. |
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
GRUPO
A |
Alemanha
- Bélgica -
Escócia -
França |
17/09/03 |
Lyon |
1x0 |
Anderlecht |
Lyon (FRA) |
17/09/03 |
Bayern
Munique |
2x1 |
Celtic |
Munique (ALE) |
30/09/03 |
Celtic |
2x0 |
Lyon |
Glasgow (ESC) |
30/09/03 |
Anderlecht |
1x1 |
Bayern
Munique |
Bruxelas (BEL) |
21/10/03 |
Anderlecht |
4x2 |
Celtic |
Bruxelas (BEL) |
21/10/03 |
Lyon |
2x1 |
Bayern
Munique |
Lyon (FRA) |
05/11/03 |
Celtic |
3x4 |
Anderlecht |
Glasgow (ESC) |
05/11/03 |
Bayern
Munique |
0x1 |
Lyon |
Munique (ALE)
|
25/11/03 |
Anderlecht |
3x1 |
Lyon |
Bruxelas (BEL)
|
25/11/03 |
Celtic |
1x3 |
Bayern
Munique |
Glasgow (ESC) |
10/12/03 |
Lyon |
0x0 |
Celtic |
Lyon (FRA) |
10/12/03 |
Bayern
Munique |
3x1 |
Anderlecht |
Munique (ALE) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Lyon (FRA) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
2º
Bayern Munique (ALE) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3º
Celtic (ESC) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
4º
Anderlecht (BEL) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
-2 |
|
GRUPO
B |
Inglaterra
-
Itália -
Rússia - Ucrânia |
17/09/03 |
Dynamo
Kiev |
2x0 |
Lokomotiv |
Kiev (UCR) |
17/09/03 |
Arsenal |
0x3 |
Internazionale |
Londres (ING) |
30/09/03 |
Internazionale |
2x0 |
Dynamo
Kiev |
Glasgow (ESC) |
30/09/03 |
Lokomotiv |
0x0 |
Arsenal |
Moscou (RUS) |
21/10/03 |
Lokomotiv |
3x0 |
Internazionale |
Moscou (RUS) |
21/10/03 |
Dynamo
Kiev |
2x1 |
Arsenal |
Kiev (UCR) |
05/11/03 |
Internazionale |
1x1 |
Lokomotiv |
Milão (ITA) |
05/11/03 |
Arsenal |
1x0 |
Dynamo
Kiev |
Londres (ING)
|
25/11/03 |
Lokomotiv |
3x2 |
Dynamo
Kiev |
Moscou (RUS)
|
25/11/03 |
Internazionale |
1x5 |
Arsenal |
Milão (ITA) |
10/12/03 |
Dynamo
Kiev |
1x1 |
Internazionale |
Kiev (UCR) |
10/12/03 |
Arsenal |
2x0 |
Lokomotiv |
Londres (ING) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Arsenal (ING) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
2º
Lokomotiv (RUS) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
3º
Internazionale (ITA) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
4º
Dynamo Kiev (UCR) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
|
GRUPO
C |
Espanha
- França - Grécia - Holanda |
17/09/03 |
AEK |
1x1 |
La
Coruña |
Atenas (GRE) |
17/09/03 |
PSV
Eindhoven |
1x2 |
Monaco |
Eindhoven (HOL) |
30/09/03 |
Monaco |
4x0 |
AEK |
Mônaco (FRA) |
30/09/03 |
La
Coruña |
2x0 |
PSV
Eindhoven |
La Coruña (ESP) |
21/10/03 |
La
Coruña |
1x0 |
Monaco |
La Coruña (ESP) |
21/10/03 |
AEK |
0x1 |
PSV
Eindhoven |
Atenas (GRE) |
05/11/03 |
Monaco |
8x3 |
La
Coruña |
Mônaco (FRA) |
05/11/03 |
PSV
Eindhoven |
2x0 |
AEK |
Eindhoven (HOL)
|
25/11/03 |
La
Coruña |
3x0 |
AEK |
La Coruña (ESP)
|
25/11/03 |
Monaco |
1x1 |
PSV
Eindhoven |
Mônaco (FRA) |
10/12/03 |
AEK |
0x0 |
Monaco |
Atenas (GRE) |
10/12/03 |
PSV
Eindhoven |
