PARTICIPANTES |
|
|
BANGU |
BOTAFOGO |
.(Rio de Janeiro-RJ) |
.(Rio de Janeiro-RJ) |
|
|
CORINTHIANS |
FLAMENGO |
(São Paulo-SP) |
(Rio de Janeiro-RJ) |
|
|
FLUMINENSE |
PALMEIRAS |
(Rio de Janeiro-RJ) |
(São Paulo-SP) |
|
|
PORTUGUESA |
SANTOS |
(São Paulo-SP) |
(São Paulo-SP) |
|
|
SÃO
PAULO |
VASCO |
(São Paulo-SP) |
(Rio de Janeiro-RJ) |
. |
TURNO ÚNICO |
. |
14/03/1964 -
Sábado |
Portuguesa
3 x 1 São Paulo - São Paulo
Vasco 0 x 0
Fluminense - Rio de Janeiro |
15/03/1964 -
Domingo |
Corinthians
1 x 2 Flamengo - São Paulo
Bangu 1 x 2
Palmeiras - Rio de Janeiro |
18/03/1964 - Quarta-feira |
Santos
3 x 0 Corinthians
- Santos |
21/03/1964 - Sábado |
Palmeiras
3 x 1 Portuguesa - São Paulo
Flamengo 3 x 1
Vasco - Rio de Janeiro |
22/03/1964 - Domingo |
São Paulo
0 x 2 Botafogo - São Paulo
Fluminense 0 x 1
Santos - Rio de Janeiro |
28/03/1964 - Sábado |
Corinthians
2 x 1 Fluminense - São Paulo
Bangu 2 x 0 São
Paulo - Rio de Janeiro |
29/03/1964 - Domingo |
Santos
2 x 0 Vasco
- Santos
Botafogo 2 x 0
Portuguesa - Rio de Janeiro |
04/04/1964 - Sábado |
Palmeiras
2 x 3 Vasco - São Paulo |
05/04/1964 - Domingo |
Santos
2 x 1 Bangu
- Santos |
08/04/1964 -
Quarta-feira |
Portuguesa
2 x 2 Bangu - São Paulo |
09/04/1964 - Quinta-feira |
Corinthians
3 x 0 São Paulo - São Paulo |
11/04/1964 - Sábado |
Santos
2 x 1 Palmeiras
- Santos
Botafogo 2 x 1
Flamengo - Rio de Janeiro |
12/04/1964 - Domingo |
Portuguesa
0 x 0 Fluminense - São Paulo
Vasco 1 x 1 São
Paulo - Rio de Janeiro |
15/04/1964 -
Quarta-feira |
Portuguesa
5 x 2 Santos - São Paulo
Vasco 1 x 0
Botafogo - Rio de Janeiro |
18/04/1964 -
Sábado |
Palmeiras
2 x 1 Corinthians -
São Paulo
Flamengo
0 x 0 Bangu - Rio de Janeiro |
19/04/1964 - Domingo |
Santos
4 x 1 São Paulo
- Santos
Botafogo 2 x 0
Fluminense - Rio de Janeiro |
22/04/1964 - Quarta-feira |
Flamengo
1 x 1 Fluminense - Rio de Janeiro |
23/04/1964 - Quinta-feira |
Palmeiras
3 x 0 São Paulo -
São Paulo |
25/04/1964 -
Sábado |
Corinthians
1 x 1 Bangu - São
Paulo
Botafogo
1 x 3 Santos - Rio de Janeiro |
26/04/1964 - Domingo |
São Paulo
2 x 0 Flamengo - São Paulo
Fluminense 2 x 2
Palmeiras - Rio de Janeiro |
28/04/1964 -
Terça-feira |
Botafogo
3 x 1 Corinthians - Rio de Janeiro |
01/05/1964 -
Sexta-feira |
Flamengo
3 x 2 Santos - Rio de Janeiro |
02/05/1964 -
Sábado |
Corinthians
2 x 2 Portuguesa -
São Paulo |
03/05/1964 - Domingo |
Palmeiras
3 x 4 Botafogo - São Paulo
Bangu 2 x 1 Vasco - Rio de Janeiro |
05/05/1964 -
Terça-feira |
Bangu
2 x 1 Fluminense - Rio de Janeiro |
06/05/1964 - Quarta-feira |
Vasco
0 x 1 Corinthians - Rio de Janeiro |
07/05/1964 - Quinta-feira |
Flamengo
1 x 1 Portuguesa - Rio de Janeiro |
09/05/1964 -
Sábado |
Portuguesa
3 x 3 Vasco - São Paulo
Botafogo
5 x 0 Bangu - Rio de Janeiro |
10/05/1964 - Domingo |
Palmeiras
1 x 1 Flamengo - São Paulo
Fluminense 3 x 3
São Paulo - Rio de Janeiro |
Partidas extras - Desempate |
Jogo 1
|
10/01/1965 - Domingo
|
Botafogo
3 x 2 Santos - Rio de Janeiro |
. |
Jogo 2 |
Santos
x Botafogo -
Santos |
Nota: Não
houve o segundo jogo por falta de datas, ambos |
foram excursionar e
então foram
declarados campeões. |
. |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Botafogo (RJ) |
14 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
9 |
12 |
1º
Santos (SP) |
14 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
12 |
9 |
3º
Palmeiras (SP) |
10 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
3º
Flamengo (RJ) |
10 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
5º
Bangu (RJ) |
9 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
5º
Portuguesa (SP) |
9 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
17 |
16 |
1 |
7º
Corinthians (SP) |
8 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
-2 |
8º
Vasco da Gama (RJ) |
7 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
9º
Fluminense (RJ) |
5 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
-5 |
10º
São Paulo (SP) |
4 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
21 |
-13 |
|
. |
. |
. |
|
|
PÁGINA
INICIAL |
REGIONAIS |
Bola na Área
- Copyright - Desde 2002 |
|