PRIMEIRA FASE |
CHAVE 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Flamengo |
Internacional |
Náutico |
Palmeiras |
Paulista |
|
Sede: Porto Alegre |
03/12/2007 - Segunda-feira
17h00 - Flamengo
1x0 Palmeiras -
Passo D'Areia
19h00 - Internacional 2x1
Náutico -
Passo D'Areia
05/12/2007 - Quarta-feira
15h30 - Paulista 0x1
Flamengo -
Passo D'Areia
17h30 - Palmeiras 0x4
Internacional -
Passo D'Areia
07/12/2007 - Sexta-feira
15h30 - Náutico 2x1
Palmeiras -
Passo D'Areia
17h30 - Internacional 1x0
Paulista -
Passo D'Areia
09/12/2007 - Domingo
11h00 - Paulista 0x0
Náutico -
Passo D'Areia
13h00 - Flamengo 0x2
Internacional -
Passo D'Areia
12/12/2007 - Quarta-feira
19h00 - Palmeiras 0x1
Paulista -
Passo D'Areia
21h00 - Náutico 1x1
Flamengo -
Passo D'Areia |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Internacional (RS) |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
2º
Flamengo (RJ) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3º
Náutico (PE) |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4º
Paulista (SP) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
5º
Palmeiras (SP) |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
-7 |
|
. |
CHAVE 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Corinthians |
Fluminense |
Goiás |
Grêmio |
Paraná |
|
Sede: Porto Alegre |
03/12/2007 - Segunda-feira
15h30 - Fluminense
1x0 Corinthians -
Complexo Esportivo PUC
17h30 - Grêmio
3x0 Goiás -
Complexo Esportivo PUC
05/12/2007 - Quarta-feira
17h30 - Paraná 2x1
Fluminense -
Complexo Esportivo PUC
19h30 - Corinthians 0x2
Grêmio -
Complexo Esportivo PUC
07/12/2007 - Sexta-feira
19h00 - Grêmio 4x1
Paraná -
Complexo Esportivo PUC
21h00 - Goiás 3x2
Corinthians -
Complexo Esportivo PUC
09/12/2007 - Domingo
15h30 - Paraná 4x1
Goiás -
Complexo Esportivo PUC
17h30 - Fluminense 1x1
Grêmio -
Complexo Esportivo PUC
11/12/2007 - Terça-feira
19h00 - Goiás 2x4
Fluminense -
Complexo Esportivo PUC
21h00 - Corinthians 1x4 Paraná -
Complexo Esportivo PUC |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Grêmio (RS) |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
2º
Paraná (PR) |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3º
Fluminense (RJ) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
4º
Goiás (GO) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
5º
Corinthians (SP) |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
|
. |
CHAVE 3 |
|
|
|
|
Atlético-PR |
Cruzeiro |
Figueirense |
Santo André |
|
Sede: Alvorada |
04/12/2007 - Terça-feira
15h30 - Atlético-PR
2x1 Santo André -
Morada dos Quero-Queros
17h30 - Cruzeiro 3x0
Figueirense -
Morada dos Quero-Queros
06/12/2007 - Quinta-feira
15h30 - Santo André 0x1
Cruzeiro -
Morada dos Quero-Queros
17h30 - Figueirense 0x2
Atlético-PR -
Morada dos Quero-Queros
08/12/2007 - Sábado
15h30 - Figueirense 0x1
Santo André -
Morada dos Quero-Queros
17h30 - Atlético-PR 1x2
Cruzeiro -
Morada dos Quero-Queros |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cruzeiro (MG) |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
2º
Atlético (PR) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3º
Santo André (SP) |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
4º
Figueirense (SC) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
|
. |
CHAVE 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Atlético-MG |
Botafogo |
Coritiba |
Juventude |
Santos |
|
Sede: Caxias do Sul |
03/12/2007 - Segunda-feira
15h30 - Atlético-MG
1x0
Botafogo -
Centenário
17h30 - Santos
2x0 Juventude -
Centenário
05/12/2007 - Quarta-feira
15h30 - Coritiba 0x2
Atlético-MG -
Centenário
17h30 - Botafogo 1x0
Santos -
Centenário
07/12/2007 - Sexta-feira
15h30 - Juventude 4x0
Botafogo -
Centenário
17h30 - Santos 0x2
Coritiba -
Centenário
09/12/2007 - Domingo
16h00 - Coritiba 3x0
Juventude -
Centenário
18h00 - Atlético-MG 3x1
Santos -
Centenário
11/12/2007 - Terça-feira
