|
PRIMEIRA FASE |
RODADA ÚNICA |
05/02/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Coruripe-AL
0x0 Juventude-RS |
Local: Gerson Amaral (Coruripe/AL
- 15h30); |
Independente-PA
2x3
CRB-AL |
Local: Baenão (Belém/PA - 15h30); |
Gols: Cabecinha (IND) 2', Rafael
Longuine (CRB) 5' e Rafael Longuine
(CRB) 45' do 1º; |
Léo Gamalho
(CRB) 14' e Cabecinha (IND-pên) 48' do
2º; |
Barbalha-CE
0x3
Operário-PR |
Local: Inaldão (Barbalha/CE -
15h30); |
Gols: Rafael Bonfim 20' do 1º;
Jefinho 3' e Hector Bustamante 26' do
2º; |
Santo André-SP
4x1
Criciúma-SC |
Local: Bruno José Daniel (Santo
André/SP - 16h30); |
Gols: Ronaldo (STA) 1' e Douglas
Baggio (STA) 3' do 1º; |
Branquinho (STA) 3', Branquinho (STA)
13' e Andrew (CRI) 42' do 2º; |
Vilhenense-RO
1x1
Boa Esporte-MG |
Local: Portal da Amazônia
(Vilhena/RO - 19h30); |
Gols: Jefferson (BOA) 31' do 1º;
Ariel (VIL) 28' do 2º; |
XV de Piracicaba-SP
1x0
Londrina-PR |
Local: Barão de Serra Negra
(Piracicaba/SP - 20h30); |
Gol: Samuel Andrade 11' do 2º; |
Palmas-TO
0x2
Paraná-PR |
Local: Nilton Santos (Palmas/TO -
21h30); |
Gols: Thiago Alves 31' do 1º;
Thiago Alves 23' do 2º; |
Bahia de Feira-BA
3x1
Luverdense-MT |
Local: Arena Cajueiro (Feira de
Santana/BA - 20h30); |
Gols: Deon (BAF) 13' do 1º;
Menezes (BAF) 22', |
Jarbas (BAF) 30' e
Kauê (LUV) 41' do 2º; |
Santos-AP
1x1
América-MG |
Local: Zerão (Macapá/AP - 20h30); |
Gols: Rodolfo (AME) 16' do 1º;
Diego McLaren (SAN) 35' do 2º; |
São Luiz-RS
0x0
América-RN |
Local: 19 de Outubro (Ijuí/RS -
20h30); |
Ríver-PI
1x0
Bahia-BA |
Local: Albertão (Teresina/PI -
21h30); |
Gol: Jean Natal 42' do 2º; |
Aquidauanense-MS
0x1
ABC-RN |
Local: Noroeste (Aquidauana/MS -
20h30); |
Gol: Igor Goulart 33' do 2º; |
Operário-MT
0x0
Santa Cruz-PE |
Local: Arena Pantanal (Cuiabá/MT
- 20h30); |
Caxias-RS 1x1
Botafogo-RJ |
Local: Centenário (Caxias do
Sul/RS - 21h30); |
Gols: Pedro Raul (BOT) 12' e
Carlos Alberto (CAX) 17' do 1º; |
Fast Clube-AM
0x2
Goiás-GO |
Local: Arena da Amazônia
(Manaus/AM - 21h30); |
Gols: Daniel Bessa 7' e Marcinho
42' do 2º; |
06/02/2020 - Quinta-feira |
Novorizontino-SP
1x2
Figueirense-SC |
Local: Jorge Ismael de Biasi
(Novo Horizonte/SP - 16h30); |
Gols: Thiago Ribeiro (NOV-pên)
13' do 1º; Alemão (FIG) 17' e Diego
Gonçalves (FIG) 25' do 2º; |
Brasiliense-DF
1x1
Paysandu-PA |
Local: Serra do Lago (Luziânia/GO
- 19h15); |
Gols: Perema (PAY) 2' do 1º;
Marcos Aurélio (BRA-pên) 7' do 2º; |
Vitória-ES 2x1
CSA-AL |
Local: Salvador da Costa
(Vitória/ES - 20h30); |
Gols: Alano (CSA) 21' e Cássio
(VIT) 42' do 1º; Edinho (VIT) 4' do 2º; |
União Rondonópolis-MT
0x1
Atlético-GO |
Local: Luthero Lopes
(Rondonópolis/MT - 20h30); |
Gol: Matheuzinho 4' do 2º; |
11/02/2020 - Terça-feira |
Imperatriz-MA
0x0
Vitória-BA |
Local: Frei Epifânio
(Imperatriz/MA - 21h30); |
12/02/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Bragantino-PA
1x2
Ceará-CE |
Local: Diogão (Bragança/PA - 15h30); |
