PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
BRASÍLIA |
BRASILIENSE |
CEILANDENSE |
CEILÂNDIA |
(Brasília) |
(Taguatinga) |
(Ceilândia) |
(Ceilândia) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
CRUZEIRO |
FORMOSA |
GAMA |
LUZIÂNIA |
(Cruzeiro) |
(Formosa-GO) |
(Gama) |
(Luziânia-GO) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
PARACATU |
SAMAMBAIA |
SANTA
MARIA |
SOBRADINHO |
(Paracatu-MG) |
(Samambaia) |
(Santa
Maria) |
(Sobradinho) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
25/01/2015 - Domingo |
10h00 |
Luziânia |
1x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Bezerrão |
16h00 |
Ceilândia |
3x0 |
Paracatu |
Abadião |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
3x3 |
Ceilandense |
Boca do Jacaré |
16h00 |
Sobradinho |
0x1 |
Formosa |
Augustinho Lima |
16h00 |
Gama |
2x1 |
Santa Maria |
Bezerrão |
2ª Rodada |
28/01/2015 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Ceilandense |
0x2 |
Brasília |
Abadião |
16h00 |
Santa Maria |
0x2 |
Sobradinho |
Bezerrão |
16h00 |
Formosa |
1x1 |
Ceilândia |
Augustinho Lima |
16h00 |
Paracatu |
1x0 |
Gama |
Frei Norberto |
29/01/2015 - Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
1x3 |
Brasiliense |
Bezerrão |
3ª Rodada |
31/01/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Luziânia |
0x0 |
Brasília |
Bezerrão |
16h00 |
Formosa |
2x0 |
Paracatu |
Augustinho Lima |
01/02/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Santa Maria |
1x3 |
Ceilândia |
Bezerrão |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
1x0 |
Ceilandense |
Boca do Jacaré |
16h00 |
Sobradinho |
0x2 |
Gama |
Augustinho Lima |
4ª Rodada |
04/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Ceilandense |
0x1 |
Formosa |
Abadião |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
1x0 |
Santa Maria |
Boca do Jacaré |
16h00 |
Gama |
1x0 |
Luziânia |
Bezerrão |
05/02/2015 - Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Paracatu |
1x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Frei Norberto |
16h00 |
Brasília |
1x0 |
Sobradinho |
Boca do Jacaré |
5ª Rodada |
07/02/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Formosa |
1x1 |
Santa Maria |
Augustinho Lima |
08/02/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Ceilândia |
0x1 |
Gama |
Abadião |
16h00 |
Sobradinho |
3x3 |
Paracatu |
Augustinho Lima |
11/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Brasília |
1x1 |
Brasiliense |
Boca do Jacaré |
20h00 |
Luziânia |
4x0 |
Ceilandense |
Serra do Lago |
6ª Rodada |
12/02/2015 - Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
1x1 |
Formosa |
Bezerrão |
14/02/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
3x1 |
Ceilândia |
Boca do Jacaré |
16h00 |
Luziânia |
2x2 |
Sobradinho |
Bezerrão |
16h00 |
Ceilandense |
1x1 |
Paracatu |
Abadião |
15/02/2015 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Gama |
1x0 |
Brasília |
Bezerrão |
7ª Rodada |
18/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Ceilândia |
1x1 |
Brasília |
Abadião |
16h00 |
Sobradinho |
0x0 |
Cruzeiro |
Augustinho Lima |
20h30 |
Gama |
1x1 |
Ceilandense |
Bezerrão |
19/02/2015 - Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Santa Maria |
1x3 |
Luziânia |
Bezerrão |
22/02/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Formosa |
1x1 |
Brasiliense |
Augustinho Lima |
8ª Rodada |
28/02/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Brasília |
1x0 |
Paracatu |
Boca do Jacaré |
01/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Ceilandense |
0x2 |
Ceilândia |
Abadião |
16h00 |
Cruzeiro |
0x3 |
Santa Maria |
Bezerrão |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
0x1 |
Sobradinho |
Boca do Jacaré |
16h00 |
Luziânia |
3x0 |
Formosa |
Serra do Lago |
9ª Rodada |
08/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Formosa |
1x2 |
Gama |
Diogão |
15h30 |
Paracatu |
1x1 |
Santa Maria |
Frei Norberto |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
1x0 |
Luziânia |
Boca do Jacaré |
11/03/2015 - Quarta-feira |
15h30 |
Cruzeiro |
2x3 |
Brasília |
Augustinho Lima |
16h00 |
Ceilândia |
0x0 |
Sobradinho |
Abadião |
10ª Rodada |
14/03/2015 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Brasília |
3x0 |
Formosa |
Boca do Jacaré |
16h00 |
Ceilândia |
1x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Abadião |
20h00 |
Gama |
0x0 |
Brasiliense |
Bezerrão |
15/03/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Paracatu |
