|
|
|
|
|
|
FAST CLUBE |
IRANDUBA |
MANAUS |
NACIONAL |
N.BORBENSE |
(Manaus) |
(Iranduba) |
(Manaus) |
(Manaus) |
(Borba) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
OPERÁRIO |
PENAROL |
PRINCESA |
RIO
NEGRO |
SÃO RAIMUNDO |
(Manacapuru) |
(Itacoatiara) |
(Manacapuru) |
(Manaus) |
(Manaus) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
1ª Rodada |
21/02/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Fast Clube |
4x1 |
Iranduba |
Colina |
15h00 |
Nacional Borbense |
2x3 |
São Raimundo |
Jabortão |
22/02/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Penarol |
1x0 |
Manaus |
Floro de Mendonça |
25/02/2015 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Princesa |
2x2 |
Operário |
Carlos Zamith |
26/02/2015 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Nacional |
3x0 |
Rio Negro |
Colina |
2ª Rodada |
28/02/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
São Raimundo |
1x3 |
Princesa |
Colina |
01/03/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Iranduba |
2x0 |
Rio Negro |
Colina |
15h30 |
Penarol |
1x0 |
Nacional Borbense |
Floro de Mendonça |
02/03/2015 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Operário |
2x3 |
Nacional |
Colina |
03/03/2015 - Terça-feira |
20h00 |
Manaus |
0x3 |
Fast Clube |
Carlos Zamith |
3ª Rodada |
07/03/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Rio Negro |
0x5 |
Manaus |
Carlos Zamith |
16h00 |
Operário |
0x2 |
São Raimundo |
Colina |
08/03/2015 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Fast Clube |
0x2 |
Nacional Borbense |
Carlos Zamith |
25/03/2015 - Quarta-feira |
15h30 |
Princesa |
2x0 |
Penarol |
Valdizão |
20h00 |
Nacional |
4x0 |
Iranduba |
Carlos Zamith |
4ª Rodada |
10/03/2015 - Terça-feira |
20h00 |
Manaus |
3x1 |
Iranduba |
Carlos Zamith |
11/03/2015 - Quarta-feira |
15h30 |
Nacional Borbense |
0x1 |
Rio Negro |
Jabortão |
15h30 |
Penarol |
3x1 |
Operário |
Floro de Mendonça |
20h00 |
São Raimundo |
1x2 |
Nacional |
Colina |
5ª Rodada |
14/03/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Rio Negro |
2x3 |
Princesa |
Carlos Zamith |
15/03/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Iranduba |
3x3 |
Nacional Borbense |
Carlos Zamith |
16h00 |
São Raimundo |
1x1 |
Penarol |
Colina |
16/03/2015 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Nacional |
2x1 |
Manaus |
Colina |
17/03/2015 - Terça-feira |
20h00 |
Operário |
0x4 |
Fast Clube |
Carlos Zamith |
6ª Rodada |
21/03/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Fast Clube |
2x0 |
São Raimundo |
Colina |
15h00 |
Nacional Borbense |
0x2 |
Manaus |
Jabortão |
16h00 |
Rio Negro |
1x0 |
Operário |
Carlos Zamith |
7ª Rodada |
28/03/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Nacional |
2x1 |
Nacional Borbense |
Carlos Zamith |
15h30 |
Iranduba |
5x1 |
Operário |
Complexo da Ulbra |
16h00 |
São Raimundo |
1x0 |
Rio Negro |
Colina |
29/03/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Manaus |
1x2 |
Princesa |
Carlos Zamith |
16h00 |
Penarol |
3x3 |
Fast Clube |
Floro de Mendonça |
8ª Rodada |
04/04/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Rio Negro |
2x3 |
Penarol |
Colina |
15h30 |
Operário |
1x2 |
Manaus |
Valdizão |
05/04/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Princesa |
0x1 |
Nacional Borbense |
Valdizão |
16h00 |
Iranduba |
1x2 |
São Raimundo |
Carlos Zamith |
16h00 |
Fast Clube |
0x1 |
