GRUPO
A |
|
|
|
|
|
AZ Alkmaar |
Everton |
Larisa |
Nüremberg |
Zenit |
|
Holanda - Inglaterra -
Grécia
- Alemanha - Rússia |
25/10/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Zenit 1x1
AZ Alkmaar
Everton 3x1
Larisa
08/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Larisa 2x3
Zenit
Nürenberg 0x2
Everton
29/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
AZ Alkmaar 1x0
Larisa
Zenit 2x2
Nürenberg
05/12/2007 -
Quarta-feira
Everton 1x0
Zenit
Nürenberg 2x1
AZ Alkmaar
20/12/2007 -
Quinta-feira
AZ Alkmaar 2x3
Everton
Larisa 1x3
Nürenberg |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Everton (ING)
|
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
2º
Nüremberg (ALE)
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
3º
Zenit (RUS)
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4º
AZ Alkmaar (HOL)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
5º
Larisa (GRE)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
|
GRUPO
B |
|
|
|
|
|
Aberdeen |
Atlético
Madrid |
Kobenhavn |
Lokomotiv |
Panathinaikos |
|
Escócia - Espanha -
Dinamarca
- Rússia - Grécia |
25/10/2007 - Quinta-feira
Panathinaikos 3x0
Aberdeen
Lokomotiv Moscou 3x3
Atlético Madrid
08/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Aberdeen 1x1
Lokomotiv Moscou
Kobenhavn 0x1
Panathinaikos
29/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Atlético Madrid 2x0 Aberdeen
Lokomotiv Moscou 0x1
Kobenhavn
05/12/2007 -
Quarta-feira
Kobenhavn 0x2
Atlético Madrid
Panathinaikos 2x0
Lokomotiv Moscou
20/12/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Aberdeen 4x0
Kobenhavn
Atlético Madrid 2x1 Panathinaikos |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético Madrid (ESP)
|
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2º
Panathinaikos (GRE)
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
3º
Aberdeen (ESC)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
4º
Kobenhavn (DIN)
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
5º
Lokomotiv (RUS)
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
|
GRUPO
C |
|
|
|
|
|
AEK Atenas |
Elfsborg |
Fiorentina |
Mladá
Boleslav |
Villarreal |
|
Grécia - Suécia - Itália
- Rep Tcheca - Espanha |
25/10/2007 - Quinta-feira
Elfsborg 1x1
AEK Atenas
Villarreal 1x1
Fiorentina
08/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Fiorentina 6x1
Elfsborg
Mladá Boleslav 1x2
Villarreal
29/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
AEK Atenas 1x1
Fiorentina
Elfsborg 1x3
Mladá Boleslav
05/12/2007 -
Quarta-feira
Mladá Boleslav 0x1
AEK Atenas
Villarreal 2x0
Elfsborg
20/12/2007 -
Quinta-feira
AEK Atenas 1x2
Villarreal
Fiorentina 2x1
Mladá Boleslav |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Villarreal (ESP)
|
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2º
Fiorentina (ITA)
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3º
AEK Atenas (GRE)
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4º
Mladá Boleslav (RTC)
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
5º
Elfsborg (SUE)
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
|
GRUPO
D |
|
|
|
|
|
Basel |
Brann |
Dínamo
Zagreb |
Hamburgo |
Rennes |
|
Suíça - Noruega - Croácia -
Alemanha - França |
25/10/2007 - Quinta-feira
Brann 0x1
Hamburgo
Basel 1x0
Rennes
08/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Dínamo Zagreb 0x0
Basel
Rennes 1x1
Brann
29/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Brann 2x1
Dínamo Zagreb
Hamburgo 3x0
Rennes
05/12/2007 -
Quarta-feira
Basel 1x0
Brann
Dínamo Zagreb 0x2
Hamburgo
20/12/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Hamburgo 1x1
Basel
Rennes 1x1
Dínamo Zagreb |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Hamburgo (ALE)
|
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
2º
Basel (SUI)
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3º
Brann (NOR)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
4º
Dínamo Zagreb (CRO)
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
-3 |
5º
Rennes (FRA)
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
-4 |
|
GRUPO
E |
|
|
|
|
|
B
Leverkusen |
Sparta
Praga |
Spartak
Moscou |
Toulouse |
Zurich |
|
Alemanha - Rep Tcheca -
Rússia
- França - Suíça |
25/10/2007 - Quinta-feira
