. |
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
|
ADESG |
ALTO ACRE |
ATLÉTICO |
INDEPENDÊNCIA |
(Senador Guiomard) |
(Epitaciolândia) |
(Rio Branco) |
(Rio Branco) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
JUVENTUS |
NÁUAS |
PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO |
RIO BRANCO |
(Rio Branco) |
(Cruzeiro do Sul) |
(Plácido de Castro) |
(Rio Branco) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
1ª Rodada |
13/03/2011 - Domingo |
17h00 |
Náuas |
1x2 |
Rio Branco |
Arena do Juruá |
2ª Rodada |
19/03/2011 - Sábado |
18h00 |
Independência |
0x3 |
Rio Branco |
Arena da Floresta |
20/03/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Juventus |
4x0 |
ADESG |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Náuas |
3x1 |
Atlético |
Arena do Juruá |
19h30 |
Plácido de
Castro |
0x1 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
3ª Rodada |
26/03/2011 - Sábado |
16h00 |
Atlético |
4x0 |
Independência |
Naborzão |
27/03/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
ADESG |
1x1 |
Náuas |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Alto Acre |
0x2 |
Rio Branco |
Antônio Araújo |
19h30 |
Plácido de
Castro |
0x0 |
Juventus |
Arena da Floresta |
4ª Rodada |
02/04/2011 - Sábado |
19h30 |
Alto Acre |
1x3 |
Atlético |
Álvaro Felício |
16h00 |
Rio Branco |
2x2 |
ADESG |
Arena da Floresta |
03/04/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Juventus |
5x1 |
Náuas |
Arena da Floresta |
19h30 |
Independência |
0x7 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
5ª Rodada |
07/04/2011 - Quinta-feira |
16h00 |
Plácido de
Castro |
1x2 |
Rio Branco |
Arena da Floresta |
10/04/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Náuas |
0x0 |
Independência |
Arena do Juruá |
17h30 |
Atlético |
2x3 |
Juventus |
Arena da Floresta |
19h30 |
ADESG |
0x0 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
Complemento da
1ª Rodada |
13/04/2011 - Quarta-feira |
18h30 |
Atlético |
1x0 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
20h30 |
ADESG |
2x1 |
Independência |
Arena da Floresta |
6ª Rodada |
16/04/2011 - Sábado |
16h00 |
ADESG |
1x3 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Naborzão |
17/04/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Independência |
2x4 |
Juventus |
Arena da Floresta |
19h30 |
Rio Branco |
1x2 |
Atlético |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Náuas |
2x2 |
Alto Acre |
Arena do
Juruá |
7ª Rodada |
23/04/2011 - Sábado |
19h00 |
Alto Acre |
1x2 |
Independência |
Antônio Araújo |
18h00 |
Atlético |
3x0 |
ADESG |
Arena da Floresta |
24/04/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Plácido de
Castro |
0x1 |
Náuas |
Arena da Floresta |
19h30 |
Juventus |
5x3 |
Rio Branco |
Arena da Floresta |
Complemento da
1ª Rodada |
27/04/2011 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Alto Acre |
0x0 |
Juventus |
Antônio Araújo |
8ª Rodada |
30/04/2011 - Sábado |
16h00 |
ADESG |
0x1 |
Atlético |
Naborzão |
01/05/2011 - Domingo |
18h00 |
Náuas |
1x4 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena do Juruá |
17h30 |
Independência |
1x3 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da
Floresta |
04/05/2011 - Quarta-feira |
19h30 |
Rio Branco |
1x2 |
Juventus |
Arena da Floresta |
9ª Rodada |
07/05/2011 - Sábado |
19h30 |
Alto Acre |
1x0 |
Náuas |
Antônio Araújo |
18h00 |
Juventus |
1x0 |
Independência |
Arena da Floresta |
08/05/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Plácido de
Castro |
0x2 |
ADESG |
Arena da Floresta |
19h30 |
Atlético |
1x2 |
Rio Branco |
Arena da
Floresta |
10ª Rodada |
12/05/2011 - Quinta-feira |
17h00 |
Rio Branco |
2x3 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
15/05/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Independência |
2x3 |
Náuas |
Arena da Floresta |
19h30 |
Atlético |
2x1 |
Juventus |
Arena da
Floresta |
19/05/2011 - Quinta-feira |
19h30 |
Alto Acre |
1x2 |
ADESG |
Arena da Floresta |
11ª Rodada |
22/05/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Atlético |
6x0 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Náuas |
2x2 |
Juventus |
Arena do Juruá |
19h30 |
Plácido de
Castro |
2x0 |
Independência |
Arena da
Floresta |
24/05/2011 - Terça-feira |
19h30 |
ADESG |
