|
PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO 5 |
1ª Rodada |
24/06/2012 - Domingo |
Aparecidense
0x1
Ceilândia |
Local:
Serrinha (Goiânia/GO - 16h00);
Público:
117;
Gol:
Luiz Fernando 33' do 2º; |
2ª Rodada |
01/07/2012 - Domingo |
Ceilândia
3x2
CENE |
Local:
Abadião (Ceilândia/DF - 16h00); Público:
92;
Gols:
Chico (CEN) 7' e Kabrine (CEI) 34' do
1º;
Cristiano (CEN) 11', Didão (CEI) 22' e
Zé Carlos (CEI) 26' do 2º; |
CRAC
3x0
Aparecidense |
Local:
Genervino da Fonseca (Catalão/GO -
16h00); Público:
530;
Gols:
Róbson Goiano 5' e Nino Guerreiro 37' do
1º; Zé Neto 26' do 2º; |
Complemento da
1ª Rodada |
04/07/2012 - Quarta-feira |
Sobradinho
0x0
CRAC |
Local:
Augustinho Lima (Sobradinho/DF - 20h30); Público:
2.188; |
3ª Rodada |
08/07/2012 - Domingo |
Aparecidense
1x0
Sobradinho |
Local:
Serrinha (Goiânia/GO - 16h00);
Público:
156;
Gol:
Assuério 28' do 2º; |
CENE 1x1
CRAC |
Local:
Olho do Furacão (Campo Grande/MS -
16h00); Público:
187;
Gols:
Nino Guerreiro (CRAC) 27' do 1º; Chico (CENE) 23'
do 2º; |
4ª Rodada |
14/07/2012 - Sábado |
Ceilândia
1x1
Sobradinho |
Local:
Abadião (Ceilândia/DF - 16h00); Público:
167;
Gols:
Felipe (SOB) 5' do 1º; Dimba (CEI) 38'
do 2º; |
15/07/2012 - Domingo |
CENE 4x1
Aparecidense |
Local:
Olho do Furacão (Campo Grande/MS -
16h00); Público:
349;
Gols:
Assuério (APA) 1', Chico (CENE) 27' e
Chico (CENE) 37' do 1º;
Careca (CENE) 14' e Rodrigo (CENE) 31'
do 2º; |
5ª Rodada |
21/07/2012 - Sábado |
Sobradinho
0x3
CENE |
Local:
Augustinho Lima (Sobradinho/DF - 16h00); Público:
788;
Gols:
Careca 3' do 1º; Chico 9' e Keverson 38'
do 2º; |
22/07/2012 - Domingo |
CRAC
2x2
Ceilândia |
Local:
Genervino da Fonseca (Catalão/GO -
16h00); Público:
679;
Gols:
Alan Dellon (CEI) 14', Dimba (CEI) 34' e
Nino Guerreiro (CRAC) 44' do 1º; Dinei (CRAC) 9'
do 2º; |
6ª Rodada |
28/07/2012 - Sábado |
Sobradinho
2x3
Ceilândia |
Local:
Augustinho Lima (Sobradinho/DF - 16h00); Público:
355;
Gols:
Felipe (SOB-pênalti) 7' e Cassius
(CEI-pênalti) 40' do 1º;
Rodrigo Menezes (SOB-pênalti) 23',
Cassius (CEI) 42' e Cassius (CEI) 49' do
2º; |
29/07/2012 - Domingo |
Aparecidense
1x0
CENE |
Local:
Serrinha (Goiânia/GO - 16h00);
Público:
65;
Gol: Mário 44' do 2º; |
7ª Rodada |
04/08/2012 - Sábado |
Ceilândia
1x0
CRAC |
Local:
Abadião (Ceilândia/DF - 16h00);
Público:
70;
Gol:
Zé Carlos 37' do 2º; |
CENE 2x0
Sobradinho |
Local:
Olho do Furacão (Campo Grande/MS -
16h00); Público:
334;
Gols:
Adriano 26' e Lucas 41' do 2º; |
8ª Rodada |
12/08/2012 - Domingo |
CRAC
4x2
CENE |
Local:
Genervino da Fonseca (Catalão/GO -
16h00); Público:
299;
Gols:
Guerra (CRAC) 11', Juninho (CRAC) 22' e
Careca (CENE) 32' do 1º;
Nino Guerreiro (CRAC) 7', Nino Guerreiro
(CRAC) 29' e Serginho (CENE) 43' do 2º; |
Sobradinho
3x3
Aparecidense |
Local:
Augustinho Lima (Sobradinho/DF - 16h00); Público:
34;
Gols:
Assuério (APA) 12' e Felipe (SOB) 25' do
1º; Robert (APA) 14',
Felipe (SOB) 36', Rodrigo Menezes (SOB)
45' e Clayton (APA) 47' do 2º; |
9ª Rodada |
19/08/2012 - Domingo |
Aparecidense
1x2
CRAC |
Local:
Serrinha (Goiânia/GO - 16h00); Público:
