PRIMEIRA
FASE |
1ª
Rodada |
26/01/2003
- Domingo |
10h00 |
Tuna
Luso |
2x0 |
Ananindeua |
Souza |
18h00 |
São
Raimundo |
1x0 |
Carajás |
Barbalhão |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
7x3 |
Sport
Belém |
Curuzú |
09h45 |
Remo |
1x0 |
Águia |
Baenão |
2ª
Rodada |
29/01/2003
- Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Sport
Belém |
1x1 |
Tuna
Luso |
Souza |
18h00 |
São
Raimundo |
0x1 |
Águia |
Barbalhão |
20h30 |
Carajás |
0x1 |
Paysandu |
Maximino Porpino |
20h30 |
Ananindeua |
0x2 |
Remo |
Curuzú |
3ª
Rodada |
01/02/2003
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Carajás |
1x2 |
Tuna
Luso |
Maximino Porpino |
02/02/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Águia |
3x3 |
Ananindeua |
Zinho de Oliveira |
20h30 |
São
Raimundo |
3x2 |
Sport
Belém |
Maximino Porpino |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
1x1 |
Remo |
Mangueirão |
4ª
Rodada |
05/02/2003
- Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Águia |
2x1 |
Carajás |
Zinho de Oliveira |
20h30 |
Ananindeua |
1x3 |
Paysandu |
Curuzú |
5ª
Rodada |
09/02/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Remo |
1x0 |
São
Raimundo |
Baenão |
16h00 |
Águia |
4x0 |
Sport
Belém |
Zinho de Oliveira |
16h00 |
Carajás |
2x1 |
Ananindeua |
Maximino Porpino |
16h00 |
Tuna
Luso |
2x3 |
Paysandu |
Mangueirão |
Complemento
da 4ª
Rodada |
12/02/2003
- Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Tuna
Luso |
3x1 |
São
Raimundo |
Souza |
16h00 |
Sport
Belém |
0x2 |
Remo |
Baenão |
6ª
Rodada |
15/02/2003
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Ananindeua |
4x3 |
Sport
Belém |
Curuzú |
16/02/2003
- Domingo |
10h00 |
Tuna
Luso |
1x0 |
Águia |
Souza |
16h00 |
Remo |
2x2 |
Carajás |
Baenão |
17/02/2003
- Segunda-feira |
20h30 |
Paysandu |
6x2 |
São
Raimundo |
Curuzú |
7ª
Rodada |
21/02/2003
- Sexta-feira |
16h00 |
Sport
Belém |
0x0 |
Carajás |
Curuzú |
18h00 |
Ananindeua |
2x4 |
São
Raimundo |
Curuzú |
23/02/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
4x1 |
Águia |
Curuzú |
16h00 |
Remo |
0x0 |
Tuna
Luso |
Mangueirão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Paysandu |
19 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
15 |
2º Remo |
15 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
3º Tuna Luso |
14 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4º Águia Marabá |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
5º São Raimundo |
9 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
-4 |
6º Carajás |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
7º Ananindeua
|
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
19 |
-8 |
8º Sport Belém |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
21 |
-12 |
|
. |
SEGUNDA
FASE |
1ª
Rodada |
26/02/2003
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Tuna
Luso |
0x1 |
Remo |
Mangueirão |
20h30 |
Águia
Marabá |
1x0 |
Paysandu |
Curuzú |
2ª
Rodada |
09/03/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Remo |
3x1 |
Águia
Marabá |
Baenão |
15/03/2003
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
1x1 |
Tuna
Luso |
Mangueirão |
3ª
Rodada |
23/03/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Tuna
Luso |
3x0 |
Águia
Marabá |
Sousa |
16h00 |
Paysandu |
2x0 |
Remo |
Mangueirão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Remo |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2º Tuna Luso |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3º Paysandu |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4º Águia Marabá |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
|
. |
FINAL |
1º
Jogo |
30/03/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Tuna
Luso |
2x1 |
Remo |
Mangueirão |
2º
Jogo |
06/03/2003
- Domingo |
REMO
4x0 TUNA LUSO
|
Local:
Mangueirão (Belém - 16:00 hrs); Juiz:
Héber Roberto Lopes (PR);
|
Gols:
André Silva aos 6 do 1º; Helinho aos 11, Gian aos 39 e
|
Valdomiro aos 40 do 2º;
Cartões Amarelos:
Chicão e Gian.
|
REMO: Ivair,
Moisés, Irituia, Augusto e André Silva
|
(Marcelo Augusto);
Márcio Belém, Chicão, Rodrigo e Valdomiro;
|
Gian (Valderi) e Helinho
(Delmir). Técnico: Júlio César Leal.
|
TUNA LUSO: André
Luís, Valdemir, Guará, João Gomes e
|
Edenilton; Bironga,
Adélson, Ciro (Augusto) e Marçal;
|
Toninho e Jaílson
(Edílson). Técnico: Sinomar Naves.
|
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
FINAL |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Remo |
24 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
8 |
10 |
2º Tuna Luso |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
3º Paysandu |
23 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
28 |
12 |
16 |
4º Águia Marabá |
13 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
5º São Raimundo |
9 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
-4 |
6º Carajás |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
7º Ananindeua
|
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
19 |
-8 |
8º Sport Belém |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
21 |
-12 |
|
. |