|
|
|
|
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ |
ATLÉTICO ACREANO |
CEILÂNDIA |
(Marabá/PA) |
(Rio
Branco/AC) |
(Ceilândia/DF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUIABÁ |
FAST CLUBE |
GALVEZ |
(Cuiabá/MT) |
(Manaus/AM) |
(Rio
Branco/AC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUVERDENSE |
LUZIÂNIA |
NACIONAL |
(Lucas
do Rio Verde/MT) |
(Luziânia/DF) |
(Manaus/AM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPERÁRIO |
PAYSANDU |
REMO |
(Campo
Grande/MS) |
(Belém/PA) |
(Belém/PA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIO BRANCO |
RONDONIENSE |
SANTOS |
(Vitória/ES) |
(Porto
Velho/RO) |
(Macapá/AP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SÃO RAIMUNDO |
SETE DE SETEMBRO |
TOCANTINS |
(Boa
Vista/RR) |
(Dourados/MS) |
(Miracema do Tocantins/TO) |
|
|
FASE
PRELIMINAR |
GRUPO
1 |
29/01/2017 -
Domingo |
Galvez 1x1
Nacional |
Local: Florestão (Rio Branco/AC - 20h00); Público:
287; |
Gols: Lucas (GAL) 4' e Jefferson
Araújo (NAC) 20' do 2º; |
18/02/2017 -
Sábado |
Nacional 0x1
Galvez |
Local: Gilbertão (Manacapuru/AM - 17h30); Público:
405; |
Gol: Ciel 46' do 1º; |
GRUPO
2 |
29/01/2017 -
Domingo |
Sete de
Setembro 1x1
Ceilândia |
Local: Douradão (Dourados/MS - 17h00); Público:
281; |
Gols: Jefferson (SET) 40' do 1º;
Eliveto (CEI) 27' do 2º; |
11/02/2017 -
Sábado |
Ceilândia 3x0
Sete de Setembro |
Local: Abadião (Ceilândia - 16h00); Público:
139; |
Gols: Romarinho 5', Badhuga 28' e
Dudu Lopes 43' do 2º; |
|
PRIMEIRA
FASE |
GRUPO
A |
04/03/2017 -
Sábado |
Galvez 0x0 Paysandu |
Local: Arena da Floresta (Rio
Branco/AC - 19h00); Público:
3.156; |
17/03/2017 -
Sexta-feira |
Paysandu 2x0
Galvez |
Local: Curuzu (Belém/PA - 20h30); Público:
4.144; |
Gols: Diogo Oliveira 31' do 1º;
Bergson 47' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
B |
05/03/2017 -
Domingo |
São
Raimundo 1x0
Águia de Marabá |
Local: Vila Olímpica (Boa Vista/RR
- 20h00); Público: 165; |
Gol: Ygor 18' do 2º; |
19/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Águia de
Marabá 3x0 São
Raimundo |
Local: Zinho de Oliveira (Marabá/PA - 16h00); Público:
737; |
Gols: Vinicius 3' e Tiago Mandi 40'
do 1º; Vinicius 1' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
C |
05/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Fast Clube 1x0
Santos |
Local: Arena da Amazônia (Manaus/AM - 17h00); Público:
138; |
Gol: Raílson 22' do 1º; |
19/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Santos 4x1
Fast Clube |
Local: Zerão (Macapá/AP - 17h00); Público:
60; |
Gols: Fabinho (SAN) 6', Dedé (SAN)
27' e Luciano Marba (SAN) 38' do 1º; |
Rafinha (SAN)
30' e Edinho Canutama (FAS-pên) 38' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
D |
05/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Atlético Acreano 1x1
Remo |
Local: Arena da Floresta (Rio
Branco/AC - 18h00); Público:
3.147; |
Gols: Careca (ATL) 7' e Flamel (REM)
30' do 2º; |
16/03/2017 -
Quinta-feira |
Remo 4x0 Atlético
Acreano |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 20h30); Público:
8.622; |
Gols: Henrique 4', Tsunami 15',
Gabriel Lima 35' e Jayme 44' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
E |
04/03/2017 -
Sábado |
Ceilândia 0x1
Luverdense |
Local: Abadião (Ceilândia - 16h00); Público:
portões fechados; |
Gol: Neguete 6' do 2º; |
19/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Luverdense 3x1 Ceilândia |
Local: Passo das Emas (Lucas do Rio
Verde/MT -
17h00); Público: 370; |
Gols: Marcos Aurélio (LUV) 12', Macena
(LUV) 22', Romarinho (CEI) 31' e Rafael
