. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
1ª
Rodada |
23/04/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Avaí |
2x0 |
Ceará |
Hercílio Luz*(PF) |
16h00 |
Caxias |
3x1 |
Criciúma |
Centenário |
16h00 |
Vila
Nova |
4x3 |
Ituano |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
Bahia |
3x1 |
Anapolina |
Jóia da Princesa*(PF) |
16h00 |
São
Raimundo |
1x1 |
Sport |
Vivaldão |
16h00 |
Marília |
2x2 |
Vitória |
Bento de Abreu |
20h30 |
CRB |
0x3 |
Santo
André |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
2x1 |
Guarani |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Gama |
2x1 |
Grêmio |
Bezerrão |
24/04/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Santa
Cruz |
2x2 |
Paulista |
Arruda |
16h00 |
U
Barbarense |
2x0 |
Náutico |
Antônio Guimarães |
2ª
Rodada |
26/04/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Ituano |
1x1 |
Caxias |
Novelli Júnior |
20h30 |
Criciúma |
2x0 |
São
Raimundo |
Heriberto Hulse |
29/04/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Paulista |
2x2 |
CRB |
Jaime Cintra |
20h30 |
Náutico |
1x3 |
Portuguesa |
Ilha do Retiro*(PF) |
20h30 |
Grêmio |
4x3 |
Avaí |
Beira Rio*(PF) |
30/04/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Sport |
2x0 |
U
Barbarense |
Ilha do Retiro |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
2x1 |
Gama |
Jonas Duarte |
16h00 |
Vitória |
2x0 |
Vila
Nova |
Fonte Nova*(PF) |
16h00 |
Ceará |
0x1 |
Santa
Cruz |
Castelão |
01/05/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Guarani |
0x0 |
Bahia |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
Santo
André |
4x0 |
Marília |
Bruno J Daniel |
3ª
Rodada |
03/05/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Ceará |
2x0 |
Criciúma |
Castelão |
20h30 |
Anapolina |
1x2 |
Náutico |
Jonas Duarte |
06/05/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Bahia |
1x0 |
U
Barbarense |
Fonte Nova |
20h30 |
Santo
André |
2x1 |
Vitória |
Bruno J Daniel |
07/05/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Avaí |
2x0 |
Caxias |
Ressacada |
16h00 |
Marília |
2x0 |
São
Raimundo |
Bento de Abreu |
16h00 |
Gama |
1x1 |
Vila
Nova |
Bezerrão |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
0x2 |
Ituano |
Beira Rio*(PF) |
08/05/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
CRB |
0x0 |
Sport |
Rei Pelé |
16h00 |
Paulista |
4x0 |
Guarani |
Jaime Cintra |
16h00 |
Santa
Cruz |
1x0 |
Portuguesa |
Arruda |
4ª
Rodada |
10/05/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
U
Barbarense |
3x0 |
Marília |
Antônio Guimarães |
20h30 |
Caxias |
3x0 |
Gama |
Centenário |
13/05/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
4x1 |
Bahia |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Vila
Nova |
0x1 |
CRB |
Serra Dourada |
14/05/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Ituano |
1x1 |
Anapolina |
Novelli Júnior |
16h00 |
São
Raimundo |
3x1 |
Avaí |
Vivaldão |
16h00 |
Vitória |
4x4 |
Paulista |
Barradão |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x0 |
Ceará |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
Náutico |
1x3 |
Santa
Cruz |
Aflitos |
15/05/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Sport |
1x2 |
Santo
André |
Ilha do Retiro |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
0x2 |
Grêmio |
Heriberto Hulse |
5ª
Rodada |
17/05/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Santa
Cruz |
3x1 |
Marília |
Arruda |
20h30 |
Caxias |
1x3 |
CRB |
Centenário |
20/05/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Náutico |
4x2 |
Criciúma |
Aflitos |
20h30 |
Anapolina |
3x2 |
Vitória |
Jonas Duarte |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
3x0 |
U
Barbarense |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Avaí |
2x0 |
Vila
Nova |
Ressacada |
21/05/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Bahia |
