SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO
E |
|
|
|
|
CSA |
Galícia |
Nacional |
Vasco |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
07/03/1981 - Sábado
Nacional 0x1 Galícia
CSA 1x1 Vasco
2ª
Rodada
12/03/1981 - Quinta-feira
CSA 4x0 Galícia
Vasco 3x0 Nacional
3ª
Rodada
15/03/1981 - Domingo
Nacional 2x1 CSA
Galícia 0x3 Vasco
4ª
Rodada
19/03/1981 - Quinta-feira
Vasco 1x1 CSA
21/03/1981 - Sábado
Galícia 1x4 Nacional
5ª
Rodada
26/03/1981 - Quinta-feira
Galícia 1x3 CSA
28/03/1981 - Sábado
Nacional 1x2 Vasco
6ª
Rodada
02/04/1981 - Quinta-feira
Vasco 3x2 Galícia
04/04/1981 - Sábado
CSA 3x0 Nacional |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Vasco (RJ) |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
2º
CSA (AL) |
8 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
3º
Nacional (AM) |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
4º
Galícia (BA) |
2 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
17 |
-12 |
|
. |
GRUPO
F |
|
|
|
|
Bahia |
Corinthians |
Ponte
Preta |
Santa
Cruz |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
07/03/1981 - Sábado
Santa Cruz 1x1 Ponte Preta
Bahia 3x0 Corinthians
2ª
Rodada
11/03/1981 - Quarta-feira
Bahia 1x1 Ponte Preta
12/03/1981 - Quinta-feira
Corinthians 1x4 Santa Cruz
3ª
Rodada
15/03/1981 - Domingo
Ponte Preta 2x1 Corinthians
Santa Cruz 4x0 Bahia
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1981 - Sábado
Ponte Preta 3x1 Santa Cruz
Corinthians 0x1 Bahia
5ª
Rodada
28/03/1981 - Sábado
Santa Cruz 2x0 Corinthians
Ponte Preta 1x0 Bahia
6ª
Rodada
04/04/1981 - Sábado
Bahia 5x0 Santa Cruz
Corinthians 2x2 Ponte Preta |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ponte Preta (SP) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2º
Bahia (BA) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3º
Santa Cruz (PE) |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
4º
Corinthians (SP) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
-10 |
|
. |
GRUPO
G |
|
|
|
|
Fluminense |
Paysandu |
Portuguesa |
Vitória |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
07/03/1981 - Sábado
Vitória 1x1 Paysandu
Portuguesa 2x2 Fluminense
2ª
Rodada
11/03/1981 - Quarta-feira
Fluminense 1x2 Vitória
Paysandu 1x1 Portuguesa
3ª
Rodada
15/03/1981 - Domingo
Portuguesa 2x1 Vitória
Paysandu 0x4 Fluminense
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1981 - Sábado
Paysandu 0x1 Vitória
Fluminense 1x1 Portuguesa
5ª
Rodada
28/03/1981 - Sábado
Portuguesa 0x0 Paysandu
Vitória 0x0 Fluminense
6ª
Rodada
04/04/1981 - Sábado
Vitória 1x0 Portuguesa
Fluminense 4x1 Paysandu |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Vitória (BA) |
8 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2º
Fluminense (RJ) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
3º
Portuguesa (SP) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4º
Paysandu (PA) |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
-8 |
|
. |
GRUPO
H |
|
|
|
|
Cruzeiro |
Ferroviário |
Náutico |
Operário-MS |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
07/03/1981 - Sábado
Cruzeiro 2x1 Ferroviário
Operário-MS 2x1 Náutico
2ª
Rodada
12/03/1981 - Quinta-feira
Ferroviário 1x3 Operário-MS
Náutico 3x0 Cruzeiro
3ª
Rodada
15/03/1981 - Domingo
Operário-MS 5x1 Cruzeiro
Ferroviário 0x3 Náutico
4ª
Rodada
19/03/1981 - Quinta-feira
Náutico 1x0 Operário-MS
21/03/1981 - Sábado
Ferroviário 1x2 Cruzeiro
5ª
Rodada
28/03/1981 - Sábado
Operário-MS 3x0 Ferroviário
Cruzeiro 3x0 Náutico
6ª
Rodada
04/04/1981 - Sábado
Náutico 3x0 Ferroviário
Cruzeiro 1x3 Operário-MS |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Operário (MS) |
10 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
2º
Náutico (PE) |
8 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3º
Cruzeiro (MG) |
6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
4º
Ferroviário (CE) |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
