PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO A |
|
|
|
|
|
Botafogo |
Corinthians |
Figueirense |
Internacional |
Náutico |
|
Sede: Alvorada |
07/12/2012 -
Sexta-feira
15h30 - Corinthians
1x2 Figueirense
- Morada
dos Quero-Queros
17h30 - Botafogo
0x5 Internacional
- Morada
dos Quero-Queros
09/12/2012 -
Domingo
15h30 - Náutico
4x4 Botafogo
- Morada
dos Quero-Queros
17h30 - Internacional
1x1 Corinthians
- Morada
dos Quero-Queros
11/12/2012 -
Terça-feira
15h30 - Corinthians
2x3 Náutico
- Morada
dos Quero-Queros
17h30 - Figueirense
0x1 Internacional
- Morada
dos Quero-Queros
13/12/2012 -
Quinta-feira
15h30 - Botafogo 4x0 Corinthians
- Morada
dos Quero-Queros
17h30 - Náutico 4x1 Figueirense
- Morada
dos Quero-Queros
15/12/2011 -
Sábado
15h30 - Figueirense 1x2 Botafogo
- Morada
dos Quero-Queros
17h30 - Internacional 0x0 Náutico
- Morada
dos Quero-Queros |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Internacional (RS) |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
2º
Náutico (PE) |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3º
Botafogo (RJ) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
4º
Figueirense (SC) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
5º
Corinthians (SP) |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
|
. |
GRUPO B |
|
|
|
|
|
Cruzeiro |
Ponte Preta |
Santos |
Sport |
Vasco |
|
Sede: Gravataí / Porto Alegre |
07/12/2012 -
Sexta-feira
15h30 - Vasco
1x1 Sport
- Passo
D'Areia (Porto Alegre)
17h30 - Santos
1x2 Cruzeiro
- Passo
D'Areia (Porto Alegre)
09/12/2012 -
Domingo
18h30 - Cruzeiro
4x1 Vasco
-
Vieirão
21h00 - Ponte Preta
0x4 Santos
-
Vieirão
11/12/2012 -
Terça-feira
15h30 - Sport
0x0 Cruzeiro
-
Vieirão
17h30 - Vasco
1x2 Ponte
Preta
-
Vieirão
13/12/2012 -
Quinta-feira
16h00 - Ponte Preta 0x5 Sport
-
Vieirão
19h00 - Santos 1x1 Vasco
-
Vieirão
15/12/2011 -
Sábado
15h30 - Cruzeiro 3x0 Ponte Preta
-
Vieirão
17h30 - Sport 2x2 Santos
-
Vieirão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cruzeiro (MG) |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
2º
Sport (PE) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
3º
Santos (SP) |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
4º
Ponte Preta (SP) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
-11 |
5º
Vasco (RJ) |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
|
. |
GRUPO C |
|
|
|
|
|
Atlético-MG |
Avaí |
Fluminense |
Grêmio |
Portuguesa |
|
Sede: Eldorado do Sul |
06/12/2012 - Quinta-feira
15h30 - Fluminense
1x0
Avaí
- CT
Hélio Dourado
17h30 - Portuguesa
1x0
Grêmio
- CT
Hélio Dourado
08/12/2012 -
Sábado
12h00 - Atlético-MG
0x3 Fluminense
- CT
Hélio Dourado
15h30 - Avaí
2x0 Portuguesa
- CT
Hélio Dourado
10/12/2012 -
Segunda-feira
15h30 - Fluminense
2x2 Portuguesa
- CT
Hélio Dourado
17h30 - Atlético-MG
0x1 Grêmio
- CT
Hélio Dourado
12/12/2012 -
Quarta-feira
15h30 - Avaí 3x0 Atlético-MG
- CT
Hélio Dourado
17h30 - Grêmio 0x0 Fluminense
- CT
Hélio Dourado
14/12/2012 -
Sexta-feira
15h30 - Portuguesa 2x0 Atlético-MG
- CT
Hélio Dourado
17h30 - Grêmio 0x2 Avaí
- CT
Hélio Dourado |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Avaí (SC) |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
2º
Fluminense (RJ) |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
3º
Portuguesa (SP) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
4º
Grêmio (RS) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
5º
Atlético (MG) |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
-9 |
|
. |
GRUPO D |
|
|
|
|
|
América-MG |
Atlético-GO |
Coritiba |
Flamengo |
Palmeiras |
|
Sede: Porto Alegre |
06/12/2012 -
Quinta-feira
16h00 - Palmeiras
1x2 América-MG
- Passo
D'Areia
21h00 - Flamengo
0x0 Coritiba
- Passo
D'Areia
08/12/2012 -
Sábado
19h00 - Atlético-GO
0x3 Palmeiras
- Passo
D'Areia
21h00 - América-MG
1x0 Flamengo
- Passo
D'Areia
10/12/2012 -
Segunda-feira
15h30 - Coritiba
