. |
PRIMEIRA FASE |
GRUPO A |
|
|
|
|
GÊNUS |
REMO |
SÃO RAIMUNDO |
VASCO |
(Porto Velho/RO) |
(Belém/PA) |
(Manaus/AM) |
(Rio Branco/AC) |
|
22/01/2000 - Sábado |
Remo |
3x3 |
São
Raimundo |
Baenão |
Gênus |
2x0 |
Vasco |
Aluízio
Ferreira |
26/01/2000 - Quarta-feira |
Vasco |
1x1 |
Remo |
José de
Melo |
São
Raimundo |
2x1 |
Gênus |
Vivaldão |
29/01/2000 - Sábado |
Remo |
2x0 |
Gênus |
Baenão |
Vasco |
0x1 |
São
Raimundo |
José de
Melo |
02/02/2000 - Quarta-feira |
Gênus |
0x2 |
Remo |
Aluízio
Ferreira |
03/02/2000 - Quinta-feira |
São
Raimundo |
3x0 |
Vasco |
Vivaldão |
05/02/2000 - Sábado |
Gênus |
0x2 |
São
Raimundo |
Aluízio
Ferreira |
06/02/2000 - Domingo |
Remo |
0x1 |
Vasco |
Baenão |
12/02/2000 - Sábado |
Vasco |
1x0 |
Gênus |
José de
Melo |
Remo |
0x1 |
Vasco |
Baenão |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
São Raimundo (AM) |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
2º
Remo (PA) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3º
Vasco (AC) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
-4 |
4º
Gênus (RO) |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
-6 |
|
|
GRUPO B |
|
|
|
|
ALIANÇA |
MARANHÃO |
RIO NEGRO |
RÍVER |
(Macapá/AP) |
(São Luís/MA) |
(Boa Vista/RR) |
(Teresina/PI) |
|
23/01/2000 - Domingo |
Aliança |
1x2 |
Ríver |
Zerão |
Maranhão |
1x0 |
Rio Negro |
Nhozinho
Santos |
27/01/2000 - Quinta-feira |
Ríver |
2x2 |
Maranhão |
Lindolfo
Monteiro |
Rio Negro |
1x3 |
Aliança |
Canarinho |
30/01/2000 - Domingo |
Rio Negro |
0x1 |
Ríver |
Canarinho |
Maranhão |
5x1 |
Aliança |
Nhozinho
Santos |
05/02/2000 - Sábado |
Ríver |
1x1 |
Rio Negro |
Lindolfo
Monteiro |
Aliança |
1x2 |
Maranhão |
Zerão |
09/02/2000 - Quarta-feira |
Maranhão |
2x2 |
Ríver |
Nhozinho
Santos |
Aliança |
1x5 |
Rio Negro |
Zerão |
13/02/2000 - Domingo |
Ríver |
1x1 |
Aliança |
Lindolfo
Monteiro |
Rio Negro |
1x0 |
Maranhão |
Canarinho |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
Maranhão (MA) |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
2º
Ríver (PI) |
10 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3º
Rio Negro (RR) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
4º
Aliança (AP) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
|
|
. |
SEMI FINAL |
JOGOS DE IDA |
20/02/2000 - Domingo |
Remo
0x2
Maranhão |
Local:
Baenão (Belém/PA); |
Gols:
Paulo César 13' e Paulo César 29' do 2º; |
River
1x0
São Raimundo |
Local:
Albertão (Teresina/PI); |
Gol:
Miltinho 20' do 2º; |
JOGOS DE VOLTA |
23/02/2000 - Quarta-feira |
Maranhão 1x1
Remo |
Local:
Castelão (São Luís/MA); |
São Raimundo
1x0
River |
Local:
Vivaldão (Manaus/AM); |
|
. |
FINAL |
1º JOGO |
26/02/2000 - Sábado |
MARANHÃO 3x2
SÃO RAIMUNDO |
Local:
Castelão (São Luís/MA); |
Gols:
Marcelo Araxá (SRA) 13' e Beto (SRA) 23'
e |
Mairan (MAR)
25' do 1º; Paulo César (MAR) 2' e Paulo
César (MAR) 29' do 2º; |
2º JOGO |
01/03/2000 - Quarta-feira |
SÃO
RAIMUNDO 2x0
MARANHÃO |
Local:
Vivaldão (Manaus/AM); |
Gols:
Delmo 33' do 1º; Marcelo Araxá 40' do 2º; |
. |
COLOCAÇÃO FINAL |
PARTICIPANTES |
PG |
J |
V |
E |
D |
GP |
GC |
SG |
1º
São Raimundo (AM) |
20 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
2º
Maranhão (MA) |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
12 |
6 |
3º
Ríver (PI) |
13 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
4º
Remo (PA) |
10 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
5º
Rio Negro (RR) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
6º
Vasco (AC) |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
-4 |
7º
Aliança (AP) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
8º
Gênus (RO) |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
-6 |
|
|
|