SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO
I |
1ª Rodada
12/10/1986 - Domingo
Ponte Preta 0x2 São Paulo
Santos 0x1 Treze
América-RJ 1x0 Bangu
2ª Rodada
15/10/1986 - Quarta-feira
Bangu 0x0 Ponte Preta
Palmeiras 4x1 Treze
Santos 1x0 América-RJ
3ª Rodada
19/10/1986 - Domingo
São Paulo 2x0 Santos
Ponte Preta 0x0 Palmeiras
Treze 1x0 Bangu
4ª Rodada
22/10/1986 - Quarta-feira
São Paulo 2x0 Bangu
Treze 1x0 Ponte Preta
Botafogo-RJ 1x1 Joinville
América-RJ 1x1 Palmeiras
5ª Rodada
25/10/1986 - Sábado
Santos 1x1 Ponte Preta
Botafogo-RJ 2x0 Treze
26/10/1986 - Domingo
São Paulo 1x1 América-RJ
Bangu 0x1 Palmeiras
6ª Rodada
29/10/1986 - Quarta-feira
Palmeiras 1x0 Santos
Bangu 1x0 Botafogo-RJ
Ponte Preta 3x1 América-RJ
Treze 0x0 Joinville
7ª Rodada
01/11/1986 - Sábado
Santos 2x0 Bangu
02/11/1986 - Domingo
São Paulo 0x0 Palmeiras
América-RJ 1x0 Treze
Joinville 1x0 Ponte Preta
8ª Rodada
05/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Bangu 1x1 Joinville
06/11/1986 - Quinta-feira
Ponte Preta 1x0 Botafogo-RJ
9ª Rodada
09/11/1986 - Domingo
Palmeiras 3x2 Botafogo-RJ
Joinville 0x0 São Paulo
10ª Rodada
12/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Treze 1x0 São Paulo
América-RJ 2x1 Botafogo-RJ
13/11/1986 - Quinta-feira
Joinville 0x0 Santos
11ª Rodada
16/11/1986 - Domingo
Botafogo-RJ 2x3 Santos
Palmeiras 2x0 Joinville
12ª Rodada
19/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Joinville 2x0 América-RJ
20/11/1986 - Quinta-feira
São Paulo 5x0 Botafogo-RJ
13ª Rodada
23/11/1986 - Domingo
Santos 0x0 São Paulo
América-RJ 2x1 Ponte Preta
Joinville 0x0 Palmeiras
Treze 0x1 Botafogo-RJ
14ª Rodada
26/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Palmeiras 1x1 América-RJ
Bangu 1x1 Santos
Joinville 3x0 Treze
Botafogo-RJ 0x0 Ponte Preta
15ª Rodada
29/11/1986 - Sábado
Palmeiras 2x0 Ponte Preta
30/11/1986 - Domingo
Santos 0x0 Botafogo-RJ
América-RJ 0x0 São Paulo
Joinville 4x0 Bangu
16ª Rodada
03/12/1986 - Quarta-feira
Palmeiras 2x2 Bangu
São Paulo 4x1 Treze
Ponte Preta 2x0 Joinville
04/12/1986 - Quinta-feira
América-RJ 0x0 Botafogo-RJ
17ª Rodada
07/12/1986 - Domingo
Santos 1x1 Palmeiras
Botafogo-RJ 0x0 São Paulo
América-RJ 1x1 Joinville
Bangu 1x0 Treze
18ª Rodada
10/12/1986 - Quarta-feira
Joinville 1x0 Botafogo-RJ
Treze 0x0 Santos
São Paulo 6x1 Ponte Preta
Bangu 1x1 América-RJ
19ª Rodada
13/12/1986 - Sábado
Botafogo-RJ 0x0 Bangu
Ponte Preta 1x1 Treze
14/12/1986 - Domingo
Palmeiras 2x2 São Paulo
Santos 0x0 Joinville
20ª Rodada
24/01/1987 - Sábado
São Paulo 5x0 Joinville
25/01/1987 - Domingo
América-RJ 1x0 Santos
Treze 0x2 Palmeiras
Ponte Preta 1x2 Bangu
21ª Rodada
28/01/1987 - Quarta-feira
Bangu 1x0 São Paulo
Ponte Preta 0x0 Santos
Treze 1x1 América-RJ
29/01/1987 - Quinta-feira
Botafogo-RJ 1x0 Palmeiras |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Palmeiras (SP) |
22 |
