. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO A |
|
|
|
|
BARÉ |
RIO NEGRO |
RORAIMA |
SÃO RAIMUNDO |
(Boa Vista/RR) |
(Manaus/AM) |
(Boa Vista/RR) |
(Manaus/AM) |
|
20/01/2002 - Domingo |
São
Raimundo |
1x2 |
Baré |
Colina |
Roraima |
1x0 |
Rio Negro |
Ribeirão |
27/01/2002 - Domingo |
Rio Negro |
2x5 |
São
Raimundo |
Colina |
Baré |
1x2 |
Roraima |
Canarinho |
03/02/2002 - Domingo |
São
Raimundo |
2x1 |
Roraima |
Colina |
Baré |
1x2 |
Rio Negro |
Canarinho |
17/02/2002 - Domingo |
Baré |
1x1 |
São
Raimundo |
Canarinho |
Rio Negro |
1x3 |
Roraima |
Colina |
24/02/2002 - Domingo |
São
Raimundo |
3x4 |
Rio Negro |
Colina |
Roraima |
2x1 |
Baré |
Ribeirão |
03/03/2002 - Domingo |
Roraima |
0x1 |
São
Raimundo |
Ribeirão |
Rio Negro |
1x0 |
Baré |
Colina |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Roraima (RR) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
2º
São Raimundo (AM) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
3º
Rio Negro (AM) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
4º
Baré (RR) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
|
|
GRUPO B |
|
|
|
|
INDEPENDENTE |
PAYSANDU |
REMO |
SÃO JOSÉ |
(Macapá/AP) |
(Belém/PA) |
(Belém/PA) |
(Macapá/AP) |
|
20/01/2002 - Domingo |
Independente |
0x1 |
Paysandu |
Zerão |
Remo |
2x1 |
São José |
Baenão |
27/01/2002 - Domingo |
Independente |
1x1 |
São José |
Zerão |
Remo |
1x1 |
Paysandu |
Baenão |
03/02/2002 - Domingo |
Paysandu |
2x1 |
São José |
Curuzú |
Independente |
3x2 |
Remo |
Zerão |
17/02/2002 - Domingo |
Paysandu |
7x1 |
Independente |
Curuzú |
São José |
1x2 |
Remo |
Zerão |
24/02/2002 - Domingo |
São José |
0x1 |
Independente |
Zerão |
Paysandu |
0x0 |
Remo |
Curuzú |
02/03/2002 - Sábado |
São José |
0x0 |
Paysandu |
Zerão |
03/03/2002 - Domingo |
Remo |
3x0 |
Independente |
Baenão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Paysandu (PA) |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
2º
Remo (PA) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3º
Independente (AP) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
-8 |
4º
São José (AP) |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
|
|
GRUPO C |
|
|
|
|
MOTO CLUB |
OEIRAS |
RÍVER |
SAMPAIO CORRÊA |
(São Luís/MA) |
(Oeiras/PI) |
(Teresina/PI) |
(São Luís/MA) |
|
20/01/2002 - Domingo |
Ríver |
4x1 |
Moto Club |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
Sampaio
Corrêa |
1x0 |
Oeiras |
Castelão |
27/01/2002 - Domingo |
Oeiras |
1x2 |
Ríver |
Gérson Campos |
Moto Club |
2x1 |
Sampaio
Corrêa |
Nhozinho Santos |
03/02/2002 - Domingo |
Moto Club |
5x0 |
Oeiras |
Nhozinho Santos |
Ríver |
3x2 |
Sampaio
Corrêa |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
17/02/2002 - Domingo |
Moto Club |
1x1 |
Ríver |
Nhozinho Santos |
Oeiras |
1x1 |
Sampaio
Corrêa |
Gérson Campos |
24/02/2002 - Domingo |
Ríver |
1x0 |
Oeiras |
Lindolfo Monteiro |
Sampaio
Corrêa |
1x1 |
Moto Club |
Castelão |
03/03/2002 - Domingo |
Oeiras |
1x0 |
Moto Club |
Gérson Campos |
Sampaio
Corrêa |
1x1 |
Ríver |
Castelão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ríver (PI) |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
2º
Moto Club (MA) |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
3º
Sampaio Corrêa (MA) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
4º
Oeiras (PI) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
|
|
GRUPO D |
|
|
|
|
JI-PARANÁ |
NACIONAL |
UNIÃO CACOALENSE |
VASCO |
(Ji-Paraná/RO) |
(Manaus/AM) |
(Cacoal/RO) |
(Rio Branco/AC) |
|
20/01/2002 - Domingo |
União
Cacoalense |
2x2 |
Nacional |
Aglair Tonelli |
Vasco |
1x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
José de Melo |
27/01/2002 - Domingo |
União
Cacoalense |
1x1 |
Ji-Paraná |
Aglair Tonelli |
Vasco |
0x2 |
Nacional |
José de Melo |
03/02/2002 - Domingo |
Nacional |
2x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Vivaldão |
União
Cacoalense |
2x2 |
Vasco |
Aglair Tonelli |
17/02/2002 - Domingo |
Nacional |
1x2 |
União
Cacoalense |
Vivaldão |
Ji-Paraná |
3x1 |
Vasco |
Biancão |
24/02/2002 - Domingo |
Ji-Paraná |
7x2 |
União
Cacoalense |
Biancão |
Nacional |
3x1 |
Vasco |
Vivaldão |
03/03/2002 - Domingo |
Ji-Paraná |
1x0 |
Nacional |
Biancão |
Vasco |
1x1 |
União
Cacoalense |
José de Melo |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Ji-Paraná (RO) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
2º
Nacional (AM) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3º
União Cacoalense (RO) |
7 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
4º
Vasco (AC) |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
-6 |
|
. |
SEGUNDA FASE |
GRUPO E |
10/03/2002 - Domingo |
São
