. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO
I |
Goiás - Minas Gerais
- São Paulo |
09/09/1989 - Sábado
Goiatuba 2x1 Goiânia
Uberlândia 1x0 América
Catanduvense 1x0 Botafogo
13/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Uberlândia 2x1 Goiânia
América 0x0 Catanduvense
Goiatuba 0x0 Botafogo
16/09/1989 - Sábado
América 2x0 Goiânia
Catanduvense 0x0 Goiatuba
Botafogo 2x1 Uberlândia
23/09/1989 - Sábado
América 0x0 Goiatuba
Goiânia 2x0 Botafogo
Uberlândia 2-3 Catanduvense
30/09/1989 - Sábado
Botafogo 1x0 América
Goiânia 0x0 Catanduvense
Goiatuba 0x0 Uberlândia
07/10/1989 - Sábado
Goiânia 1x1 Goiatuba
América 0x0 Uberlândia
Botafogo 2x1 Catanduvense
11/10/1989 - Quarta-feira
Goiatuba 0x0 América
Botafogo 2x1 Goiânia
Catanduvense 0x0 Uberlândia
14/10/1989 - Sábado
Goiânia 2x0 América
Goiatuba 0x1 Catanduvense
15/10/1989 - Domingo
Uberlândia 1x1 Botafogo
21/10/1989 - Sábado
Goiânia 2x1 Uberlândia
Catanduvense 1x1 América
22/10/1989 - Domingo
Botafogo 1x0 Goiatuba
28/10/1989 - Sábado
América 0x0 Botafogo
Catanduvense 4x0 Goiânia
Uberlândia 0x0 Goiatuba |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Botafogo
(SP) |
13 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
2º
Catanduvense (SP) |
13 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3º
Uberlândia (MG) |
9 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
4º
Goiatuba (GO) |
9 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
5º
Goiânia (GO) |
8 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
6º
América (SP) |
8 |
10 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
|
. |
GRUPO
J |
Minas Gerais - Rio de
Janeiro - São Paulo |
09/09/1989 - Sábado
São José 1x1 Volta Redonda
Bragantino 1x1 Novorizontino
Santo André 2x0 Esportivo
13/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Bragantino 3x0 Volta Redonda
Santo André 0x0 Novorizontino
São José 1x0 Esportivo
16/09/1989 - Sábado
Novorizontino 4x0 Volta Redonda
Santo André 0x1 São José
Esportivo 0x1 Bragantino
23/09/1989 - Sábado
Novorizontino 0x0 São José
Bragantino 3x0 Santo André
Volta Redonda 0x0 Esportivo
30/09/1989 - Sábado
São José 0x1 Bragantino
Volta Redonda 2x0 Santo André
Esportivo 1x0 Novorizontino
06/10/1989 - Sexta-feira
Volta Redonda 1x0 São José
07/10/1989 - Sábado
Novorizontino 1x2 Bragantino
Esportivo 1x0 Santo André
11/10/1989 - Quarta-feira
São José 1x1 Novorizontino
Santo André 0x2 Bragantino
Esportivo 0x0 Volta Redonda
14/10/1989 - Sábado
São José 0x0 Santo André
Bragantino 2x0 Esportivo
Volta Redonda 2x0 Novorizontino
21/10/1989 - Sábado
Esportivo 0x1 São José
Volta Redonda 0x0 Bragantino
22/10/1989 - Domingo
Novorizontino 2x0 Santo André
28/10/1989 - Sábado
Novorizontino 0x0 Esportivo
Santo André 5x0 Volta Redonda
Bragantino 2x1 São José |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Bragantino (SP) |
18 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
17 |
3 |
14 |
2º
São José (SP) |
10 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
3º
Volta Redonda (RJ) |
10 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
-7 |
4º
Novorizontino (SP) |
9 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
5º
Esportivo (MG) |
7 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
6º
Santo André (SP) |