15h30 - Juventude 1x1
Atlético-MG -
Centenário
17h30 - Botafogo 0x2
Coritiba -
Centenário |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Atlético (MG) |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
2º
Coritiba (PR) |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
3º
Juventude (RS) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
4º
Santos (SP) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
5º
Botafogo (RJ) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
|
* Em negrito os classificados para a
Segunda Fase * |
o |
QUARTAS DE FINAL |
13/12/2007 - Quinta-feira |
Atlético-MG 0x1
Paraná |
Local:
Complexo Esportivo PUC (Porto Alegre - 19h00); |
Gol:
Jefferson 30' do 2º; |
Grêmio
2x1
Coritiba |
Local:
Complexo Esportivo PUC (Porto Alegre - 21h00); |
Gols:
Wagner (G) 23' e Rafael Martins (G) 38' do
1º; Leandro (C) 15' do 2º; |
14/12/2008 - Sexta-feira |
Cruzeiro
2x1
Flamengo |
Local:
Passo D'Areia (Porto Alegre - 19h00); |
Gols:
Paulo Sérgio (F) 8' e Vinícius (C) 44' do
1º; Maicon (C) 48' do 2º; |
Internacional 3x1
Atlético-PR |
Local:
Passo D'Areia (Porto Alegre - 21h00); |
Gols:
Pessanha (INT) 16', Walter (INT) 33' e |
Pessanha
(INT-contra) 42' do 1º; Guto (INT) 41' do
2º; |
o |
SEMI FINAL |
16/12/2007 - Domingo |
Internacional 6x2
Paraná |
Local:
Morada dos Quero-Queros (Alvorada - 14h00); |
Gols:
Tales (I) 27', Jefferson (P) 34', Guto (I)
37', Taison (I) 40', |
Tales (I) 46',
Giuliano (P) 47' e Guto (I) 48' do 1º;
Walter (I) 3' do 2º; |
Grêmio
0x0
Cruzeiro |
Local:
Morada dos Quero-Queros (Alvorada - 16h00); |
Nos pênaltis: Grêmio 4x5 Cruzeiro |
. |
DISPUTA DO 3º LUGAR |
18/12/2007 - Terça-feira |
Grêmio
2x2
Paraná |
Local:
Passo D'Areia (Porto Alegre - 19h00); |
Nos pênaltis: Grêmio 4x5 Paraná |
. |
FINAL |
18/12/2007 - Terça-feira |
INTERNACIONAL 0x1
CRUZEIRO |
Local:
Passo D'Areia (Porto Alegre - 21h00); |
Árbitro:
Leonardo Gaciba (RS); Gol:
Joabe (pênalti) 25' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos:
Fernando, Guto, Marcos, Maicon e Marcinho |
Internacional:
Agenor, Diogo (Pedro), Pessanha, Titi e
Ramón; |
Sandro, Walter
(Eder), Fernando (Hélder) e Talles (Léo); |
Paulinho
(Fernando Gabriel) e Guto.
Técnico:
Osmar Gross. |
Cruzeiro:
Rafael, Marcos, Cleberson, Wellington e
Diego Renan |
(Luisão);
Maicon, Carlos Magno, Zé Eduardo e Wallace
(Joabe); |
Marcinho
(Bernardo) e Vinícius.
Técnico:
Enderson Moreira. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cruzeiro (MG) |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
2º
Internacional (RS) |
18 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
5 |
13 |
3º
Paraná (PR) |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
4º
Grêmio (RS) |
15 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
5º
Atlético (MG) |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
6º
Coritiba (PR) |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
7º
Flamengo (RJ) |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
8º
Atlético (PR) |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
9º
Fluminense (RJ) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
10º
Náutico (PE) |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
11º
Juventude (RS) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
12º
Paulista (SP) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
13º
Santo André (SP) |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
14º
Santos (SP) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
15º
Botafogo (RJ) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
-6 |
16º
Goiás (GO) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
17º
Figueirense (SC) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
-6 |
18º
Corinthians (SP) |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
19º
Palmeiras (SP) |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
-7 |
|
. |
o |