Sparta Praga 1x2
Zurich
Bayer Leverkusen 1x0 Toulouse
08/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Spartak Moscou 2x1
Bayer Leverkusen
Toulouse 2x3
Sparta Praga
29/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Sparta Praga 0x0
Spartak Moscou
Zurich 2x0
Toulouse
06/12/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Bayer Leverkusen 1x0 Sparta Praga
Spartak Moscou 1x0
Zurich
19/12/2007 -
Quarta-feira
Toulouse 2x1
Spartak Moscou
Zurich 0x5
Bayer Leverkusen |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
B Leverkusen (ALE)
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
2º
Spartak Moscou (RUS)
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3º
Zurich (SUI)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
4º
Sparta Praga (RTC)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
5º
Toulouse (FRA)
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
|
GRUPO
F |
|
|
|
|
|
Aris
Saloniki |
Bayern
Munique |
Bolton |
Braga |
Crvena
Zvezda |
|
Grécia - Alemanha -
Inglaterra
- Portugal - Sérvia |
25/10/2007 - Quinta-feira
Bolton 1x1
Braga
Crvena Zvezda 2x3
Bayern Munique
08/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Aris Saloniki 3x0
Crvena Zvezda
Bayern Munique 2x2
Bolton
29/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Bolton 1x1
Aris Saloniki
Braga 1x1
Bayern Munique
06/12/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Aris Saloniki 1x1
Braga
Crvena Zvezda 0x1
Bolton
19/12/2007 -
Quarta-feira
Bayern Munique 6x0
Aris Saloniki
Braga 2x0
Crvena Zvezda |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Bayer Munique (ALE)
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
2º
Braga (POR)
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3º
Bolton (ING)
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
4º
Aris
Saloniki (GRE)
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
5º Crvena
Zvezda (SER)
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
-7 |
|
GRUPO
G |
|
|
|
|
|
Aalborg |
Anderlecht |
Getafe |
Hapoel Tel
Aviv |
Tottenham |
|
Dinamarca - Bélgica - Espanha
- Israel - Inglaterra |
25/10/2007 - Quinta-feira
Anderlecht 2x0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tottenham 1x2
Getafe
08/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Aalborg 1x1
Anderlecht
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0x2 Tottenham
29/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Getafe 1x2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tottenham 3x2
Aalborg
06/12/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Aalborg 1x2
Getafe
Anderlecht 1x1
Tottenham
19/12/2007 -
Quarta-feira
Getafe 2x1
Anderlecht
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1x3 Aalborg |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Getafe (ESP)
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2º
Tottenham (ING)
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
3º
Anderlecht (BEL)
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
4º
Aalborg (DIN)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
5º
Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR)
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
-5 |
|
GRUPO
H |
|
|
|
|
|
Áustria
Viena |
Bordeaux |
Galatasaray |
Helsingborg |
Panionios |
|
Áustria - França - Turquia
- Suécia - Grécia |
25/10/2007 - Quinta-feira
Helsingborg 1x1
Panionios
Bordeaux 2x1
Galatasaray
08/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Austria Viena 1x2
Bordeaux
Galatasaray 2x3
Helsingborg
29/11/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Helsingborg 3x0
Austria Viena
Panionios 0x3
Galatasaray
06/12/2007 -
Quinta-feira
Austria Viena 0x1
Panionios
Bordeaux 2x1
Helsingborg
19/12/2007 -
Quarta-feira
Galatasaray 0x0
Austria Viena
Panionios 2x3
Bordeaux |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Bordeaux (FRA)
|
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2º
Helsingborg (SUE)
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3º
Galatasaray (TUR)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4º
Panionios (GRE)
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
5º
Áustria
Viena (AUT)
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
-5 |
|