1x0 |
Gama |
Fonte Nova |
16h00 |
Guarani |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Brinco de Ouro |
22/05/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Ituano |
2x1 |
Sport |
Novelli Júnior |
16h00 |
Paulista |
1x2 |
São
Raimundo |
Jaime Cintra |
16h00 |
Ceará |
0x0 |
Santo
André |
Castelão |
6ª
Rodada |
24/05/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Marília |
3x0 |
Caxias |
Bento de Abreu |
20h30 |
Vila
Nova |
1x0 |
Bahia |
Serra Dourada |
20h30 |
CRB |
2x1 |
Avaí |
Rei Pelé |
27/05/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Gama |
3x2 |
Santa
Cruz |
Bezerrão |
20h30 |
Vitória |
2x1 |
Ituano |
Barradão |
20h30 |
Sport |
1x0 |
Guarani |
Ilha do Retiro |
28/05/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
2x2 |
Náutico |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
U
Barbarense |
1x1 |
Ceará |
Antônio Guimarães |
16h00 |
São
Raimundo |
2x2 |
Portuguesa |
Vivaldão |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
3x2 |
Anapolina |
Heriberto Hulse |
16h00 |
Santo
André |
2x2 |
Paulista |
Bruno J Daniel |
7ª
Rodada |
31/05/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Avaí |
3x0 |
Criciúma |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
Náutico |
3x1 |
CRB |
Aflitos |
03/06/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
1x1 |
Santo
André |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Caxias |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Centenário |
04/06/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Ceará |
4x0 |
São
Raimundo |
Castelão |
16h00 |
Marília |
2x0 |
Guarani |
Bento de Abreu |
16h00 |
Paulista |
2x2 |
U
Barbarense |
Jaime Cintra |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
2x1 |
Vila
Nova |
Jonas Duarte |
16h00 |
Santa
Cruz |
0x0 |
Sport |
Arruda |
16h00 |
Bahia |
0x0 |
Vitória |
Fonte Nova |
16h00 |
Ituano |
4x0 |
Gama |
Novelli Júnior |
8ª
Rodada |
07/06/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Sport |
3x0 |
Ceará |
Ilha do Retiro |
20h30 |
Guarani |
1x0 |
Náutico |
Brinco de Ouro |
20h30 |
U
Barbarense |
1x2 |
Criciúma |
Antônio Guimarães |
10/06/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
0x4 |
Ituano |
Canindé |
20h30 |
CRB |
2x0 |
Anapolina |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
Bahia |
2x4 |
Santa
Cruz |
Fonte Nova |
11/06/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
São
Raimundo |
1x1 |
Caxias |
Vivaldão |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
2x1 |
Paulista |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Santo
André |
4x3 |
Gama |
Bruno J Daniel |
12/06/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Avaí |
0x1 |
Vitória |
Ressacada |
16h00 |
Vila
Nova |
2x1 |
Marília |
Serra Dourada |
9ª
Rodada |
14/06/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Gama |
3x2 |
Portuguesa |
Bezerrão |
20h30 |
Ituano |
0x1 |
Santo
André |
Novelli Júnior |
17/06/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Náutico |
2x1 |
Vila
Nova |
Aflitos |
20h30 |
Ceará |
1x1 |
Bahia |
Castelão |
20h30 |
Criciúma |
1x1 |
Guarani |
Heriberto Hulse |
18/06/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Marília |
2x3 |
CRB |
Bento de Abreu |
16h00 |
Vitória |
3x2 |
Sport |
Barradão |
16h00 |
Caxias |
0x1 |
U
Barbarense |
Centenário |
16h00 |
Paulista |
2x0 |
Avaí |
Jaime Cintra |
19/06/2005
- Domingo |
18h10 |
Santa
Cruz |
1x0 |
São
Raimundo |
Arruda |
18h10 |
Anapolina |
4x0 |
Grêmio |
Jonas Duarte |
10ª
Rodada |
21/06/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
2x0 |
Criciúma |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Náutico |
1x1 |
Ceará |
Aflitos |
20h30 |
Bahia |
5x0 |
CRB |
Fonte Nova |
24/06/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Avaí |
1x4 |
Marília |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
Guarani |
2x1 |
Ituano |