Gols: Luiz Otávio (CEA) 46' do
1º; Canga (BRG) 43' e Bergson (CEA) 49'
do 2º; |
Caucaia-CE 1x2
São José-RS |
Local: Raimundão (Caucaia/CE -
16h00); |
Gols: Jacaré (CAU) 9', Alexandre
(SJO) 30' e Crystopher (SJO) 43' do 2º; |
Freipaulistano-SE
1x2
Remo-PA |
Local: Titão (Frei Paulo/SE -
16h00); |
Gols: Luan (FRE) 20' e Fredson
(REM) 34' do 1º; Gustavo Ermel (REM) 24'
do 2º; |
Bangu-RJ
1x1
Oeste-SP |
Local: Moça Bonita (Rio de
Janeiro/RJ - 16h00); |
Gols: Rodrigo Lobão (BAN) 11' do
1º; Alyson (OES) 6' do 2º; |
Brusque-SC
2x1
Sport-PE |
Local: Augusto Bauer (Brusque/SC
- 19h15); |
Gols: Edu (BRU) 23' e Leandro
Barcia (SPO) 36' do 1º; Ianson (BRU) 36'
do 2º; |
Atlético-BA
0x0 Botafogo-PB |
Local: Antônio Carneiro
(Alagoinhas/BA
- 20h30); |
Gama-DF
3x3
Brasil-RS |
Local: Bezerrão (Gama/DF -
20h30); |
Gols: Wesley (BRA) 8', Nunes
(GAM-pên) 12', |
Wellington Simião
(BRA-pên) 19' e
Luquinhas
(GAM) 31' do 1º; |
Gabriel Poveda (BRA)
16' e Michel Platini (GAM) 40' do 2º; |
Águia Negra-MS
2x1
Sampaio Corrêa-MA |
Local: Ninho da Águia (Rio
Brilhante/MS -
21h30); |
Gols: Erick Bahia (AGU) 17' do
1º; Paulo Sérgio (AGU-contra) 38' e
Gustavo (SAM) 49' do 2º; |
Galvez-AC
0x1
Vila Nova-GO |
Local: Arena Acreana (Rio
Branco/AC - 21h30); |
Gol: Adalberto 11' do 2º; |
Campinense-PB
0x0
Atlético-MG |
Local: Amigão (Campina Grande/PB -
21h30); |
Altos-PI
1x1
Vasco-RJ |
Local: Albertão (Teresina/PI -
21h30); |
Gols: Marrony (VAS-contra) 19' do
1º; Cano (VAS) 47' do 2º; |
Toledo-PR
0x2
Náutico-PE |
Local: 14 de Dezembro (Toledo/PR -
21h30); |
Gols: Jean Carlos (pên) 14' e
Matheus Carvalho 24' do 2º; |
Manaus-AM
1x0
Coritiba-PR |
Local: Arena da Amazônia
(Manaus/AM -
22h30); |
Gol: Rossini 45' do 1º; |
13/02/2020 - Quinta-feira |
Ferroviária-SP
2x0
Avaí-SC |
Local: Fonte Luminosa (Araraquara/SP - 16h30); |
Gols: Henan 20' e Hygor 26' do
2º; |
Novo Hamburgo-RS
1x2
Ponte Preta-SP |
Local: Estádio do Vale (Novo
Hamburgo/RS
- 19h15); |
Gols: João Paulo (PP) 2' do 1º;
Alison (NH) 7' e Roger (PP) 33' do 2º; |
Afogados-PE
3x0
Atlético Acreano-AC |
Local: Vianão (Afogados da
Ingazeira/PE - 20h30); |
Gols: Diego Ceará 23' e Diego
Ceará 40' do 1º; Douglas Bomba 29' do
2º; |
São Raimundo-RR
2x2
Cruzeiro-MG |
Local: Canarinho (Boa Vista/RR -
20h30); |
Gols: Veracruz (SRA) 25' e Edu
(CRU) 33' do 1º; |
Alexandre Jesus (CRU)
4' e Stanley (SRA) 19' do 2º; |
19/02/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Lagarto-SE
1x0
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Local: Albano Franco (Simão
Dias/SE - 15h30); |
Gol: Sapé 15' do 2º; |
Boavista-RJ
0x2
Chapecoense-SC |
Local: Elcyr Resende
(Saquarema/RJ -
19h15); |
Gols: Aylon 40' do 1º; Foguinho
13' do 2º; |
26/02/2020 - Quarta-feira |
Moto
Club-MA
2x4
Fluminense-RJ |
Local: Castelão (São Luís/MA -
21h30); |
Gols: Wallace (MOT) 1', George
(MOT) 11' e Nenê (FLU-pên) 16' do 1º; |
Nenê (FLU) 3', Nino (FLU) 26' e Marcos
Paulo (FLU) 38' do 2º; |
|
|