|
TERCEIRA FASE |
CHAVE
A |
23/09/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
River Plate 2x0
LDU
|
Local:
Monumental de
Nuñez (Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Alario 26' do
1º; Mora 30' do
2º; |
30/09/2015 - Quarta-feira |
LDU 1x0
River Plate
|
Local: Monumental
Casa Blanca (Quito/EQU); |
Gol:
Mina 8' do 2º; |
CHAVE
B |
24/09/2015 -
Quinta-feira |
Lanús 0x0
Defensor Sporting
|
Local:
La Fortaleza (Lanús/ARG); |
01/09/2015 - Quinta-feira |
Defensor
Sporting 0x0
Lanús
|
Local:
Luis Franzini
(Montevidéu/URU); |
# Nos
pênaltis:
Defensor
Sporting 5x3
Lanús # |
CHAVE
C |
23/09/2015 - Quarta-feira |
Emelec 2x1
Santa Fé
|
Local:
Christian
Benítez
Bettancourt
(Guayaquil/EQU); |
Gols:
Roa (SF) 45' do
1º; Bolaños
(EME) 37' e
Bolaños
(EME-pên) 43' do
2º; |
29/09/2015 -
Terça-feira |
Santa Fé 1x0
Emelec
|
Local: El
Campín (Bogotá/COL); |
Gol:
Morelo 46' do
1º; |
CHAVE
D |
22/09/2015 - Terça-feira |
Deportes Tolima 1x1
Sportivo Luqueño |
Local:
Metropolitano de
Techo
(Bogotá/COL); |
Gols:
Estrada (TOL)
15' do 1º;
Ortega (LUQ) 24'
do 2º; |
29/09/2015 -
Terça-feira |
Sportivo Luqueño 1x0
Deportes Tolima
|
Local:
Feliciano
Cáceres
(Luque/PAR); |
Gol:
Miño 31' do 2º; |
CHAVE
E |
23/09/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
Atlético
Paranaense 1x0
Brasília
|
Local:
Arena da Baixada
(Curitiba/BRA); |
Gol:
Hernandez 17' do
2º; |
30/09/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
Brasília 0x0
Atlético
Paranaense
|
Local:
Mané Garrincha
(Brasília/BRA); |
CHAVE
F |
23/09/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
Independiente 1x0
Olimpia |
Local:
Libertadores da
América (Avellaneda/ARG); |
Gol:
Trejo 42' do 1º; |
30/09/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
Olimpia 0x0
Independiente
|
Local:
Defensores del
Chaco
(Assunção/PAR); |
CHAVE
G |
23/09/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
Sport 1x1
Huracán
|
Local:
Ilha do Retiro
(Recife/BRA); |
Gols:
André (SPO) 6' e
Bogado (HUR-pên)
29' do 2º; |
30/09/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
Huracán 3x0
Sport
|
Local:
El Palácio
(Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Ábila 2', Bogado
7' e Ábila 27'
do 2º; |
CHAVE
H |
24/09/2015 -
Quinta-feira |
Libertad 1x1
Chapecoense
|
Local:
Nicólaz Leóz
(Assunção/PAR); |
Gols:
Camilo (CHA) 17'
do 1º; López
(LIB) 47' do 2º; |
01/10/2015 - Quinta-feira |
Chapecoense 1x1
Libertad |
Local:
Arena Condá
(Chapecó/BRA); |
Gols:
Mencia (LIB) 3'
e Túlio de Melo
(CHA) 7' do 1º; |
# Nos
pênaltis:
Chapecoense 5x3
Libertad # |
|
QUARTA FASE |
CHAVE
S1 |
21/10/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
River Plate 3x1
Chapecoense
|
Local:
Monumental de
Nuñez (Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Sánchez (RIV)
19' e Maranhão
(CHA) 36' do 1º;
Pisculichi (RIV)
17' e Sánchez
(RIV) 40' do 2º; |
28/10/2015 - Quarta-feira |
Chapecoense 2x1
River Plate
|
Local:
Arena Condá
(Chapecó/BRA); |
Gols:
Bruno Rangel
(CHA) 20' e
Sánchez (RIV)
46' do 1º; Bruno