16 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
22 |
11 |
11 |
2º
São Paulo (SP) |
21 |
16 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
29 |
7 |
22 |
3º
Joinville (SC) |
18 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
4º
América (RJ) |
18 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
5º
Santos (SP) |
15 |
16 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
6º
Bangu (RJ) |
14 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
7º
Treze (PB) |
12 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
20 |
-16 |
8º
Botafogo (RJ) |
12 |
16 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
9º
Ponte Preta (SP) |
12 |
16 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
19 |
-8 |
|
. |
GRUPO
J |
1ª Rodada
12/10/1986 - Domingo
Atlético-GO 0x2 Fluminense
Flamengo 1x1 Grêmio
2ª Rodada
16/10/1986 - Quinta-feira
Flamengo 2x1 Atlético-GO
Fluminense 2x0 Central
Grêmio 1x1 Vitória
3ª Rodada
19/10/1986 - Domingo
Flamengo 0x0 Fluminense
Central 1x0 Vitória
Atlético-GO 0x3 Guarani
4ª Rodada
22/10/1986 - Quarta-feira
Guarani 2x1 Grêmio
Central 2x1 Flamengo
23/10/1986 - Quinta-feira
Fluminense 1x0 Vitória
Goiás 0x2 Santa Cruz
5ª Rodada
25/10/1986 - Sábado
Atlético-GO 0x1 Grêmio
Vitória 2x1 Goiás
26/10/1986 - Domingo
Guarani 3x0 Central
Santa Cruz 1x1 Fluminense
6ª Rodada
29/10/1986 - Quarta-feira
Grêmio 1x0 Fluminense
Flamengo 0x0 Guarani
Central 1x1 Atlético-GO
30/10/1986 - Quinta-feira
Vitória 1x1 Santa Cruz
7ª Rodada
01/11/1986 - Sábado
Atlético-GO 1x0 Vitória
02/11/1986 - Domingo
Goiás 0x4 Flamengo
Central 2x2 Grêmio
Fluminense 1x2 Guarani
8ª Rodada
05/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Guarani 3x1 Santa Cruz
Goiás 1x1 Central
9ª Rodada
08/11/1986 - Sábado
Santa Cruz 1x1 Atlético-GO
09/11/1986 - Domingo
Grêmio 0x3 Goiás
Vitória 0x1 Flamengo
10ª Rodada
12/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Santa Cruz 0x0 Central
13/11/1986 - Quinta-feira
Goiás 1x2 Fluminense
11ª Rodada
16/11/1986 - Domingo
Grêmio 0x1 Santa Cruz
Atlético-GO 1x1 Goiás
Vitória 0x2 Guarani
12ª Rodada
19/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Guarani 0x1 Goiás
Santa Cruz 0x1 Flamengo
13ª Rodada
22/11/1986 - Sábado
Flamengo 1x2 Goiás
23/11/1986 - Domingo
Central 1x5 Fluminense
Vitória 1x0 Grêmio
Atlético-GO 3x1 Santa Cruz
14ª Rodada
26/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Flamengo 5x0 Central
Goiás 0x0 Guarani
Grêmio 4x2 Atlético-GO
Santa Cruz 2x2 Vitória
15ª Rodada
29/11/1986 - Sábado
Santa Cruz 0x0 Grêmio
30/11/1986 - Domingo
Fluminense 1x0 Flamengo
Goiás 2x2 Atlético-GO
Guarani 4x0 Vitória
16ª Rodada
03/12/1986 - Quarta-feira
Vitória 1x0 Central
Santa Cruz 1x1 Guarani
Atlético-GO 0x0 Flamengo
Fluminense 2x0 Goiás
17ª Rodada
06/12/1986 - Sábado
Fluminense 0x0 Atlético-GO
07/12/1986 - Domingo
Goiás 2x1 Vitória
Central 1x3 Guarani
Grêmio 2x0 Flamengo
18ª Rodada
10/12/1986 - Quarta-feira
