. |
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
ASA |
BOM JESUS |
CAPELA |
CORINTHIANS |
(Arapiraca) |
(Matriz
de Camaragibe) |
(Capela) |
(Maceió) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
CRB |
CSA |
CSE |
MURICI |
(Maceió) |
(Maceió) |
(Palmeira dos Índios) |
(Murici) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRO
TURNO |
1ª
Rodada |
19/01/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Bom
Jesus |
2x1 |
CRB |
Edvanil Cavalcante |
16h00 |
Capela |
0x1 |
CSE |
Manoel Moreira |
16h00 |
Murici |
0x2 |
ASA |
José Gomes |
2ª
Rodada |
22/01/2003
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Corinthians |
2x0 |
Bom
Jesus |
Nélson Peixoto Feijó |
20h30 |
CSA |
3x3 |
Murici |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
ASA |
2x2 |
CSE |
Coaracy da Mata |
23/01/2003
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
CRB |
3x1 |
Capela |
Rei Pelé |
Jogo adiado
da 1ª
Rodada |
24/01/2003
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Corinthians |
1x1 |
CSA |
Nélson Peixoto Feijó |
3ª
Rodada |
26/01/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
CSE |
2x0 |
CSA |
Juca Sampaio |
16h00 |
Murici |
2x0 |
Bom
Jesus |
José Gomes |
16h00 |
ASA |
0x1 |
Capela |
Coaracy da Mata |
16h00 |
CRB |
1x3 |
Corinthians |
Rei Pelé |
4ª
Rodada |
29/01/2003
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Murici |
1x0 |
CRB |
José Gomes |
20h30 |
Corinthians |
2x0 |
Capela |
Nélson Peixoto Feijó |
30/01/2003
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Bom
Jesus |
2x0 |
CSE |
Edvanil Cavalcante |
20h30 |
CSA |
0x4 |
ASA |
Rei Pelé |
5ª
Rodada |
02/02/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
CRB |
2x4 |
CSE |
Rei Pelé |
16h00 |
Murici |
1x1 |
Corinthians |
José Gomes |
16h00 |
Bom
Jesus |
3x2 |
ASA |
Edvanil Cavalcante |
16h00 |
Capela |
1x0 |
CSA |
Manoel Moreira |
6ª
Rodada |
06/02/2003
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Capela |
2x1 |
Murici |
Manoel Moreira |
20h30 |
CSA |
5x0 |
Bom
Jesus |
Rei Pelé |
7ª
Rodada |
09/02/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
CSA |
1x0 |
CRB |
Rei Pelé |
16h00 |
CSE |
1x0 |
Murici |
Juca Sampaio |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
2x0 |
ASA |
Nélson P Feijó |
16h00 |
Capela |
0x0 |
Bom
Jesus |
Manoel Moreira |
. |
SEGUNDO
TURNO |
1ª
Rodada |
11/02/2003
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
CRB |
1x0 |
Bom
Jesus |
Rei Pelé |
12/02/2003
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
CSE |
2x1 |
Capela |
Juca Sampaio |
20h30 |
ASA |
3x2 |
Murici |
Coaracy da Mata |
20h30 |
CSA |
2x3 |
Corinthians |
Rei Pelé |
Complemento
da 6ª
Rodada do 1º turno |
14/02/2003
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
CSE |
0x2 |
Corinthians |
Juca Sampaio |
20h30 |
ASA |
1x3 |
CRB |
Coaracy da Mata |
2ª
Rodada |
16/02/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Murici |
2x1 |
CSA |
José Gomes |
16h00 |
CSE |
1x5 |
ASA |
Juca Sampaio |
16h00 |
Bom
Jesus |
2x2 |
Corinthians |
Edvanil Cavalcante |
16h00 |
Capela |
1x2 |
CRB |
Manoel Moreira |
3ª
Rodada |
19/02/2003
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
CSA |
2x0 |
CSE |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
Capela |
3x2 |
ASA |
Manoel Moreira |
20/02/2003
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Bom
Jesus |
2x1 |
Murici |
Edvanil Cavalcante |
4ª
Rodada |
23/02/2003
- Domingo |
16h00 |
CSE |
1x1 |
Bom
Jesus |
Juca Sampaio |
16h00 |
CRB |
4x2 |
Murici |
Rei Pelé |
16h00 |
Capela |
1x0 |
Corinthians |
Manoel Moreira |