Raimundo |
4x0 |
Roraima |
Colina |
Ji-Paraná |
1x1 |
Nacional |
Biancão |
17/03/2002 - Domingo |
Ji-Paraná |
1x0 |
Roraima |
Biancão |
Nacional |
3x3 |
São
Raimundo |
Vivaldão |
23/02/2002 - Sábado |
Nacional |
1x2 |
Roraima |
Vivaldão |
24/03/2002 - Domingo |
São
Raimundo |
2x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Colina |
31/03/2002 - Domingo |
Nacional |
2x0 |
Ji-Paraná |
Vivaldão |
Roraima |
1x2 |
São
Raimundo |
Ribeirão |
03/04/2002 - Quarta-feira |
Roraima |
4x6 |
Ji-Paraná |
Ribeirão |
07/04/2002 - Domingo |
São
Raimundo |
2x1 |
Nacional |
Colina |
12/04/2002 - Sexta-feira |
Roraima |
1x1 |
Nacional |
Ribeirão |
13/04/2002 - Sábado |
Ji-Paraná |
3x1 |
São
Raimundo |
Biancão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
São Raimundo (AM) |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
2º
Ji-Paraná (RO) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
3º
Nacional (AM) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
4º
Roraima (RR) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
15 |
-7 |
|
|
GRUPO F |
10/03/2002 - Domingo |
Paysandu |
2x1 |
Moto Club |
Curuzú |
Ríver |
1x0 |
Remo |
Albertão |
17/03/2002 - Domingo |
Paysandu |
0x1 |
Remo |
Curuzú |
Moto Club |
1x0 |
Ríver |
Nhozinho Santos |
24/03/2002 - Domingo |
Ríver |
0x4 |
Paysandu |
Albertão |
Remo |
2x1 |
Moto Club |
Baenão |
31/03/2002 - Domingo |
Remo |
2x2 |
Ríver |
Baenão |
Moto Club |
2x1 |
Paysandu |
Nhozinho Santos |
07/04/2002 - Domingo |
Remo |
1x2 |
Paysandu |
Baenão |
Ríver |
1x1 |
Moto Club |
Albertão |
14/04/2002 - Domingo |
Paysandu |
3x1 |
Ríver |
Curuzú |
Moto Club |
0x1 |
Remo |
Nhozinho Santos |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Paysandu (PA) |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
2º
Remo (PA) |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
3º
Moto Club (MA) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
4º
Ríver (PI) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
|
. |
FINAL |
1º JOGO |
21/04/2002 - Domingo |
SÃO
RAIMUNDO 0x1
PAYSANDU |
Local:
Vivaldão (Manaus/AM - 17h00); |
Árbitro:
Álvaro Quelhas (MG); |
Gol: Zé
Augusto 12' do 1º; |
Cartões
Amarelos: Wilson Mineiro, Alberto,
Marcão, Sandro e Gavião |
SÃO RAIMUNDO:
Iuna, Wilson Mineiro, Donizete e
Maurício; |
Jean
Carlo, Alberto, Doriva, Zedivan (Zé
Rebite) e Marcos Pezão; |
Delmo e
Reginaldo (Neto). Técnico: Marcos
Magalhães. |
PAYSANDU:
Marcão, Gavião, Gino, Sérgio e Luís
Fernando; Sandro, |
Rogerinho,
Lecheva (Luís Carlos Trindade) e Jóbson
(Leandro); |
Zé Augusto
e Vandick (Albertinho). Técnico:
Givanildo Oliveira. |
2º JOGO |
28/04/2002 - Domingo |
PAYSANDU 3x0
SÃO RAIMUNDO |
Local:
Curuzú (Belém/PA -
16h00); |
Público:
Não divulgado; Árbitro:
Wagner Tardelli (RJ); |
Gols:
Lecheva (pênalti) 20' do 1º; Sandro 13'
e Lecheva 30' do 2º; |
Cartões
Amarelos: Gino, Jean Carlo e Ademir |
PAYSANDU:
Marcão, Marcos, Gino, Sérgio e Luís
Fernando; Sandro, |
Rogerinho,
Lecheva e Jóbson (Luís Carlos Trindade);
Zé Augusto |
(Valdomiro) e Vandick (Albertinho).
Técnico: Givanildo Oliveira. |
São Raimundo:
Iuna, Wilson Mineiro, Ademir, Donizete e |
Marcos
Pezão (Guará); Alberto, Doriva (Sidnei),
Zedivan e Neto |
(Nando);
Jean Carlos e Delmo. Técnico:
Marcos Magalhães. |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
P |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º |
Paysandu (PA) |
30 |
14 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
27 |
9 |
18 |
2º |
São Raimundo (AM) |
23 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
27 |
22 |
5 |
3º |
Ji-Paraná (RO) |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
15 |
7 |
4º |
Remo (PA) |
21 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
5 |
5º |
Ríver (PI) |
19 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
6º |
Roraima (RR) |
16 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
-4 |
7º |
Nacional (AM) |
16 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
8º |
Moto Club (MA) |
15 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
16 |
15 |
1 |
9º |
Rio Negro (AM) |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
10º |
Independente (AP) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
-8 |
11º |
União Cacoalense (RO) |
7 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
14 |
-4 |
12º |
Sampaio Corrêa (MA) |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
13º |
Baré (RR) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
14º |
Oeiras (PI) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
15º |
Vasco (AC) |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
-6 |
16º |
São José (AP) |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
|
|
|