Santa Cruz 1x1 Goiás
Atlético-GO 2x0 Central
Fluminense 1x0 Grêmio
11/12/1986 - Quinta-feira
Guarani 0x0 Flamengo
19ª Rodada
13/12/1986 - Sábado
Vitória 0x0 Atlético-GO
14/12/1986 - Domingo
Guarani 0x0 Fluminense
Goiás 0x0 Grêmio
Central 0x0 Santa Cruz
20ª Rodada
24/01/1987 - Sábado
Fluminense 2x0 Santa Cruz
25/01/1987 - Domingo
Flamengo 2x0 Vitória
Grêmio 0x1 Guarani
Central 2x2 Goiás
21ª Rodada
28/01/1987 - Quarta-feira
Guarani 2x0 Atlético-GO
Flamengo 0x1 Santa Cruz
Vitória 2x1 Fluminense
Grêmio 3x0 Central |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Guarani (SP) |
25 |
16 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
26 |
6 |
20 |
2º
Fluminense (RJ) |
22 |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
3º
Flamengo (RJ) |
17 |
16 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
10 |
8 |
4º
Grêmio (RS) |
15 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
5º
Goiás (GO) |
15 |
16 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
17 |
21 |
-4 |
6º
Santa Cruz (PE) |
15 |
16 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
7º
Atlético (GO) |
13 |
16 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
14 |
20 |
-6 |
8º
Vitória (BA) |
12 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
20 |
-9 |
9º
Central (PE) |
10 |
16 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
11 |
31 |
-20 |
|
. |
GRUPO
K |
1ª Rodada
12/10/1986 - Domingo
Cruzeiro 5x1 Internacional-SP
Bahia 0x0 Atlético-PR
2ª Rodada
16/10/1986 - Quinta-feira
Atlético-PR 1x1 Cruzeiro
Bahia 2x0 CSA
3ª Rodada
19/10/1986 - Domingo
Bahia 1x0 Sport
Internacional-SP 1x0 Atlético-PR
Portuguesa 0x0 Cruzeiro
4ª Rodada
22/10/1986 - Quarta-feira
Sport 1x2 Portuguesa
CSA 0x0 Atlético-PR
23/10/1986 - Quinta-feira
Internacional-SP 1x1 Bahia
Cruzeiro 3x1 Comercial
5ª Rodada
26/10/1986 - Domingo
Bahia 1x0 Cruzeiro
Sport 3x2 Internacional-SP
Portuguesa 0x0 CSA
Atlético-PR 2x1 Náutico
6ª Rodada
29/10/1986 - Quarta-feira
Comercial 1x2 Bahia
Portuguesa 4x0 Náutico
Cruzeiro 0x0 Sport
CSA 1x1 Internacional-SP
7ª Rodada
01/11/1986 - Sábado
Portuguesa 2x0 Bahia
Náutico 3x1 Comercial
02/11/1986 - Domingo
Sport 1x1 Atlético-PR
Cruzeiro 2x0 CSA
8ª Rodada
05/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Náutico 1x1 CSA
Comercial 1x0 Portuguesa
9ª Rodada
09/11/1986 - Domingo
Atlético-PR 1x1 Portuguesa
CSA 1x0 Sport
Náutico 1x1 Cruzeiro
Comercial 0x0 Internacional-SP
10ª Rodada
12/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Internacional-SP 1x2 Náutico
Comercial 2x1 Sport
11ª Rodada
16/11/1986 - Domingo
Sport 0x2 Náutico
Internacional-SP 1x1 Portuguesa
Atlético-PR 1x0 Comercial
12ª Rodada
19/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
CSA 0x0 Comercial
20/11/1986 - Quinta-feira
Náutico 0x1 Bahia
13ª Rodada
23/11/1986 - Domingo
Atlético-PR 3x1 Bahia
Comercial 0x1 Náutico
Sport 2x1 Cruzeiro