3x1 |
Luziânia |
Frei Norberto |
16h00 |
Santa Maria |
1x1 |
Ceilandense |
Bezerrão |
11ª Rodada |
18/03/2015 - Quarta-feira |
16h00 |
Luziânia |
0x2 |
Ceilândia |
Serra do Lago |
16h00 |
Brasília |
2x1 |
Santa Maria |
Abadião |
16h00 |
Gama |
0x1 |
Cruzeiro |
Bezerrão |
16h00 |
Sobradinho |
3x0 |
Ceilandense |
Augustinho Lima |
16h00 |
Brasiliense |
2x1 |
Paracatu |
Boca do Jacaré |
|
C |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
BRASÍLIA |
21 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
2º |
GAMA |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3º |
BRASILIENSE |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
4º |
CEILÂNDIA |
16 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
5º |
LUZIÂNIA |
14 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
6º |
SOBRADINHO |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
7º |
FORMOSA |
13 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
8º |
PARACATU |
12 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
9º |
CRUZEIRO |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
-6 |
10º |
SANTA MARIA |
6 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
11º |
CEILANDENSE |
4 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
-13 |
|
. |
SEGUNDA FASE |
Jogos de Ida |
29/03/2015 - Domingo |
Sobradinho
1x1 Brasiliense |
Local:
Augustinho Lima (Sobradinho - 16h00); Chave 1 |
Gols:
Laércio (SOB) 28' e Kiros (BRS) 31' do 1º; |
Formosa
1x0 Gama |
Local:
Diogão (Formosa - 16h00); Chave 2 |
Gol:
João Carlos 18' do 2º; |
Luziânia
2x1 Ceilândia |
Local:
Serra do Lago (Luziânia - 16h00); Chave 3 |
Gols:
Chefe (LUZ) 10', Aldo (LUZ) 21' e Tartá
(CEI) 32' do 2º; |
Paracatu
1x3 Brasília |
Local:
Frei Norberto (Paracatu - 16h00); Chave 4 |
Gols:
William (BRA) 15' e Índio (BRA) 32' do 1º;
Léo Catarinense (PAR) 4' e Giba (BRA)
23' do 2º; |
Jogos de Volta |
04/04/2015 - Sábado |
Ceilândia
1x1
Luziânia |
Local:
Abadião (Ceilândia - 16h00); Chave 3 |
Gols:
Felipe (CEI) 27' e Marllon (LUZ-pênalti) 41'
do 1º; |
05/04/2015 - Domingo |
Brasiliense
0x0
Sobradinho |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga - 16h00); Chave
1 |
Gama
2x1
Formosa |
Local:
Bezerrão (Gama - 16h00); Chave 2 |
Gols:
Fred (FOR) 28' e Rodrigo Grahl (GAM) 47' do
1º; Tiago (GAM) 36' do 2º; |
08/04/2015 - Quarta-feira |
Brasília
2x0
Paracatu |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga - 16h00); Chave
4 |
Gols:
Héverton 6' e Héverton 25' do 2º; |
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
11/04/2015 - Sábado |
Luziânia
1x1
Brasília |
Local:
Serra do Lago (Luziânia - 16h00); SF 2 |
Gols:
Santos (BRA) 6' e Marllon (LUZ) 33' do 2º; |
15/04/2015 - Quarta-feira |
Brasiliense
0x2
Gama |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga - 20h00); SF
1 |
Gols:
Rafael Grampola 14' e Daniel 41' do 2º; |
Jogos de Volta |
18/04/2015 - Sábado |
Gama
0x1
Brasiliense |
Local:
Bezerrão (Gama - 16h00); SF1 |
Gol:
Luiz Carlos 9' do 2º; |
21/04/2015 - Terça-feira |
Brasília
1x1
Luziânia |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga - 16h00);
SF2 |
Gols:
Chefe (LUZ) 1' do 1º; Gizo (BRA) 23' do 2º; |
. |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
25/04/2015 - Sábado |
GAMA
3x0
BRASÍLIA |
Local:
Bezerrão (Gama - 16h00); |
Gols:
Rafael Grampola 21', Héricles 29' e Daniel
39' do 2º; |
2º Jogo |
02/05/2015 - Sábado |
BRASÍLIA
0x1
GAMA |
Local:
Boca do Jacaré (Taguatinga - 16h00); |
Gols:
Rafael Grampola 47' do 2º; |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
GAMA |
32 |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
8 |
10 |
2º |
BRASÍLIA |
29 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
21 |
13 |
8 |
3º |
BRASILIENSE |
24 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
17 |
12 |
5 |
4º |
LUZIÂNIA |
20 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
19 |
14 |
5 |
5º |
CEILÂNDIA |
17 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
6º |
FORMOSA |
16 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
7º |
SOBRADINHO |
15 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
8º |
PARACATU |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
19 |
-7 |
9º |
CRUZEIRO |
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
-6 |
10º |
SANTA MARIA |
6 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
11º |
CEILANDENSE |
4 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
-13 |
|
|
. |