. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO A |
Amazonas - Ceará - Maranhão - Pará - Piauí |
1ª Rodada
11/01/1981 - Domingo
Remo 3x0 Tiradentes
Maranhão 2x2 Ceará
Flamengo 1x2 Tuna Luso
Rio Negro 1x0 Guarany
2ª Rodada
14/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Tuna Luso 3x1 Maranhão
Tiradentes 1x2 Rio Negro
Ceará 1x0 Flamengo
Guarany 2x2 Remo
3ª Rodada
17/01/1981 - Sábado
Maranhão 0x1 Remo
Ceará 3x0 Guarany
Rio Negro 0x0 Tuna Luso
18/01/1981 - Domingo
Flamengo 1x0 Tiradentes
4ª Rodada
21/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Maranhão 1x2 Guarany
Remo 2x2 Ceará
22/01/1981 -
Quinta-feira
Tuna Luso 1x0 Tiradentes
Flamengo 2x1 Rio Negro
5ª Rodada
25/01/1981 - Domingo
Ceará 2x0 Rio Negro
Remo 2x0 Tuna Luso
Guarany 0x0 Flamengo
Tiradentes 4x1 Maranhão
6ª Rodada
28/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Tuna Luso 2x1 Ceará
Rio Negro 1x2 Maranhão
29/01/1981 -
Quinta-feira
Tiradentes 2x1 Guarany
7ª Rodada
31/01/1981 - Sábado
Maranhão 2x0 Flamengo
02/02/1981 - Segunda-feira
Ceará 2x2 Tiradentes
Remo 2x0 Rio Negro
Guarany 1x0 Tuna Luso
Complemento da 6ª Rodada
03/02/1981 -
Terça-feira
Flamengo 2x2 Remo |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Remo (PA) |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
2º
Tuna Luso (PA) |
9 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
3º
Ceará (CE) |
9 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
4 |
4º
Flamengo (PI) |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
5º
Guarany (CE) |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
6º
Tiradentes (PI) |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
7º
Maranhão (MA) |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
8º
Rio Negro (AM) |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
|
. |
GRUPO B |
Alagoas - Paraíba - Pernambuco - Rio Grande
do Norte - Sergipe |
1ª Rodada
11/01/1981 - Domingo
ABC 2x2 Náutico
Central 0x1 América-PE
ASA 0x1 Confiança
Botafogo-PB 2x0 Treze
2ª Rodada
14/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
ABC 2x2 Confiança
Treze 0x0 América-PE
Náutico 2x1 ASA
Botafogo-PB 2x1 Central
3ª Rodada
17/01/1981 - Sábado
América-PE 0x0 Botafogo-PB
18/01/1981 - Domingo
Treze 2x0 ABC
ASA 0x0 Central
Confiança 0x2 Náutico
4ª Rodada
21/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Central 2x1 Treze
Botafogo-PB 2x1 Confiança
Náutico 1x1 América-PE
22/01/1981 -
Quinta-feira
ABC 0x0 ASA
5ª Rodada
24/01/1981 - Sábado
Náutico 3x0 Treze
Confiança 0x1 Central
25/01/1981 - Domingo
América-PE 2x1 ABC
ASA 2x2 Botafogo-PB
6ª Rodada
28/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Botafogo-PB 1x2 ABC
América-PE 2x1 Confiança
Central 1x1 Náutico
Treze 2x0 ASA
7ª Rodada
31/01/1981 - Sábado
ABC 3x2 Central
Confiança 2x1 Treze
02/02/1981 - Segunda-feira
ASA 2x0 América-PE
Náutico 1x1 Botafogo-PB |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Náutico (PE) |
10 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
2º
Botafogo (PB) |
9 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
3º
América (PE) |
9 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4º
ABC (RN) |
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
5º
Central (PE) |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
6º
Confiança (SE) |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
7º
Treze (PB) |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
8º
ASA (AL) |
5 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
-2 |
|
. |
GRUPO C |
Bahia - Distrito Federal - Goiás - Mato
Grosso |
1ª Rodada