3x2 |
La
Coruña |
Eindhoven (HOL) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Monaco (FRA) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
2º
La Coruña (ESP) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
3º
PSV Eindhoven (HOL) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
4º
AEK (GRE) |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
-10 |
|
GRUPO
D |
Espanha
- Itália - Grécia - Turquia |
17/09/03 |
Juventus |
2x1 |
Galatasaray |
Turim (ITA) |
17/09/03 |
Real
Sociedad |
1x0 |
Olympiacos |
San Sebástian (ESP) |
30/09/03 |
Olympiacos |
1x2 |
Juventus |
Atenas (GRE) |
30/09/03 |
Galatasaray |
1x2 |
Real
Sociedad |
Istambul (TUR) |
21/10/03 |
Galatasaray |
1x0 |
Olympiacos |
Istambul (TUR) |
21/10/03 |
Juventus |
4x2 |
Real
Sociedad |
Turim (ITA) |
05/11/03 |
Olympiacos |
3x0 |
Galatasaray |
Atenas (GRE) |
05/11/03 |
Real
Sociedad |
0x0 |
Juventus |
San Sebástian (ESP)
|
25/11/03 |
Olympiacos |
2x2 |
Real
Sociedad |
Atenas (GRE)
|
02/12/03 |
Galatasaray |
2x0 |
Juventus |
Dortmund (ALE) |
10/12/03 |
Juventus |
7x0 |
Olympiacos |
Turim (ITA) |
10/12/03 |
Real
Sociedad |
1x1 |
Galatasaray |
San Sebástian (ESP) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Juventus (ITA) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
2º
Real Sociedad (ESP) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
3º
Galatasaray (TUR) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
4º
Olympiacos (GRE) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
|
GRUPO
E |
Alemanha
- Escócia - Grécia - Inglaterra |
16/09/03 |
Rangers |
2x1 |
Stuttgart |
Glasgow (ESC) |
16/09/03 |
Manchester
United |
5x0 |
Panathinaikos |
Manchester (ING) |
01/10/03 |
Panathinaikos |
1x1 |
Rangers |
Atenas (GRE) |
01/10/03 |
Stuttgart |
2x1 |
Manchester
United |
Stuttgart (ALE) |
22/10/03 |
Stuttgart |
2x0 |
Panathinaikos |
Stuttgart (ALE) |
22/10/03 |
Rangers |
0x1 |
Manchester
United |
Glasgow (ESC) |
04/11/03 |
Panathinaikos |
1x3 |
Stuttgart |
Atenas (GRE) |
04/11/03 |
Manchester
United |
3x0 |
Rangers |
Manchester (ING) |
26/11/03 |
Stuttgart |
1x0 |
Rangers |
Stuttgart (ALE)
|
26/11/03 |
Panathinaikos |
0x1 |
Manchester
United |
Atenas (GRE) |
09/12/03 |
Rangers |
1x3 |
Panathinaikos |
Glasgow (ESC) |
09/12/03 |
Manchester
United |
2x0 |
Stuttgart |
Manchester (ING) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Manchester United (ING) |
15 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
11 |
2º
Stuttgart (ALE) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
3º
Panathinaikos (GRE) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
4º
Rangers (ESC) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
|
GRUPO
F |
Espanha
- França - Portugal - Sérvia |
16/09/03 |
Real
Madrid |
4x2 |
Olympique |
Madrid (ESP) |
16/09/03 |
Partizan |
1x1 |
Porto |
Belgrado (SER) |
01/10/03 |
Porto |
1x3 |
Real
Madrid |
Porto (POR) |