6 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
|
. |
GRUPO
L |
Minas Gerais - Rio de
Janeiro - São Paulo |
10/09/1989 - Domingo
Tupi 0x1 América
Democrata 1x1 Valério
Bangu 0x1 União São João
13/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Valério 1x1 América
Bangu 1x0 Democrata
Tupi 1x1 União São João
17/09/1989 - Domingo
Democrata 1x1 América
Bangu 0x1 Tupi
União São João 1x0 Valério
23/09/1989 - Sábado
Democrata 1x0 Tupi
América 0x0 União São João
Valério 2x0 Bangu
01/10/1989 - Domingo
União São João 5x0 Democrata
América 2x4 Bangu
Valério 1x2 Tupi
08/10/1989 - Domingo
América 3x1 Tupi
Valério 0x1 Democrata
União São João 1x1 Bangu
11/10/1989 - Quarta-feira
Tupi 1x1 Democrata
União São João 0x1 América
Bangu 1x0 Valério
14/10/1989 - Sábado
América 2x0 Democrata
Tupi 1x1 Bangu
Valério 2x0 União São João
22/10/1989 - Domingo
América 3x1 Valério
Democrata 3x2 Bangu
União São João 1x0 Tupi
29/10/1989 - Domingo
Democrata 4x3 União São João
Tupi 0x1 Valério
Bangu 2x1 América |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
América (RJ) |
13 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
2º
União São João (SP) |
11 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
3º
Democrata/SL (MG) |
11 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
16 |
-4 |
4º
Bangu (RJ) |
10 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
5º
Valério (MG) |
8 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
6º
Tupi (MG) |
7 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
|
. |
GRUPO
M |
Minas Gerais - São Paulo |
09/09/1989 - Sábado
Juventus 0x0 América
Mogi Mirim 1x0 Ponte Preta
XV de Piracicaba 1x1 Rio Branco
13/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Mogi Mirim 2x1 América
XV de Piracicaba 1x0 Ponte Preta
Juventus 4x1 Rio Branco
16/09/1989 - Sábado
Ponte Preta 2x0 América
XV de Piracicaba 0x0 Juventus
Rio Branco 0x0 Mogi Mirim
23/09/1989 - Sábado
Ponte Preta 0x0 Juventus
Mogi Mirim 1x1 XV de Piracicaba
24/09/1989 - Domingo
América 1x2 Rio Branco
30/09/1989 - Sábado
América 0x1 XV de Piracicaba
Rio Branco 1x0 Ponte Preta
Juventus 1x0 Mogi Mirim
07/10/1989 - Sábado
América 0x0 Juventus
Ponte Preta 4x1 Mogi Mirim
Rio Branco 1x0 XV de Piracicaba
11/10/1989 - Quarta-feira
Juventus 1x1 Ponte Preta
Rio Branco 1x1 América
XV de Piracicaba 0x0 Mogi Mirim
14/10/1989 - Sábado
Juventus 3x2 XV de Piracicaba
15/10/1989 - Domingo
América 4x0 Ponte Preta
Mogi Mirim 0x0 Rio Branco
21/10/1989 - Sábado
Rio Branco 1x2 Juventus
América 2x0 Mogi Mirim
24/10/1989 - Terça-feira
Ponte Preta 0x2 XV de
Piracicaba
28/10/1989 - Sábado
Ponte Preta 0x1 Rio Branco
XV de Piracicaba 1x0 América
Mogi Mirim 2x2 Juventus |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Juventus (SP) |
14 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
2º
XV de Piracicaba (SP) |
12 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3º
Rio Branco (MG) |
12 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
4º
Mogi Mirim (SP) |
9 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
5º
América (MG) |
7 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
6º
Ponte Preta (SP) |
6 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
12 |
-5 |
|
. |
GRUPO
N |
Mato Grosso - Mato
Grosso do Sul - Paraná |
09/09/1989 - Sábado