Brinco de Ouro |
25/06/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Vila
Nova |
3x0 |
Caxias |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
1x0 |
Santo
André |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Gama |
1x1 |
U
Barbarense |
Bezerrão |
16h00 |
São
Raimundo |
1x0 |
Vitória |
Vivaldão |
26/06/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Santa
Cruz |
3x3 |
Anapolina |
Arruda |
16h00 |
Paulista |
1x2 |
Sport |
Jaime Cintra |
11ª
Rodada |
28/06/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Caxias |
0x1 |
Portuguesa |
Centenário |
20h30 |
Ceará |
3x4 |
Grêmio |
Castelão |
01/07/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Ituano |
1x3 |
Paulista |
Novelli Júnior |
20h30 |
Anapolina |
0x0 |
Guarani |
Jonas Duarte |
20h30 |
Marília |
4x1 |
Gama |
Bento de Abreu |
02/07/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Vitória |
2x2 |
Náutico |
Barradão |
16h00 |
Sport |
5x2 |
Vila
Nova |
Ilha do Retiro |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
4x1 |
Bahia |
Heriberto Hulse |
16h00 |
Santo
André |
2x2 |
Avaí |
Bruno J Daniel |
16h00 |
CRB |
1x1 |
São
Raimundo |
Rei Pelé |
03/07/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
U
Barbarense |
0x0 |
Santa
Cruz |
Antônio Guimarães |
12ª
Rodada |
05/07/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Náutico |
3x2 |
Paulista |
Aflitos |
20h30 |
Anapolina |
0x1 |
Ceará |
Jonas Duarte |
20h30 |
Ituano |
3x1 |
Criciúma |
Novelli Júnior |
08/07/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
3x0 |
CRB |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Avaí |
3x0 |
Sport |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
Santa
Cruz |
1x0 |
Caxias |
Arruda |
09/07/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Bahia |
0x2 |
Marília |
Fonte Nova |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x1 |
Santo
André |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
São
Raimundo |
1x0 |
Gama |
Vivaldão |
16h00 |
U
Barbarense |
1x0 |
Vila
Nova |
Antônio Guimarães |
10/07/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
1x2 |
Vitória |
Olímpico |
13ª
Rodada |
12/07/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Criciúma |
1x3 |
Santa
Cruz |
Heriberto Hulse |
20h30 |
Marília |
1x0 |
Portuguesa |
Bento de Abreu |
15/07/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Paulista |
1x0 |
Anapolina |
Jaime Cintra |
20h30 |
Gama |
2x3 |
Avaí |
Bezerrão |
20h30 |
Vitória |
1x2 |
Guarani |
Barradão |
20h30 |
Caxias |
2x1 |
Bahia |
Centenário |
20h30 |
Vila
Nova |
2x0 |
São
Raimundo |
Serra Dourada |
16/07/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Sport |
0x1 |
Grêmio |
Ilha do Retiro |
16h00 |
Ceará |
1x1 |
Ituano |
Castelão |
16h00 |
CRB |
2x1 |
U
Barbarense |
Rei Pelé |
17/07/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Santo
André |
0x1 |
Náutico |
Bruno J Daniel |
14ª
Rodada |
19/07/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Gama |
1x1 |
Vitória |
Bezerrão |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
0x1 |
Vila
Nova |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Bahia |
0x3 |
Avaí |
Fonte Nova |
22/07/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Criciúma |
0x2 |
Santo
André |
Heriberto Hulse |
20h30 |
Anapolina |
1x0 |
Sport |
Jonas Duarte |
20h30 |
Náutico |
1x0 |
Ituano |
Aflitos |
20h30 |
Marília |
1x0 |
Paulista |
Bento de Abreu |
23/07/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Santa
Cruz |
1x0 |
CRB |
Arruda |
16h00 |
Caxias |
2x1 |
Ceará |
Centenário |
17h00 |
São
Raimundo |
3x0 |
Guarani |
Vivaldão |
24/07/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
U
Barbarense |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Antônio Guimarães |
15ª
Rodada |
26/07/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Vitória |
3x1 |
Criciúma |