Nacional |
Colina |
Complemento da
6ª Rodada |
08/04/2015 - Quarta-feira |
16h30 |
Princesa |
1x1 |
Iranduba |
Valdizão |
17h00 |
Penarol |
0x1 |
Nacional |
Floro de Mendonça |
9ª Rodada |
11/04/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Fast Clube |
8x1 |
Rio Negro |
Colina |
15h00 |
Nacional Borbense |
3x2 |
Operário |
Jabortão |
16h00 |
Manaus |
2x3 |
São Raimundo |
Carlos Zamith |
12/04/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Penarol |
1x2 |
Iranduba |
Floro de Mendonça |
18h00 |
Nacional |
1x0 |
Princesa |
Colina |
Complemento da 4ª Rodada |
15/04/2015 - Quarta-feira |
20h00 |
Fast Clube |
1x2 |
Princesa |
Colina |
10ª Rodada |
18/04/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Manaus |
0x1 |
Penarol |
Carlos Zamith |
15h30 |
Operário |
2x6 |
Princesa |
Valdizão |
16h00 |
São Raimundo |
3x2 |
Nacional Borbense |
Colina |
19/04/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Iranduba |
0x3 |
Fast Clube |
Carlos Zamith |
20/04/2015 - Segunda-feira |
20h00 |
Rio Negro |
0x3 |
Nacional |
Colina |
11ª Rodada |
23/04/2015 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Fast Clube |
3x1 |
Manaus |
Carlos Zamith |
20h00 |
Nacional |
4x0 |
Operário |
Colina |
25/04/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Princesa |
2x1 |
São Raimundo |
Colina |
15h15 |
Nacional Borbense |
1x2 |
Penarol |
Jabortão |
16h00 |
Rio Negro |
2x2 |
Iranduba |
Carlos Zamith |
12ª Rodada |
29/04/2015 - Quarta-feira |
15h00 |
Nacional Borbense |
0x1 |
Fast Clube |
Jabortão |
16h00 |
Penarol |
1x1 |
Princesa |
Floro de Mendonça |
20h00 |
Manaus |
1x0 |
Rio Negro |
Carlos Zamith |
20h00 |
São Raimundo |
4x2 |
Operário |
Colina |
30/04/2015 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Iranduba |
1x6 |
Nacional |
Carlos Zamith |
13ª Rodada |
02/05/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Princesa |
1x0 |
Fast Clube |
Carlos Zamith |
15h30 |
Operário |
1x4 |
Penarol |
Complexo Ulbra |
16h00 |
Rio Negro |
1x2 |
Nacional Borbense |
Colina |
03/05/2015 - Domingo |
15h30 |
Iranduba |
2x1 |
Manaus |
Complexo Ulbra |
18h00 |
Nacional |
3x0 |
São Raimundo |
Colina |
14ª Rodada |
06/05/2015 - Quarta-feira |
15h15 |
Nacional Borbense |
1x0 |
Iranduba |
Jabortão |
15h30 |
Fast Clube |
7x0 |
Operário |
Complexo Ulbra |
16h00 |
Penarol |
3x0 |
São Raimundo |
Floro de Mendonça |
20h00 |
Manaus |
1x5 |
Nacional |
Colina |
20h00 |
Princesa |
4x0 |
Rio Negro |
Carlos Zamith |
15ª Rodada |
09/05/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Manaus |
2x0 |
Nacional Borbense |
Carlos Zamith |
15h30 |
Operário |
4x5 |
Rio Negro |
Complexo Ulbra |
16h00 |
São Raimundo |
1x3 |
Fast Clube |
Colina |
10/05/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Iranduba |
1x1 |
Princesa |
Carlos Zamith |
18h00 |
Nacional |
4x0 |
Penarol |
Colina |
16ª Rodada |
16/05/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Fast Clube |
3x1 |
Penarol |
Carlos Zamith |
15h15 |
Nacional Borbense |
3x2 |
Nacional |
Jabortão |
15h30 |
Operário |
1x4 |
Iranduba |
Complexo Ulbra |
17/05/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Rio Negro |
2x3 |
São Raimundo |
Colina |
16h00 |
Princesa |
3x2 |
Manaus |
Carlos Zamith |
17ª Rodada |
20/05/2015 - Quarta-feira |
15h15 |
Nacional Borbense |
1x4 |
Princesa |
Jabortão |
15h30 |
Manaus |
1x0 |
Operário |
Complexo Ulbra |
16h00 |
Penarol |
1x0 |
Rio Negro |
Floro de Mendonça |