2x1 América-MG
- Passo
D'Areia
17h30 - Flamengo
1x0 Atlético-GO
- Passo
D'Areia
12/12/2012 -
Quarta-feira
15h30 - Atlético-GO 1x1 Coritiba
- Passo
D'Areia
17h30 - Palmeiras 4x3 Flamengo
- Passo
D'Areia
14/12/2012 -
Sexta-feira
16h30 - América-MG 3x1 Atlético-GO
- Passo
D'Areia
19h00 - Coritiba 2x1 Palmeiras
- Passo
D'Areia |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
América (MG) |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2º
Coritiba (PR) |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3º
Palmeiras (SP) |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
4º
Flamengo (RJ) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
5º
Atlético (GO) |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
-6 |
|
o |
QUARTAS DE FINAL |
16/12/2012 - Domingo |
Avaí-SC 0x1 Coritiba-PR |
Local:
Passo D'Areia
(Porto Alegre - 19h30); Grupo E |
Gol:
Paulo Victor 20' do 2º; |
América-MG 1x0 Fluminense-RJ |
Local:
Passo D'Areia
(Porto Alegre - 21h30); Grupo F |
Gol:
Vitinho 40' do 2º; |
18/12/2012 - Terça-feira |
Internacional-RS 2x1 Sport-PE |
Local:
Passo D'Areia
(Porto Alegre - 21h00); Grupo G |
Gols:
Índio (INT) 19' do 1º; Fernando Baiano (INT)
20' e Dudu Medeiros (SPO) 32' do 2º; |
Cruzeiro-MG 2x1 Náutico-PE |
Local:
Passo D'Areia
(Porto Alegre - 18h00); Grupo H |
Gols:
Alex (CRU) 28' do 1º; Robinho Baiano (NAU)
18' e e Pedro Paulo (CRU) 28' do 2º; |
o |
SEMI FINAL |
20/12/2012 - Quinta-feira |
Coritiba-PR 0x1 Cruzeiro-MG |
Local:
Passo D'Areia
(Porto Alegre - 16h00); Grupo I |
Gol:
Alisson 31' do 2º; |
Internacional-RS 3x1 América-MG |
Local:
Passo D'Areia
(Porto Alegre - 18h00); Grupo
J |
Gols:
Giovani (INT) 30' e Renatinho (AME) 33' do
1º; |
Valdívia (INT)
17' e Valdívia (INT) 30' do 2º; |
o |
FINAL |
22/12/2012 - Sábado |
INTERNACIONAL-RS 1x2 CRUZEIRO-MG |
Local:
Passo D'Areia
(Porto Alegre - 19h30); |
Árbitro:
Leandro Pedro Vuaden (RS); |
Gols:
Alisson 25' do 1º; Valdívia 18'
e Pedro Paulo 39' do 2º; |
INTERNACIONAL:
Jacsson, Vilela, PV, André e Ebert (Gava); |
Índio (Tarik),
Jair, Fernando Baiano e João Paulo
(Valdívia); |
Jeferson (Rafael
Pernão) e Giovani (Thiago). Técnico: André
Jardine. |
CRUZEIRO:
Charles, Mayke, Alex, Wallace e Antônio
Carlos; |
Eurico, Bruno,
Lynneker (Juninho) e Alisson; Pedro Paulo |
(Hugo) e
Vinícius Araújo (Rodrigo Dias). Técnico:
Paulo Ricardo. |
o |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cruzeiro (MG) |
19 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
2º
Internacional (RS) |
14 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
3º
América (MG) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
4º
Coritiba (PR) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
5º
Avaí (SC) |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
6º
Náutico (PE) |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
7º
Fluminense (RJ) |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
8º
Sport (PE) |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
9º
Portuguesa (SP) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
10º
Botafogo (RJ) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
11º
Palmeiras (SP) |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
12º
Santos (SP) |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
13º
Flamengo (RJ) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
14º
Grêmio (RS) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
15º
Figueirense (SC) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
16º
Ponte Preta (SP) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
-11 |
17º
Vasco (RJ) |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
18º
Corinthians (SP) |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
19º
Atlético (GO) |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
-6 |
20º
Atlético (MG) |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
-9 |
|
o |
|