo |
2x4 |
Piauí |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
4ª Rodada |
05/04/2014 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Barras |
1x3 |
Parnahyba |
Juca Fortes |
18h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x0 |
Caiçara |
Tibério Nunes |
06/04/2014 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Ríver |
3x0 |
Flamengo |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
07/04/2014 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Piauí |
1x1 |
4 de Julho |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
5ª Rodada |
12/04/2014 - Sábado |
15h45 |
Caiçara |
0x4 |
4 de Julho |
Deusdeth Melo |
17h00 |
Piauí |
1x1 |
Barras |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
18h00 |
Corisabbá |
1x0 |
Ríver |
Tibério Nunes |
13/04/2014 - Domingo |
19h00 |
Parnahyba |
0x1 |
Flamengo |
Verdinho |
6ª Rodada |
16/04/2014 - Quarta-feira |
15h45 |
Barras |
1x2 |
Corisabbá |
Juca Fortes |
18h00 |
Flamengo |
2x0 |
Caiçara |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
19h00 |
4 de Julho |
3x0 |
Parnahyba |
Ytacoatiara |
23/04/2014 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Ríver |
3x0 |
Piauí |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
7ª Rodada |
27/04/2014 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Corisabbá |
2x2 |
Piauí |
Tibério Nunes |
16h00 |
Flamengo |
1x0 |
4 de Julho |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
16h00 |
Parnahyba |
4x0 |
Caiçara |
Verdinho |
16h00 |
Barras |
1x3 |
Ríver |
Juca Fortes |
4 |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
4 de Julho |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
2º
Parnahyba |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
3º
Ríver |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
4º
Flamengo |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
5º
Corisabbá |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
6º
Barras |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
7º
Piauí |
8 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
8º
Caiçara |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
-13 |
|
|
SEMI FINAL |
Rodada Única |
03/05/2014 - Sábado |
19h00 |
4 de Julho |
1x0 |
Flamengo |
Ytacoatiara |
04/05/2014 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Parnahyba |
1x2 |
Ríver |
Verdinho |
|
FINAL |
Decisão do 2º Turno |
10/05/2014 - Sábado |
4 de Julho
0x2 Ríver |
Local:
Ytacoatiara (Piripiri - 17h00); |
Público:
....; Árbitro:
Cleuton Lima (PI); |
Gols:
Gabriel 32' do 1º; Marciel 43' do 2º; |
|
FINAL DO CAMPEONATO |
1º Jogo |
17/05/2014 - Sábado |
PIAUÍ
2x2 RÍVER |
Local:
Albertão (Teresina - 17h00); |
Público:
20.000; Árbitro:
Avelar Rodrigues da Silva (CE); |
Gols:
Esquerdinha 3', Rafael Freitas 35' e
Esquerdinha (pênalti) 46' do 1º; |
Vitor Cearense
15' do 2º;
Expulsões: Rafael Freitas e
Thiago Marabá. |
PIAUÍ:
David, Jorginho, Eridon, Eduardo Junho
(Vitor Cearense) e |
Natan (Fabinho);
Rafael Negão (Binha), Marcos Gasolina, Vítor
Recife e |
Adrianinho;
Rafael Freitas e Fabiano.Técnico:
Paulo Moroni. |
RÍVER:
Éverson, Alex Santos, Bruno Lopes, Gabriel e
Rian (Brasinha); |
Amarildo, Thiago
Dias, Kássio e Thiago Marabá; Esquerdinha |
(Marclei) e
Marciano (Igor).Técnico: Josué
Teixeira. 19-9 |
2º Jogo |
24/05/2014 - Sábado |
RÍVER
0x0 PIAUÍ |
Local:
Albertão (Teresina - 17h00); |
Público:
25.000; Árbitro: Francisco de Almeida
Filho (CE); |
Cartões
amarelos: Alex Santos, Éverson, Cássio,
Rafael e Vitor Recife. |
RÍVER:
Éverson, Alex Santos, Bruno Lopes, Gabriel e
Rian |
(Thalles);
Amarildo, Thiago Dias, Kássio e Marclei; |
Esquerdinha
(Igor) e Rodolfo (Brasinha). Técnico:
Josué Teixeira. |
PIAUÍ:
David, Jorginho, Eridon, Eduardo Junho e
Natan (Vitor Cearense); |
Rafael Negão
(Adrianinho), Marcos Gasolina, Vitor Recife
e |
Binha; Silas
(Denis) e Fabiano. Técnico: Paulo
Moroni. |
|
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ríver |
31 |
18 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
35 |
15 |
20 |
2º
Piauí |
27 |
18 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
32 |
26 |
6 |
3º
Parnahyba |
27 |
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
27 |
20 |
7 |
4º
Flamengo |
24 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
21 |
23 |
-2 |
5º
4 de Julho |
20 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
20 |
24 |
-4 |
6º
Corisabbá |
20 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
21 |
-3 |
7º
Barras |
20 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
19 |
1 |
8º
Caiçara |
6 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
34 |
-25 |
|
|
. |