16h00 |
ASA |
3x0 |
CSA |
Coaracy da Mata |
5ª
Rodada |
26/02/2003
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Corinthians |
3x1 |
Murici |
Nelson Feijó |
20h30 |
CSA |
0x1 |
Capela |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
CSE |
1x1 |
CRB |
Juca Sampaio |
20h30 |
ASA |
2x0 |
Bom
Jesus |
Coaracy da Mata |
Complemento
da 3ª
Rodada |
01/03/2003
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Corinthians |
1x1 |
CRB |
Nelson Feijó |
6ª
Rodada |
06/03/2003
- Quinta-feira |
20h30 |
Corinthians |
2x0 |
CSE |
Nelson Feijó |
20h30 |
Murici |
0x0 |
Capela |
José Gomes |
20h30 |
CRB |
0x1 |
ASA |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
Bom
Jesus |
2x0 |
CSA |
Edvanil Cavalcante |
7ª
Rodada |
09/03/2003
- Domingo |
15h15 |
ASA |
1x1 |
Corinthians |
Coaracy da Mata |
15h15 |
Murici |
4x0 |
CSE |
José Gomes |
15h15 |
CRB |
4x2 |
CSA |
Rei Pelé |
15h15 |
Bom
Jesus |
1x0 |
Capela |
Edvanil Cavalcante |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Corinthians |
29 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
25 |
11 |
14 |
2º ASA |
23 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
28 |
18 |
10 |
3º
Bom Jesus
|
21 |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
19 |
-6 |
4º CRB |
20 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
23 |
21 |
2 |
5º
Capela
|
20 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
14 |
-2 |
6º CSE |
18 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
24 |
-9 |
7º
Murici |
15 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
20 |
22 |
-2 |
8º CSA |
11 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
17 |
26 |
-9 |
|
. |
SEMI
FINAL |
Jogos
de Ida |
12/03/2003
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
CRB |
3x1 |
Corinthians |
Rei Pelé |
13/03/2003
- Quinta-feira |
20h15 |
Bom
Jesus |
2x2 |
ASA |
Edvanil Cavalcante |
Jogos
de Volta |
16/03/2003
- Domingo |
15h15 |
ASA |
2x1 |
Bom
Jesus |
Coaracy da Mata |
15h15 |
Corinthians |
2x1 |
CRB |
Nelson Feijó |
. |
FINAL |
1º
Jogo |
20/03/2003
- Quinta-feira |
CRB
1x4
ASA
|
Local: Rei Pelé
(Maceió - 20h30);
|
Gols:
Moisés (ASA) e Paulo Roberto (CRB) no 1º tempo; |
Ribamar, Souza e Souza (ASA)
no 2º tempo; |
2º
Jogo |
23/03/2003
- Domingo |
ASA
1x2
CRB
|
Local: Coaracy da
Mata (Arapiraca - 15h15);
|
Árbitro:
Márcio Rezende de Freitas (FIFA/SC);
|
Gols:
Ânderson 2' do 1º; Jorginho 10' e Binho 29'
do 2º; |
Expulsões:
Roldão 11' e Jânio 15' do 2º; |
ASA:
Pantera,
Jorginho, Erivélton, Marcelo e Chiquinho; |
Jânio,
Bartô, Jonathan (Rodrigo) e Souza; |
Moisés
(Kléber) e Ribamar (Denílson).
Técnico: Canhoto. |
CRB:
Albérico, Saulo,
Paulo Roberto, Róbson e Guilherme |
(Juninho);
Bruno, Ânderson, Roldão e Marcelinho; |
Binho
e Reinaldo (Marcos). Técnico:
Robertinho. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO
FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º ASA |
30 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
37 |
24 |
13 |
2º CRB |
26 |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
30 |
29 |
1 |
3º Corinthians |
32 |
16 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
28 |
15 |
13 |
4º
Bom Jesus
|
22 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
18 |
23 |
-5 |
5º
Capela
|
20 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
14 |
-2 |
6º CSE |
18 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
24 |
-9 |
7º
Murici |
15 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
20 |
22 |
-2 |
8º CSA |
11 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
17 |
26 |
-9 |
|
|
. |