01/10/03 |
Olympique |
3x0 |
Partizan |
Marselha (FRA) |
22/10/03 |
Olympique |
2x3 |
Porto |
Marselha (FRA) |
22/10/03 |
Real
Madrid |
1x0 |
Partizan |
Madrid (ESP) |
04/11/03 |
Porto |
1x0 |
Olympique |
Porto (POR) |
04/11/03 |
Partizan |
0x0 |
Real
Madrid |
Belgrado (SER)
|
26/11/03 |
Olympique |
1x2 |
Real
Madrid |
Marselha (FRA)
|
26/11/03 |
Porto |
2x1 |
Partizan |
Porto (POR) |
09/12/03 |
Real
Madrid |
1x1 |
Porto |
Madrid (ESP) |
09/12/03 |
Partizan |
1x1 |
Olympique |
Belgrado (SER) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Real Madrid (ESP) |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
2º
Porto (POR) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
3º
Olympique (FRA) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
4º
Partizan (SER) |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
-5 |
|
GRUPO
G |
Inglaterra
- Itália - República Tcheca
- Turquia |
16/09/03 |
Sparta
Praga |
0x1 |
Chelsea |
Praga (RTC) |
16/09/03 |
Besiktas |
0x2 |
Lazio |
Istambul (TUR) |
01/10/03 |
Lazio |
2x0 |
Sparta
Praga |
Roma (ITA) |
01/10/03 |
Chelsea |
1x1 |
Besiktas |
Londres (ING) |
22/10/03 |
Chelsea |
4x2 |
Lazio |
Londres (ING) |
22/10/03 |
Sparta
Praga |
2x1 |
Besiktas |
Praga (RTC) |
04/11/03 |
Lazio |
3x4 |
Chelsea |
Roma (ITA) |
04/11/03 |
Besiktas |
0x1 |
Sparta
Praga |
Istambul (TUR)
|
26/11/03 |
Chelsea |
3x1 |
Sparta
Praga |
Londres (ING)
|
26/11/03 |
Lazio |
1x3 |
Besiktas |
Roma (ITA) |
09/12/03 |
Sparta
Praga |
0x0 |
Lazio |
Praga (RTC) |
09/12/03 |
Besiktas |
3x1 |
Chelsea |
Istambul (TUR) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Chelsea (ING) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
2º
Sparta Praga (RTC) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
3º
Lazio (ITA) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
4º
Besiktas (TUR) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
|
GRUPO
H |
Bélgica
- Espanha - Itália - Holanda |
16/09/03 |
Milan |
1x0 |
Ajax |
Milão (ITA) |
16/09/03 |
Club
Brugge |
1x1 |
Celta |
Brugge (BEL) |
01/10/03 |
Celta |
0x0 |
Milan |
Vigo (ESP) |
01/10/03 |
Ajax |
2x0 |
Club
Brugge |
Amsterdã (HOL) |
22/10/03 |
Ajax |
1x0 |
Celta |
Amsterdã (HOL) |
22/10/03 |
Milan |
0x1 |
Club
Brugge |
Milão (ITA) |
04/11/03 |
Celta |
3x2 |
Ajax |
Vigo (ESP) |
04/11/03 |
Club
Brugge |
0x1 |
Milan |
Brugge (BEL)
|
26/11/03 |
Ajax |
0x1 |
Milan |
Amsterdã (HOL)
|
26/11/03 |
Celta |
1x1 |
Club
Brugge |
Vigo (ESP) |
09/12/03 |
Milan |
1x2 |
Celta |
Milão (ITA) |
09/12/03 |
Club
Brugge |
2x1 |
Ajax |
Brugge (BEL) |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Milan (ITA) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2º
Celta (ESP) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
3º
Club Brugge (BEL) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
4º
Ajax (HOL) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
|
. |
. |