Ubiratan 0x0 União
Londrina 1x0 Operário
Grêmio Maringá 0x0 Douradense
13/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Ubiratan 2x1 Londrina
Grêmio Maringá 3x1 Operário
União 0x0 Douradense
16/09/1989 - Sábado
Londrina 0x0 União
Operário 3x0 Douradense
17/09/1989 - Domingo
Ubiratan 1-3 Grêmio Maringá
23/09/1989 - Sábado
Douradense 1x2 Londrina
Operário 1x1 Ubiratan
União 0x1 Grêmio Maringá
30/09/1989 - Sábado
Douradense 2x0 Ubiratan
União 0x0 Operário
01/10/1989 - Domingo
Grêmio Maringá 1x0 Londrina
07/10/1989 - Sábado
Douradense 0x0 Grêmio Maringá
Operário 0x0 Londrina
União 2x0 Ubiratan
11/10/1989 - Quarta-feira
Ubiratan 2x2 Operário
Londrina 2x0 Douradense
Grêmio Maringá 1x0 União
14/10/1989 - Sábado
Grêmio Maringá 2x2 Ubiratan
15/10/1989 - Domingo
União 0x1 Londrina
Douradense 2x2 Operário
21/10/1989 - Sábado
Londrina 1x0 Ubiratan
Operário 3x1 Grêmio Maringá
22/10/1989 - Domingo
Douradense 2x1 União
28/10/1989 - Sábado
Ubiratan 1x0 Douradense
Londrina 0x1 Grêmio Maringá
Operário 2x1 União |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º Maringá
(PR) |
15 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
2º
Londrina (PR) |
12 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3º
Operário (MS) |
11 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
4º
Douradense (MS) |
8 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
5º
Ubiratan (MS) |
8 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
6º
União (MT) |
6 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
|
. |
GRUPO
O |
Rio Grande do Sul -
Santa Catarina |
09/09/1989 - Sábado
Marcílio Dias 0x1 Blumenau
Glória 1x1 Brusque
Juventude 2x0 Esportivo
20/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Esportivo 0x1 Blumenau
Brusque 2x0 Juventude
Marcílio Dias 2x2 Glória
16/09/1989 - Sábado
Esportivo 0x1 Marcílio Dias
Blumenau 1x1 Brusque
17/09/1989 - Domingo
Glória 2x2 Juventude
23/09/1989 - Sábado
Juventude 1x0 Marcílio Dias
Brusque 3x2 Esportivo
27/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Glória 0x0 Blumenau
30/09/1989 - Sábado
Esportivo 0x1 Glória
01/10/1989 - Domingo
Marcílio Dias 2x0 Brusque
Blumenau 2x1 Juventude
07/10/1989 - Sábado
Blumenau 1x0 Marcílio Dias
Brusque 2x1 Glória
Esportivo 1x1 Juventude
11/10/1989 - Quarta-feira
Glória 3x0 Marcílio Dias
Blumenau 0x0 Esportivo
Juventude 2x1 Brusque
14/10/1989 - Sábado
Marcílio Dias 3x1 Esportivo
Juventude 0x1 Glória
15/10/1989 - Domingo
Brusque 1x2 Blumenau
21/10/1989 - Sábado
Marcílio Dias 1x3 Juventude
Blumenau 2x0 Glória
25/10/1989 - Quarta-feira
Esportivo 1x2 Brusque
28/10/1989 - Sábado
Brusque 3x2 Marcílio Dias
Juventude 2x0 Blumenau
Glória 2x0 Esportivo |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Blumenau (SC) |
15 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
2º
Juventude (RS) |
12 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
3º
Brusque (SC) |
12 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
14 |
2 |
4º
Glória (RS) |
12 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
5º
Marcílio Dias (SC) |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
15 |
-4 |
6º
Esportivo (RS) |
2 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
16 |
-11 |
|
. |
GRUPO
P |
Paraná - Rio Grande do
Sul - Santa Catarina