Rangel (CHA) 7'
do 2º; |
CHAVE
S2 |
20/10/2015 -
Terça-feira |
Huracán 1x0
Defensor
Sporting
|
Local:
El Palácio
(Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Gol:
Ábila 33'
do 2º; |
27/10/2015 - Terça-feira |
Defensor
Sporting 0x0
Huracán
|
Local:
Luis Franzini
(Montevidéu-URU); |
CHAVE
S3 |
22/10/2015 -
Quinta-feira |
Independiente 0x1
Santa Fé
|
Local:
Libertadores da
América (Avellaneda/ARG); |
Gol:
Balanta 20' do 2º; |
29/10/2015 -
Quinta-feira |
Santa Fé 1x1
Independiente
|
Local: El
Campín (Bogotá/COL); |
Gol:
Meza (SF) 30' do
1º; Zapata
(SF-contra) 46'
do 2º; |
CHAVE
S4 |
21/10/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
Atlético
Paranaense 1x0
Sportivo Luqueño |
Local:
Arena da Baixada
(Curitiba/BRA); |
Gol:
Marcos Guilherme
18' do
2º; |
28/10/2015 - Quarta-feira |
Sportivo Luqueño 2x0
Atlético
Paranaense
|
Local:
Feliciano
Cáceres
(Luque/PAR); |
Gols:
Ortega 3' e
Leguizamón 35'
do 1º; |
|
SEMI FINAL |
CHAVE
F1 |
04/11/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
Sportivo Luqueño 1x1
Santa Fé
|
Local:
Feliciano
Cáceres
(Luque/PAR); |
Gols:
Di Vanni (LUQ)
13' do 1º;
Perlaza (SF) 15'
do 2º; |
25/11/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
Santa Fé 0x0
Sportivo Luqueño |
Local: El
Campín (Bogotá/COL); |
CHAVE
F2 |
05/11/2015 -
Quinta-feira |
River Plate 0x1
Huracán
|
Local:
Monumental de
Nuñez (Buenos
Aires/ARG); |
Gol:
Espinoza 14' do
1º; |
26/11/2015 -
Quinta-feira |
Huracán 2x2
River Plate
|
Local:
El Palácio
(Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Gols:
Toranzo (HUR) 2'
e Ábila (HUR)
25' do 1º; Mora
(RIV) 23' e Mora
(RIV) 36' do 2º; |
|
FINAL |
1º JOGO |
02/12/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
HURACÁN 0x0
SANTA FÉ
|
Local:
El Palácio
(Buenos Aires/ARG); |
Público:
30.000;
Árbitro:
Antonio Arias
(Paraguai); |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Mancinelli,
Vismara,
Balanta, Seijas
e Otálvaro. |
HURACÁN:
Díaz, Román,
Nervo,
Mancinelli e
Balbi; |
Bogado, Vismara,
Toranzo e
Montenegro
(Distéfano); |
Espinoza
(Miralles) e
Ábila.
Técnico:
Eduardo
Dominguez. |
SANTA FÉ:
Zapata, Soto,
Meza, Mina e
Balanta; |
Anchico
(Otálvaro),
Gordillo,
Perlazza e
Seijas; |
Morelo (Borja) e
Angulo (Pérez).
Técnico:
Gerardo Pelusso. |
2º JOGO |
09/12/2015 -
Quarta-feira |
SANTA FÉ 0x0
HURACÁN
|
Local: El
Campín (Bogotá/COL); |
Público:
38.000;
Árbitro:
Heber Roberto
Lopes (Brasil); |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Seijas, Borja e
Espinoza;
Expulsão:
Ábila. |
#
NOS PÊNALTIS:
SANTA FÉ 3X1
HURACÁN
# |
Bogado (perdeu),
Pérez (1x0),
Nervo (perdeu),
Seijas (2x0), |
Mancinelli
(2x1), Balanta
(3x1) e Toranzo
(perdeu) |
SANTA FÉ:
Zapata, Anchico
(Otálvaro),
Meza, Mina e
Balanta; |
Daniel Roa,
Gordillo
(Pérez),
Perlazza e
Seijas; |
Morelo e Angulo
(Borja).
Técnico:
Gerardo Pelusso. |
HURACÁN:
Díaz, Román,
Nervo,
Mancinelli e
Balbi; |
Bogado, Vismara,
Espinoza
(Torassa) e
Montenegro
(Distéfano); |
Toranzo e Ábila.
Técnico:
Eduardo
Dominguez. |
|
. |