16 |
-13 |
|
. |
GRUPO
I |
|
|
|
|
Fortaleza |
Grêmio |
Internacional-SP |
São
Paulo |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
07/03/1981 - Sábado
Fortaleza 2x2 Internacional-SP
São Paulo 3x0 Grêmio
2ª
Rodada
12/03/1981 - Quinta-feira
Internacional-SP 1x1 São Paulo
Grêmio 2x0 Fortaleza
3ª
Rodada
15/03/1981 - Domingo
São Paulo 1x0 Fortaleza
Internacional-SP 3x1 Grêmio
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1981 - Sábado
Internacional-SP 5x0 Fortaleza
Grêmio 1x0 São Paulo
5ª
Rodada
28/03/1981 - Sábado
Fortaleza 0x4 Grêmio
01/04/1981 - Quarta-feira
São Paulo 2x1 Internacional-SP
6ª
Rodada
04/04/1981 - Sábado
Fortaleza 0x1 São Paulo
Grêmio 1x0 Internacional-SP |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
São Paulo (SP) |
9 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
2º
Grêmio (RS) |
8 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3º
Internacional (SP) |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
4º
Fortaleza (CE) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
-13 |
|
. |
GRUPO
J |
|
|
|
|
Goiás |
Internacional-RS |
Palmeiras |
Sport |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
07/03/1981 - Sábado
Internacional-RS 1x0 Goiás
Palmeiras 1x0 Sport
2ª
Rodada
11/03/1981 - Quarta-feira
Palmeiras 0x1 Internacional-RS
Sport 4x0 Goiás
3ª
Rodada
15/03/1981 - Domingo
Goiás 1x3 Palmeiras
Internacional-RS 2x2 Sport
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1981 - Sábado
Goiás 0x0 Internacional-RS
Sport 3x1 Palmeiras
5ª
Rodada
28/03/1981 - Sábado
Internacional-RS 6x0 Palmeiras
Goiás 0x0 Sport
6ª
Rodada
04/04/1981 - Sábado
Sport 0x0 Internacional
Palmeiras 2x0 Goiás |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Internacional (RS) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
2º
Sport (PE) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
3º
Palmeiras (SP) |
6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
4º
Goiás (GO) |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
-9 |
|
. |
GRUPO
K |
|
|
|
|
Bangu |
Botafogo |
Mixto |
Santos |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
07/03/1981 - Sábado
Bangu 0x1 Botafogo
Mixto 1x1 Santos
2ª
Rodada
12/03/1981 - Quinta-feira
Santos 2x0 Bangu
Botafogo 0x0 Mixto
3ª
Rodada
15/03/1981 - Domingo
Bangu 2x0 Mixto
Botafogo 2x1 Santos
4ª
Rodada
18/03/1981 - Quarta-feira
Botafogo 5x1 Bangu
21/03/1981 - Sábado
Santos 2x0 Mixto
5ª
Rodada
28/03/1981 - Sábado
Bangu 1x1 Santos
Mixto 2x2 Botafogo
6ª
Rodada
03/04/1981 - Sexta-feira
Santos 0x0 Botafogo
04/04/1981 - Sábado
Mixto 1x2 Bangu |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Botafogo (RJ) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2º
Santos (SP) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3º
Bangu (RJ) |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
4º
Mixto (MT) |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
|
. |
GRUPO
L |
|
|
|
|
Atlético-MG |
Colorado |
Flamengo |
Uberaba |
|
. |
1ª
Rodada
07/03/1981 - Sábado
Flamengo 2x1 Atlético-MG
Colorado 1x1 Uberaba
2ª
Rodada
11/03/1981 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-MG 1x1 Colorado
Uberaba 1x1 Flamengo
3ª
Rodada
15/03/1981 - Domingo
Colorado 4x0 Flamengo
Uberaba 1x1 Atlético-MG
4ª
Rodada
21/03/1981 - Sábado
Uberaba 0x0 Colorado
25/03/1981 - Quarta-feira
Atlético-MG 0x0 Flamengo
5ª
Rodada
01/04/1981 - Quarta-feira
Colorado 1x3 Atlético-MG
Flamengo 4x2 Uberaba
6ª
Rodada
04/04/1981 - Sábado
Atlético-MG 2x0 Uberaba
Flamengo 2x1 Colorado |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Flamengo (RJ) |
8 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
2º
Atlético (MG) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3º
Colorado (PR) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
4º
Uberaba (MG) |
4 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
|
. |
* Em negrito os classificados para a
Terceira Fase * |
.
|