. |
PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
|
ADESG |
ANDIRÁ |
ATLÉTICO ACREANO |
(Senador Guiomard) |
(Rio Branco) |
(Rio Branco) |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
INDEPENDÊNCIA |
RIO BRANCO |
VASCO |
(Rio Branco) |
(Rio Branco) |
(Rio Branco) |
|
. |
PRIMEIRO
TURNO |
1ª
Rodada |
05/05/2002
- Domingo |
ADESG |
1x2 |
Vasco
da Gama |
Nabor Júnior |
07/05/2002
- Terça-feira |
Andirá |
0x0 |
Independência |
José de Melo (19h00) |
Rio
Branco |
1x0 |
Atlético |
José de Melo (21h00) |
2ª
Rodada |
10/05/2002
- Sexta-feira |
Atlético |
3x1 |
Andirá |
José de Melo (19h00) |
Independência |
0x1 |
Vasco
da Gama |
José de Melo (21h00) |
12/05/2002
- Domingo |
ADESG |
1x0 |
Rio
Branco |
Nabor Júnior |
3ª
Rodada |
14/05/2002
- Terça-feira |
Vasco
da Gama |
0x0 |
Atlético |
José de Melo |
17/05/2002
- Sexta-feira |
Independência |
2x0 |
ADESG |
José de Melo (19h00) |
Rio
Branco |
1x0 |
Andirá |
José de Melo (21h00) |
4ª
Rodada |
23/05/2002
- Quinta-feira |
Vasco
da Gama |
2x2 |
Andirá |
José de Melo (19h00) |
Atlético |
3x0 |
Independência |
José de Melo (21h00) |
5ª
Rodada |
26/05/2002
- Domingo |
Rio
Branco |
2x0 |
Vasco
da Gama |
José de Melo (16h00) |
Andirá |
2x1 |
ADESG |
José de Melo (18h00) |
6ª
Rodada |
30/05/2002
- Quinta-feira |
ADESG |
3x2 |
Atlético |
Nabor Júnior |
Rio
Branco |
1x0 |
Independência |
José de Melo |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio Branco
|
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
2º
Vasco
da Gama
|
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
3º
Atlético
|
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
4º
ADESG
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
5º
Andirá
|
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
6º
Independência
|
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
|
*
Rio Branco - Campeão do Primeiro Turno * |
. |
SEGUNDO
TURNO |
1ª
Rodada |
09/06/2002
- Domingo |
Rio
Branco |
3x2 |
Independência |
José de Melo |
Vasco
da Gama |
3x2 |
Andirá |
José de Melo |
2ª
Rodada |
12/06/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Rio
Branco |
3x1 |
Andirá |
José de Melo |
Atlético |
1x0 |
ADESG |
José de Melo |
3ª
Rodada |
16/06/2002
- Domingo |
Vasco
da Gama |
2x0 |
Independência |
José de Melo |
Andirá |
2x1 |
Atlético |
José de Melo |
4ª
Rodada |
19/06/2002
- Quarta-feira |
Rio
Branco |
8x0 |
ADESG |
José de Melo |
Atlético |
0x2 |
Vasco
da Gama |
José de Melo |
5ª
Rodada |
22/06/2002
- Sábado |
ADESG |
2x1 |
Independência |
Nabor Júnior |
23/06/2002
- Domingo |
Atlético |
0x4 |
Rio
Branco |
José de Melo |
6ª
Rodada |
26/06/2002
- Quarta-feira |
ADESG |
1x2 |
Vasco
da Gama |
Nabor Júnior |
Independência |
3x1 |
Andirá |
José de Melo |
7ª
Rodada |
28/06/2002
- Sexta-feira |
Atlético |
0x1 |
Independência |
José de Melo |
29/06/2002
- Sábado |
Andirá |
0x0 |
ADESG |
José de Melo |
30/06/2002
- Domingo |
VASCO DA GAMA
0x4
RIO BRANCO |
Local:
José de Melo (Rio Branco - 16h00); |
Árbitro:
Marcos Barros Café (AC); |
Gols:
Tangará 16' do 1º; Tangará
3' Ananias 6' e Vanílson 48' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos: Mamute, Marco
Antônio, Marcelo, |
Ciro, Leonardo, Javan,
Tangará e Mastrillo. |
VASCO
DA GAMA:
Faísca, Paquito, Marco Antônio, Jusselânio |
(Aírton) e João
Paulo; Mamute, Etílio, Siqueira e Ciro |
(Estevam); Marcelo
e Índio. Técnico: Ulisses Torres. |
RIO
BRANCO:
Valtemir, Leonardo, Fábio, Maurício e Ananias; |
Miquinha,
Dedé, Mundoca (Berg) e Javan (Mastrillo); |
Tangará
e Agnaldo (Vanílson). Técnico: Papelim. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio Branco
|
15 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
3 |
19 |
2º
Vasco
da Gama
|
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3º
Independência
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
4º
Andirá
|
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
5º
ADESG
|
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
6º Atlético
|
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
-7 |
|
*
Rio Branco - Campeão do Segundo Turno * |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO
FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Rio Branco
|
27 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
4 |
23 |
2º
Vasco
da Gama
|
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
12 |
8 |
3º Atlético
|
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
4º
Independência
|
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
5º
ADESG
|
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
20 |
-11 |
6º
Andirá
|
9 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
17 |
-6 |
|
|
. |