Silva (LUV) 42' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
F |
05/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Tocantins 0x2
Rio Branco |
Local: Castanheirão (Miracema/TO -
17h00); Público: portões fechados; |
Gols: Márcio Carioca 10' do 1º;
Thiago Eleutério 13' do 2º; |
19/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Rio Branco 5x2 Tocantins |
Local: Kléber Andrade (Cariacica/ES -
16h00); Público: 794; |
Gols: Márcio Carioca (RB) 13' e
Márcio Carioca (RB) 30' do 1º; Ronan (TOC)
21', |
Wesley (TOC)
22', Tiquinho (RB) 23', Felipe Capixaba (RB)
26' e Alezyr (RB) 43' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
G |
05/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Operário 1x1
Luziânia |
Local: Morenão (Campo Grande/MS -
16h00); Público: 3.092; |
Gols: Wilson (OPE) 2' do 1º; Robinho
(LUZ) 31' do 2º; |
19/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Luziânia 1x0 Operário |
Local: Serra do Lago (Luziânia/DF
- 15h30); Público: 455; |
Gol: Alex Júnior 27' do 1º; |
|
GRUPO
H |
05/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Rondoniense 0x0
Cuiabá |
Local: Aluízio Ferreira (Porto
Velho/RO -
17h00); Público: 141; |
19/03/2017 -
Domingo |
Cuiabá 1x1 Rondoniense |
Local: Arena Pantanal (Cuiabá/MT - 16h00); Público:
146; |
Gols: Hinestroza (CUI) 6' e Alesson
(RON) 28' do 1º; |
|
SEGUNDA
FASE |
GRUPO
I |
31/03/2017 -
Sexta-feira |
Águia de
Marabá 1x2 Paysandu |
Local: Zinho de Oliveira (Marabá/PA - 19h00); Público:
1.916; |
Gols: Vinicius 3' e Tiago Mandi 40'
do 1º; Vinicius 1' do 2º; |
04/04/2017 - Terça-feira |
Paysandu 1x0
Águia de Marabá |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 20h30); Público:
4.144; |
Gols: Diogo Oliveira 31' do 1º;
Bergson 47' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
J |
30/03/2017 - Quinta-feira |
Remo 2x1 Santos |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 19h00); Público:
8.406; |
Gols: Luciano Marba (SAN) 31' e Val
Barreto (REM) 43' do 1º; Henrique (REM) 35'
do 2º; |
03/04/2017 - Segunda-feira |
Santos 3x0 Remo |
Local: Zerão (Macapá/AP - 20h15); Público:
848; |
Gols: Fabinho 13' do 1º; Denílson 30'
e Batata 40' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
K |
29/03/2017 - Quarta-feira |
Luverdense 5x0 Rio
Branco |
Local: Passo das Emas (Lucas do Rio
Verde/MT -
21h30); Público: 599; |
Gols: Marcos Aurélio (pên) 33' e Macena
44' do 1º; Marcos Aurélio 5', Ricardo 26' e
Macena 44' do 2º; |
01/04/2017 - Sábado |
Rio Branco 2x2 Luverdense |
Local: Kléber Andrade (Cariacica/ES -
20h30); Público: 70; |
Gols: Ricardo (LUV) 14' do 1º; Diogo
Sodré (LUV) 13', Márcio Carioca (RB) 27' e
Dedé (RB) 39' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
L |
29/03/2017 - Quarta-feira |
Luziânia 3x3 Rondoniense |
Local: Serra do Lago (Luziânia/GO -
20h30); Público: 3.100; |
Gols: Dan (LUZ-pên) 9', Fernandinho
(RON) 12' e Careca (RON-pên) 37' do 1º; |
Careca (RON) 44', Dan (LUZ) 46' e Castro
(LUZ) 47' do 2º; |
05/04/2017 - Quarta-feira |
Rondoniense 2x2 Luziânia |
Local: Aluízio Ferreira (Porto
Velho/RO
- 21h30); Público: 827; |
Gols: Careca (RON-pên) 8', Dan
(LUZ-pên) 18' e Careca (RON) 45' do 1º;
Robinho (LUZ) 32' do 2º; |
|
SEMI
FINAL |
GRUPO
M |
15/04/2017 - Domingo |
Rondoniense 1x2 Luverdense |
Local: Arena da Floresta (Rio
Branco/AC
- 18h00); Público: 171; |
Gols: Ricardo (LUV) 14' e Douglas
Baggio (LUV) 26' do 1º; Careca (RON) 31' do
2º; |
20/04/2017 - Sexta-feira |
Luverdense 3x1 Rondoniense |
Local: Passo das Emas (Lucas do Rio
Verde/MT -
20h30); Público: 724; |
Gols: Rafael Silva (LUV) 17', Erik