11/01/1981 - Domingo
União 0x0 Anápolis
Bahia 0x1 Leônico
Anapolina 0x0 Itabuna
Atlético-GO 1x1 Gama
2ª Rodada
14/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Anápolis 0x0 Gama
Itabuna 0x3 Leônico
Bahia 1x0 União
Atlético-GO 1x2 Anapolina
3ª Rodada
17/01/1981 - Sábado
Gama 2x3 Bahia
18/01/1981 - Domingo
Anápolis 2x1 Itabuna
Leônico 1x0 Atlético-GO
União 3x2 Anapolina
4ª Rodada
21/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Leônico 1x1 Gama
Itabuna 1x2 União
Anapolina 2x0 Bahia
Atlético-GO 1x2 Anápolis
5ª Rodada
24/01/1981 - Sábado
Bahia 2x1 Atlético-GO
25/01/1981 - Domingo
Anápolis 2x2 Anapolina
União 1x0 Leônico
Gama 0x0 Itabuna
6ª Rodada
28/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Leônico 0x0 Anápolis
Gama 1x1 Anapolina
Bahia 2x1 Itabuna
29/01/1981 -
Quinta-feira
Atlético-GO 1x1 União
7ª Rodada
31/01/1981 - Sábado
Anapolina 4x1 Leônico
02/02/1981 - Segunda-feira
Anápolis 0x5 Bahia
União 0x2 Gama
Itabuna 2x1 Atlético-GO |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Bahia (BA) |
10 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
2º
Anapolina (GO) |
9 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
3º
União (MT) |
8 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
4º
Leônico (BA) |
8 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
5º
Anápolis (GO) |
8 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
6º
Gama (DF) |
7 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
7º
Itabuna (BA) |
4 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
-5 |
8º
Atlético (GO) |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
|
. |
GRUPO D |
Paraná - Rio de Janeiro - São Paulo |
1ª Rodada
11/01/1981 - Domingo
Guarani 1x0 Coritiba
Botafogo-SP 1x0 Cascavel
Serrano 0x0 Grêmio Maringá
Campo Grande 0x0 Juventus
2ª Rodada
14/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Guarani 1x1 Grêmio Maringá
Juventus 3x3 Cascavel
Coritiba 1x1 Serrano
15/01/1981 -
Quinta-feira
Botafogo-SP 0x1 Campo Grande
3ª Rodada
18/01/1981 - Domingo
Serrano 0x1 Botafogo-SP
Juventus 2x0 Guarani
Cascavel 0x1 Campo Grande
Grêmio Maringá 2x1 Coritiba
4ª Rodada
21/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Guarani 6x0 Serrano
Coritiba 1x0 Cascavel
Botafogo-SP 1x0 Juventus
Campo Grande 0x0 Grêmio Maringá
5ª Rodada
24/01/1981 - Sábado
Coritiba 3x0 Juventus
25/01/1981 - Domingo
Cascavel 1x2 Guarani
Serrano 0x1 Campo Grande
Grêmio Maringá 1x1 Botafogo-SP
6ª Rodada
28/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Cascavel 2x1 Grêmio Maringá
Juventus 4x1 Serrano
Campo Grande 1x2 Guarani
Botafogo-SP 0x2 Coritiba
7ª Rodada
02/02/1981 - Segunda-feira
Guarani 4x1 Botafogo-SP
Serrano 1x1 Cascavel
Coritiba 1x0 Campo Grande
Grêmio Maringá 1x2 Juventus |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Guarani (SP) |
11 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
2º
Coritiba (PR) |
9 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
3º
Juventus (SP) |
8 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
4º
Campo Grande (RJ) |
8 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
5º
Botafogo (SP) |
7 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
6º
Maringá (PR) |
6 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
7º
Cascavel (PR) |
4 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
8º
Serrano (RJ) |
3 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
-11 |
|
. |
GRUPO E |
Espírito Santo - Minas Gerais - Rio de
Janeiro - São Paulo |
1ª Rodada
11/01/1981 - Domingo
América-MG 1x0 América-RJ
Americano 2x0 Volta Redonda