Barradão |
20h30 |
Ceará |
2x0 |
Marília |
Castelão |
20h30 |
Santo
André |
5x1 |
Anapolina |
Bruno J Daniel |
29/07/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Vila
Nova |
1x0 |
Santa
Cruz |
Serra Dourada |
20h30 |
Paulista |
1x1 |
Caxias |
Jaime Cintra |
20h30 |
Grêmio |
4x0 |
São
Raimundo |
Olímpico |
20h30 |
Avaí |
1x1 |
Portuguesa |
Ressacada |
30/07/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Sport |
3x2 |
Náutico |
Ilha do Retiro |
16h00 |
CRB |
0x2 |
Gama |
Rei Pelé |
16h00 |
Guarani |
4x0 |
U
Barbarense |
Brinco de Ouro |
31/07/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Ituano |
0x1 |
Bahia |
Novelli Júnior |
16ª
Rodada |
02/08/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
CRB |
3x2 |
Vitória |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
Gama |
2x1 |
Guarani |
Bezerrão |
05/08/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Marília |
1x0 |
Anapolina |
Bento de Abreu |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
1x0 |
Ceará |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Caxias |
1x2 |
Sport |
Centenário |
06/08/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
São
Raimundo |
4x0 |
Náutico |
Vivaldão |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
1x2 |
Paulista |
Heriberto Hulse |
16h00 |
Santa
Cruz |
2x1 |
Avaí |
Arruda |
16h00 |
Vila
Nova |
3x1 |
Santo
André |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
U
Barbarense |
1x2 |
Ituano |
Antônio Guimarães |
07/08/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Bahia |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Fonte Nova |
17ª
Rodada |
09/08/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Sport |
0x1 |
Criciúma |
Ilha do Retiro |
20h30 |
Guarani |
4x0 |
Vila
Nova |
Brinco de Ouro |
10/08/2005
- Quarta-feira |
20h30 |
Avaí |
1x0 |
U
Barbarense |
Ressacada
|
12/08/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Ceará |
2x0 |
CRB |
Castelão |
20h30 |
Santo
André |
2x0 |
São
Raimundo |
Bruno J Daniel |
20h30 |
Anapolina |
0x2 |
Portuguesa |
Jonas Duarte |
13/08/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Vitória |
2x0 |
Caxias |
Barradão |
16h00 |
Paulista |
1x1 |
Gama |
Jaime Cintra |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
2x0 |
Santa
Cruz |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Ituano |
2x1 |
Marília |
Novelli Júnior |
14/08/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Náutico |
4x0 |
Bahia |
Aflitos |
18ª
Rodada |
16/08/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Avaí |
2x0 |
Ituano |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
CRB |
3x3 |
Guarani |
Rei Pelé |
20h30 |
Santa
Cruz |
1x0 |
Vitória |
Arruda |
19/08/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Bahia |
3x0 |
São
Raimundo |
Fonte Nova |
20h30 |
Gama |
2x0 |
Náutico |
Bezerrão |
20/08/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Ceará |
4x1 |
Paulista |
Castelão |
16h00 |
Marília |
4x1 |
Sport |
Bento de Abreu |
16h00 |
Vila
Nova |
4x1 |
Criciúma |
Serra Dourada |
16h00 |
Caxias |
1x2 |
Anapolina |
Centenário |
16h00 |
U
Barbarense |
1x0 |
Santo
André |
Antônio Guimarães |
21/08/2005
- Domingo |
16h00 |
Portuguesa |
1x2 |
Grêmio |
Canindé |
19ª
Rodada |
23/08/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
Sport |
3x2 |
Bahia |
Ilha do Retiro |
20h30 |
Ituano |
3x2 |
CRB |
Novelli Júnior |
26/08/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Criciúma |
1x0 |
Gama |
Heriberto Hulse |
20h30 |
Santo
André |
1x0 |
Caxias |
Bruno J Daniel |
20h30 |
Grêmio |
0x0 |
Vila
Nova |
Olímpico |
27/08/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Vitória |
1x2 |
Ceará |
Barradão |
16h00 |
Náutico |
2x1 |
Marília |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
São
Raimundo |
1x0 |
U
Barbarense |
Vivaldão |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