CSA 1x1 Portuguesa
14ª Rodada
26/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Cruzeiro 2x0 Portuguesa
Internacional-SP 2x1 Sport
Comercial 0x3 CSA
27/11/1986 - Quinta-feira
Náutico 1x0 Atlético-PR
15ª Rodada
30/11/1986 - Domingo
Náutico 1x0 Sport
Portuguesa 3x2 Comercial
Cruzeiro 1x0 Atlético-PR
Bahia 2x1 Internacional-SP
16ª Rodada
03/12/1986 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-PR 2x0 Sport
Comercial 3x3 Cruzeiro
CSA 1x0 Bahia
04/12/1986 - Quinta-feira
Portuguesa 0x0 Internacional-SP
17ª Rodada
07/12/1986 - Domingo
Internacional-SP 1x0 Cruzeiro
Sport 3x1 CSA
Comercial 0x0 Atlético-PR
Bahia 1x0 Náutico
18ª Rodada
10/12/1986 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-PR 2x2 Internacional-SP
CSA 2x1 Náutico
Bahia 0x1 Portuguesa
11/12/1986 - Quinta-feira
Sport 1x1 Comercial
19ª Rodada
14/12/1986 - Domingo
Atlético-PR 2x1 CSA
Cruzeiro 2x1 Bahia
Internacional-SP 2x0 Comercial
Náutico 0x2 Portuguesa
20ª Rodada
25/01/1987 - Domingo
Portuguesa 1x1 Sport
Náutico 0x1 Internacional-SP
Bahia 3x1 Comercial
CSA 0x1 Cruzeiro
21ª Rodada
28/01/1987 - Quarta-feira
Portuguesa 1x0 Atlético-PR
Cruzeiro 1x0 Náutico
Sport 0x1 Bahia
Internacional-SP 2x0 CSA |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cruzeiro (MG) |
21 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
23 |
12 |
11 |
2º
Portuguesa (SP) |
21 |
16 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
3º
Bahia (BA) |
20 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
4º
Internacional (SP) |
18 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
19 |
18 |
1 |
5º
Atlético (PR) |
17 |
16 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
6º
Náutico (PE) |
14 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
14 |
18 |
-4 |
7º
CSA (AL) |
14 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
16 |
-4 |
8º
Sport (PE) |
10 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
21 |
-7 |
9º
Comercial (MS) |
9 |
16 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
13 |
26 |
-13 |
|
. |
GRUPO
D |
1ª Rodada
12/10/1986 - Domingo
Corinthians 1x1 Criciúma
Internacional-RS 2x0 Ceará
Rio Branco 0x1 Atlético-MG
2ª Rodada
15/10/1986 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-MG 2x0 Ceará
Nacional 2x1 Rio Branco
16/10/1986 - Quinta-feira
Criciúma 1x1 Internacional-RS
3ª Rodada
19/10/1986 - Domingo
Internacional-RS 2x2 Corinthians
Atlético-MG 1x0 Nacional
Ceará 3x0 Rio Branco
Vasco 2x0 Criciúma
4ª Rodada
22/10/1986 - Quarta-feira
Corinthians 4x0 Ceará
Criciúma 2x1 Nacional
23/10/1986 - Quinta-feira
Sobradinho 1x3 Vasco
5ª Rodada
26/10/1986 - Domingo
Atlético-MG 1x0 Internacional-RS
Nacional 1x3 Corinthians
Criciúma 0x0 Rio Branco
6ª Rodada
29/10/1986 - Quarta-feira
Sobradinho 0x5 Corinthians
Ceará 1x2 Nacional
Vasco 1x2 Rio Branco
30/10/1986 - Quinta-feira
Atlético-MG 1x1 Criciúma
7ª Rodada
02/11/1986 - Domingo