(LUV) 26', Rafael Silva (LUV) 42' e
Fernandinho (RON) 44' do 2º; |
|
GRUPO
N |
15/04/2017 - Domingo |
Santos 1x1 Paysandu |
Local: Castelão (São Luís/MA - 19h30); Público:
697; |
Gols: Rafinha (SAN) 18' e Leandro
Carvalho (PAY) 37' do 1º; |
18/04/2017 - Quarta-feira |
Paysandu 3x1
Santos |
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 20h30); Público:
9.534; |
Gols: Fabinho (SAN-pên) 16' do 1º;
Hayner (PAY) 6', Diogo Oliveira (PAY) 13' e
Alfredo (PAY) 24' do 2º; |
|
FINAL |
1º JOGO |
04/05/2017 - Quinta-feira |
LUVERDENSE 3x1 PAYSANDU
|
Local: Arena Pantanal (Cuiabá/MT -
20h30); |
Público: 1.859; Árbitro: Sávio
Pereira Sampaio (DF); |
Gols: Daniel Sobralense 6',
Erik 11' e Marcos Aurélio 42' do
1º; Dalton 10' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos: Erik, Marcos
Aurélio, Fernando Lombardi e Augusto Recife;
Expulsão:
Hayner. |
LUVERDENSE:
Diogo Silva, Aderlan (Gabriel Passos),
Pierre, Dalton e Paulinho; |
Ricardo, Erik,
Marcos Aurélio (Alaor) e Douglas Baggio; |
Rafael Silva (Rodrigo Fumaça) e Raphael
Macena. Técnico: Júnior Rocha. |
PAYSANDU:
Emerson, Hayner, Fernando Lombardi, Pablo e
Willian Simões; |
Augusto Recife, Jhonnatan (Will), Rodrigo
Andrade e Daniel Sobralense (Diogo
Oliveira); |
Leandro Carvalho e Leandro Cearense
(Ayrton). Técnico: Marcelo Chamusca. |
2º JOGO |
16/05/2017 - Terça-feira |
PAYSANDU 1x1
LUVERDENSE
|
Local: Mangueirão (Belém/PA - 20h00); |
Público: 26.653; Árbitro:
Rodrigo Batista Raposo (DF); |
Gols: Leandro Carvalho 3' do
1º; Rafael Silva (pên) 33' do 2º; |
Cartões Amarelos: Wesley, Leandro
Carvalho, Marcão, Diogo Silva, Erik e
Ricardo. |
PAYSANDU:
Emerson (Marcão), Ayrton, Perema, Gilvan e
Willian Simões |
(Daniel Sobralense); Wesley, Rodrigo Andrade
e Diogo Oliveira; |
Leandro Carvalho, Bergson (Will) e Alfredo.
Técnico: Marcelo Chamusca. |
LUVERDENSE:
Diogo Silva, Aderlan, Pierre, Dalton
(Neguete) e Paulinho; |
Ricardo, Marcos
Aurélio (Alaor) e Douglas Baggio; Rafael
Silva, |
Erik e Raphael Macena (Rodrigo Fumaça).
Técnico: Júnior Rocha. |
|
COLOCAÇÃO
FINAL |
P |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
JG |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
Luverdense (MT) |
20 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
7 |
13 |
2º |
Paysandu (PA) |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
3º |
Santos (AP) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
4º |
Rondoniense (RO) |
4 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
-3 |
5º |
Remo (PA) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
6º |
Rio Branco (ES) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
7º |
Luziânia (DF) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
8º |
Águia de Marabá (PA) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
9º |
Galvez (AC) |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
10º |
Ceilândia (DF) |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
11º |
Fast Clube (AM) |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-2 |
12º |
São Raimundo (RR) |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
13º |
Cuiabá (MT) |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14º |
Operário (MS) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
15º |
Atlético Acreano (AC) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-3 |
16º |
Tocantins (TO) |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
-5 |
17º |
Nacional (AM) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
18º |
7 de Setembro (MS) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-3 |
|
|
|