20h00 |
São Raimundo |
2x2 |
Iranduba |
Colina |
21/05/2015 - Quinta-feira |
20h00 |
Nacional |
0x1 |
Fast Clube |
Colina |
18ª Rodada |
23/05/2015 - Sábado |
15h00 |
Iranduba |
2x4 |
Penarol |
Carlos Zamith |
15h00 |
Operário |
2x4 |
Nacional Borbense |
Complexo Ulbra |
15h00 |
São Raimundo |
0x1 |
Manaus |
Colina |
24/05/2015 - Domingo |
16h00 |
Princesa |
0x2 |
Nacional |
Colina |
16h00 |
Rio Negro |
0x7 |
Fast Clube |
Carlos Zamith |
. |
C |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
NACIONAL |
48 |
18 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
48 |
11 |
37 |
2º |
FAST CLUBE |
40 |
18 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
53 |
14 |
39 |
3º |
PRINCESA |
37 |
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
20 |
17 |
4º |
PENAROL |
33 |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
30 |
24 |
6 |
5º |
SÃO RAIMUNDO |
26 |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
28 |
33 |
-5 |
6º |
MANAUS |
24 |
18 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
26 |
27 |
-1 |
7º |
NACIONAL BORBENSE |
22 |
18 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
26 |
31 |
-5 |
8º |
IRANDUBA |
20 |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
30 |
40 |
-10 |
9º |
RIO NEGRO |
10 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
17 |
52 |
-35 |
10º |
OPERÁRIO |
1 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
21 |
64 |
-43 |
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
Jogos de Ida |
30/05/2015 - Sábado |
Princesa
0x1 Fast
Clube |
Local:
Colina (Manaus - 15h00); |
Gol:
Romarinho 38' do 1º; |
31/05/2015 - Domingo |
Penarol
0x2 Nacional |
Local:
Floro de Mendonça (Itacoatiara - 15h00); |
Gols:
Felipe Manoel 44' e Lídio 48' do 1º; |
Jogos de Volta |
06/06/2015 - Sábado |
Nacional
2x3
Penarol |
Local:
Arena da Amazônia (Manaus - 15h00); |
Gols:
Fininho (NAC) 14' e Binho (PEN) 40' do 1º; |
Tety (PEN) 2',
Hyantony (NAC) 30' e Tety (PEN-pênalti) 41' do
2º; |
07/06/2015 - Domingo |
Fast Clube
0x2
Princesa |
Local:
Colina (Manaus - 18h00); |
Gols:
Lei 20' e Léo Paraíba 26' do 1º; |
. |
FINAL |
1º
Jogo |
13/06/2015 - Sábado |
NACIONAL
1x0
PRINCESA |
Local:
Arena da Amazônia (Manaus - 15h00); |
Árbitro:
João Batista Cunha de Brito (AM); |
Gol:
Mauricio Leal 9' do 2º; |
2º
Jogo |
20/06/2015 - Sábado |
PRINCESA
1x2
NACIONAL |
Local:
Arena da Amazônia (Manaus - 15h00); |
Gols:
Júnior Paraíba (NAC-pên) 20', Nando (PRI) 44' e
Charles (NAC) 46' do 2º; |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
NACIONAL |
57 |
22 |
19 |
0 |
3 |
55 |
15 |
40 |
2º |
PRINCESA |
40 |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
24 |
16 |
3º |
FAST CLUBE |
43 |
20 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
54 |
16 |
38 |
4º |
PENAROL |
36 |
20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
33 |
28 |
5 |
5º |
SÃO RAIMUNDO |
26 |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
28 |
33 |
-5 |
6º |
MANAUS |
24 |
18 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
26 |
27 |
-1 |
7º |
NACIONAL BORBENSE |
22 |
18 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
26 |
31 |
-5 |
8º |
IRANDUBA |
20 |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
30 |
40 |
-10 |
9º |
RIO NEGRO |
10 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
17 |
52 |
-35 |
10º |
OPERÁRIO |
1 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
21 |
64 |
-43 |
|
. |
|