2x0 |
Avaí |
Jonas Duarte |
16h00 |
Paulista |
3x0 |
Portuguesa |
Jaime Cintra |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x0 |
Santa
Cruz |
Brinco de Ouro |
20ª
Rodada |
30/08/2005
- Terça-feira |
20h30 |
U
Barbarense |
4x1 |
Vitória |
Antônio Guimarães |
20h30 |
Vila
Nova |
2x1 |
Paulista |
Serra Dourada |
20h30 |
Gama |
1x0 |
Ceará |
Bezerrão |
02/09/2005
- Sexta-feira |
20h30 |
Portuguesa |
4x2 |
Sport |
Canindé |
20h30 |
Avaí |
2x1 |
Náutico |
Ressacada |
20h30 |
Santa
Cruz |
1x1 |
Ituano |
Arruda |
20h30 |
Caxias |
1x2 |
Guarani |
Centenário |
20h30 |
CRB |
1x1 |
Grêmio |
Rei Pelé |
03/09/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
São
Raimundo |
2x0 |
Anapolina |
Vivaldão |
16h00 |
Bahia |
3x0 |
Santo
André |
Fonte Nova |
16h00 |
Marília |
5x1 |
Criciúma |
Bento de Abreu |
21ª
Rodada |
10/09/2005
- Sábado |
16h00 |
Criciúma |
1x2 |
CRB |
Heriberto Hulse |
16h00 |
Náutico |
3x1 |
Caxias |
Aflitos |
16h00 |
Vitória |
3x3 |
Portuguesa |
Barradão |
16h00 |
Ituano |
1x0 |
São
Raimundo |
Novelli Júnior |
16h00 |
Paulista |
3x2 |
Bahia |
Jaime Cintra |
16h00 |
Guarani |
2x0 |
Avaí |
Brinco de Ouro |
16h00 |
Anapolina |
0x0 |
U
Barbarense |
Jonas Duarte |
16h00 |
Sport |
0x2 |
Gama |
Ilha do Retiro |
16h00 |
Grêmio |
1x1 |
Marília |
Olímpico |
16h00 |
Ceará |
2x0 |
Vila
Nova |
Presidente Vargas |
16h00 |
Santo
André |
1x3 |
Santa
Cruz |
Bruno J Daniel |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
GERAL |
CLUBES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Santa Cruz (PE)
|
41 |
21 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
32 |
21 |
11 |
2º
Marília (SP) |
35 |
21 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
38 |
28 |
10 |
3º
Guarani (SP) |
35 |
21 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
30 |
23 |
7 |
4º
Grêmio (RS)
|
35 |
21 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
32 |
26 |
6 |
5º
Santo André (SP)
|
34 |
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
34 |
25 |
9 |
6º
Portuguesa (SP) |
34 |
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
35 |
27 |
8 |
7º
Náutico (PE) |
33 |
21 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
35 |
34 |
1 |
8º
Avaí (SC) |
32 |
21 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
34 |
28 |
6 |
9º
Vila Nova (GO)
|
32 |
21 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
28 |
29 |
-1 |
10º
Ituano (SP) |
31 |
21 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
33 |
26 |
7 |
11º
Ceará (CE) |
29 |
21 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
27 |
22 |
5 |
12º
CRB (AL)
|
29 |
21 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
28 |
37 |
-9 |
13º
Gama (DF) |
28 |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
28 |
33 |
-5 |
14º
São Raimundo (AM)
|
28 |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
22 |
28 |
-6 |
15º
Paulista (SP) |
28 |
21 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
39 |
35 |
4 |
16º
Sport (PE) |
27 |
21 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
29 |
32 |
-3 |
17º Vitória (BA) |
27 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
35 |
35 |
0 |
18º
Bahia (BA) |
25 |
21 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
28 |
33 |
-5 |
19º
Anapolina (GO)
|
25 |
21 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
25 |
31 |
-6 |
20º
U Barbarense (SP)
|
24 |
21 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
20 |
24 |
-4 |
21º
Criciúma (SC) |
19 |
21 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
24 |
45 |
-21 |
22º
Caxias (RS) |
16 |
21 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
19 |
33 |
-14 |
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
CLASSIFICADOS
PARA A SEGUNDA FASE
|
REBAIXADOS PARA A SÉRIE C |
|
. |
|
.
|
.
|
.
|
|
|
|
SÉRIE
A |
PÁGINA
INICIAL |
SÉRIE
C |
Bola
na Área © Copyright - Desde 2002
|
|