Uberaba 3x0 Comercial-SP
São Bento 1x0 Vitória-ES
2ª Rodada
14/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
América-RJ 0x1 Uberaba
Volta Redonda 2x2 São Bento
Comercial-SP 3x1 América-MG
Vitória-ES 2x6 Americano
3ª Rodada
17/01/1981 - Sábado
Comercial-SP 1x0 Volta Redonda
18/01/1981 - Domingo
América-RJ 3x1 Americano
América-MG 1x0 Vitória-ES
São Bento 2x0 Uberaba
4ª Rodada
21/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
América-RJ 1x0 Vitória-ES
Uberaba 3x2 Volta Redonda
Americano 0x0 América-MG
São Bento 3x1 Comercial-SP
5ª Rodada
25/01/1981 - Domingo
Volta Redonda 0x1 América-RJ
América-MG 0x0 São Bento
Americano 1x1 Uberaba
Vitória-ES 1x1 Comercial-SP
6ª Rodada
28/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
São Bento 3x0 América-RJ
Volta Redonda 3x0 Vitória-ES
Uberaba 4x0 América-MG
Comercial-SP 1x2 Americano
7ª Rodada
31/01/1981 - Sábado
Vitória-ES 1x3 Uberaba
02/02/1981 - Segunda-feira
América-RJ 1x1 Comercial-SP
América-MG 2x1 Volta Redonda
Americano 5x0 São Bento |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Uberaba (MG) |
11 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
2º
Americano (RJ) |
10 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
3º
São Bento (SP) |
10 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
4º
América (MG) |
8 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
5º
América (RJ) |
7 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
6º
Comercial (SP) |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
7º
Volta Redonda (RJ) |
3 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
8º
Vitória (ES) |
1 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
-12 |
|
. |
GRUPO F |
Mato Grosso do Sul - Rio Grande do Sul -
Santa Catarina - São Paulo |
1ª Rodada
11/01/1981 - Domingo
Palmeiras 2x1 América-SP
Internacional 2x4 Ferroviária
São Paulo-RS 2x2 Comercial-MS
Criciúma 2x1 Novo Hamburgo
2ª Rodada
14/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Palmeiras 3x1 São Paulo-RS
Novo Hamburgo 0x0 Ferroviária
América-SP 1x1 Comercial-MS
Criciúma 1x3 Internacional
3ª Rodada
17/01/1981 - Sábado
Comercial-MS 2x1 Criciúma
18/01/1981 - Domingo
Ferroviária 1x1 Palmeiras
América-SP 0x1 Novo Hamburgo
São Paulo-RS 0x1 Internacional
4ª Rodada
21/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Criciúma 0x0 Palmeiras
Ferroviária 1x2 São Paulo-RS
Novo Hamburgo 3x2 Comercial-MS
Internacional 1x1 América-SP
5ª Rodada
24/01/1981 - Sábado
Comercial-MS 0x0 Ferroviária
25/01/1981 - Domingo
Palmeiras 1x0 Internacional
América-SP 1x2 Criciúma
São Paulo-RS 2x2 Novo Hamburgo
6ª Rodada
28/01/1981 -
Quarta-feira
Novo Hamburgo 0x2 Palmeiras
Ferroviária 1x0 Criciúma
Comercial-MS 3x1 Internacional
São Paulo-RS 1x0 América-SP
7ª Rodada
02/02/1981 - Segunda-feira
Palmeiras 1x1 Comercial-MS
América-SP 3x1 Ferroviária
Internacional 3x1 Novo Hamburgo
Criciúma 2x2 São Paulo-RS |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Palmeiras (SP) |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2º
Comercial (MS) |
8 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
3º
Internacional/SM (RS) |
7 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
4º
São Paulo (RS) |
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
5º
Ferroviária (SP) |
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
6º
Criciúma (SC) |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
7º
Novo Hamburgo (RS) |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
8º
América (SP) |
4 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
|
. |
|