81;
Gols:
Robert (APA) 18' e Nino Guerreiro (CRAC) 33'
do 1º; Nino Guerreiro (CRAC) 10' do 2º; |
CENE 3x1
Ceilândia |
Local:
Olho do Furacão (Campo Grande/MS -
16h00); Público:
203;
Gols:
Rodrigo (CENE) 10', Cassius (CEI) 27' e
Adriano (CENE) 45' do 1º; Keverson
(CENE) 45' do 2º; |
10ª Rodada |
26/08/2012 - Domingo |
Ceilândia
2x4
Aparecidense |
Local:
Abadião (Ceilândia/DF - 16h00); Público:
57;
Gols:
Robert (APA) 2', Assuério (APA) 14' e
Dimba (CEI) 21' do 1º;
Badhiuga (CEI) 40', Panda (CEI-contra)
41' e Assuério (APA) 46' do 2º; |
CRAC
3x2
Sobradinho |
Local:
Genervino da Fonseca (Catalão/GO -
16h00); Público:
785;
Gols:
Felipe (SOB-pênalti) 19', Douglas (SOB)
41' e Emerson (CRAC) 44' do 1º;
Reinaldo Silva (CRAC) 7' e Nino
Guerreiro (CRAC-pênalti) 42' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
CRAC (GO) |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
2º
Ceilândia (DF) |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
3º
CENE (MS) |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
11 |
6 |
4º
Aparecidense (GO) |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
-4 |
5º
Sobradinho (DF) |
3 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
|
|
GRUPO 6 |
1ª Rodada |
24/06/2012 - Domingo |
Guarani
0x1
Friburguense |
Local:
Farião (Divinópolis/MG - 15h00);
Público:
698;
Gol:
Douglas 35' do 1º; |
2ª Rodada |
01/07/2012 - Domingo |
Friburguense
1x0
Volta Redonda |
Local:
Eduardo Guinle (Nova Friburgo/RJ - 15h00);
Público:
294;
Gol:
Cadão 14' do 2º; |
02/07/2012 - Segunda-feira |
Nacional
0x0
Aracruz |
Local:
Arena do Calçado (Nova Serrana/MG -
20h00);
Público:
903; |
Complemento da
1ª Rodada |
05/07/2012 - Quinta-feira |
Volta
Redonda
0x1
Nacional |
Local:
Raulino de Oliveira (Volta Redonda/RJ -
20h30);
Público:
248; Gol:
Thiago Santos 45' do 2º; |
3ª Rodada |
07/07/2012 - Sábado |
Aracruz
1x1
Friburguense |
Local:
Bambu (Aracruz/ES - 16h00);
Público:
1.417;
Gols:
Sérgio Gomes (FRI) 24' do 1º; Nei (ARA)
18' do 2º; |
08/07/2012 - Domingo |
Volta
Redonda
0x0
Guarani |
Local:
Raulino de Oliveira (Volta Redonda/RJ -
16h00);
Público:
127; |
4ª Rodada |
14/07/2012 - Sábado |
Aracruz
1x0
Volta Redonda |
Local:
Bambu (Aracruz/ES - 16h00);
Público:
1.201; Gol:
David 14' do 1º; |
16/07/2012 - Segunda-feira |
Nacional
0x0
Guarani |
Local:
Arena do Calçado (Nova Serrana/MG -
20h00);
Público:
1.472; |
5ª Rodada |
22/07/2012 - Domingo |
Friburguense
1x1
Nacional |
Local:
Eduardo Guinle (Nova Friburgo/RJ - 15h00);
Público:
295;
Gols:
Douglas (FRI) 3' do 1º; Alex Maranhão
(NAC) 19' do 2º; |
Guarani
1x1
Aracruz |
Local:
Farião (Divinópolis/MG - 15h00);
Público:
315;
Gols:
Cadu (GUA) 8' do 1º; David (ARA) 38' do
2º; |
6ª Rodada |
22/07/2012 - Domingo |
Guarani
0x1
Nacional |
Local:
Farião (Divinópolis/MG - 15h00);
Público:
633;
Gol:
Negrette (contra) 44' do 1º; |
Volta
Redonda
1x0
Aracruz |
Local:
Raulino de Oliveira (Volta Redonda/RJ -
16h00);
Público:
125;
Gol:
Rafael Amoroso 38' do 1º; |
7ª Rodada |
03/08/2012 - Sexta-feira |
Aracruz
0x2
Guarani |
Local:
Bambu (Aracruz/ES - 20h00);
Público:
751;
Gols:
Negretti 36' do 1º; Jonatan 9' do 2º; |
06/08/2012 - Segunda-feira |
Nacional
1x1
Friburguense |
Local:
Arena do Calçado (Nova Serrana/MG -
20h00);
Público:
718;
Gols:
Cláudio Luiz (NAC) 4' do 1º; Lucas (FRI)
16' do 2º; |
8ª Rodada |
11/08/2012 - Sábado |
Guarani
0x2
Volta Redonda |
Local:
Farião (Divinópolis/MG - 15h00);
Público:
365;
Gols:
Rafael Amoroso 11' e Alex 13' do 2º; |
12/08/2012 - Domingo |
Friburguense
2x1
Aracruz |
Local:
Eduardo Guinle (Nova Friburgo/RJ - 15h00);
Público:
291;
Gols:
Rômulo (FRI) 1' e Diego Santos (FRI) 26'
do 1º; Zé Elder (ARA) 31' do 2º; |
9ª Rodada |
16/08/2012 - Quinta-feira |
Aracruz
1x0
Nacional |
Local:
Bambu (Aracruz/ES - 20h00);
Público:
59; Gol:
Zé Elder 15' do 1º; |
19/08/2012 - Domingo |
Volta
Redonda
0x0
Friburguense |
Local:
Raulino de Oliveira (Volta Redonda/RJ -
16h00);
Público:
700; |
10ª Rodada |
26/08/2012 - Domingo |
Friburguense
6x0
Guarani |
Local:
Eduardo Guinle (Nova Friburgo/RJ - 15h00);
Público:
189;
Gols:
Bruno 11', Ziquinha 26' e Marquinhos 41'
do 1º;
Marcelo 6', Flavinho 14' e Toshyia 41'
do 2º; |
Nacional
3x2
Volta Redonda |
Local:
Arena do Calçado (Nova Serrana/MG -
15h00);
Público:
360;
Gols:
Alex Maranhão (NAC) 15', Éber (NAC) 22'
e
Alex Maranhão (NAC) 38' do 1º; Vinícius
(VR) 18' e Myller Alves (VR) 22' do 2º; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Friburguense (RJ) |
16 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
2º
Nacional (MG) |
13 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
3º
Aracruz (ES) |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
4º
Volta Redonda (RJ) |
8 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
5º
Guarani (MG) |
6 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
-8 |
|
|
GRUPO 7 |
1ª Rodada |
24/06/2012 - Domingo |
Cianorte 6x0
Marília |
Local:
Albino Turbay (Cianorte/PR - 15h30); Público:
451;
Gols:
Henrique 2', Thiago Santos 12', Henrique
20' e
Henrique 25' do 1º; Diego Dedoné 13' e
Jovane 25' do 2º; |
Mogi
Mirim 2x1
Cerâmica |
Local:
Romildo Ferreira (Mogi Mirim/SP -
17h00); Público:
223;
Gols:
Dinei (CER) 22' do 1º; Tardelli (MOG) 9'
e Vitinho (MOG) 33' do 2º; |
2ª Rodada |
30/06/2012 - Sábado |
Marília
2x3
Mogi Mirim |
Local:
Bento de Abreu (Marília/SP - 19h00); Público:
2.994;
Gols:
Tardelli (MOG) 4' e Tiaguinho (MAR) 35'
do 1º;
Tardelli (MOG) 10', Franciel (MOG) 35' e
Márcio Luiz (MAR) 40' do 2º; |
01/07/2012 - Domingo |
Cerâmica
3x1
Concórdia |
Local:
Vieirão (Gravataí/RS - 17h00); Público:
52;
Gols:
Cidinho (CER) 10', Rogerinho (CER) 41' e
Xipote (CON) 45' do 1º; Geninho (CER)
18' do 2º; |
3ª Rodada |
08/07/2012 - Domingo |
Concórdia 2x2
Marília |
Local:
Domingos Machado (Concórdia/SC - 16h00); Público:
985;
Gols:
Tomas (CON) 7', Márcio Luiz (MAR) 26' e
Fausto (MAR) 37' do 1º; Pablo (CON) 37'
do 2º; |
Mogi
Mirim
0x0
Cianorte |
Local:
Romildo Ferreira (Mogi Mirim/SP -
17h00); Público:
262; |
4ª Rodada |
15/07/2012 - Domingo |
Concórdia
2x1
Mogi Mirim |
Local:
Domingos Machado (Concórdia/SC - 16h00); Público:
825;
Gols:
Lucas (CON) 17', Alex Pires (CON) 24' e
Ronei (MOG) 34' do 1º; |
Cerâmica
1x2
Cianorte |
Local:
Vieirão (Gravataí/RS - 17h00); Público:
50;
Gols:
Reinaldo (CIA) 26' e Rafael Carvalho
(CER) 35' do 1º; João Paulo (CIA) 33' do
2º; |
5ª Rodada |
21/07/2012 - Sábado |
Marília
0x0
Cerâmica |
Local:
Bento de Abreu (Marília/SP - 19h00); Público:
2.238; |
22/07/2012 - Domingo |
Cianorte 2x1
Concórdia |
Local:
Albino Turbay (Cianorte/PR - 15h30); Público:
555;
Gols:
Henrique (CIA) 10s, Henrique (CIA) 11' e
Maikon (CON) 22' do 1º; |
6ª Rodada |
29/07/2012 - Domingo |
Cianorte 2x1
Cerâmica |
Local:
Albino Turbay (Cianorte/PR - 15h30); Público:
480;
Gols:
Diego Dedoné (CIA) 16' e Diego Dedoné
(CIA) 35' do 1º; Marcão (CER) 22' do 2º; |
Mogi
Mirim
3x1
Concórdia |
Local:
Romildo Ferreira (Mogi Mirim/SP -
17h00); Público:
183;
Gols:
Tardelli (MOG) 2' e Ronei (MOG) 30' do
1º; Eltinho (CON) 19' e Val (MOG) 45' do
2º; |
7ª Rodada |
05/08/2012 - Domingo |
Cerâmica
2x0
Marília |
Local:
Vieirão (Gravataí/RS - 15h00); Público:
31;
Gols:
Cidinho 15' e Cidinho (pênalti) 43' do
1º; |
Concórdia
0x1
Cianorte |
Local:
Domingos Machado (Concórdia/SC - 16h00);
Público:
607;
Gol:
Reinaldo 13' do 2º; |
8ª Rodada |
11/08/2012 - Sábado |
Marília
1x0
Concórdia |
Local:
Bento de Abreu (Marília/SP - 19h00);
Público:
1.601;
Gol:
Marcelo 3' do 2º; |
12/08/2012 - Domingo |
Cianorte 0x0
Mogi Mirim |
Local:
Albino Turbay (Cianorte/PR - 15h30); Público:
525; |
9ª Rodada |
18/08/2012 - Sábado |
Mogi
Mirim
1x1
Marília |
Local:
Romildo Ferreira (Mogi Mirim/SP -
19h00); Público:
315;
Gols:
Mauro (MOG) 29' e Márcio Luiz (MAR) 32'
do 2º; |
19/08/2012 - Domingo |
Concórdia
0x2
Cerâmica |
Local:
Domingos Machado (Concórdia/SC - 16h00); Público:
245;
Gols:
Emanuel 23' e Zeferino 29' do 2º; |
10ª Rodada |
26/08/2012 - Domingo |
Marília
1x1
Cianorte |
Local:
Bento de Abreu (Marília/SP - 16h00); Público:
554;
Gols:
Fabiano Gadelha (MAR) 33' do 1º;
Reinaldo (CIA-pênalti) 9' do 2º; |
Cerâmica
0x0
Mogi Mirim |
Local:
Vieirão (Gravataí/RS - 16h00); Público:
24; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Cianorte (PR) |
18 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
10 |
2º
Mogi Mirim (SP) |
13 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
3º
Cerâmica (RS) |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
4º
Marília (SP) |
7 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
-8 |
5º
Concórdia (SC) |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
15 |
-8 |
|
|
GRUPO 8 |
1ª Rodada |
24/06/2012 - Domingo |
Metropolitano
2x1
Juventude |
Local:
SESI (Blumenau/SC - 16h00); Público:
1.243;
Gols:
Pantico (MET) 14' e Rafael Costa (MET)
28' do 1º; Jonatas Belusso (JUV-pênalti) 4' do
2º; |
Brasil
0x0
Arapongas |
Local:
Bento Freitas (Pelotas/RS - 16h00); Público:
696; |
2ª Rodada |
01/07/2012 - Domingo |
Arapongas
0x0
Mirassol |
Local:
Estádio dos Pássaros (Arapongas/PR -
15h30); Público:
1.829; |
Juventude
1x0
Brasil |
Local:
Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul/RS -
15h30);
Público:
2.764;
Gol:
Jonatas Belusso (pênalti) 40' do 1º; |
3ª Rodada |
08/07/2012 - Domingo |
Mirassol
0x0
Juventude |
Local:
José Maria Campos Maia (Mirassol/SP - 15h00); Público:
3.463; |
Brasil
2x0
Metropolitano |
Local:
Bento Freitas (Pelotas/RS - 16h00); Público:
542;
Gols:
Marcos Denner 31' do 1º; Marcos Denner
23' do 2º; |
4ª Rodada |
15/07/2012 - Domingo |
Mirassol
2x2
Brasil |
Local:
José Maria Campos Maia (Mirassol/SP - 15h00); Público:
3.047;
Gols:
Caion (MIR) 9' do 1º; Caion (MIR) 13',
Willian (BRA) 28' e Márcio Jonatan (BRA)
39' do 2º; |
Arapongas
2x0
Metropolitano |
Local:
Estádio dos Pássaros (Arapongas/PR -
15h30); Público:
1.322;
Gols:
Erminio 5' e Serginho (pênalti) 37' do
2º; |
5ª Rodada |
22/07/2012 - Domingo |
Juventude
0x0
Arapongas |
Local:
Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul/RS -
15h30); Público:
2.636; |
Metropolitano
2x1
Mirassol |
Local:
SESI (Blumenau/SC - 16h00); Público:
1.154;
Gols:
Rafael Costa (MET) 12' e André Cassaco (MIR)
41' do 1º; Bruno Rangel (MET) 7' do 2º; |
6ª Rodada |
29/07/2012 - Domingo |
Brasil
2x1
Mirassol |
Local:
Bento Freitas (Pelotas/RS - 16h00); Público:
745;
Gols:
Willian (BRA) 6' do 1º; Willian (BRA)
13' e Fábio Lima (MIR) 39' do 2º; |
Metropolitano
2x1
Arapongas |
Local:
SESI (Blumenau/SC - 16h00); Público:
1.270;
Gols:
Bruno Rangel (MET) 6' do 1º; Rafael
Lucas (ARA) 22' e Rafael Costa (MET) 44'
do 2º; |
7ª Rodada |
05/08/2012 - Domingo |
Mirassol
0x0
Metropolitano |
Local:
José Maria Campos Maia (Mirassol/SP - 15h00); Público:
3.444; |
06/08/2012 - Segunda-feira |
Arapongas
2x0
Juventude |
Local:
Estádio dos Pássaros (Arapongas/PR -
20h15); Público:
2.673;
Gols:
Raphael Lucas 16' do 1º; Edu Amparo 18'
do 2º; |
8ª Rodada |
12/08/2012 - Domingo |
Juventude
4x0
Mirassol |
Local:
Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul/RS -
15h30); Público:
1.971;
Gols:
Marcel (pênalti) 21' e Zulu 46' do 1º;
Rafael Pereira 25' e Marcel 32' do 2º; |
Metropolitano
2x0
Brasil |
Local:
SESI (Blumenau/SC - 16h00); Público:
1.399;
Gols:
Thiago Couto 5' do 1º; Diogo Dolem 45'
do 2º; |
9ª Rodada |
19/08/2012 - Domingo |
Mirassol
4x1
Arapongas |
Local:
José Maria Campos Maia (Mirassol/SP - 15h00); Público:
3.902;
Gols:
Romarinho (MIR) 8', Caion (MIR) 15',
Caion (MIR) 34',
Caion (MIR) 40' e Raphael Lucas (ARA)
44' do 1º; |
Brasil
0x1
Juventude |
Local:
Bento Freitas (Pelotas/RS - 16h00);
Público:
852;
Gol:
Zulu 45' do 1º; |
10ª Rodada |
01/07/2012 - Domingo |
Arapongas
0x0
Brasil |
Local:
Estádio dos Pássaros (Arapongas/PR -
15h30); Público:
1.086; |
Juventude
0x0
Metropolitano |
Local:
Alfredo Jaconi (Caxias do Sul/RS -
15h30); Público:
2.696; |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Metropolitano (SC) |
14 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
2º
Juventude (RS) |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3º
Arapongas (PR) |
10 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4º
Brasil (RS) |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
5º
Mirassol (SP) |
7 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
|
|
. |