- São Paulo |
09/09/1989 - Sábado
Foz do Iguaçu 1x1 Operário
Pinheiros 0x1 Joinville
Caxias 1x1 Noroeste
13/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Operário 0x0 Caxias
Noroeste 0x0 Pinheiros
16/09/1989 - Sábado
Pinheiros 1x2 Operário
Noroeste 1x0 Joinville
Caxias 1x0 Foz do Iguaçu
20/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Joinville 2x0 Foz do Iguaçu
23/09/1989 - Sábado
Pinheiros 1x0 Caxias
Operário 1x0 Joinville
24/09/1989 - Domingo
Foz do Iguaçu 1x1 Noroeste
30/09/1989 - Sábado
Foz do Iguaçu 1x1 Pinheiros
Noroeste 1x0 Operário
01/10/1989 - Domingo
Joinville 1x0 Caxias
07/10/1989 - Sábado
Operário 1x1 Foz do Iguaçu
Joinville 2x0 Pinheiros
Noroeste 3x0 Caxias
11/10/1989 - Quarta-feira
Caxias 0x0 Operário
Pinheiros 0x0 Noroeste
14/10/1989 - Sábado
Foz do Iguaçu 1x0 Caxias
Operário 4x1 Pinheiros
Joinville 1x0 Noroeste
19/11/1989 -
Quinta-feira
Foz do Iguaçu 0x2 Joinville
21/10/1989 - Sábado
Noroeste 0x1 Foz do Iguaçu
Caxias 2x0 Pinheiros
Joinville 0x0 Operário
28/10/1989 - Sábado
Pinheiros 0x1 Foz do Iguaçu
Operário 1x0 Noroeste
Caxias 0x0 Joinville |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Joinville (SC) |
14 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
2º
Operário (PR) |
13 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3º
Noroeste (SP) |
10 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
4º
Foz do Iguaçu (PR) |
10 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
5º
Caxias (RS) |
8 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
-3 |
6º
Pinheiros (PR) |
5 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
-9 |
|
. |
GRUPO
Q |
Rio Grande do Sul -
Santa Catarina |
09/09/1989 - Sábado
Figueirense 0x0 Avaí
Novo Hamburgo 0x0 Criciúma
Pelotas 0x0 Santa Cruz
13/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Santa Cruz 3x1 Avaí
Criciúma 3x0 Pelotas
16/09/1989 - Sábado
Santa Cruz 1x1 Figueirense
Novo Hamburgo 2x1 Pelotas
17/09/1989 - Domingo
Avaí 1x3 Criciúma
20/09/1989 - Quarta-feira
Figueirense 1x0 Novo Hamburgo
23/09/1989 - Sábado
Pelotas 1x0 Figueirense
Criciúma 4x2 Santa Cruz
Novo Hamburgo 0x0 Avaí
30/09/1989 - Sábado
Figueirense 1x1 Criciúma
Avaí 2x1 Pelotas
Santa Cruz 2x0 Novo Hamburgo
07/10/1989 - Sábado
Avaí 0x1 Figueirense
Criciúma 1x1 Novo Hamburgo
Santa Cruz 1x1 Pelotas
11/10/1989 - Quarta-feira
Novo Hamburgo 0x0 Figueirense
Pelotas 2x1 Criciúma
12/10/1989 - Quinta-feira
Avaí 4x1 Santa Cruz
14/10/1989 - Sábado
Figueirense 2x1 Santa Cruz
Pelotas 0x0 Novo Hamburgo
15/10/1989 - Domingo
Criciúma 2x0 Avaí
21/10/1989 - Sábado
Figueirense 2x0 Pelotas
Santa Cruz 1x1 Criciúma
Avaí 0x2 Novo Hamburgo
28/10/1989 - Sábado
Criciúma 6x0 Figueirense
Pelotas 0x0 Avaí
Novo Hamburgo 1x1 Santa Cruz |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Criciúma (SC) |
14 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
22 |
8 |
14 |
2º
Figueirense (SC) |
12 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
3º
Novo Hamburgo (RS) |
10 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4º
Santa Cruz (RS) |
9 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
15 |
-2 |
5º
Pelotas (RS) |
8 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
6º
Avaí (SC) |
7 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
-5 |
|
. |
. |