|
|
|
PRIMEIRA FASE |
04/07/1995 -
Terça-feira |
Grêmio
2x0 Flamengo |
Local:
Mané Garrincha
(Brasília/DF); |
Público:
29.298;
Árbitro:
Luciano de Almeida (DF); |
Gols:
Jardel 26' e Jardel 33' do 1º; |
05/07/1995 -
Quarta-feira |
Santos
2x1 São
Paulo |
Local:
Parque do Sabiá
(Uberlândia/MG); |
Árbitro:
Marco Antonio da Cunha (MG); |
Gols:
Giovanni (SAN) 16' e Giovanni (SAN) 35' do 1º; Toninho
Cerezo (SP) 31' do 2º; |
11/07/1995 -
Terça-feira |
São Paulo
1x0 Grêmio |
Local:
Parque do Sabiá
(Uberlândia/MG); |
Árbitro:
Lincoln Afonso Bicalho (MG); |
Gol:
Ailton 45' do 2º; |
12/07/1995 -
Quarta-feira |
Flamengo
0x1 Santos |
Local:
Mané Garrincha
(Brasília/DF); |
Público:
12.581;
Árbitro:
Etevaldo Batista (DF); |
Gol:
Marcelo Passos 21' do 1º; |
18/07/1995 -
Terça-feira |
Santos
0x0 Grêmio |
Local:
Mané Garrincha
(Brasília/DF); |
Árbitro:
Jorge Paulo (DF); |
19/07/1995 -
Quarta-feira |
São Paulo
2x1 Flamengo |
Local:
Parque do Sabiá
(Uberlândia/MG); |
Árbitro:
Antonio William Gomes (MG); |
Gols:
Marquinhos (FLA) 2', Catê (SP) 23' e Catê (SP) 26' do 1º; |
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DA PRIMEIRA FASE |
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
SANTOS
(SP) |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2º |
SÃO PAULO (SP) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3º |
GRÊMIO (RS) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4º |
FLAMENGO (RJ) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
|
|
FINAL |
28/07/1995 -
Sexta-feira |
SANTOS
0X0 SÃO
PAULO |
Local:
Parque do Sabiá
(Uberlândia/MG); |
Árbitro:
Márcio Rezende de Freitas (MG); |
Cartões Amarelos:
Macedo, Gallo e Vaguinho. |
*** Nos pênaltis: Santos 3x4 São Paulo *** |
Giovanni (perdeu), Bentinho
(0x1), Jamelli (1x1), Bordon (perdeu), Gallo (2x1), |
Ailton (2x2), Carlinhos
(3x2), Sierra (3x3), Marcelo Passos (perdeu) e Alemão (3x4) |
SANTOS: Edinho, Ronaldo, Cerezo, Narciso e Marcos
Paulo; |
Gallo, Carlinhos, Giovanni e
Marcelo Passos; |
Macedo e Jamelli. Técnico:
Joãozinho. |
SÃO PAULO:
Zetti, Cláudio,
Wilson Gottardo, Bordon e Vaguinho. |
Alemão, Donizete (Sierra),
Ailton e Juninho Paulista; |
Bentinho e
Denilson (Catê). Técnico:
Telê Santana. |
|
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
C |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
SÃO PAULO (SP) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2º |
SANTOS
(SP) |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3º |
GRÊMIO (RS) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4º |
FLAMENGO (RJ) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
|
|
|