0x3 |
Rio Branco |
Arena da Floresta |
12ª Rodada |
29/05/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Juventus |
1x0 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
18h00 |
Náuas |
2x0 |
ADESG |
Arena do Juruá |
19h30 |
Rio Branco |
3x1 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da
Floresta |
31/05/2011 - Terça-feira |
19h30 |
Independência |
1x4 |
Atlético |
Arena da Floresta |
13ª Rodada |
05/06/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
ADESG |
0x7 |
Juventus |
Arena da Floresta |
19h30 |
Atlético |
3x1 |
Náuas |
Arena da
Floresta |
07/06/2011 - Terça-feira |
18h30 |
Alto Acre |
1x2 |
Plácido de
Castro |
Arena da Floresta |
20h30 |
Rio Branco |
4x1 |
Independência |
Arena da Floresta |
14ª Rodada |
10/06/2011 - Sexta-feira |
18h30 |
Rio Branco |
3x0 |
Náuas |
Arena da Floresta |
20h30 |
Plácido de
Castro |
1x2 |
Atlético |
Arena da Floresta |
12/06/2011 - Domingo |
17h30 |
Independência |
3x6 |
ADESG |
Arena da Floresta |
19h30 |
Juventus |
2x1 |
Alto Acre |
Arena da
Floresta |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético |
33 |
14 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
35 |
14 |
21 |
2º
Juventus |
33 |
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
37 |
14 |
23 |
3º
Rio Branco |
28 |
14 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
33 |
19 |
14 |
4º
Plácido de Castro |
19 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
23 |
15 |
8 |
5º
Náuas |
16 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
18 |
26 |
-8 |
6º
ADESG |
15 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
31 |
-15 |
7º
Alto Acre |
12 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
-12 |
8º
Independência |
4 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
13 |
44 |
-31 |
|
. |
SEGUNDA FASE |
Jogos de Ida |
19/06/2011 - Domingo |
Plácido de
Castro 4x3
Atlético |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 17h30); |
Gols:
Zico (PDC) 3', Bruno (ATL) 6', Zico (PDC)
22' e Polaco (ATL) 44' do 1º; |
Iris (PDC) 24',
Zico (PDC) 32' e Zidane (ATL) 48' do 2º; |
Rio Branco
4x2 Juventus |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 19h30); |
Gols:
Neilson (JUV) 20' e Rodrigão (RB) 35' do 1º;
Jô (JUV) 7', |
Paulo Krauss
(RB) 21', Araújo (RB) 26' e Júlio César (RB)
39' do 2º; |
Jogos de Volta |
26/06/2011 - Domingo |
Atlético 0x0 Plácido
de Castro |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 17h30); |
Juventus
0x3 Rio
Branco |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 19h30); |
Gols:
Balú 25' do 1º; Paulo Krass 29' e Juliano
César 35' do 2º. |
. |
FINAL |
1º Jogo |
30/06/2011 - Quinta-feira |
RIO BRANCO 1x1
PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 17h30); |
Público:
1.394; Árbitro: Antonio Neuricláudio
(AC); |
Gols:
Paulo Krauss (RB) 16' e Renan (PDC) 47' do
2º. |
2º Jogo |
03/07/2011 - Domingo |
PLÁCIDO DE
CASTRO 0x1
RIO BRANCO |
Local:
Arena da Floresta (Rio Branco - 17h30); |
Público:
4.095; Árbitro: Carlos Santos
(AC); |
Gol:
Juliano César 5' do 1º; |
Cartões Amarelos:
Anderson, Douglas, George, Wendell, |
Rodrigão, Rogério, Juliano César e Paulo Krauss |
PLÁCIDO DE CASTRO:
Máximo, Anderson, Ray Manaus, Dieguinho e |
Batista
(George); Douglas (Hamilton), Íris, Renan
Carioca |
(Renan Plácido)
e Tiago; Nilton Goiano e Zico. Técnico:
Luís Carlos. |
RIO BRANCO:
Córdova, Balú, Wendell, Rodrigão e Rogério |
(Ananias);
Paulinho Pitbull, Ismael, Rossini e Juliano
César; |
Paulo Krauss e
Araújo. Técnico: Everton Goiano. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio Branco |
38 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
42 |
22 |
20 |
2º
Plácido de Castro |
24 |
18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
28 |
20 |
8 |
3º
Atlético |
33 |
16 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
38 |
18 |
20 |
4º
Juventus |
33 |
16 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
39 |
21 |
18 |
5º
Náuas |
16 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
18 |
26 |
-8 |
6º
ADESG |
15 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
31 |
-15 |
7º
Alto Acre |
12 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
-12 |
8º
Independência |
4 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
13 |
44 |
-31 |
|
|
. |