. |
|
|
|
|
INDEPENDENTE |
MACAPÁ |
SANTANA |
(Santana) |
(Macapá) |
(Santana) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SANTOS |
SÃO PAULO |
TREM |
YPIRANGA |
(Macapá) |
(Macapá) |
(Macapá) |
(Macapá) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
20/07/2021 - Terça-feira |
20h00 |
Ypiranga |
2x2 |
Santos |
Zerão |
22/07/2021 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Santana |
1x1 |
Macapá |
Zerão |
24/07/2021 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Independente |
5x0 |
Trem |
Zerão |
2ª Rodada |
28/07/2021 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Macapá |
1x1 |
Independente |
Zerão |
29/07/2021 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
São Paulo |
1x1 |
Ypiranga |
Zerão |
30/07/2021 - Sexta-feira |
20h00 |
Santos |
3x0 |
Santana |
Zerão |
3ª Rodada |
02/08/2021 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
São Paulo |
1x1 |
Trem |
Zerão |
04/08/2021 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Independente |
1x0 |
Ypiranga |
Zerão |
05/08/2021 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Santos |
4x0 |
Macapá |
Zerão |
4ª Rodada |
07/08/2021 - Sábado |
17h00 |
Santana |
0x1 |
Independente |
Zerão |
09/08/2021 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Macapá |
2x6 |
São Paulo |
Zerão |
11/08/2021 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Trem |
2x0 |
Ypiranga |
Zerão |
5ª Rodada |
13/08/2021 - Sexta-feira |
20h00 |
Santana |
3x4 |
São Paulo |
Zerão |
18/08/2021 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Ypiranga |
2x3 |
Macapá |
Zerão |
19/08/2021 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Trem |
1x1 |
Santos |
Zerão |
6ª Rodada |
23/08/2021 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Independente |
1x3 |
Santos |
Zerão |
25/08/2021 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Ypiranga |
5x0 |
Santana |
Zerão |
26/08/2021 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Macapá |
2x4 |
Trem |
Zerão |
7ª Rodada |
28/08/2021 - Sábado |
17h00 |
São Paulo |
3x1 |
Independente |
Zerão |
30/08/2021 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Trem |
3x0 |
Santana |
Zerão |
31/08/2021 - Terça-feira |
20h00 |
Santos |
4x1 |
São Paulo |
Zerão |
. |
C |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
SANTOS |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
2º |
SÃO PAULO |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
3º |
TREM |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
4º |
INDEPENDENTE |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
5º |
YPIRANGA |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
6º |
MACAPÁ |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
18 |
-9 |
7º |
SANTANA |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
-13 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
04/09/2021 - Sábado |
Trem
0x0 São
Paulo |
Local:
Zerão (Macapá - 17h00); |
14/09/2021 - Terça-feira |
Independente
0x2
Santos |
Local:
Zerão (Macapá - 20h00); |
Gols:
Luciano 3' e Fabinho 43' do 1º; |
Jogos de Volta |
09/09/2021 - Quinta-feira |
São Paulo
1x3
Trem |
Local:
Zerão (Macapá - 20h00); |
Gols:
Debú (TRE) 3' e Léo Rosa (TRE) 17' do 1º;
Balão Marabá (TRE) 20' e Tairon (SPA) 28' do
2º; |
17/09/2021 - Sexta-feira |
Santos
4x3
Independente |
Local:
Zerão (Macapá - 20h00); |
Gols:
Aldair (SAN) 2', Higo Calçoene (IND) 18' e
Luciano (SAN) 44' do 1º; |
Leandrinho (SAN)
8', Ilailson (IND) 16', Luciano (SAN) 29' e
Nenén Apeu (IND) 36' do 2º; |
. |
FINAL |
1º JOGO |
14/09/2021 - Terça-feira |
TREM
0x0 SANTOS |
Local:
Zerão (Macapá - 20h00); |
Árbitro:
Antônio Dib Moraes de Sousa (PI); |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Leandrinho, Balão Marabá, Lessandro e
Alexandre Pinho. |
TREM:
Dida, Léo Rosa, Charles, Ronny e Alexandre
Pinho; |
Fábio Mucajá, Valker
(Matheusinho), Stalony (Rafinha) e |
Balão Marabá;
Tharcio e Debu (Silvio). Técnico:
Sandro Macapá. |
SANTOS:
Gustavo, Bruno Limão, Dedé, Jarí e Batata
(Eduardo); |
Lessandro,
Leandrinho, Fabinho e Michel (Neto); |
Luciano Marba e Aldair
(Matheus Rebê). Técnico:
Minga. |
2º JOGO |
17/09/2021 - Sexta-feira |
SANTOS
2x2 TREM |
Local:
Zerão (Macapá - 20h00); |
Árbitro:
Dewson Fernando Freitas da Silva (PA); |
Gols:
Alexandre Pinho 30' do 1º; Charles 6',
Luciano 35' e Bruno Limão (pên) 45' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Leandrinho, Eduardo, Flávio Mucajá, Tharcio. |
Expulsões:
Alexandre Pinho e Lessandro. |
*** Nos pênaltis: Santos 3x5 Trem
*** |
Léo Rosa
(0x1), Matheus Rebê (1x1), Balão Marabá (1x2), Dedé
(2x2), |
Ronny (2x3), Bruno Limão
(perdeu), Renatinho (2x4), Jarí (3x4) e
Stalony (3x5) |
SANTOS:
Gustavo, Bruno Limão, Dedé, Felipe
(Lessandro) e Batata |
(Eduardo); Jarí,
Leandrinho (Douglas), Fabinho e Michel |
(Neto depois
Matheus Rebê); Luciano Marba e Aldair. Técnico:
Minga. |
TREM:
Dida, Léo Rosa, Charles, Ronny e Alexandre
Pinho; |
Fábio Mucajá
(Matheusinho), Valker, Rafinha (Renatinho) e |
Balão Marabá;
Tharcio (Junior) e Debu (Stalony). Técnico:
Sandro Macapá. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO
FINAL |
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
TREM |
16 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
2º |
SANTOS |
22 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
10 |
15 |
3º |
SÃO PAULO |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
4º |
INDEPENDENTE |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
5º |
YPIRANGA |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
6º |
MACAPÁ |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
18 |
-9 |
7º |
SANTANA |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
-13 |
|
. |
. |