Corinthians 1x2 Atlético-MG
Nacional 2x1 Internacional-RS
Criciúma 2x0 Ceará
Rio Branco 2x3 Sobradinho
8ª Rodada
05/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Vasco 2x1 Nacional
Internacional-RS 3x1 Sobradinho
9ª Rodada
09/11/1986 - Domingo
Rio Branco 1x2 Corinthians
Vasco 0x0 Atlético-MG
Ceará 3x1 Sobradinho
10ª Rodada
12/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Sobradinho 0x1 Criciúma
Ceará 2x2 Vasco
11ª Rodada
16/11/1986 - Domingo
Corinthians 0x0 Vasco
Rio Branco 2x1 Internacional-RS
Sobradinho 1x1 Atlético-MG
12ª Rodada
19/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Internacional-RS 0x1 Vasco
Nacional 1x1 Sobradinho
13ª Rodada
23/11/1986 - Domingo
Atlético-MG 0x1 Corinthians
Nacional 0x0 Ceará
Sobradinho 2x3 Rio Branco
Vasco 2x3 Internacional-RS
14ª Rodada
26/11/1986 - Quarta-feira
Rio Branco 1x1 Vasco
Sobradinho 0x2 Ceará
Criciúma 1x2 Atlético-MG
27/11/1986 - Quinta-feira
Corinthians 1x0 Nacional
15ª Rodada
30/11/1986 - Domingo
Internacional-RS 2x0 Criciúma
Ceará 0x0 Corinthians
Vasco 4x0 Sobradinho
Nacional 2x1 Atlético-MG
16ª Rodada
03/12/1986 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-MG 1x0 Rio Branco
Internacional-RS 2x1 Nacional
Criciúma 1x0 Vasco
04/12/1986 - Quinta-feira
Corinthians 0x0 Sobradinho
17ª Rodada
07/12/1986 - Domingo
Rio Branco 3x0 Nacional
Atlético-MG 1x0 Vasco
Corinthians 1x1 Internacional-RS
Ceará 2x0 Criciúma
18ª Rodada
10/12/1986 - Quarta-feira
Criciúma 1x0 Corinthians
Internacional-RS 5x1 Rio Branco
Ceará 2x0 Atlético-MG
Sobradinho 2x1 Nacional
19ª Rodada
14/12/1986 - Domingo
Vasco 1x1 Corinthians
Internacional-RS 0x2 Atlético-MG
Criciúma 1x0 Sobradinho
Rio Branco 2x0 Ceará
20ª Rodada
25/01/1987 - Domingo
Atlético-MG 1x1 Sobradinho
Ceará 1x1 Internacional-RS
Nacional 1x2 Vasco
Rio Branco 1x1 Criciúma
21ª Rodada
28/01/1987 - Quarta-feira
Corinthians 1x0 Rio Branco
Vasco 3x1 Ceará
Sobradinho 0x3 Internacional-RS
Nacional 0x1 Criciúma |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético (MG) |
22 |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
10 |
7 |
2º
Corinthians (SP) |
21 |
16 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
23 |
10 |
13 |
3º
Vasco (RJ) |
19 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
24 |
15 |
9 |
4º
Criciúma (SC) |
19 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
13 |
1 |
5º
Internacional (RS) |
18 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
27 |
18 |
9 |
6º
Ceará (CE) |
14 |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
17 |
21 |
-4 |
7º
Rio Branco (ES) |
13 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
19 |
24 |
-5 |
8º
Nacional (AM) |
10 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
15 |
24 |
-9 |
9º
Sobradinho (DF) |
8 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
34 |
-21 |
|
. |
* Em negrito os classificados para a
Segunda Fase * |
. |